PUNXSUTAWNEY GROUNDHOG JOG
4 MILER
Overall Finish List
February 01, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Adam Smelko Saint Marys PA 953 33 M 1 Top Fin 23:56.94 5:59/M
2 Eric Ingros Punxsutawney PA 551 23 M 2 Top Fin 24:40.90 6:10/M
3 Dean Banko New Florence PA 222 36 M 3 Top Fin 24:53.31 6:13/M
4 Ethan Imhoff Hollidaysburg PA 550 42 M 1 40-49 25:06.32 6:17/M
5 Justin Lubecly Pittsburgh PA 2215 34 M 1 30-39 25:15.47 6:19/M
6 Matthew Sudak Mars PA 972 40 M 2 40-49 27:07.82 6:47/M
7 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 268 48 M 3 40-49 27:16.70 6:49/M
8 Sam Schilling Ebensburg PA 945 44 M 4 40-49 27:32.58 6:53/M
9 Dallas Bond Punxsutawney PA 274 19 M 1 15-19 27:40.32 6:55/M
10 Larry Van Dyke Pittsburgh PA 2218 58 M 1 50-59 27:40.40 6:55/M
11 Jennifer Smelko Saint Marys PA 954 33 F 1 Top Fin 27:52.70 6:58/M
12 Timothy Wyant Freeport PA 2223 49 M 5 40-49 28:15.83 7:04/M
13 Logan Moore Punxsutawney PA 902 12 M 1 1-14 28:37.77 7:09/M
14 Terry Mcdonald Carlisle PA 583 45 M 6 40-49 28:38.17 7:10/M
15 Brian Taylor Spencer WV 2204 48 M 7 40-49 28:53.43 7:13/M
16 Todd Sudik Du Bois PA 973 31 M 2 30-39 29:19.67 7:20/M
17 Jay Jones Latrobe PA 2208 48 M 8 40-49 29:44.12 7:26/M
18 Ethan Fritz Falls Creek PA 517 27 M 1 20-29 30:13.46 7:33/M
19 Shannonen Byerly Punxsutawney PA 284 26 F 2 Top Fin 30:20.10 7:35/M
20 Van Cornish Clearfield PA 297 40 M 9 40-49 30:32.70 7:38/M
21 Becky Wittrig Port Matilda PA 997 51 F 3 Top Fin 30:37.78 7:39/M
22 Jamie Cubbon Oil City PA 300 49 M 10 40-49 30:48.94 7:42/M
23 Tony Battaglia Punxsutawney PA 269 55 M 2 50-59 30:55.46 7:44/M
24 Randy Carper Tyrone PA 287 38 M 3 30-39 31:20.85 7:50/M
25 Renea Shaffer Punxsutawney PA 949 34 F 1 30-39 31:32.21 7:53/M
26 Randy Shaffer Punxsutawney PA 948 61 M 1 60-69 31:36.21 7:54/M
27 Abbey Stello Punxsutawney PA 959 16 F 1 15-19 31:38.14 7:55/M
28 Riley Myers Lewistown PA 911 16 M 2 15-19 31:55.40 7:59/M
29 Austin Dahl Du Bois PA 403 23 M 2 20-29 31:58.66 8:00/M
30 Doug Todd DuBois PA 2219 60 M 2 60-69 32:00.48 8:00/M
31 Randy Bond Punxsutawney PA 275 52 M 3 50-59 32:09.66 8:02/M
32 Jaci Mennetti Coolspring PA 590 17 F 2 15-19 32:12.47 8:03/M
33 Tonya Bond Punxsutawney PA 276 47 F 1 40-49 32:23.69 8:06/M
34 Jenny Emerick Cumberland MD 507 48 F 2 40-49 32:24.91 8:06/M
35 Dan Mitchell Punxsutawney PA 599 60 M 3 60-69 32:28.55 8:07/M
36 Arianna Kovachevich Fairfax VA 559 30 F 2 30-39 32:36.87 8:09/M
37 Mary Page Ligonier PA 920 43 F 3 40-49 32:42.37 8:11/M
38 Michael Natale York PA 914 55 M 4 50-59 32:51.90 8:13/M
39 Tim Andrulonis Du Bois PA 171 61 M 4 60-69 33:04.57 8:16/M
40 John Rogers Sidney MT 939 55 M 5 50-59 33:12.61 8:18/M
