ANGIE GIOIOSA 4TH OF JULY EVENT
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
15K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Loc O Williamsburg 1084 43 M 1 Top Fin 52:47.56 5:39/M
2 AJ Kelly Altoona 1061 38 M 2 Top Fin 54:52.97 5:53/M
3 Haden Boutiller Altoona 1010 20 M 3 Top Fin 55:36.71 5:58/M
4 Wolmer Sophia Tenafly 1110 19 F 1 Top Fin 57:55.47 6:12/M
5 Dennis Hazenstab Pittsburgh 1050 34 M 1 30-34 59:16.22 6:21/M
6 Brad Brooks Warriors Mark 1012 26 M 1 25-29 59:26.47 6:22/M
7 Luke Ruggery Duncansville 1102 19 M 1 19-24 1:02:18.51 6:41/M
8 Andrew Wedel Duncansville 1120 49 M 1 45-49 1:02:28.89 6:42/M
9 Robert Furmanek 1105 45 M 2 45-49 1:02:49.22 6:44/M
10 Will Hymes Richmond 1056 29 M 2 25-29 1:03:15.27 6:47/M
11 Craig Hymes Annandale 1055 57 M 1 55-59 1:03:22.18 6:48/M
12 August Anderson Portage 1000 17 M 1 15-18 1:04:47.90 6:57/M
13 Benjamin Fogle Duncansville 1034 30 M 2 30-34 1:05:13.32 6:59/M
14 Regina Ruggery Duncansville 1103 46 F 2 Top Fin 1:05:17.39 7:00/M
15 Kyle Ruggery Duncansville 1101 18 M 2 15-18 1:05:41.34 7:02/M
16 Steve Myers Altoona 1082 44 M 1 40-44 1:05:48.46 7:03/M
17 Jenna Woodward James Creek 1125 33 F 3 Top Fin 1:07:15.51 7:12/M
18 AJ Labriola Altoona 1065 20 M 2 19-24 1:07:31.15 7:14/M
19 Doug Schunk State College 1106 38 M 1 35-39 1:07:35.44 7:15/M
20 Lauren Leonard huntingdon 1069 35 F 1 35-39 1:08:36.86 7:21/M
21 Jonathan Makoczy Portage 1073 28 M 3 25-29 1:08:53.57 7:23/M
22 Brandon Bishop Hanover 1006 34 M 3 30-34 1:08:55.47 7:23/M
23 Carly Port Altoona 1094 25 F 1 25-29 1:10:27.87 7:33/M
24 Carl Yerty Altoona 1127 35 M 2 35-39 1:10:44.21 7:35/M
25 Tom Hallinan Cresson 1047 35 M 3 35-39 1:12:03.25 7:43/M
26 Kristen Lucas Hollidaysburg 1072 19 F 1 19-24 1:12:18.21 7:45/M
27 Ian Weyer Altoona 1121 21 M 3 19-24 1:12:53.64 7:49/M
28 Jennifer Bonin Duncansville 1008 40 F 1 40-44 1:13:04.42 7:50/M
29 Brianna Davis Hollidaysburg 1024 28 F 2 25-29 1:13:06.45 7:50/M
30 Brian Pellmann Duncansville 1088 53 M 1 50-54 1:13:07.27 7:50/M
31 Kyler Lilly Altoona 1070 21 M 4 19-24 1:13:13.72 7:51/M
32 Karl Cover Montpelier 1023 60 M 1 60-64 1:13:13.96 7:51/M
33 Eric Feagley Huntingdon 1032 49 M 3 45-49 1:13:46.21 7:54/M
34 Shawn Weyer Altoona 1122 30 M 4 30-34 1:14:15.14 7:57/M
35 Christian Steele Martinsburg 1113 21 M 5 19-24 1:14:29.38 7:59/M
36 Jordan Rouzer Altoona 1100 25 M 4 25-29 1:15:03.47 8:03/M
37 Anthony Iraca Irvona 1058 29 M 5 25-29 1:15:06.17 8:03/M
