BRUSH CREEK BASH XC GIRLS
October 10, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:15:58.02 Average Time: 15:11.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 22 Nina DiMartini 3 3 14:37.99 14:37.99 0:00.00
2 27 Abby Poe 4 7 14:40.43 29:18.42 0:02.44
3 32 Brenna Schmitz 6 13 15:16.18 44:34.60 0:38.19
4 31 Caroline Salter 8 21 15:41.20 1:00:15.80 1:03.21
5 24 Rylie Mendenhall 9 30 15:42.22 1:15:58.02 1:04.23
6 36 Adalee Vierra 11 41 15:57.63 1:31:55.65 1:19.64
7 25 Mary Alice O'Korn 15 56 16:30.76 1:48:26.41 1:52.77
8 33 Delaney Schumaker More Than 7 16:54.97 2:05:21.38 2:16.98
9 35 Hannah Tracy More Than 7 16:59.28 2:22:20.66 2:21.29
10 30 Emily Rose More Than 7 17:14.64 2:39:35.30 2:36.65
11 28 Nora Provenzano More Than 7 17:35.78 2:57:11.08 2:57.79
12 21 Ryan Baldigoswski More Than 7 19:07.79 3:16:18.87 4:29.80
PINE RICHLAND Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:16:47.37 Average Time: 15:21.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 89 Teagan Yurocko 1 1 14:14.63 14:14.63 0:00.00
2 88 Lily Flood 2 3 14:21.36 28:35.99 0:06.73
3 90 Sarah Wu 7 10 15:29.20 44:05.19 1:14.57
4 91 Kayleigh Libengood 13 23 16:15.28 1:00:20.47 2:00.65
5 92 Mary Claire Daniello 14 37 16:26.90 1:16:47.37 2:12.27
6 93 Hannah Putsure 17 54 17:07.91 1:33:55.28 2:53.28
7 95 Jules Jung 18 72 17:28.49 1:51:23.77 3:13.86
8 94 Braylee Rowe More Than 7 18:01.53 2:09:25.30 3:46.90
9 96 Lorelei Lehman More Than 7 18:30.47 2:27:55.77 4:15.84
BEAVER Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:21:21.62 Average Time: 16:16.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 68 Esabella Tate 5 5 14:40.63 14:40.63 0:00.00
2 69 Aubrey Bumblis 10 15 15:52.97 30:33.60 1:12.34
3 66 McKenzie Springer 12 27 16:07.35 46:40.95 1:26.72
4 67 McKenna O'Leary 16 43 17:01.42 1:03:42.37 2:20.79
5 71 Claire Huff 19 62 17:39.25 1:21:21.62 2:58.62
6 70 Anna Mrkonja 20 82 17:50.61 1:39:12.23 3:09.98
LAUREL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 17 Alyssa Sherman Less Than 5 14:12.78 14:12.78 0:00.00
2 19 Meghan Czerpak Less Than 5 15:37.52 29:50.30 1:24.74
3 18 Valerie Hauser Less Than 5 16:52.72 46:43.02 2:39.94
4 20 Cadence Karki Less Than 5 16:56.36 1:03:39.38 2:43.58
SOUTHSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 47 Miladija Pavlovich Less Than 5 15:41.82 15:41.82 0:00.00
2 44 Laina Cusato Less Than 5 17:00.62 32:42.44 1:18.80
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 57 Keara Mangieri Less Than 5 17:02.64 17:02.64 0:00.00
2 59 Anna Reider Less Than 5 17:44.10 34:46.74 0:41.46
3 60 Kayleight Devincentis Less Than 5 20:42.91 55:29.65 3:40.27