41 Jonathan Cunkelman Homer City PA 333 49 M 11 40-49 33:17.89 8:19/M
42 Michael Dizasso Saltsburg PA 2225 33 M 4 30-39 33:20.94 8:20/M
43 Le Roy Clark New Castle PA 294 51 M 6 50-59 33:28.67 8:22/M
44 Riley Franklin Punxsutawney PA 515 16 F 3 15-19 33:31.10 8:23/M
45 Stephanie Claar Ebensburg PA 291 44 F 4 40-49 33:33.47 8:23/M
46 Ava Hurl Sharpsville PA 549 14 F 1 1-14 34:00.53 8:30/M
47 Brittany Boyer Du Bois PA 277 31 F 3 30-39 34:11.14 8:33/M
48 Amanda Blough Johnstown PA 272 25 F 1 20-29 34:57.47 8:44/M
49 Dylan Kutruff Flinton PA 561 25 M 3 20-29 35:00.33 8:45/M
50 Braxton Walker Windber PA 990 9 M 2 1-14 35:06.97 8:47/M
51 Terry Walker Windber PA 991 43 M 12 40-49 35:07.66 8:47/M
52 Kevin Roberts Titusville PA 936 47 M 13 40-49 35:11.95 8:48/M
53 Jennifer Marsh Black Mountain NC 576 44 F 5 40-49 35:11.95 8:48/M
54 Preston Musser Slippery Rock PA 907 9 M 3 1-14 35:20.23 8:50/M
55 Gwendolyn Musser Mars PA 906 33 F 4 30-39 35:20.29 8:50/M
56 Eric Latchford Tyrone PA 565 37 M 5 30-39 35:21.22 8:50/M
57 David Moore Rural Valley PA 901 16 M 3 15-19 35:50.59 8:58/M
58 Nick Mccausland Rural Valley PA 580 16 M 4 15-19 36:01.14 9:00/M
59 Larry Creveling Sigel PA 299 67 M 5 60-69 36:20.48 9:05/M
60 Brian Kohler East Petersburg PA 2222 38 M 6 30-39 36:24.73 9:06/M
61 Shane Hollopeter Big Run PA 546 35 M 7 30-39 36:27.48 9:07/M
62 Brandi Peace Punxsutawney PA 923 40 F 6 40-49 36:45.98 9:11/M
63 Heather Heitzenrater Punxsutawney PA 540 44 F 7 40-49 36:57.45 9:14/M
64 Jessica Troup Marble PA 981 39 F 5 30-39 37:00.48 9:15/M
65 Ashley Stufft Johnstown PA 2221 35 F 6 30-39 37:00.48 9:15/M
66 Jackie Andrulonis Dubois PA 167 55 F 1 50-59 37:01.23 9:15/M
67 Robert Shick Kittanning PA 951 55 M 7 50-59 37:07.73 9:17/M
68 Chelsea Babco Austin TX 183 31 F 7 30-39 37:26.68 9:22/M
69 Evelyn Gill Marion Center PA 526 45 F 8 40-49 37:26.70 9:22/M
70 Jeff Keiger 2205 59 M 8 50-59 37:29.93 9:22/M
71 Amanda Herrick Biglerville PA 541 40 F 9 40-49 37:32.58 9:23/M
72 Heather Stay Allentown PA 957 50 F 2 50-59 37:34.73 9:24/M
73 Glenn Mcquown Brookville PA 588 67 M 6 60-69 37:52.15 9:28/M
74 Peggy Gamble Derry PA 522 62 F 1 60-69 37:59.43 9:30/M
75 David Nonevak Derry PA 917 62 M 7 60-69 38:09.98 9:32/M
76 Beatrice Natale York PA 913 47 F 10 40-49 38:13.23 9:33/M
77 Nicole Murdock Carnegie PA 905 35 F 8 30-39 38:20.14 9:35/M
78 Michael Clark Valier PA 295 52 M 9 50-59 38:20.24 9:35/M
79 Sallie Usher Perrysburg OH 985 57 F 3 50-59 38:23.18 9:36/M
80 Micah Linhart Home PA 566 14 M 4 1-14 38:34.48 9:39/M
81 Gary Reinhart Punxsutawney PA 929 59 M 10 50-59 38:50.46 9:43/M
82 Lisa Newell Shelocta PA 916 42 F 11 40-49 38:51.46 9:43/M
83 Tim Cockroft Ford City PA 296 51 M 11 50-59 38:51.66 9:43/M