38 Kelly Over Woodbury 1086 50 M 2 50-54 1:15:42.58 8:07/M
39 Tina Kunstbeck Altoona 1064 45 F 1 45-49 1:15:53.16 8:08/M
40 Randy Carper Tyrone 1018 39 M 4 35-39 1:16:09.44 8:10/M
41 Kelly Dworak Carlisle 1028 58 F 1 55-59 1:16:10.44 8:10/M
42 Danielle Wombacher Williamsburg 1124 41 F 2 40-44 1:16:20.46 8:11/M
43 Natalie Isett Huntingdon 1059 27 F 3 25-29 1:16:54.97 8:15/M
44 Naomi Pennington Altoona 1089 41 F 3 40-44 1:16:54.97 8:15/M
45 Marie Gorman Hollidaysburg 1039 25 F 4 25-29 1:17:17.47 8:17/M
46 Jaden Quinn Altoona 1096 16 F 1 15-18 1:17:35.69 8:19/M
47 Amy Prokop Huntingdon 1095 50 F 1 50-54 1:18:00.63 8:22/M
48 Donald Leeper Tyrone 1068 39 M 5 35-39 1:18:18.97 8:24/M
49 Ellice Smith Huntingdon 1109 36 F 2 35-39 1:18:22.21 8:24/M
50 Kelly Campagna Miffletown 1016 41 M 2 40-44 1:19:34.14 8:32/M
51 Julie Hallinan Altoona 1045 29 F 5 25-29 1:19:39.66 8:32/M
52 Zach Winkler Altoona 1123 34 M 5 30-34 1:21:07.92 8:42/M
53 Amanda Beckstead Hollidaysburg 1004 27 F 6 25-29 1:21:26.87 8:44/M
54 Michael Montecalvo Duncansville 1079 18 M 3 15-18 1:21:40.69 8:45/M
55 Ben Harader Altoona 1049 46 M 4 45-49 1:21:41.46 8:45/M
56 David Stein Altoona 1115 45 M 5 45-49 1:22:03.51 8:48/M
57 Ray Palmer Mechanicsburg 1087 57 M 2 55-59 1:22:15.71 8:49/M
58 Margo Petre Ebensburg 1092 34 F 1 30-34 1:22:51.71 8:53/M
59 Lindsay Bishop Hanover 1007 34 F 2 30-34 1:22:51.76 8:53/M
60 Fred Petrunak Altoona 1093 67 M 1 65-69 1:22:58.46 8:54/M
61 Joe Franco Altoona 1036 57 M 3 55-59 1:23:35.95 8:58/M
62 Duane Brumbaugh Duncansville 1013 59 M 4 55-59 1:23:44.91 8:58/M
63 Kathy Good Altoona 1038 53 F 2 50-54 1:24:14.41 9:02/M
64 Jerry Carney Hollidaysburg 1017 57 M 5 55-59 1:24:22.12 9:03/M
65 Michael Hippo Altoona 1051 56 M 6 55-59 1:25:15.21 9:08/M
66 Erin Fogle Hollidaysburg 1035 29 F 7 25-29 1:26:02.71 9:13/M
67 Todd Sponsler Hollidaysburg 1111 55 M 7 55-59 1:26:08.92 9:14/M
68 Ziad Khoury 1129 56 M 8 55-59 1:26:09.72 9:14/M
69 Lisa Fleming Roanoke Rapids 1033 58 F 2 55-59 1:26:31.30 9:16/M
70 Jane Hallinan Altoona 1044 29 F 8 25-29 1:27:28.96 9:22/M
71 Stacey Corle Altoona 1021 51 F 3 50-54 1:27:42.21 9:24/M
72 Tyler Pepper Altoona 1090 49 M 6 45-49 1:28:00.58 9:26/M
73 John Stump Roaring Spring 1116 78 M 1 70-99 1:28:20.14 9:28/M
74 Jack Petre Chest Springs 1091 34 M 6 30-34 1:28:51.46 9:31/M
75 Dan Antonacci Indiana 1001 44 M 3 40-44 1:29:03.32 9:33/M
76 Scott Bauer Ebensburg 1002 24 M 6 19-24 1:29:21.83 9:35/M
