FAIRMONT RUN TO READ HALF MARATHON
HALF MARATHON
Age Group Results
January 11, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Natalie Eaton Aliquippa PA 422 39 28 1:33:41.37 7:09/M
2 Lauryn Falcone Morgantown WV 116 29 31 1:36:08.33 7:20/M
3 Katie Wolpert Belington WV 123 38 32 1:36:23.87 7:21/M
Female 1 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Audrey Williams West Newton PA 997 17 90 1:58:52.24 9:04/M
2 Mary Wilding Pittsburgh PA 996 19 102 2:04:07.27 9:28/M
3 Abigail Fahrobsky Wesat Newton PA 426 17 163 2:19:29.53 10:39/M
4 Sydney Murray Ruffsdale PA 688 18 172 2:22:57.17 10:55/M
5 Bethany McPherson Fairmont WV 498 19 179 2:26:31.14 11:11/M
6 Livy Jumper Greensburg PA 459 16 180 2:27:03.25 11:14/M
7 Ainsley Lilly Fairmont WV 483 13 186 2:28:51.61 11:22/M
8 Amanda Brent Huntington WV 376 17 188 2:29:54.62 11:27/M
9 Reece White Fairmont WV 994 15 206 2:40:28.87 12:15/M
10 Dakota Cochran Ruffs Dale PA 390 18 250 3:24:28.87 15:36/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Maddow Mannington WV 101 20 40 1:39:47.95 7:37/M
2 Kati Wahl Pittsburgh PA 979 29 49 1:43:49.24 7:55/M
3 Katrina Haidari Pittsburgh PA 445 23 67 1:49:46.15 8:23/M
4 Hannah Pride Fairmont WV 772 21 75 1:53:02.28 8:38/M
5 Stefanie Moore Clarksburg WV 585 29 82 1:55:50.12 8:51/M
6 Ashley King Waterford PA 468 29 83 1:56:42.35 8:55/M
7 Caitlin Thomas Morgantown WV 959 25 84 1:57:02.12 8:56/M
8 Gabriela Bonazzo Gassaway WV 372 25 88 1:58:37.62 9:03/M
9 Kristen Siers Morgantown WV 852 27 112 2:06:55.24 9:41/M
10 Liz Sethner Bridgeville PA 800 26 135 2:11:40.76 10:03/M
11 Sara Dupre Fairmont WV 419 23 175 2:24:44.62 11:03/M
12 Abby Dorogi Mount Pleasant PA 414 20 184 2:28:20.18 11:19/M
13 Anna Hamel Woodbine MD 446 22 195 2:34:02.86 11:45/M
14 Keren Deneny Hawthorne NY 407 21 216 2:47:18.19 12:46/M
15 Grace Lenhart Fairmont WV 480 24 243 3:16:15.87 14:59/M
16 Hannah Steketee Morgantown WV 952 24 261 3:45:56.62 17:15/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sharon Smith South Park PA 940 34 72 1:52:32.10 8:35/M
2 Sarah Donley Bethesda OH 412 37 80 1:55:06.87 8:47/M
3 Katie Kolb Morgantown WV 471 38 89 1:58:47.10 9:04/M
4 Cynthia Gorman Morgantown WV 442 39 92 1:58:58.12 9:05/M
5 Leigha Trippett Bridgeport WV 969 32 106 2:05:10.31 9:33/M
6 Jackie Hellyer Fairview WV 453 38 111 2:06:55.22 9:41/M
7 Angela Knipple Greensburg PA 470 39 116 2:07:35.31 9:44/M
8 Jessica Watt Cheswick PA 988 38 119 2:08:14.31 9:47/M
9 Mary Beth Matenaer Steubenville OH 493 34 123 2:08:33.85 9:49/M
10 Jessica Ouimet Constantia NY 713 38 125 2:08:49.42 9:50/M
11 Gina Dansak North Huntingdon P 402 38 127 2:09:37.84 9:54/M
