KISKI AREA SHAMROCK RUN 5K
Overall Finish List
March 14, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Eric Kennedy Jeannette PA 148 21 M 1 Top Fin 16:32.89 5:20/M
2 Brent Kennedy Jeannette PA 147 24 M 2 Top Fin 16:59.30 5:29/M
3 Matt Dongiovanni Vandergrift PA 710 16 M 3 Top Fin 17:58.29 5:48/M
4 Connor Gibson Pittsburgh PA 113 26 M 1 19-29 19:29.66 6:17/M
5 Grant Cruse Pittsburgh PA 63 24 M 2 19-29 21:14.48 6:51/M
6 Dave Gerger 714 32 M 1 30-39 21:58.56 7:05/M
7 Jordan Fairman Leechburg PA 95 17 F 1 Top Fin 22:07.81 7:08/M
8 Falyn Kiebler 712 27 F 2 Top Fin 22:26.32 7:14/M
9 Sammy Plazio Export PA 221 12 M 1 11-14 22:41.31 7:19/M
10 Samuel Plazio Export PA 222 42 M 1 40-49 23:17.65 7:31/M
11 Lucas Vacanti Leechburg PA 803 12 M 2 11-14 24:36.93 7:56/M
12 Zack Hopkins Du Bois PA 137 23 M 3 19-29 24:53.82 8:02/M
13 Tim Piper Monroeville PA 218 57 M 1 50-99 24:57.42 8:03/M
14 Jessica Drury Hunker PA 86 29 F 3 Top Fin 25:11.24 8:07/M
15 Melissa Milanak Vandergrift PA 192 49 F 1 40-49 25:46.28 8:19/M
16 Tatiana Holt Apollo PA 136 13 F 1 11-14 26:17.46 8:29/M
17 Ben Sakmar Leechburg PA 243 29 M 4 19-29 26:38.43 8:35/M
18 Jeffrey Hessom Leechburg PA 127 60 M 2 50-99 26:47.66 8:38/M
19 Angel Doverspike Apollo PA 85 31 F 1 30-39 26:53.80 8:40/M
20 Regis Uhric Natrona Heights PA 801 23 M 5 19-29 26:54.44 8:41/M
21 Dan Satler Saltsburg PA 244 52 M 3 50-99 26:58.57 8:42/M
22 Luke Duriancik Vandergrift PA 88 34 M 2 30-39 27:32.83 8:53/M
23 Geoff Dixon Clarksburg PA 83 35 M 3 30-39 27:49.79 8:58/M
24 Ellie Hecker New Kensington PA 123 14 F 2 11-14 27:50.82 8:59/M
25 Cora Coleman Vandergrift PA 58 13 M 3 11-14 27:51.22 8:59/M
26 Tessa Welshans Apollo PA 812 9 F 1 1-10 27:51.33 8:59/M
27 Beth Coddington Avonmore PA 55 29 F 1 19-29 28:01.26 9:02/M
28 Erin Kohlmeyer West Sunbury PA 155 32 F 2 30-39 28:10.24 9:05/M
29 Brian Bigley New Kensington PA 27 50 M 4 50-99 28:12.43 9:06/M
30 Lila Welshans Apollo PA 811 11 F 3 11-14 28:41.58 9:15/M
31 Owen Geltz Leechburg PA 111 10 M 1 1-10 28:53.35 9:19/M
32 Pat Calmbacher Triadelphia WV 47 62 M 5 50-99 28:57.83 9:20/M
33 Bill Cloonan Ford City PA 53 33 M 4 30-39 29:06.80 9:23/M
34 Matt Crookston Sr Apollo PA 62 44 M 2 40-49 29:42.88 9:35/M
35 Jenn Welshans Apollo PA 810 41 F 2 40-49 29:43.51 9:35/M
36 Jennifer Surratt Saltsburg PA 289 38 F 3 30-39 29:56.33 9:39/M
37 Missy Toth Apolloapollo PA 293 41 F 3 40-49 30:16.68 9:46/M
38 Joseph Uzelac New Kensington PA 701 50 M 6 50-99 30:23.40 9:48/M
39 Isabel Satler Saltsburg PA 709 20 F 2 19-29 30:44.71 9:55/M
40 Dean Gress Creekside PA 118 52 M 7 50-99 30:53.77 9:58/M
41 Allison Dixon Clarksburg PA 82 37 F 4 30-39 31:10.33 10:03/M
42 Marco Yannarella New Kensington PA 823 12 M 4 11-14 31:46.33 10:15/M
43 Stella Mckenzie Apollo PA 188 11 F 4 11-14 31:51.18 10:16/M
44 Arthur Antonella Jeannette PA 9 68 M 8 50-99 32:29.58 10:29/M
45 Chaz Minnich Leechburg PA 196 57 M 9 50-99 33:39.60 10:51/M
46 Patrick Matkozich 713 41 M 3 40-49 33:47.69 10:54/M
47 Justin Celo Leechburg PA 52 40 M 4 40-49 33:53.84 10:56/M
48 Mckayla Beckett Apollo PA 22 11 F 5 11-14 34:15.75 11:03/M
49 Amber Cornman Apollo PA 59 35 F 5 30-39 34:18.19 11:04/M