84 Sarah Kitchen Indiana PA 558 32 F 9 30-39 39:02.98 9:46/M
85 Gabrielle Franklin Punxsutawney PA 513 18 F 4 15-19 39:18.49 9:50/M
86 Maelyn Kutruff Flinton PA 562 14 F 2 1-14 39:39.49 9:55/M
87 Adam Himes Pembroke VA 543 38 M 8 30-39 39:40.23 9:55/M
88 Carrie Galanis Lititz PA 520 36 F 10 30-39 39:56.73 9:59/M
89 Elijah Hollopeter Big Run PA 545 38 M 9 30-39 39:58.97 10:00/M
90 Holly Mccausland Rural Valley PA 579 36 F 11 30-39 40:02.21 10:01/M
91 Joseph Bodziock Brookville PA 273 67 M 8 60-69 40:04.45 10:01/M
92 Kortney Lampel Windber PA 563 23 F 2 20-29 40:11.35 10:03/M
93 Christopher Taylor Rowlett TX 2214 39 M 10 30-39 40:26.17 10:07/M
94 Steven Sprankle Mahaffey PA 956 42 M 14 40-49 40:35.11 10:09/M
95 Kristen Glass Titusville PA 527 42 F 12 40-49 40:36.33 10:09/M
96 Alex Fedigan Falls Church VA 510 26 M 4 20-29 40:38.37 10:10/M
97 Ray Rotuna Monroeville PA 2207 49 M 15 40-49 40:42.24 10:11/M
98 Bernice Dishong Nanty Glo PA 501 74 F 1 70-99 40:51.44 10:13/M
99 Jared Hoeh Reynoneldsville PA 544 48 M 16 40-49 41:01.60 10:15/M
100 Chad Fravel Vandergrift PA 516 33 M 11 30-39 41:02.42 10:16/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Nate Hankinson Punxsutawney PA 535 22 M 5 20-29 41:17.49 10:19/M
102 Andrew Timm Fairfax VA 977 36 M 12 30-39 41:27.82 10:22/M
103 Nicole Weaver Home PA 994 42 F 13 40-49 41:32.28 10:23/M
104 Janet Clark New Castle PA 293 51 M 12 50-59 42:20.25 10:35/M
105 James Gettys Johnstown PA 525 52 M 13 50-59 42:48.50 10:42/M
106 Brian Kinney Davidsville PA 556 35 M 13 30-39 42:50.50 10:43/M
107 Stacy Krupiewski Shenandoah PA 560 34 F 12 30-39 43:04.40 10:46/M
108 Lanvin Taylor Indiana PA 975 39 M 14 30-39 43:06.30 10:47/M
109 Margie Carr Willoughby OH 288 63 F 2 60-69 43:18.62 10:50/M
110 Randy Moore Leechburg PA 903 66 M 9 60-69 43:19.42 10:50/M
111 Garry Rex Punxsutawney PA 931 63 M 10 60-69 43:26.95 10:52/M
112 Darlene Upson Latrobe PA 983 64 F 3 60-69 43:37.50 10:54/M
113 Lisa Janonesik Johnstown PA 552 38 F 13 30-39 43:40.79 10:55/M
114 Tara Rotuna Monroeville PA 2206 49 F 14 40-49 43:45.67 10:56/M
115 Amanda Kinney Davidsville PA 555 33 F 14 30-39 44:04.19 11:01/M
116 Tricia Weinkauf Saint Marys PA 995 44 F 15 40-49 44:12.92 11:03/M
117 Mary Guyette Redford MI 531 37 F 15 30-39 44:33.49 11:08/M
118 Emma York Windber PA 999 18 F 5 15-19 44:38.50 11:10/M
119 Jen York Windber PA 1000 45 F 16 40-49 44:39.16 11:10/M
120 Heidi Ryan Johnstown PA 942 38 F 16 30-39 44:41.19 11:10/M
121 Chad Troup Marble PA 980 41 M 17 40-49 45:00.96 11:15/M
122 Kristy Richardson Central City PA 932 39 F 17 30-39 45:01.15 11:15/M
123 Alex Oakes Grove City PA 918 15 M 5 15-19 45:10.11 11:18/M
