SOUTH PARK XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 21, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Digby Bedner ST GABRIEL 366 7 M 9:45.8 6:30/M
2 Archer Mueller AVE MARIA 787 8 M 9:54.3 6:36/M
3 Eddie Richardson ST ELIZABETH 457 8 M 10:11.1 6:47/M
4 Bruce J Goodman AVE MARIA 771 7 M 10:42.2 7:08/M
5 Aaron J Daley AVE MARIA 499 7 M 10:43.4 7:09/M
6 Finn ONeill AVE MARIA 789 8 M 10:45.9 7:10/M
7 Andrew Callaghan ST GABRIEL 368 7 M 10:59.5 7:19/M
8 Tommy Slowey AVE MARIA 795 8 M 11:18.2 7:32/M
9 Jonathan Warywoda ST ELIZABETH 458 7 M 11:19.6 7:33/M
10 Danny Slowey AVE MARIA 794 7 M 11:37.5 7:45/M
11 Luke Jesso AVE MARIA 775 8 M 11:48.9 7:52/M
12 Charlie Lavrinc ST ELIZABETH 456 8 M 12:06.7 8:04/M
13 JamesMichael D'Alo AVE MARIA 497 8 M 12:08.9 8:05/M
14 David Weidaw AVE MARIA 797 8 M 12:47.5 8:31/M
15 Aiden Barrett ST GABRIEL 367 7 M 12:48.7 8:32/M
16 Finnegan Racey AVE MARIA 791 7 M 13:48.4 9:12/M
17 Matt Gerber AVE MARIA 770 8 M 14:03.2 9:22/M
18 Jack B Daley AVE MARIA 500 8 M 14:54.5 9:56/M
19 Ian Miller AVE MARIA 786 7 M 15:56.7 10:37/M
20 Giovanni Sigg AVE MARIA 793 7 M 16:21.9 10:54/M
21 Caleb Capicotto AVE MARIA 495 8 M 18:30.6 12:20/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Isabella Niles ST GABRIEL 364 7 F 10:55.7 7:17/M
2 Liliana Cramer AVE MARIA 421 7 F 11:06.3 7:24/M
3 Avery Barrett ST GABRIEL 361 8 F 11:23.9 7:35/M
4 Evelyn Smith AVE MARIA 485 7 F 11:38.9 7:45/M
5 Emma Joyce ST GABRIEL 365 7 F 11:40.9 7:47/M
6 Sydney Pensock AVE MARIA 478 8 F 11:42.8 7:48/M
7 Maria Koltas ST GABRIEL 362 8 F 11:52.0 7:55/M
8 Lyra Stiglitz AVE MARIA 487 7 F 12:29.4 8:19/M
9 Bridget McNamara ST MARGARET 399 8 F 12:35.1 8:23/M
10 Allie Foster ST MARGARET 435 7 F 12:53.6 8:35/M
11 SydneyIrene Franzmann AVE MARIA 428 8 F 13:25.1 8:57/M
12 Makayla ONeill AVE MARIA 477 7 F 13:27.0 8:58/M
13 Bailey Pendleton ST ELIZABETH 465 7 F 13:47.9 9:11/M
14 Allison Lease ST GABRIEL 1738 7 F 14:14.0 9:29/M
15 Arrianna Sherrill ST MARGARET 400 8 F 14:18.1 9:32/M
16 Brianna Lerro ST GABRIEL 363 7 F 15:14.1 10:09/M
17 BrynElizabeth Pisarcik AVE MARIA 479 8 F 15:31.8 10:21/M
18 Stephanie Twardy ST MARGARET 395 7 F 15:59.4 10:39/M
19 Claire Dela Cruz ST MARGARET 397 8 F 16:52.7 11:15/M
20 Emma Schidlmeier AVE MARIA 482 8 F 17:33.2 11:42/M
21 Lexi Calabria ST GABRIEL 1739 7 F 17:35.0 11:43/M
22 Julia Miller AVE MARIA 473 7 F 17:52.3 11:55/M