BRUSH CREEK BASH XC GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 10, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Katie Cottrill 52 0 F 13:09.81 6:16/M
2 Kevyn Fish 99 8 F 13:14.28 6:18/M
3 Alyssa Sherman LAUREL 17 8 F 14:12.78 6:46/M
4 Teagan Yurocko PINE RICHLAND 89 7 F 14:14.63 6:47/M
5 Lily Flood PINE RICHLAND 88 8 F 14:21.36 6:50/M
6 Nina DiMartini SOUTH FAYETTE 22 7 F 14:37.99 6:58/M
7 Abby Poe SOUTH FAYETTE 27 7 F 14:40.43 6:59/M
8 Esabella Tate BEAVER 68 8 F 14:40.63 6:59/M
9 Raegan Tate 49 0 F 15:04.28 7:10/M
10 Brenna Schmitz SOUTH FAYETTE 32 7 F 15:16.18 7:16/M
11 Sarah Wu PINE RICHLAND 90 8 F 15:29.20 7:22/M
12 Meghan Czerpak LAUREL 19 7 F 15:37.52 7:26/M
13 Caroline Salter SOUTH FAYETTE 31 7 F 15:41.20 7:28/M
14 Miladija Pavlovich SOUTHSIDE 47 7 F 15:41.82 7:28/M
15 Rylie Mendenhall SOUTH FAYETTE 24 7 F 15:42.22 7:29/M
16 Aubrey Bumblis BEAVER 69 7 F 15:52.97 7:33/M
17 Adalee Vierra SOUTH FAYETTE 36 7 F 15:57.63 7:36/M
18 McKenzie Springer BEAVER 66 8 F 16:07.35 7:40/M
19 Kayleigh Libengood PINE RICHLAND 91 7 F 16:15.28 7:44/M
20 Gianna Laurenti 202 0 F 16:23.46 7:48/M
21 Mary Claire Daniello PINE RICHLAND 92 8 F 16:26.90 7:50/M
22 Mary Alice O'Korn SOUTH FAYETTE 25 8 F 16:30.76 7:51/M
23 Valerie Hauser LAUREL 18 8 F 16:52.72 8:02/M
24 Delaney Schumaker SOUTH FAYETTE 33 7 F 16:54.97 8:03/M
25 Cadence Karki LAUREL 20 7 F 16:56.36 8:04/M
26 Hannah Tracy SOUTH FAYETTE 35 7 F 16:59.28 8:05/M
27 Laina Cusato SOUTHSIDE 44 8 F 17:00.62 8:06/M
28 McKenna O'Leary BEAVER 67 8 F 17:01.42 8:06/M
29 Keara Mangieri NEW CASTLE 57 8 F 17:02.64 8:07/M
30 Hannah Putsure PINE RICHLAND 93 8 F 17:07.91 8:09/M
31 Emily Rose SOUTH FAYETTE 30 8 F 17:14.64 8:12/M
32 Jules Jung PINE RICHLAND 95 8 F 17:28.49 8:19/M
33 Nora Provenzano SOUTH FAYETTE 28 8 F 17:35.78 8:22/M
34 Claire Huff BEAVER 71 7 F 17:39.25 8:24/M
35 Anna Reider NEW CASTLE 59 7 F 17:44.10 8:27/M
36 Anna Mrkonja BEAVER 70 7 F 17:50.61 8:30/M
37 Braylee Rowe PINE RICHLAND 94 8 F 18:01.53 8:35/M
38 Lorelei Lehman PINE RICHLAND 96 8 F 18:30.47 8:49/M
39 Ryan Baldigoswski SOUTH FAYETTE 21 8 F 19:07.79 9:06/M
40 Erika Priano 203 0 F 19:37.71 9:20/M
41 Keira Sandor 201 0 F 19:43.39 9:23/M
42 Kayleight Devincentis NEW CASTLE 60 7 F 20:42.91 9:51/M