77 Jenna Mansberger Huntingdon 1074 32 F 3 30-34 1:29:44.18 9:37/M
78 Daniel Detrich Hollidaysburg 1027 67 M 2 65-69 1:30:01.21 9:39/M
79 Seth Hunter Altoona 1053 24 M 7 19-24 1:30:09.22 9:40/M
80 Jayme Elvey Williamsburg 1031 31 F 4 30-34 1:30:45.69 9:44/M
81 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg 1083 53 F 4 50-54 1:31:04.17 9:46/M
82 Mitch Steele Martinsburg 1114 57 M 9 55-59 1:31:32.44 9:49/M
83 Don Longstreth Altoona 1071 48 M 7 45-49 1:32:36.10 9:55/M
84 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell 1030 65 M 3 65-69 1:32:36.46 9:55/M
85 Rachel Hurtak Ebensburg 1054 47 F 2 45-49 1:32:52.71 9:57/M
86 Gail Good Altoona 1037 56 F 3 55-59 1:33:05.60 9:59/M
87 Tim Hallinan Altoona 1046 64 M 2 60-64 1:33:06.21 9:59/M
88 Raphael Voltz IV Altoona 1117 32 M 7 30-34 1:33:20.71 10:00/M
89 Nikki Orsborne Altoona 1085 44 F 4 40-44 1:33:38.46 10:02/M
90 Amanda Myers Altoona 1081 35 F 3 35-39 1:33:53.90 10:04/M
91 Christy Huber Tyrone 1052 56 F 4 55-59 1:33:56.71 10:04/M
92 Scott Lantz Altoona 1066 42 M 4 40-44 1:34:07.95 10:05/M
93 Maurie Furmanek 1131 46 M 8 45-49 1:34:19.34 10:07/M
94 Bayla Furmanek 1132 17 F 2 15-18 1:34:19.71 10:07/M
95 Jessica Walter Williamsburg 1119 33 F 5 30-34 1:35:09.38 10:12/M
96 Anne Millar Huntingdon 1075 51 F 5 50-54 1:35:44.39 10:16/M
97 Amy Greene Altoona 1041 46 F 3 45-49 1:36:11.43 10:19/M
98 Erin Jacobs Altoona 1060 26 F 9 25-29 1:36:42.11 10:22/M
99 Don Beckstead Hollidaysburg 1005 62 M 3 60-64 1:37:15.45 10:25/M
100 Craig Cover Altoona 1022 53 M 3 50-54 1:38:12.58 10:32/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Terri Rhone Altoona 1099 51 F 6 50-54 1:38:13.20 10:32/M
102 Patti Caswell Tyrone 1019 53 F 7 50-54 1:39:04.86 10:37/M
103 Jane Grassadonia Hollidaysburg 1040 59 F 5 55-59 1:39:33.70 10:40/M
104 Michael DelGrosso Altoona 1025 50 M 4 50-54 1:39:49.13 10:42/M
105 Tom Worthington II Blandburg 1126 44 M 5 40-44 1:40:32.89 10:47/M
106 Steve Willett 1098 58 M 10 55-59 1:40:53.45 10:49/M
107 Frank Montecalvo Duncansville 1078 21 M 8 19-24 1:41:44.14 10:54/M
108 Jesse Ickes Altoona 1057 26 F 10 25-29 1:43:37.80 11:06/M
109 Aubrey Saccol Johnstown 1104 32 F 6 30-34 1:43:49.34 11:08/M
110 Tim Sheehan Altoona 1107 60 M 4 60-64 1:45:01.13 11:15/M
111 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela Seward 1108 41 F 5 40-44 1:47:04.96 11:29/M
112 Kelly Bottenfield Altoona 1009 47 F 4 45-49 1:47:35.44 11:32/M
