MINGO SCRIMMAGE VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 02, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Scott Nalepa N ALLEGHENY 598 11 M 16:23.11 5:17/M
2 Ryan Pajak RINGGOLD 513 9 M 16:26.57 5:18/M
3 Lucas Pajak RINGGOLD 512 12 M 16:38.82 5:22/M
4 Graham Wolfe N ALLEGHENY 602 11 M 17:03.77 5:30/M
5 Andrew Kollitz N ALLEGHENY 605 12 M 17:13.78 5:33/M
6 Connor Foody N ALLEGHENY 604 12 M 17:19.28 5:35/M
7 Gregory Kossuth N ALLEGHENY 591 10 M 17:20.45 5:35/M
8 Daniel Robles N ALLEGHENY 600 11 M 17:26.33 5:37/M
9 Michael Gauntner N ALLEGHENY 609 9 M 17:26.82 5:37/M
10 Ben Daerr RINGGOLD 504 12 M 17:33.57 5:40/M
11 Zane Kinne N ALLEGHENY 597 11 M 17:40.32 5:42/M
12 Caleb Schall N ALLEGHENY 601 11 M 17:45.22 5:44/M
13 Swapril Rana MT LEBANON 627 12 M 17:47.56 5:44/M
14 Lorenzo Zeni RINGGOLD 518 11 M 17:55.40 5:47/M
15 Barak Asher MT LEBANON 612 12 M 17:58.83 5:48/M
16 Dominick Ditoro BALDWIN 555 11 M 18:03.33 5:49/M
17 Bobby Konesky BALDWIN 556 11 M 18:06.57 5:50/M
18 Robert Winschel MT LEBANON 634 12 M 18:25.20 5:56/M
19 Matthew Quinn MT LEBANON 625 12 M 18:25.29 5:56/M
20 Nick Whaley RINGGOLD 517 11 M 18:29.75 5:58/M
21 Ryan Barry N ALLEGHENY 594 11 M 18:37.57 6:00/M
22 Elijah Lehman MT LEBANON 622 11 M 18:38.58 6:01/M
23 Ryan Cawley MT LEBANON 615 11 M 18:40.74 6:01/M
24 Samuel Chrystal MT LEBANON 616 12 M 18:48.69 6:04/M
25 Ryan Podnar N ALLEGHENY 599 11 M 18:54.33 6:06/M
26 Zachary Wyse BALDWIN 554 12 M 18:58.83 6:07/M
27 Peter Swindal MT LEBANON 630 12 M 19:00.51 6:08/M
28 Andrew Barrett BALDWIN 560 10 M 19:03.74 6:09/M
29 David Molisee RINGGOLD 509 10 M 19:06.11 6:10/M
30 Trey Reichenfeld MT LEBANON 628 12 M 19:07.22 6:10/M
31 Thomas Borne RINGGOLD 501 10 M 19:08.32 6:10/M
32 Benjamin Asher MT LEBANON 613 10 M 19:42.65 6:21/M
33 Aiden Fausnaught RINGGOLD 505 10 M 19:45.26 6:22/M
34 Philip Pegher BALDWIN 561 10 M 19:51.97 6:24/M
35 Henry Szefi MT LEBANON 631 9 M 21:32.81 6:57/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gina Bolla BALDWIN 533 12 F 19:26.14 6:16/M
2 Keeley Misutka N ALLEGHENY 579 12 F 19:48.55 6:23/M
3 Maura Mlecko N ALLEGHENY 574 11 F 20:27.31 6:36/M
4 Tesslyn Helms OAKLAND CATHOLIC 660 12 F 20:27.53 6:36/M
5 Alexa Sundgren N ALLEGHENY 567 10 F 20:34.87 6:38/M
6 Eva Kynaston N ALLEGHENY 585 9 F 20:59.30 6:46/M
7 Alison Hodgson MT LEBANON 644 12 F 21:02.97 6:47/M
8 Bridget Shaver OAKLAND CATHOLIC 668 10 F 21:04.56 6:48/M
9 Caroline Adams MT LEBANON 635 9 F 21:06.82 6:48/M
10 Makenzie Standish N ALLEGHENY 581 12 F 21:07.83 6:49/M
11 Ellie Maentz OAKLAND CATHOLIC 663 9 F 21:18.73 6:52/M
12 Mackenzie Hirt BALDWIN 546 9 F 21:26.49 6:55/M
13 Rachel Hockenberry N ALLEGHENY 571 11 F 21:27.82 6:55/M
14 Grace Kraemer MT LEBANON 646 10 F 21:33.31 6:57/M
15 Sophia Mellis OAKLAND CATHOLIC 666 12 F 21:37.68 6:58/M
16 Emma Mcgreevey MT LEBANON 649 10 F 22:09.81 7:09/M
17 Grace Goslin MT LEBANON 640 9 F 22:11.23 7:09/M
18 Maia Getz N ALLEGHENY 584 9 F 22:12.48 7:10/M
19 Lena Barakat BALDWIN 532 12 F 22:12.67 7:10/M
20 Charlee Leach RINGGOLD 522 10 F 22:30.55 7:15/M
21 Elena Fleming N ALLEGHENY 570 11 F 22:33.56 7:16/M
22 Katie Smith OAKLAND CATHOLIC 669 9 F 22:35.64 7:17/M
23 Adelle Snider N ALLEGHENY 576 11 F 22:41.30 7:19/M
24 Gracie Petrich MT LEBANON 652 10 F 22:51.90 7:22/M
25 Andrea Kassa RINGGOLD 521 12 F 23:04.71 7:26/M
26 Logan St John-Kletter MT LEBANON 655 9 F 23:09.37 7:28/M
27 Grace Ganoe MT LEBANON 639 10 F 23:10.57 7:28/M
28 Eliza Swanson BALDWIN 547 9 F 23:20.61 7:32/M
29 Jean Kim N ALLEGHENY 578 12 F 23:29.56 7:35/M
30 Erin Mcgoey N ALLEGHENY 586 9 F 23:30.40 7:35/M
31 Mary Nagy OAKLAND CATHOLIC 667 10 F 23:49.28 7:41/M
32 Angelina Massey RINGGOLD 526 9 F 24:05.94 7:46/M
33 Angelique Mariana RINGGOLD 525 9 F 24:08.38 7:47/M
34 Rebekah Priano BALDWIN 545 10 F 24:18.56 7:50/M
35 Nichole Crough BALDWIN 537 11 F 24:24.45 7:52/M
36 Greta Gorman BALDWIN 539 11 F 24:26.81 7:53/M
37 Annie Daerr RINGGOLD 519 9 F 24:56.56 8:03/M
38 Lillie Hackworth MT LEBANON 641 9 F 25:22.81 8:11/M
39 Kate Mooney MT LEBANON 651 9 F 25:26.97 8:12/M
40 Abby Joyce BALDWIN 535 12 F 25:45.31 8:18/M
41 Samatha Bainbridge OAKLAND CATHOLIC 657 10 F 26:01.44 8:24/M
42 Katelyn Lusk RINGGOLD 524 12 F 26:02.64 8:24/M
43 Matigan Evans RINGGOLD 520 10 F 26:09.18 8:26/M