12 Amanda Reble Williamstown WV 128 38 131 2:11:03.34 10:00/M
13 Robin Fout Fairmont WV 432 38 133 2:11:38.90 10:03/M
14 Rachel Ware Mount Clare WV 985 35 140 2:12:43.54 10:08/M
15 Emmylou McDaniel Glenville WV 496 39 141 2:13:03.70 10:09/M
16 Lindsay Leggett Wheeling WV 477 30 154 2:16:16.37 10:24/M
17 Kimberly Stiles Hagerstown MD 954 35 159 2:18:18.47 10:33/M
18 Alyson Piot Bridgeport WV 122 39 161 2:18:58.49 10:36/M
19 Emily Shutler Maidsville WV 832 33 168 2:21:12.86 10:47/M
20 Becky Walters Morgantown WV 980 32 182 2:27:44.86 11:17/M
21 Jenn Scott Nashville TN 787 35 185 2:28:20.60 11:19/M
22 Kristen Tunno Coxs Mills WV 970 31 187 2:29:21.84 11:24/M
23 Jen Susman Charleston WV 956 35 190 2:31:10.81 11:32/M
24 Susan Trenbath Summersville WV 968 38 197 2:36:35.37 11:57/M
25 Emily Reel Morgantown WV 776 34 200 2:37:15.85 12:00/M
26 Beth Stafford Morgantown WV 948 37 202 2:37:20.79 12:01/M
27 Reyna Vangilder Morgantown WV 972 37 220 2:50:17.56 13:00/M
28 Liz Greisinger Bridgeport WV 443 39 229 3:00:41.20 13:48/M
29 Lori Toothman Fairmont WV 966 38 239 3:10:12.92 14:31/M
30 Maggie Swierczek Pittsburgh PA 957 38 246 3:18:59.41 15:11/M
31 Sherry Ferrell Fairmont WV 429 39 247 3:20:40.95 15:19/M
32 Alyssa Maldonado Dublin OH 491 33 248 3:20:43.62 15:19/M
33 Dawnelle Powell Farmington WV 771 39 249 3:24:14.90 15:35/M
34 Latora Keigley-Harker Fairmont WV 463 34 256 3:29:25.45 15:59/M
35 Dominique Zarow Occoquan VA 1348 39 259 3:38:27.84 16:41/M
36 Kelly Stiles Hagerstown MD 953 33 260 3:38:28.44 16:41/M
37 Sara Freed Williamstown WV 433 37 263 3:50:01.62 17:34/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dana Newlin Mount Pleasant PA 695 41 51 1:44:04.80 7:57/M
2 Margaret Simonis Pittsburgh PA 863 40 81 1:55:44.62 8:50/M
3 Adriane Lioudis Chagrin Falls OH 484 49 91 1:58:56.62 9:05/M
4 Amy Dunkin Buckhannon WV 418 48 126 2:09:13.62 9:52/M
5 Kristen Keller Pittsburgh PA 464 43 137 2:11:47.10 10:04/M
6 Donna Barker Ellwood City PA 365 42 139 2:12:43.53 10:08/M
7 Lauri Spencer Frametown WV 946 48 146 2:14:17.37 10:15/M
8 Gayle Pavone Franklinville NY 760 42 153 2:16:12.55 10:24/M
9 Reanna Wenham Constantia NY 992 42 158 2:17:47.37 10:31/M
10 Angela Kern Uniontown PA 137 44 177 2:24:58.43 11:04/M
11 Nicole Polino Amherst NY 763 40 189 2:30:49.71 11:31/M
12 Erin Board Fairmont WV 370 40 193 2:33:39.28 11:44/M
13 Melanie Britton West Unionunion WV 378 44 201 2:37:19.56 12:01/M
14 Kerianne Christie Washougal WA 389 49 208 2:40:41.89 12:16/M
15 Isaiah Villerba Boyds MD 977 48 212 2:45:05.37 12:36/M
16 Crystal Garrett Fairmont WV 436 41 213 2:45:32.62 12:38/M