113 Jolene Kopriva Hollidaysburg 1063 66 F 1 65-69 1:52:15.44 12:02/M
114 Jennifer Kline Altoona 1062 38 F 4 35-39 1:55:14.69 12:21/M
115 Christine Wagner Hollidaysburg 1118 70 F 1 70-99 1:58:46.18 12:44/M
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ian Zimmerman Hopewell 650 18 M 1 Top Fin 16:48.30 5:25/M
2 Jack Hatch Altoona 56 17 M 2 Top Fin 17:29.46 5:38/M
3 Gabe Ebersole Altoona 31 15 M 3 Top Fin 17:41.21 5:42/M
4 Jeremy Jones Duncansville 71 17 M 1 15-18 18:26.70 5:57/M
5 Walt Wedel Duncansville 640 18 M 2 15-18 18:46.21 6:03/M
6 Justin Stephens 664 31 M 1 30-34 18:57.19 6:07/M
7 Braeden Ferguson Altoona 36 16 M 3 15-18 19:10.46 6:11/M
8 Liam Clyma Altoona 22 17 M 4 15-18 19:30.21 6:17/M
9 Andrew Donlan Altoona 28 17 M 5 15-18 19:45.72 6:22/M
10 Thomas Rachman Ithaca 600 22 M 1 19-24 20:46.46 6:42/M
11 Patryck Webster Altoona 636 15 M 6 15-18 20:46.96 6:42/M
12 John Molnar Sidman 103 61 M 1 60-64 20:50.96 6:43/M
13 Alex Lieb Altoona 90 14 M 1 12-14 20:56.14 6:45/M
14 Morgan Hess Huntingdon 59 16 F 1 Top Fin 21:05.89 6:48/M
15 Alexis Stephens 663 27 F 2 Top Fin 21:07.50 6:49/M
16 Adam Diflaviano Duncansville 26 17 M 7 15-18 21:25.86 6:55/M
17 Michael Scott Altoona 615 21 M 2 19-24 21:36.20 6:58/M
18 George Boutiller Altoona 15 16 M 8 15-18 22:01.69 7:06/M
19 Amber Knott Altoona 82 20 F 3 Top Fin 22:10.47 7:09/M
20 Kyle Robinson Petersburg 608 25 M 1 25-29 22:13.92 7:10/M
21 Reese Wilber Altoona 643 14 F 1 12-14 22:15.96 7:11/M
22 Alexis Lovrich Tyrone 92 15 F 1 15-18 22:19.96 7:12/M
23 Ryen Webster Altoona 637 14 M 2 12-14 22:31.83 7:16/M
24 Troy Ruggery Duncansville 611 11 M 1 9-11 22:40.57 7:19/M
25 Brad Zearfoss Shanksville 649 57 M 1 55-59 22:42.24 7:19/M
26 Mason Replogle Hollidaysburg 603 15 M 9 15-18 22:50.71 7:22/M
27 Christopher Fox Altoona 43 14 M 3 12-14 23:11.47 7:29/M
28 Jay Ruggery Duncansville 609 52 M 1 50-54 23:14.37 7:30/M
29 Colin Lingafelt Altoona 91 24 M 3 19-24 23:23.13 7:33/M
30 David Servello Duncansville 618 39 M 1 35-39 23:30.66 7:35/M
31 Randy Tarpey Tyrone 627 54 M 2 50-54 23:42.63 7:39/M
32 Shari Roberts Ellicott City 607 36 F 1 35-39 23:44.91 7:39/M
33 Molly Kibler Altoona 80 20 F 1 19-24 23:58.96 7:44/M
34 Paul Wedel Duncansville 639 13 M 4 12-14 24:11.16 7:48/M
35 Kyle Stuckey Mechanicsburg 625 34 M 2 30-34 24:14.41 7:49/M
36 Kelsey Solnosky Altoona 621 26 F 1 25-29 24:17.46 7:50/M
37 Alana Rinehart Altoona 605 13 F 2 12-14 24:22.93 7:52/M
38 Shawn Kelly Altoona 74 51 M 3 50-54 24:34.46 7:55/M
