YOUTHTOWN CLASH HIGH SCHOOL XC VARSITY GIRLS
September 26, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:44:55.28 Average Time: 20:59.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 75 Lauren Iagnemma 4 4 20:46.24 20:46.24 0:00.00
2 62 Gabby Baiano 5 9 20:56.18 41:42.42 0:09.94
3 71 Emma Fleck 6 15 20:59.23 1:02:41.65 0:12.99
4 66 Baylee Carpenter 8 23 21:06.15 1:23:47.80 0:19.91
5 68 Lily Colombo 9 32 21:07.48 1:44:55.28 0:21.24
6 73 Angelina Gabriel 16 48 21:59.40 2:06:54.68 1:13.16
7 78 Morgan Lukenich 26 74 22:55.58 2:29:50.26 2:09.34
MT LEBANON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:45:53.16 Average Time: 21:10.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 359 Caroline Adams 3 3 20:42.48 20:42.48 0:00.00
2 378 Logan St. John-Kletter 7 10 21:05.13 41:47.61 0:22.65
3 367 Alison Hodgson 10 20 21:10.63 1:02:58.24 0:28.15
4 364 Grace Goslin 12 32 21:21.19 1:24:19.43 0:38.71
5 370 Grace Kraemer 13 45 21:33.73 1:45:53.16 0:51.25
6 373 Emma Mcgreevey 18 63 22:07.23 2:08:00.39 1:24.75
7 376 Isabella Primm 19 82 22:20.79 2:30:21.18 1:38.31
8 375 Gracie Petrich More Than 7 22:27.92 2:52:49.10 1:45.44
9 363 Grace Ganoe More Than 7 22:58.23 3:15:47.33 2:15.75
10 371 Olivia Maher More Than 7 23:25.23 3:39:12.56 2:42.75
11 365 Elsie Hackworth More Than 7 23:39.98 4:02:52.54 2:57.50
12 366 Lillie Hackworth More Than 7 24:31.36 4:27:23.90 3:48.88
BALDWIN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:47:14.95 Average Time: 21:26.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3 Gina Bolla 1 1 19:31.22 19:31.22 0:00.00
2 1 Lena Barkat 2 3 20:27.96 39:59.18 0:56.74
3 10 Mackenzie Hirt 15 18 21:50.45 1:01:49.63 2:19.23
4 26 Eliza Swanson 21 39 22:25.46 1:24:15.09 2:54.24
5 22 Rebekah Priano 27 66 22:59.86 1:47:14.95 3:28.64
6 9 Greta Gorman 29 95 23:18.19 2:10:33.14 3:46.97
7 6 Nicole Crough 31 126 23:25.69 2:33:58.83 3:54.47
8 12 Abbey Joyce More Than 7 23:53.23 2:57:52.06 4:22.01
9 8 Emily Fowler More Than 7 24:53.47 3:22:45.53 5:22.25
10 18 Olivia Marcellaro More Than 7 25:06.62 3:47:52.15 5:35.40
KNOCH Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:53:05.30 Average Time: 22:37.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 217 Elyse Chess 11 11 21:15.32 21:15.32 0:00.00
2 222 Emma Haugh 14 25 21:39.29 42:54.61 0:23.97
3 221 Yumiko Kuo 20 45 22:22.48 1:05:17.09 1:07.16
4 219 Jocelyn Holko 25 70 22:48.98 1:28:06.07 1:33.66
5 218 Jaydon Crawford 38 108 24:59.23 1:53:05.30 3:43.91
OLSH Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:55:25.58 Average Time: 23:05.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 271 Abby Wertz 23 23 22:41.48 22:41.48 0:00.00
2 265 Malley Aiello 24 47 22:42.50 45:23.98 0:01.02
3 264 Abby Aiello 28 75 23:04.14 1:08:28.12 0:22.66
4 268 Emma Kenneweg 30 105 23:18.98 1:31:47.10 0:37.50
5 266 Faith Gartley 32 137 23:38.48 1:55:25.58 0:57.00
6 270 Kennedy Walsh 33 170 23:48.70 2:19:14.28 1:07.22
7 267 Grace Gasior 34 204 24:06.20 2:43:20.48 1:24.72
8 263 Kyleigh Nagy More Than 7 25:05.59 3:08:26.07 2:24.11
ALDERDICE Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 2:04:02.24 Average Time: 24:48.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 51 Evelyn Tipper 17 17 22:01.84 22:01.84 0:00.00
2 59 Mary Eagle 22 39 22:35.84 44:37.68 0:34.00
3 55 Natalie Lund 37 76 24:47.26 1:09:24.94 2:45.42
4 60 Danelle Gurvich 44 120 27:11.84 1:36:36.78 5:10.00
5 50 Tijana Slepcev 45 165 27:25.46 2:04:02.24 5:23.62
6 47 Kristin Axtman 47 212 28:36.94 2:32:39.18 6:35.10
7 57 Maria Schroeder 48 260 28:39.80 3:01:18.98 6:37.96
MOON Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 2:10:01.82 Average Time: 26:00.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 274 Isabella Fiscus 35 35 24:06.73 24:06.73 0:00.00
2 287 Madison Mowery 36 71 24:38.98 48:45.71 0:32.25
3 273 Alaina Hatton 39 110 25:28.56 1:14:14.27 1:21.83
4 300 Riley Tisch 42 152 26:26.67 1:40:40.94 2:19.94
5 297 Megan Russo 49 201 29:20.88 2:10:01.82 5:14.15
6 296 Calista Larue 51 252 30:43.92 2:40:45.74 6:37.19
BRENTWOOD Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 2:16:05.65 Average Time: 27:13.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 388 Sarah Tujugue 40 40 25:39.14 25:39.14 0:00.00
2 386 Martha Deng 41 81 26:23.48 52:02.62 0:44.34
3 385 Ava Barker 43 124 26:28.28 1:18:30.90 0:49.14
4 384 Bailey Wertz 46 170 28:07.28 1:46:38.18 2:28.14
5 387 Ashmita Rai 50 220 29:27.47 2:16:05.65 3:48.33
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 311 Maya Poziviak Less Than 5 20:57.20 20:57.20 0:00.00
2 310 Ava Dzurenda Less Than 5 22:45.61 43:42.81 1:48.41
CALIFORNIA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 335 Ana Georgagis Less Than 5 23:16.97 23:16.97 0:00.00
WEST ALLEGHENY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 590 Laura Croco Less Than 5 20:52.13 20:52.13 0:00.00
2 589 Alyssa Croco Less Than 5 22:28.72 43:20.85 1:36.59
3 591 Hannah Patishnock Less Than 5 22:56.39 1:06:17.24 2:04.26
4 588 Jordan Barbour Less Than 5 26:59.42 1:33:16.66 6:07.29