17 Leann Hanshew Morgantown WV 450 49 225 2:55:34.42 13:24/M
18 Bonnie Snider Morgantown WV 943 49 226 2:56:18.49 13:27/M
19 Diana Doell Alexandria VA 410 44 231 3:04:01.26 14:03/M
20 Johanna Laderman Alexandria VA 474 43 232 3:04:01.90 14:03/M
21 Amber Garcia Morgantown WV 435 44 240 3:10:34.87 14:33/M
22 Nancy Goff Davisville WV 439 43 258 3:35:00.52 16:25/M
23 Jessica Deshler Morgantown WV 409 42 262 3:46:25.62 17:17/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Foster Washington PA 431 50 76 1:54:06.87 8:43/M
2 Kim Lambert Belle Vernon PA 475 51 120 2:08:21.49 9:48/M
3 Lyn Mikesell Alum Bridge WV 103 56 162 2:19:28.91 10:39/M
4 Ann Steketee Morgantown WV 951 55 164 2:19:34.70 10:39/M
5 Meredith Madison Lancaster MA 490 51 167 2:20:47.62 10:45/M
6 Tabitha Coffindaffer Dellslow WV 391 53 194 2:33:57.78 11:45/M
7 Michelle Hamric Bruceton Mills WV 121 56 198 2:36:37.86 11:57/M
8 Celeste Benson Williamstown WV 369 56 211 2:41:11.12 12:18/M
9 Dj Loop Arlington VA 488 59 230 3:03:51.80 14:02/M
10 Susan Long Buckhannon WV 487 54 242 3:13:08.11 14:45/M
11 Eugenia Damron Kenovakenova WV 401 53 252 3:25:41.56 15:42/M
12 Markee Connors Burke VA 393 54 255 3:29:00.63 15:57/M
13 Kathy Sferra Stow MA 829 58 257 3:30:23.74 16:04/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeanie Johnson Summersville WV 107 62 110 2:06:34.62 9:40/M
2 Susan Huston Greensburg PA 457 61 117 2:07:35.49 9:44/M
3 Lynne Ryan Maidsville WV 784 65 160 2:18:23.57 10:34/M
4 Teresa Hensley Dunbar WV 454 60 228 2:59:14.62 13:41/M
5 Marilyn Morrison Springfield VA 687 60 254 3:29:00.62 15:57/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jean Evansmore Mount Hope WV 425 79 241 3:10:43.87 14:34/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carter Lipscomb West Union WV 485 17 1 1:14:11.87 5:40/M
2 Justin Snyder Morgantown WV 944 23 2 1:14:54.36 5:43/M
3 Ethan Kincell Fairmont WV 467 17 3 1:15:13.47 5:45/M
Male 1 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elijah Hannig Fairmont WV 449 16 9 1:24:26.41 6:27/M
2 Jasper Brown Fairmont WV 380 16 18 1:28:21.60 6:45/M
3 Logan Zuchelli Fairmont WV 1978 16 20 1:29:10.86 6:48/M
4 Alex Morris Fairmont WV 612 18 21 1:30:20.86 6:54/M
5 Thomas Stalnaker Mannington WV 129 19 26 1:33:25.16 7:08/M
6 Tyler Hayes Fairmont WV 452 17 29 1:34:03.38 7:11/M
7 Devon Lemon Fairmont WV 479 15 34 1:37:00.62 7:24/M
8 Louis Aldridge Bridgeport WV 357 18 46 1:43:04.12 7:52/M
9 Griffin Thomas Rivesville WV 961 14 63 1:48:33.15 8:17/M
10 Isaac Coffmen Summersville WV 111 14 73 1:52:52.55 8:37/M
11 Logan Decker Fairmont WV 406 15 101 2:03:27.79 9:25/M
12 Andrew Roth Herminie PA 783 15 148 2:14:38.31 10:17/M