39 Blake Pennington Altoona 591 11 F 1 9-11 24:37.83 7:56/M
40 Eli Ebersole Altoona 30 13 M 5 12-14 24:46.96 7:59/M
41 Linn Smearman Altoona 620 34 F 1 30-34 24:48.71 8:00/M
42 Lawrence Knott Altoona 83 49 M 1 45-49 24:53.21 8:02/M
43 Angela Servello Duncansville 617 40 F 1 40-44 24:54.29 8:02/M
44 Brett Dongell Altoona 27 35 M 2 35-39 24:57.95 8:03/M
45 Paul Hinkle, Jr. Tyrone 62 55 M 2 55-59 25:00.96 8:04/M
46 Matt Stuckey Hollidaysburg 626 41 M 1 40-44 25:28.96 8:13/M
47 Alec Madden 661 20 M 4 19-24 25:37.38 8:16/M
48 Gwyneth Fox Altoona 44 15 F 2 15-18 25:46.46 8:19/M
49 Jeffrey Perry Altoona 595 57 M 3 55-59 25:54.88 8:21/M
50 Jack Donoughe 651 18 M 10 15-18 26:07.47 8:25/M
51 Scott Replogle Hollidaysburg 604 54 M 4 50-54 26:10.71 8:26/M
52 Mark Rinehart Alrtoona 606 48 M 2 45-49 26:11.71 8:27/M
53 Frank Sanders 701 45 M 3 45-49 26:29.23 8:33/M
54 Amanda Chamberlain 659 20 F 2 19-24 26:33.96 8:34/M
55 Braeden Burchfield 658 20 M 5 19-24 26:35.33 8:35/M
56 Patricia Behim 665 48 F 1 45-49 26:35.47 8:35/M
57 Scott Harding Jr Altoona 54 20 M 6 19-24 26:48.35 8:39/M
58 Joshua McClelland Duncansville 96 36 M 3 35-39 26:52.96 8:40/M
59 Travis Eicher 660 50 M 5 50-54 27:08.89 8:45/M
60 Jacob Reed Warriors Mark 602 27 M 2 25-29 27:16.29 8:48/M
61 Emma Etters Altoona 33 9 F 2 9-11 27:17.44 8:48/M
62 Travis Etters Altoona 35 40 M 2 40-44 27:20.46 8:49/M
63 Taylor Mahan Altoona 95 11 M 2 9-11 27:30.96 8:52/M
64 Jenn Brown Bellwood 19 45 F 2 45-49 27:33.21 8:53/M
65 Doug Fisher Altoona 42 54 M 6 50-54 27:34.92 8:54/M
66 Carl Musselman Bedford 106 52 M 7 50-54 27:37.71 8:55/M
67 Christina Dambeck Altoona 24 48 F 3 45-49 27:43.71 8:56/M
68 Gene Hall Hollidaysburg 52 72 M 1 70-99 27:49.71 8:58/M
69 Mary Stoltz Altoona 624 12 F 3 12-14 27:53.46 9:00/M
70 Kurt Ruggery Duncansville 610 14 M 6 12-14 27:53.56 9:00/M
71 Jodie Potter Phillipsburg 599 44 F 2 40-44 27:57.55 9:01/M
72 Jami Hall Hollidaysburg 53 51 F 1 50-54 28:01.71 9:02/M
73 Tony Fruchtl Hollidaysburg 45 51 M 8 50-54 28:06.89 9:04/M
74 Riley Boutiller Altoona 16 17 F 3 15-18 28:15.45 9:07/M
75 Shannon Brooks Warriors Mark 18 26 F 2 25-29 28:18.10 9:08/M
76 Kelsey Randolph Altoona 601 27 F 3 25-29 28:29.71 9:11/M
77 Katie Etters Altoona 34 11 F 3 9-11 28:33.96 9:13/M
78 Jordan Novosil 657 28 M 3 25-29 28:34.46 9:13/M
79 Ann Wedel Duncansville 638 45 F 4 45-49 28:35.40 9:13/M
80 Merrilee Anderson Portage 3 47 F 5 45-49 28:49.96 9:18/M
