YOUTHTOWN CLASH HIGH SCHOOL XC JV
September 26, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
MT LEBANON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:37:54.32 Average Time: 19:34.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 358 Liam Young 1 1 18:51.26 18:51.26 0:00.00
2 354 Henry Szefi 4 5 19:34.95 38:26.21 0:43.69
3 356 Jack West 5 10 19:45.49 58:11.70 0:54.23
4 337 Ben Asher 6 16 19:47.18 1:17:58.88 0:55.92
5 346 Tanner Mcfoy 7 23 19:55.44 1:37:54.32 1:04.18
6 341 Cameron Cupp 9 32 19:59.92 1:57:54.24 1:08.66
7 345 Myer Markovitz 10 42 20:07.45 2:18:01.69 1:16.19
8 351 Joshua Sabram More Than 7 20:12.33 2:38:14.02 1:21.07
9 343 Owen Hall More Than 7 20:15.52 2:58:29.54 1:24.26
10 342 Holden Darcy More Than 7 20:39.52 3:19:09.06 1:48.26
11 352 Fritz Stengel More Than 7 20:49.38 3:39:58.44 1:58.12
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:41:18.12 Average Time: 20:15.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 91 Ryan Ging 2 2 19:15.60 19:15.60 0:00.00
2 88 Ryan Burnett 11 13 20:09.78 39:25.38 0:54.18
3 97 Josh O'korn 13 26 20:24.51 59:49.89 1:08.91
4 95 Cameron Mickey 14 40 20:35.96 1:20:25.85 1:20.36
5 202 Nate Souders 17 57 20:52.27 1:41:18.12 1:36.67
6 204 Adam Whiteside 19 76 21:04.77 2:02:22.89 1:49.17
7 94 Duncan Macadams 20 96 21:08.27 2:23:31.16 1:52.67
8 99 Brandt Scholar More Than 7 21:47.72 2:45:18.88 2:32.12
9 92 Colton Johnston More Than 7 22:57.73 3:08:16.61 3:42.13
10 93 Keegan Kraeuter More Than 7 22:59.98 3:31:16.59 3:44.38
11 96 Danny Miller More Than 7 23:53.40 3:55:09.99 4:37.80
CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:43:55.78 Average Time: 20:47.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 608 Aaron Ragan 8 8 19:58.26 19:58.26 0:00.00
2 609 Anthony Ragan 12 20 20:21.69 40:19.95 0:23.43
3 603 Prosper Gross 16 36 20:50.40 1:01:10.35 0:52.14
4 596 Xavier Cyrus 18 54 21:02.60 1:22:12.95 1:04.34
5 614 Harris Woodward 21 75 21:42.83 1:43:55.78 1:44.57
6 602 Aaron Grant 23 98 22:30.64 2:06:26.42 2:32.38
7 595 Jordan Coco 24 122 23:03.18 2:29:29.60 3:04.92
8 612 William Scott More Than 7 24:26.23 2:53:55.83 4:27.97
9 610 Aidan Rockovich More Than 7 24:42.51 3:18:38.34 4:44.25
10 605 Jalen Hollins More Than 7 29:52.71 3:48:31.05 9:54.45
ALDERDICE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:50:19.51 Average Time: 22:03.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 39 Jacob Schneiderman 3 3 19:18.85 19:18.85 0:00.00
2 42 Ian Kuchera 15 18 20:47.26 40:06.11 1:28.41
3 44 Michael Rosario 22 40 21:52.22 1:01:58.33 2:33.37
4 35 John Schroeder 25 65 23:23.43 1:25:21.76 4:04.58
5 46 Pavle Slepcev 26 91 24:57.75 1:50:19.51 5:38.90
6 34 Hooper Hanna 27 118 25:18.57 2:15:38.08 5:59.72
BALDWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 19 Jeffery Natter Less Than 5 23:03.23 23:03.23 0:00.00
2 15 Collin Kuch Less Than 5 24:59.77 48:03.00 1:56.54
3 4 Mark Bosco Less Than 5 25:08.38 1:13:11.38 2:05.15
KNOCH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 213 Michael Stull Less Than 5 19:50.77 19:50.77 0:00.00
2 205 Andrew Costel Less Than 5 21:52.52 41:43.29 2:01.75
3 214 Elijah Ruediger Less Than 5 22:02.18 1:03:45.47 2:11.41
4 216 Logan Mcanallen Less Than 5 30:21.72 1:34:07.19 10:30.95
OLSH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 259 Will Stickman Less Than 5 22:57.24 22:57.24 0:00.00
2 258 Andrew Gower Less Than 5 24:14.20 47:11.44 1:16.96
MOON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 275 Jonathan Collins Less Than 5 25:08.17 25:08.17 0:00.00
2 276 Mitchell Werkmeister Less Than 5 26:02.49 51:10.66 0:54.32
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 306 Braden Donovan Less Than 5 21:19.82 21:19.82 0:00.00
2 309 Orlando Watson Less Than 5 22:49.55 44:09.37 1:29.73
3 307 Luc Normandy Less Than 5 24:17.76 1:08:27.13 2:57.94
BRENTWODD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 381 Nathan Tresatti Less Than 5 26:01.96 26:01.96 0:00.00
2 383 Noah Cramer Less Than 5 27:58.24 54:00.20 1:56.28
3 382 Richard Deng Less Than 5 39:02.50 1:33:02.70 13:00.54