50 Nicole Weaver Home PA 808 42 F 4 40-49 34:20.94 11:05/M
51 Michelle Cloonan Ford City PA 54 31 F 6 30-39 34:24.30 11:06/M
52 Chloe Welshans Apollo PA 809 13 F 6 11-14 34:28.55 11:07/M
53 Kristy Ondriezek Kittanning PA 209 45 F 5 40-49 34:48.78 11:14/M
54 Candice Roberts Leechburg PA 232 38 F 7 30-39 35:10.81 11:21/M
55 Conrad Uhric Jeannette PA 300 60 M 10 50-99 36:01.72 11:37/M
56 Jeremy Huth Leechburg PA 140 38 M 5 30-39 36:16.43 11:42/M
57 David Shero Export PA 260 21 M 6 19-29 36:38.41 11:49/M
58 Katey Hummel Delmont PA 139 42 F 6 40-49 37:20.47 12:03/M
59 Debbie Calmbacher Triadelphia WV 46 62 F 1 50-99 37:55.13 12:14/M
60 Cassandra Beckett Apollo PA 21 41 F 7 40-49 37:56.96 12:14/M
61 Martha Antonella Jeannette PA 10 63 F 2 50-99 38:02.22 12:16/M
62 Aidan Daugherty Apollo PA 70 10 M 2 1-10 38:12.85 12:19/M
63 Nathan Uncapher New Kensington PA 831 13 M 5 11-14 38:55.30 12:33/M
64 Tawnya Satler Saltsburg PA 245 50 F 3 50-99 39:13.20 12:39/M
65 Crystal Daugherty Apollo PA 71 38 F 8 30-39 40:40.94 13:07/M
66 Sarah Mitch Kittanning PA 197 36 F 9 30-39 40:47.27 13:09/M
67 Mark Zimmerman Apollo PA 830 40 M 5 40-49 41:15.51 13:18/M
68 Rhiannon Ackerman Greensburg PA 1 34 F 10 30-39 41:32.61 13:24/M
69 Avery Celo Leechburg PA 51 14 F 7 11-14 41:33.85 13:24/M
70 Ethan Bailey Greensburg PA 15 19 M 7 19-29 42:29.40 13:42/M
71 Terri Bailey Greensburg PA 16 50 F 4 50-99 42:39.58 13:45/M
72 Candice Geltz Leechburg PA 109 35 F 11 30-39 42:58.91 13:52/M
73 Jan Hoculock Leechburg PA 130 46 F 8 40-49 43:27.86 14:01/M
74 Nicole Miller Spring Church PA 195 33 F 12 30-39 43:28.29 14:01/M
75 John Patrus Saxonburg PA 217 72 M 11 50-99 43:30.20 14:02/M
76 Hannah Sackett New Kensington PA 242 10 F 2 1-10 45:13.86 14:35/M
77 Brie Curry Lower Burrell PA 67 9 F 3 1-10 45:18.19 14:37/M
78 Aleah Curry Lower Burrell PA 66 11 F 8 11-14 45:47.53 14:46/M
79 Katie Curry Lower Burrell PA 68 39 F 13 30-39 45:53.25 14:48/M
80 Kim Courtnage Irwin PA 60 53 F 5 50-99 46:50.86 15:06/M
81 Stacy Bell Monroeville PA 24 46 F 9 40-49 46:55.79 15:08/M
82 Barb Miller Greensburg PA 193 64 F 6 50-99 47:07.86 15:12/M
83 Lauren Edmonds Greensburg PA 93 30 F 14 30-39 47:36.60 15:21/M
84 Adam Curry Lower Burrell PA 65 46 M 6 40-49 47:51.45 15:26/M
85 Bobby Capanna Export PA 48 9 M 3 1-10 49:05.59 15:50/M
86 Robert Capanna Export PA 49 40 M 7 40-49 49:05.78 15:50/M
87 Julie Kuehm North Versailles P 163 43 F 10 40-49 53:21.12 17:13/M
88 Charlotte Mckenzie Apollo PA 186 9 F 4 1-10 54:18.72 17:31/M
89 Matthew Vigna Leechburg PA 804 12 M 6 11-14 54:24.32 17:33/M
90 Branden Bigley New Kensington PA 26 13 M 7 11-14 55:01.21 17:45/M
91 James Mckenzie Apollo PA 187 46 M 8 40-49 55:17.10 17:50/M
92 Macey Hepler Leechburg PA 126 16 F 1 15-18 55:43.83 17:58/M
93 Madison Huzicko Murrysville PA 141 23 F 3 19-29 55:43.96 17:58/M
94 Chelsea Feudale Pittsburgh PA 99 24 F 4 19-29 55:44.22 17:59/M
95 Susan Feudale Apollo PA 100 47 F 11 40-49 55:54.43 18:02/M
96 Peggy Cole Dunbar PA 57 67 F 7 50-99 57:12.28 18:27/M
97 Erica Cole Dunbar PA 56 36 F 15 30-39 57:12.91 18:27/M
98 Bruce Miller Greensburg PA 194 67 M 12 50-99 1:00:51.13 19:38/M