81 Charles Scaife Altoona 614 40 M 3 40-44 29:05.71 9:23/M
82 Sarah Weyer Altoona 641 28 F 4 25-29 29:21.63 9:28/M
83 Kate Kilcoyne Altoona 81 36 F 2 35-39 29:42.17 9:35/M
84 Sandy Boob Patton 13 66 F 1 65-69 29:47.66 9:36/M
85 Seth Gamber Etters 49 40 M 4 40-44 29:47.85 9:36/M
86 Bethany Hunter Altoona 69 25 F 5 25-29 29:52.96 9:38/M
87 Kiera Pennington Altoona 593 9 F 4 9-11 30:21.96 9:47/M
88 Charles Pennington Altoona 592 42 M 5 40-44 30:22.47 9:48/M
89 Russell Keith Altoona 72 59 M 4 55-59 30:31.65 9:51/M
90 Tim Caldana Moshannon 20 51 M 9 50-54 30:40.96 9:54/M
91 Mike Rhone 652 52 M 10 50-54 30:43.66 9:55/M
92 Jared Tiesenga Altoona 629 26 M 4 25-29 30:47.06 9:56/M
93 Amber Bott Altoona 14 43 F 3 40-44 30:52.40 9:57/M
94 Amber Gamber Etters 48 41 F 4 40-44 30:55.48 9:58/M
95 Brooke Sell Altoona 616 41 F 5 40-44 31:01.14 10:00/M
96 Adrian Finochio Altoona 39 20 F 3 19-24 31:08.45 10:03/M
97 David S. Hess Martinsburg 58 58 M 5 55-59 31:16.37 10:05/M
98 Christa Bennett Hollidaysburg 10 24 F 4 19-24 31:18.19 10:06/M
99 Kimberly Merritts Altoona 101 44 F 6 40-44 31:19.82 10:06/M
100 David Leeper Hollidaysburg 89 67 M 1 65-69 31:30.82 10:10/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Stephanie Galanick Altoona 47 53 F 2 50-54 31:33.46 10:11/M
102 Mark Mahan Altoona 94 56 M 6 55-59 31:35.89 10:11/M
103 Bill Kibler Altoona 79 67 M 2 65-69 31:44.71 10:14/M
104 Amanda Hicks Martinsburg 60 38 F 3 35-39 31:48.21 10:15/M
105 Nick Kosko Tyrone 85 19 M 7 19-24 31:51.16 10:16/M
106 Matthew Kosko Hollidaysburg 84 32 M 3 30-34 31:51.37 10:16/M
107 Chrissey Wagner Hollidaysburg 634 60 F 1 60-64 32:02.36 10:20/M
108 Sara Nicolini Altoona 108 28 F 6 25-29 32:06.23 10:21/M
109 Jessica Oswald Hollidaysburg 111 39 F 4 35-39 32:07.21 10:22/M
110 Dave Despot Altoona 25 64 M 2 60-64 32:17.21 10:25/M
111 Travis Woodward James Creek 648 44 M 6 40-44 32:30.82 10:29/M
112 Cameron Scott 654 30 M 4 30-34 32:33.66 10:30/M
113 Rachel Glasgow Altoona 50 41 F 7 40-44 32:49.76 10:35/M
114 Madison Cowfer Altoona 23 15 F 4 15-18 32:53.82 10:36/M
115 Matt Leaper Altoona 87 37 M 4 35-39 32:55.65 10:37/M
116 Lydia Tiesenga Altoona 630 24 F 5 19-24 33:07.21 10:41/M
117 Lauren Otto Altoona 589 34 F 2 30-34 33:12.71 10:43/M
118 Jed Soyka Ebensburg 622 38 M 5 35-39 33:13.35 10:43/M
119 Kelly Soyka Ebensburg 623 33 F 3 30-34 33:13.35 10:43/M
120 Christine Hess Martinsburg 57 55 F 1 55-59 33:22.14 10:46/M