13 Dylan Craig West Newton PA 397 17 203 2:37:38.87 12:02/M
14 Carter McCurdy Rillton PA 127 17 205 2:40:19.99 12:14/M
15 Chase Kibel Hutchinson PA 466 18 215 2:46:56.83 12:45/M
16 Jenick Canlli West Newton PA 386 17 244 3:18:39.37 15:10/M
17 Michael Utt 135 19 245 3:18:53.62 15:11/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Baird Morgantown WV 364 29 7 1:23:24.54 6:22/M
2 Dan Goldstein Pittsburgh PA 440 24 11 1:24:34.66 6:27/M
3 Daniel Miller Youngwood PA 574 27 15 1:26:53.51 6:38/M
4 Ryan Eshleman-Robles Harrisonburg VA 424 28 19 1:29:02.31 6:48/M
5 Nick Trefz Fairmont WV 967 25 23 1:30:43.89 6:55/M
6 David Lawson Fairmont WV 476 29 33 1:36:35.36 7:22/M
7 Daniel Turnsek West Newton PA 971 24 37 1:38:13.80 7:30/M
8 Tommy Aldridge Bridgeport WV 359 21 38 1:38:25.41 7:31/M
9 Christopher Domalewski Baltimore MD 411 21 48 1:43:42.62 7:55/M
10 Conor Hogan Pittsburgh PA 138 29 54 1:44:54.12 8:00/M
11 Dustin Matheny Fairmont WV 494 27 57 1:46:39.23 8:08/M
12 Damon Waters Grafton WV 986 29 58 1:47:27.32 8:12/M
13 Evan Marohn Pittsburgh PA 492 20 74 1:53:00.62 8:38/M
14 Josh Gelef Ruffs Dale PA 109 20 86 1:57:53.57 9:00/M
15 Steven Dykstra St. Catharines ON 421 28 95 2:00:04.26 9:10/M
16 Brent Harris Jersey City NJ 451 28 96 2:00:05.37 9:10/M
17 Jacob Anason Eau Claire WI 361 24 121 2:08:22.11 9:48/M
18 Marshal Sherry Farmington WV 830 27 122 2:08:23.32 9:48/M
19 Adam Schrecengost Pittsburgh PA 786 27 134 2:11:40.12 10:03/M
20 Caleb Shephard Morgantown WV 118 20 138 2:11:59.87 10:05/M
21 Galen Kabulski Morgantown WV 460 28 199 2:37:06.23 12:00/M
22 Roger Lemley Williamstown WV 478 29 233 3:05:02.62 14:07/M
23 Michael Durst Morgantown WV 420 22 251 3:24:29.40 15:37/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 TJ Abel Grafton WV 114 30 4 1:18:55.52 6:01/M
2 Scott Burnham Lowell OH 384 30 5 1:19:11.37 6:03/M
3 Sean Flanagan Morgantown WV 108 32 6 1:23:20.87 6:22/M
4 Ryan Cook Morgantown WV 139 32 8 1:23:54.31 6:24/M
5 Steve Spang Jefferson Hills PA 945 34 10 1:24:28.36 6:27/M
6 Tim Bowman Parkersburg WV 132 39 12 1:25:56.37 6:34/M
7 Brian Benestad 126 37 16 1:27:33.36 6:41/M
8 Travis Yost Weston WV 1047 36 17 1:27:46.86 6:42/M
9 Adam Cross Charleston WV 398 37 22 1:30:24.50 6:54/M
10 James Coulter Shinnston WV 396 39 24 1:31:14.25 6:58/M
11 Trevor Wolfe Maidsville WV 1033 31 30 1:35:30.75 7:17/M
12 Richard Rohrssen Smithfield PA 782 32 36 1:38:09.86 7:30/M
13 Sam Bayham Morgantown WV 134 33 52 1:44:41.24 7:59/M
14 Nicholas Blevins 117 30 53 1:44:45.32 8:00/M
15 Justin Ware Mount Clare WV 984 35 56 1:46:15.60 8:07/M
16 Donald Marsh Mount Clare WV 112 34 59 1:47:29.79 8:12/M