124 Nicole Oakes Corsica PA 919 33 F 18 30-39 45:10.11 11:18/M
125 John Usher Perrysburg OH 984 19 M 6 15-19 45:10.92 11:18/M
126 Jodi Myers Lewistown PA 909 47 F 17 40-49 45:18.11 11:20/M
127 Jon Boyer Shelocta PA 278 43 M 18 40-49 45:22.72 11:21/M
128 Kristin Coulter Fayetteville NY 298 40 F 18 40-49 45:32.48 11:23/M
129 Chaya Charles Central Square NY 289 38 F 19 30-39 45:32.48 11:23/M
130 Diana Breen Philadelphia PA 280 49 F 19 40-49 45:35.91 11:24/M
131 John Myers Lewistown PA 910 55 M 14 50-59 45:38.37 11:25/M
132 Kira Huber Frederick MD 548 26 F 3 20-29 45:41.65 11:25/M
133 Justin London Punxsutawney PA 570 30 M 15 30-39 45:41.85 11:25/M
134 Brittney London Punxsutawney PA 569 28 F 4 20-29 45:50.76 11:28/M
135 Melissa Franklin Punxsutawney PA 514 49 F 20 40-49 45:54.12 11:29/M
136 Courtney Durham Washington DC 503 29 F 5 20-29 45:56.51 11:29/M
137 Bob Shane Washington DC 950 29 M 6 20-29 45:56.51 11:29/M
138 Diana Chiaravalloti Matthews NC 290 56 F 4 50-59 46:02.60 11:31/M
139 Kristi Japalucci Johnstown PA 553 39 F 20 30-39 46:11.76 11:33/M
140 Alyssa Potasnik Johnstown PA 926 28 F 6 20-29 46:29.46 11:37/M
141 Carrie Waldron Nanty Glo PA 989 38 F 21 30-39 46:33.26 11:38/M
142 Matthew Smito Glen Campbell PA 2220 49 M 19 40-49 46:49.96 11:42/M
143 Jennifer Miller Midlothian VA 593 54 F 5 50-59 47:00.51 11:45/M
144 Deana Lowmaster Big Run PA 571 49 F 21 40-49 47:00.73 11:45/M
145 Camilla Tsui Blacksburg VA 982 51 F 6 50-59 47:08.24 11:47/M
146 Terry Logan Brookville PA 568 60 F 4 60-69 47:55.20 11:59/M
147 Tina Day Pittsburgh PA 416 45 F 22 40-49 47:57.84 11:59/M
148 Michael Haffley Lock Haven PA 532 52 M 15 50-59 47:58.45 12:00/M
149 Don Montgomery Cape Coral FL 600 57 M 16 50-59 48:03.50 12:01/M
150 Joe Bellantoni Butler NJ 2209 57 M 17 50-59 48:05.74 12:01/M
151 Denise Bellantoni Butler NJ 2210 56 F 7 50-59 48:05.74 12:01/M
152 Curtis Mertz Punxsutawney PA 591 55 M 18 50-59 48:14.94 12:04/M
153 Sean Lockhead Richboro PA 567 52 M 19 50-59 48:26.19 12:07/M
154 Sherry Phillips Hollidaysburg PA 925 62 F 5 60-69 48:50.49 12:13/M
155 Tucker Marsh Black Mountain NC 577 8 M 5 1-14 48:57.58 12:14/M
156 Frances A. Nee Indiana PA 915 64 F 6 60-69 48:59.61 12:15/M
157 Sally Villella Punxsutawney PA 987 62 F 7 60-69 49:04.18 12:16/M
158 Dawn Stiffler Jersey Shore PA 971 43 F 23 40-49 49:06.31 12:17/M
159 Chris Wagner Hollidaysburg PA 988 70 F 2 70-99 49:22.19 12:21/M
160 Steffani Fondrk Leechburg PA 512 39 F 22 30-39 49:38.67 12:25/M
161 Sharon Stewart Sprankle Mills PA 970 57 F 8 50-59 49:39.90 12:25/M
162 Emma Geiser Saint Marys PA 524 14 F 3 1-14 50:18.91 12:35/M
163 Sarah Buhite York PA 283 40 F 24 40-49 50:25.80 12:36/M
164 Giovanna Gigliotti Walston PA 2213 11 M 6 1-14 50:29.71 12:37/M