121 Wesley Hicks Hollidayburg 61 10 M 3 9-11 33:28.87 10:48/M
122 Angeline Leeper Hollidaysburg 88 64 F 2 60-64 33:43.14 10:53/M
123 Sherry Phillips Altoona 597 62 F 3 60-64 33:55.13 10:56/M
124 Dave Fusco Tyrone 46 51 M 11 50-54 33:56.34 10:57/M
125 Bill Harshman Tyrone 55 73 M 2 70-99 33:56.55 10:57/M
126 Stephanie McClelland Hollidaysburg 97 35 F 5 35-39 34:34.21 11:09/M
127 Steve Beschler Altoona 11 65 M 3 65-69 34:38.79 11:10/M
128 Jami Grove Altoona 51 33 F 4 30-34 34:47.59 11:13/M
129 Christine Wolf Duncansville 646 59 F 2 55-59 34:54.34 11:15/M
130 Cathy Ferrero Cheswick 38 68 F 2 65-69 35:19.96 11:24/M
131 Jonathan Muss Bellwood 105 54 M 12 50-54 35:26.46 11:26/M
132 Aidan Kent Altoona 75 8 M 1 6- 8 35:38.46 11:30/M
133 Shawn Kent Altoona 76 45 M 4 45-49 35:38.93 11:30/M
134 Emily O'Donnell Altoona 109 23 F 6 19-24 36:14.70 11:41/M
135 Kelsey Havlin 653 23 F 7 19-24 36:55.13 11:55/M
136 Andrew Brawley Altoona 17 24 M 8 19-24 36:55.45 11:55/M
137 Jessica Cassarly Hollidaysburg 21 40 F 8 40-44 37:08.95 11:59/M
138 Christy Nau Bellwood 107 37 F 6 35-39 37:09.17 11:59/M
139 Stewart McClelland Hollidaysburg 98 64 M 3 60-64 37:21.70 12:03/M
140 Patrick Bollinger 702 61 M 4 60-64 37:22.38 12:03/M
141 Bowden Woodward James Creek 647 12 M 7 12-14 37:24.70 12:04/M
142 K-Dog Bell Altoona 9 33 M 5 30-34 37:51.95 12:13/M
143 Jessica White Altoona 642 39 F 7 35-39 37:57.93 12:15/M
144 Annette Pellmann Duncansville 590 56 F 3 55-59 38:14.41 12:20/M
145 Sophia Fiore Hollidaysburg 41 10 F 5 9-11 38:17.86 12:21/M
146 Katie Fiore Hollidaysburg 40 37 F 8 35-39 38:17.86 12:21/M
147 Collin Amanda Thompson Altoona 628 34 F 5 30-34 38:18.47 12:21/M
148 Tricia Kerr Springfield 78 36 F 9 35-39 38:21.94 12:22/M
149 Harper Kerr Springfield 77 7 F 1 6- 8 38:21.95 12:22/M
150 Gary Honkus Hooversville 63 62 M 5 60-64 39:27.70 12:44/M
151 Kevin Winkler Altoona 645 57 M 7 55-59 40:11.16 12:58/M
152 Tina Honkus Hooversville 64 63 F 4 60-64 42:18.20 13:39/M
153 Tina Hyduke Port Matilda 70 63 F 5 60-64 42:31.68 13:43/M
154 Jan Somers 662 61 F 6 60-64 42:31.68 13:43/M
155 Terry Householder Duncansville 68 69 M 4 65-69 42:54.44 13:50/M
156 Kayla McTavish Altoona 100 30 F 6 30-34 44:21.25 14:18/M
157 Lori Voories Altoona 633 56 F 4 55-59 44:21.66 14:18/M
158 Christopher Tsikalas Lilly 631 28 M 5 25-29 44:21.95 14:18/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz Altoona 4073 60 F 1 Top Fin 20:46.10 10:23/M