17 Chad Feathers Clarksburg WV 428 39 77 1:54:35.86 8:45/M
18 Tim Smith Fairmont WV 941 35 114 2:07:11.84 9:43/M
19 Chris Thoburn Bridgeport OH 958 32 115 2:07:32.82 9:44/M
20 Waylon Burke Morgantown WV 383 38 132 2:11:20.85 10:02/M
21 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 382 39 143 2:13:53.98 10:13/M
22 Nick Wilson Fairmont WV 1000 39 144 2:14:07.87 10:14/M
23 Zane Ringler Bridgeport WV 781 35 147 2:14:21.30 10:15/M
24 Sean Walters Morgantown WV 981 33 149 2:15:04.81 10:19/M
25 Chris Mattice Niagara Falls NY 495 38 155 2:16:25.33 10:25/M
26 Richard Williams Bridgeport WV 999 39 157 2:17:11.35 10:28/M
27 Tom Craig McDonald PA 125 38 166 2:19:55.50 10:41/M
28 Joshua Hively Parkersburg WV 455 34 169 2:21:32.32 10:48/M
29 Chris White Morgantown WV 993 31 170 2:22:11.37 10:51/M
30 Timothy Donovan Pittsburgh PA 413 30 174 2:24:26.58 11:02/M
31 Jayanth Recherla Elgin IL 775 36 178 2:26:24.37 11:11/M
32 Philip Erickson Brunswick MD 423 33 191 2:32:06.87 11:37/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephan Cooper Grafton WV 115 49 13 1:26:34.86 6:36/M
2 Emery Strotman Bunola PA 955 41 14 1:26:48.51 6:38/M
3 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 366 48 27 1:33:30.11 7:08/M
4 Matthew Smith Greencastle PA 939 41 39 1:39:18.39 7:35/M
5 Chris Pabian Allison Park PA 716 43 42 1:39:55.55 7:38/M
6 Kevin Vinson Pleasantville PA 978 45 45 1:42:46.37 7:51/M
7 Xiaoqiang Wang Morgantown WV 983 44 50 1:43:58.70 7:56/M
8 Curtis Houser Blairsville PA 456 41 61 1:47:51.11 8:14/M
9 Eric Asp Kent OH 362 42 65 1:49:15.12 8:20/M
10 Karl Gordon Parkville MD 441 48 70 1:51:42.19 8:32/M
11 Scott Ryan Morgantown WV 785 41 79 1:54:56.99 8:46/M
12 Donald Carpenter Jr Rachel WV 388 47 93 1:59:32.59 9:07/M
13 James Tingler Arthurdale WV 963 43 94 1:59:52.37 9:09/M
14 Brad McPherson Fairmont WV 499 45 97 2:00:25.33 9:12/M
15 Jason Shuttlesworth Fairmont WV 838 46 98 2:01:09.36 9:15/M
16 Jim French Smithfield PA 434 49 99 2:01:48.62 9:18/M
17 David Bowlin Jr Morgantown WV 374 49 104 2:04:43.59 9:31/M
18 Ben Brent Huntington WV 377 45 105 2:04:55.33 9:32/M
19 Jonathan Bobby Ebensburg PA 371 41 107 2:05:17.12 9:34/M
20 Ajay Venkatachalam Dublin CA 974 41 108 2:05:26.86 9:35/M
21 Joshua Gary Mcmechen WV 437 41 113 2:07:09.36 9:42/M
22 Joseph Bos Niagara Falls NY 373 44 118 2:07:36.35 9:44/M
23 Christopher Kania Elizabeth PA 461 40 124 2:08:37.32 9:49/M
24 Brett Simpson Morgantown WV 874 42 129 2:10:35.87 9:58/M
25 Kevin Allen Washington WV 360 47 130 2:11:00.87 10:00/M
26 Matthew Keller Pittsburgh PA 465 47 136 2:11:46.87 10:04/M
27 Dean Brannen Fairmont WV 375 42 142 2:13:24.59 10:11/M