165 Mary Beth Rine Homer City PA 934 55 F 9 50-59 50:30.72 12:38/M
166 Chase Jones Indiana PA 2212 12 M 7 1-14 50:32.13 12:38/M
167 Mallari Daley Fort Wayne IN 405 35 F 23 30-39 51:13.77 12:48/M
168 Olivia Napora Pittsburgh PA 912 29 F 7 20-29 51:18.90 12:50/M
169 Ryan Hardy Pittsburgh PA 536 31 M 16 30-39 51:18.90 12:50/M
170 Mike Curll Hawthorn PA 387 48 M 20 40-49 51:22.14 12:51/M
171 Melissa Tobias Jamestown NY 978 48 F 25 40-49 51:40.52 12:55/M
172 Cam Mcauley Plainwell MI 578 55 M 20 50-59 51:54.28 12:59/M
173 Stephanie Aalberts Plainwell MI 147 50 F 10 50-59 51:54.30 12:59/M
174 Eli Buhite York PA 282 8 M 8 1-14 52:20.28 13:05/M
175 Philip Buhite York PA 2211 40 M 21 40-49 52:26.38 13:07/M
176 Michele Belak Delmont PA 270 56 F 11 50-59 53:02.78 13:16/M
177 Rosy Garza Arlington VA 523 51 F 12 50-59 53:38.28 13:25/M
178 Birdie Farrell Punxsutawney PA 509 83 F 3 70-99 54:13.29 13:33/M
179 Todd Farrell State College PA 2217 55 M 21 50-59 54:13.29 13:33/M
180 Roy Schneider Amherst OH 947 53 M 22 50-59 54:22.60 13:36/M
181 Mark Miller Midlothian VA 595 55 M 23 50-59 54:58.79 13:45/M
182 Sarah Cunningham Monroeville PA 337 33 F 24 30-39 55:00.23 13:45/M
183 John. D Patrus Valencia PA 922 72 M 1 70-99 56:07.94 14:02/M
184 Angela Wallace Carlisle PA 992 44 F 26 40-49 56:11.18 14:03/M
185 Olivia Ryan Johnstown PA 943 11 F 4 1-14 56:16.46 14:04/M
186 Donna Gamache King George VA 521 51 F 13 50-59 56:21.77 14:05/M
187 Nicole Miller Spring Church PA 596 33 F 25 30-39 56:21.98 14:05/M
188 Eliana Miller Midlothian VA 592 16 F 6 15-19 56:39.29 14:10/M
189 Jessica Lampman Grove City PA 564 30 F 26 30-39 56:53.71 14:13/M
190 Tracy Miller Rossiter PA 598 58 F 14 50-59 57:08.52 14:17/M
191 Jim Miller Rossiter PA 594 64 M 11 60-69 57:08.75 14:17/M
192 Trey Ramirez Carlisle PA 927 19 M 7 15-19 57:38.48 14:25/M
193 Morgan Easterbrook Du Bois PA 505 26 F 8 20-29 57:53.41 14:28/M
194 Greg Easterbrook Du Bois PA 504 27 M 7 20-29 57:53.60 14:28/M
195 Jennifer Stefani Allen Park MI 958 38 F 27 30-39 1:01:09.30 15:17/M
196 Tricia Farrell State College PA 2216 56 F 15 50-59 1:02:14.24 15:34/M
197 Elizabeth Schneider Clermont FL 946 50 F 16 50-59 1:03:09.31 15:47/M
198 Adam Rollins Aliso Viejo CA 940 36 M 17 30-39 1:04:19.76 16:05/M
199 Tom Rollins Aliso Viejo CA 941 62 M 12 60-69 1:04:19.78 16:05/M
200 Sabine Panzner-Kaelin Latrobe PA 921 49 F 27 40-49 1:04:43.46 16:11/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Natalie Bellerillo Punxsutawney PA 271 51 F 17 50-59 1:04:44.27 16:11/M
202 Wendy.L Cusimanone Indiana PA 392 49 F 28 40-49 1:05:04.82 16:16/M
203 Helen Mcelwain Export PA 584 55 F 18 50-59 1:05:46.59 16:27/M