2 Jill Little Patton 425 43 F 1 40-44 21:07.19 10:34/M
3 Tim Little Patton 426 41 M 1 Top Fin 22:27.14 11:14/M
4 Michael Boytim Tyrone 402 37 M 1 35-39 23:09.56 11:35/M
5 Lisa Appleby Everett 241 60 F 1 60-64 24:11.93 12:06/M
6 Sherry Obert Bedford 431 64 F 2 60-64 24:38.58 12:19/M
7 Michael Kensinger Altoona 419 36 M 2 35-39 26:35.91 13:18/M
8 Kathy Woods Hollidaysburg 4076 66 F 1 65-69 26:37.70 13:19/M
9 Laurie Molnar Sidman 430 58 F 1 55-59 26:38.14 13:19/M
10 Jennifer Rinehart Altoona 437 40 F 2 40-44 26:39.36 13:20/M
11 Leah Rinehart Altoona 438 10 F 1 9-11 26:39.44 13:20/M
12 Robert Conte Sr Altoona 405 70 M 1 70-99 27:09.19 13:35/M
13 Abby Fleming Roanoke Rapids 409 18 F 1 15-18 28:22.18 14:11/M
14 Stephen Shortsleeve Altoona 4070 58 M 1 55-59 28:22.69 14:11/M
15 Brooklyn Lambert Altoona 422 11 F 2 9-11 28:37.14 14:19/M
16 Scott Harding Altoona 412 47 M 1 45-49 29:06.19 14:33/M
17 Gary Rhodes Altoona 436 80 M 2 70-99 29:37.29 14:49/M
18 Roxann Pasquino Altoona 433 59 F 2 55-59 30:47.43 15:24/M
19 Christa Stipanovich Cresson 4071 43 F 3 40-44 30:51.12 15:26/M
20 Mike Stipanovich Cresson 4072 51 M 1 50-54 30:51.33 15:26/M
21 William Obert Bedford 432 73 M 3 70-99 30:55.57 15:28/M
22 Michelle Zitsch Altoona 4077 53 F 1 50-54 32:16.93 16:08/M
23 Sophie Heverly Altoona 416 7 F 1 6- 8 32:52.68 16:26/M
24 Elizabeth Heverly Altoona 413 39 F 1 35-39 32:52.68 16:26/M
25 Ella Heverly Altoona 414 10 F 3 9-11 32:53.59 16:27/M
26 Neil Heverly Altoona 415 39 M 3 35-39 32:53.59 16:27/M
27 Nicole Barnett 4080 39 F 2 35-39 34:59.68 17:30/M
28 Gabrielle Whetstine Tyrone 4074 23 F 1 19-24 35:00.91 17:30/M
29 Lauren Hippo 4079 28 F 1 25-29 35:00.91 17:30/M
30 Michelle Dunio 4078 39 F 3 35-39 35:01.68 17:31/M
31 Denise Baranik Hollidaysburg 247 52 F 2 50-54 35:02.14 17:31/M
32 Jill Madden Duncansville 427 40 F 4 40-44 35:45.18 17:53/M
33 Ellen Ruggery 4082 54 F 3 50-54 35:47.68 17:54/M
34 Barbara Arthur 4081 47 F 1 45-49 35:48.44 17:54/M
35 Cari Glass Altoona 411 31 F 1 30-34 36:32.67 18:16/M
36 Kayla Hopp Schellsburg 417 35 F 4 35-39 36:32.87 18:16/M
37 Terry Baker 4086 57 M 2 55-59 36:43.17 18:22/M
38 Leslie Robinson 4084 8 F 2 6- 8 36:43.88 18:22/M
39 Andrea Robinson 4083 43 F 5 40-44 36:54.66 18:27/M
40 Lauren Robinson 4085 6 F 3 6- 8 36:55.43 18:28/M
41 Brenda Quarry Altoona 434 59 F 3 55-59 41:38.28 20:49/M
42 Rae-Anne Keith Northern Cambria 418 42 F 6 40-44 41:40.42 20:50/M
43 Tim Settle Altoona 439 40 M 1 40-44 41:42.92 20:51/M