CLARION BOBCAT 5K / KIDS RUN
Overall Finish List
August 01, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matthew Woolcock Oil City PA 981 17 M 1 16-19 17:10.30 5:32/M
2 Gavin Hoover 335 17 M 2 16-19 19:10.52 6:11/M
3 Jeremy Troup 336 20 M 1 20-29 19:15.11 6:13/M
4 Logan Lutz 333 13 M 1 13-15 20:34.37 6:38/M
5 Noah Schill 332 19 M 3 16-19 21:50.25 7:03/M
6 Orie Hepler emlenton PA 911 14 M 2 13-15 21:55.59 7:04/M
7 Kalynne Ziegler Seneca PA 982 18 F 1 16-19 22:05.59 7:07/M
8 Joseph Williams 340 17 M 4 16-19 22:08.56 7:08/M
9 Sabrina Hepler emlenton PA 912 18 F 2 16-19 22:26.30 7:14/M
10 Jason Woolcock Oil City PA 980 48 M 1 40-49 22:34.34 7:17/M
11 Adam Gahr Franklin PA 909 36 M 1 30-39 22:40.59 7:19/M
12 Jamie Cubbon Oil City PA 907 49 M 2 40-49 22:41.56 7:19/M
13 Philip Bartley 331 16 M 5 16-19 22:45.00 7:20/M
14 Isabella Scott Clarion PA 961 16 F 3 16-19 22:50.29 7:22/M
15 Milton McElravy 328 16 M 6 16-19 23:15.64 7:30/M
16 Benjamin lambert Clarion PA 913 13 M 3 13-15 23:28.79 7:34/M
17 Seth Weckerly Clarion PA 979 14 M 4 13-15 23:28.97 7:34/M
18 John Burke 334 48 M 3 40-49 24:24.77 7:52/M
19 Darren Frederick Clarion PA 908 47 M 4 40-49 24:38.80 7:57/M
20 Grant Weber Shippenville PA 974 13 M 5 13-15 25:33.10 8:15/M
21 Chandra Scheftiz 347 37 F 1 30-39 25:36.28 8:15/M
22 Ty Sherry 350 17 M 7 16-19 25:37.43 8:16/M
23 Monica Hepler Emlenton PA 910 47 F 1 40-49 25:43.99 8:18/M
24 Molly Kirby 326 35 F 2 30-39 25:47.44 8:19/M
25 Amanda Hepinger 346 34 F 3 30-39 26:12.10 8:27/M
26 Martha Driscoll 345 36 F 4 30-39 27:08.69 8:45/M
27 Charlie Hepfl 342 12 M 1 1-12 27:52.42 8:59/M
28 Stephanie Lambert 349 47 F 2 40-49 28:08.60 9:05/M
29 Jill Spence 348 42 F 3 40-49 28:50.19 9:18/M
30 Erin Hepfl 343 40 F 4 40-49 28:50.63 9:18/M
31 Anna Hoover 338 13 F 1 13-15 29:05.24 9:23/M
32 Raven Cunningham 330 12 F 1 1-12 29:38.50 9:34/M
33 Grace Adams Clarion PA 906 16 F 4 16-19 33:18.51 10:45/M
34 Elizabeth Scott Clarion PA 956 11 F 2 1-12 35:21.58 11:24/M
35 Landon Martin Clarion PA 921 8 M 2 1-12 38:24.85 12:23/M
36 Monica Martin Clarion PA 926 34 F 5 30-39 38:25.26 12:24/M
37 Anna O’Toole Shippenville PA 927 12 F 3 1-12 39:01.49 12:35/M
38 Zack Troese 329 17 M 8 16-19 49:04.31 15:50/M
39 Piper Hoover 337 7 F 4 1-12 50:36.16 16:19/M
KIDS RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Corinne Hepfl 341 10 F 1 0-99 5:49.98 11:38/M
2 Connor Hepfl 339 8 M 1 0-99 6:28.42 12:56/M
3 Emily O’toole Shippenville PA 941 10 F 2 0-99 6:37.62 13:14/M
4 Mary Hepinger 344 6 F 3 0-99 7:10.58 14:20/M