204 Paul Hicks Marion Center PA 542 76 M 2 70-99 1:05:56.32 16:29/M
205 Clarice Brown Cheswick PA 281 41 F 29 40-49 1:06:47.42 16:42/M
206 Daniel Gage Carlisle PA 519 59 M 24 50-59 1:06:48.22 16:42/M
207 Ashley Bankert Dallastown PA 195 31 F 28 30-39 1:07:02.43 16:46/M
208 Jennifer Luxbacher Oil City PA 572 37 F 29 30-39 1:07:03.45 16:46/M
209 Tammy Mccloskey Howard PA 581 51 F 19 50-59 1:07:03.58 16:46/M
210 Bo Hagaman Lock Haven PA 533 48 M 22 40-49 1:07:03.83 16:46/M
211 Jennifer Hagaman Lock Haven PA 534 45 F 30 40-49 1:07:04.57 16:46/M
212 Susan Muthler Lock Haven PA 908 52 F 20 50-59 1:07:04.77 16:46/M
213 Jason Winters Tyrone PA 996 44 M 23 40-49 1:07:36.57 16:54/M
214 Jill Mckenrick Tyrone PA 587 41 F 31 40-49 1:07:37.19 16:54/M
215 Abigail Lynch Greensburg PA 573 10 F 5 1-14 1:07:52.38 16:58/M
216 Jonathan Dunmyer Johnstown PA 502 38 M 18 30-39 1:09:27.48 17:22/M
217 Denise Fullhart St. Johns MI 518 40 F 32 40-49 1:09:41.55 17:25/M
218 Wyatt Munson St. Johns MI 904 22 M 8 20-29 1:09:41.94 17:25/M
219 Unknown Partic. 2226 2226 0 M 1 0- 0 1:09:43.97 17:26/M
220 Unknown Partic. 2227 2227 0 M 2 0- 0 1:09:46.40 17:27/M
221 Unknown Partic. 2228 2228 0 M 3 0- 0 1:09:46.50 17:27/M
222 Michelle Ballard Tauranga 188 56 F 21 50-59 1:09:47.42 17:27/M
223 Ella Siima Indiana PA 952 40 F 33 40-49 1:09:48.39 17:27/M
224 Paige Kinney Davidsville PA 557 12 F 6 1-14 1:10:33.59 17:38/M
225 Mike Markiewicz Erie PA 575 56 M 25 50-59 1:10:45.83 17:41/M
226 Lori Ebel Punxsutawney PA 506 46 F 34 40-49 1:11:05.84 17:46/M
227 Suzanne Mcfall Du Bois PA 585 39 F 30 30-39 1:11:05.95 17:46/M
228 Stacy Bartlebaugh Punxsutawney PA 267 37 F 31 30-39 1:12:14.85 18:04/M
229 Brandy Griffith Punxsutawney PA 528 41 F 35 40-49 1:12:15.25 18:04/M
230 Richard Terek Greensburg PA 976 67 M 13 60-69 1:12:21.34 18:05/M
231 Heather Gulasky-Sloss Port Vue PA 530 39 F 32 30-39 1:18:08.76 19:32/M
232 S. Augie Cardenas Indiana PA 286 11 M 9 1-14 1:20:49.12 20:12/M
233 Billie Heide Indiana PA 539 48 F 36 40-49 1:21:31.18 20:23/M
234 Thomas Lynch Greensburg PA 574 34 M 19 30-39 1:22:33.13 20:38/M
235 Kara Boyer Shelocta PA 279 43 F 37 40-49 1:22:33.96 20:38/M
236 Barbara Heaton Chardon OH 538 56 F 22 50-59 1:22:35.38 20:39/M
237 Carrie Rex Punxsutawney PA 930 64 F 8 60-69 1:22:36.12 20:39/M
238 Megan Rodgers Hubbard OH 938 41 F 38 40-49 1:23:18.55 20:50/M
239 Bernadette Petrillo Loyalhanna PA 924 57 F 23 50-59 1:28:27.35 22:07/M
240 Pauline Grimm Latrobe PA 529 54 F 24 50-59 1:28:27.35 22:07/M
241 Jan Schade Punxsutawney PA 944 56 F 25 50-59 1:29:01.35 22:15/M
242 Shayna Sokol Vandergrift PA 955 37 F 33 30-39 1:29:33.15 22:23/M
243 Amy Dennis Natrona Heights PA 426 54 F 26 50-59 1:29:36.52 22:24/M