BUCKEYE XC MEET JR H BOYS
August 25, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BARNESVILLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:04:34.46 Average Time: 12:54.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 876 Connor Starr 1 1 12:01.62 12:01.62 0:00.00
2 878 Ryker Willis 2 3 12:43.15 24:44.77 0:41.53
3 877 Braedon Willis 4 7 13:07.20 37:51.97 1:05.58
4 873 Alex Freshwater 5 12 13:08.14 51:00.11 1:06.52
5 872 Devan Crumbaker 7 19 13:34.35 1:04:34.46 1:32.73
6 871 Dylan Blon 8 27 13:44.55 1:18:19.01 1:42.93
7 875 Shepherd Richey 10 37 14:34.55 1:32:53.56 2:32.93
8 874 Carson Johnson More Than 7 18:32.94 1:51:26.50 6:31.32
BELLAIRE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:15:16.82 Average Time: 15:03.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 935 Landyn Bachie 3 3 13:04.89 13:04.89 0:00.00
2 936 Aidan Brady 6 9 13:32.72 26:37.61 0:27.83
3 934 Dylan Bachie 9 18 14:11.90 40:49.51 1:07.01
4 938 Manuel Garcia 11 29 15:15.66 56:05.17 2:10.77
5 939 Mason Unterzube 12 41 19:11.65 1:15:16.82 6:06.76
ST CLAIRSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 732 Brayden Locke Less Than 5 15:35.87 15:35.87 0:00.00
2 733 Zachary Thompson Less Than 5 20:47.57 36:23.44 5:11.70
3 734 Trey Wakulchik Less Than 5 22:30.12 58:53.56 6:54.25
MARTINS FERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 786 Nolan Zambori Less Than 5 15:18.20 15:18.20 0:00.00
2 785 Matthew Greathouse Less Than 5 19:01.40 34:19.60 3:43.20
3 784 Hunter Theil Less Than 5 20:46.59 55:06.19 5:28.39
BUCKEYE LOCAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 818 Nicholas Kovalski Less Than 5 12:58.96 12:58.96 0:00.00
2 821 Kamden Kino Less Than 5 13:44.74 26:43.70 0:45.78
3 817 Hayden Boyce Less Than 5 15:05.62 41:49.32 2:06.66
4 819 Brice Kelly Less Than 5 19:25.83 1:01:15.15 6:26.87
ST JOHN CENTRAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 842 Patric Young Less Than 5 19:32.36 19:32.36 0:00.00
S CATHOLIC CENTRAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 851 Andrew Rohde Less Than 5 12:11.65 12:11.65 0:00.00
2 850 Jacob Ivanac Less Than 5 14:38.38 26:50.03 2:26.73
3 849 Cash Dobson Less Than 5 14:40.88 41:30.91 2:29.23
4 852 Clement Stoutz Less Than 5 16:07.61 57:38.52 3:55.96
INDIAN CREEK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 966 Xavier Vines Less Than 5 13:05.80 13:05.80 0:00.00