MINGO XC MEET BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 23, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Lucas Pajak RINGGOLD 858 12 M 16:58.63 5:28/M
2 Ryan Pajak RINGGOLD 859 9 M 17:02.93 5:30/M
3 Lorenzo Zeni RINGGOLD 867 11 M 17:31.32 5:39/M
4 Ben Daerr RINGGOLD 843 12 M 17:31.80 5:39/M
5 Aaron Elm MCKEESPORT 825 11 M 17:41.43 5:42/M
6 Angel Patino-Alberto WEST MIFFLIN 871 12 M 18:02.93 5:49/M
7 Nick Whaley RINGGOLD 866 11 M 18:26.37 5:57/M
8 Christian Michaels WEST MIFFLIN 869 12 M 18:38.97 6:01/M
9 Thomas Borne RINGGOLD 839 10 M 18:59.11 6:07/M
10 Nolan Piotrowski MCKEESPORT 835 12 M 19:03.30 6:09/M
11 David Molisee RINGGOLD 855 10 M 19:17.38 6:13/M
12 Jacob Fisher MCKEESPORT 826 11 M 19:17.69 6:13/M
13 Aidan Fausnaught RINGGOLD 845 10 M 19:22.26 6:15/M
14 Issac Meeder LAUREL HIGHLANDS 810 12 M 19:40.93 6:21/M
15 Joe Casteel LAUREL HIGHLANDS 803 12 M 19:44.19 6:22/M
16 Cael Konek RINGGOLD 848 9 M 20:05.37 6:29/M
17 Shane Burkholder RINGGOLD 840 12 M 20:12.65 6:31/M
18 Tyler George RINGGOLD 846 9 M 20:15.29 6:32/M
19 jesus patino WEST MIFFLIN 870 11 M 20:35.93 6:38/M
20 Ryan VanVerth LAUREL HIGHLANDS 821 12 M 20:46.39 6:42/M
21 Austin McGrew MCKEESPORT 833 12 M 20:52.49 6:44/M
22 Michael Brown LAUREL HIGHLANDS 802 12 M 20:59.42 6:46/M
23 Kaiden Waller RINGGOLD 865 12 M 21:14.79 6:51/M
24 Jonah Higdon MCKEESPORT 828 10 M 21:38.26 6:59/M
25 Alex Niziol RINGGOLD 856 10 M 21:40.69 6:59/M
26 Kory Sanchez WEST MIFFLIN 872 12 M 21:45.38 7:01/M
27 Dillon Kuhns WEST MIFFLIN 868 10 M 21:48.24 7:02/M
28 Dawson Cole RINGGOLD 841 9 M 22:24.18 7:14/M
29 Kellen McAllister RINGGOLD 854 9 M 22:43.70 7:20/M
30 Jake Tatar RINGGOLD 862 9 M 22:47.95 7:21/M
31 Marco Peccon LAUREL HIGHLANDS 815 10 M 23:01.68 7:25/M
32 Logan Miller LAUREL HIGHLANDS 812 12 M 23:03.18 7:26/M
33 Daniel Gibbs LAUREL HIGHLANDS 807 9 M 23:03.68 7:26/M
34 Jake Rogers RINGGOLD 860 12 M 23:21.93 7:32/M
35 Jacob Nicola LAUREL HIGHLANDS 813 12 M 23:33.86 7:36/M
36 Tim Walasik WEST MIFFLIN 873 9 M 28:08.45 9:05/M
37 Mathew Painter RINGGOLD 857 10 M 31:02.41 10:01/M
38 Caliph Gloster MCKEESPORT 827 9 M 40:30.82 13:04/M
39 Tyler Meeder LAUREL HIGHLANDS 811 12 M 42:22.40 13:40/M