28 Robert Verdini Morgantown WV 975 44 145 2:14:08.12 10:14/M
29 Kevin Gillen Morgantown WV 438 46 156 2:16:26.75 10:25/M
30 Gregory Mikeo Fairmont WV 548 45 171 2:22:34.36 10:53/M
31 Brian Popp Morgantown WV 768 40 173 2:23:29.12 10:57/M
32 Gene Thomas Reedsville WV 960 45 183 2:28:00.73 11:18/M
33 Corey Paige Morgantown WV 740 43 214 2:46:46.62 12:44/M
34 Vincent Viars Morgantown WV 976 49 222 2:50:30.57 13:01/M
35 Jason Kotarski Canfield OH 472 45 224 2:53:48.62 13:16/M
36 Jacek Jaczynski Morgantown WV 120 49 227 2:58:22.82 13:37/M
37 Ehab Akkary Morgantown WV 356 45 237 3:07:15.26 14:18/M
38 Phil Griffin Toano VA 444 46 238 3:09:26.50 14:28/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dwight Moore West Union WV 136 56 25 1:31:50.14 7:01/M
2 Kevin Stanley Rivesville WV 949 53 35 1:37:58.36 7:29/M
3 Jim Cummings Mannington WV 399 59 41 1:39:47.95 7:37/M
4 Kermitt Melvin Philippi WV 124 50 44 1:40:59.37 7:43/M
5 Robert Klenk Bridgeport WV 469 57 47 1:43:10.86 7:53/M
6 Eric Matyskiela Wheeling WV 106 59 55 1:45:23.18 8:03/M
7 John Titus Pittsburgh PA 964 53 60 1:47:44.74 8:13/M
8 Nick Thompson Sophia WV 105 56 62 1:48:28.11 8:17/M
9 Tom Palmer Clarksburg WV 758 52 66 1:49:17.41 8:21/M
10 Noel Scott Maddow Mannington WV 102 51 68 1:50:25.17 8:26/M
11 Tom Spencer Morgantown WV 947 56 69 1:51:33.12 8:31/M
12 Matt Uram VANDERGRIFT PA 133 53 71 1:51:58.61 8:33/M
13 Randall Borland Uniontown PA 131 58 87 1:58:08.46 9:01/M
14 Barret Seifer Wheeling WV 799 50 100 2:02:04.62 9:19/M
15 Jim Wilding Pittsburgh PA 995 57 103 2:04:07.27 9:28/M
16 Robert D'aurora Clarksburg WV 400 58 109 2:06:31.66 9:39/M
17 Malv Campbell Bethesda OH 385 56 128 2:09:52.49 9:55/M
18 Kevin Throckmorton Fairmont WV 962 55 165 2:19:51.12 10:41/M
19 Steve Browning Mineral Wells WV 381 59 176 2:24:48.14 11:03/M
20 Fotinos Panagakos Morgantown WV 759 55 192 2:32:28.95 11:38/M
21 Joseph Shepherd Morgantown WV 119 59 204 2:38:16.85 12:05/M
22 Terence Deneny Hawthorne NY 408 54 207 2:40:40.87 12:16/M
23 Brent Awbrey Fairmont WV 363 50 210 2:40:59.41 12:17/M
24 Lou Becker Strabane PA 367 53 221 2:50:30.36 13:01/M
25 Tom Aldridge Bridgeport WV 358 54 223 2:50:33.62 13:01/M
26 James Fisher Charles Town WV 430 54 234 3:06:13.92 14:13/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Hamric Bruceton Mills WV 448 62 43 1:40:09.12 7:39/M
2 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 762 67 64 1:48:38.79 8:18/M
3 Jeff Efaw 104 62 78 1:54:40.55 8:45/M
4 John Davis Wellsburg WV 404 69 85 1:57:03.54 8:56/M
5 Jeff Ranson Hurricane WV 774 67 150 2:15:28.80 10:20/M
6 Duane Keener Flemington WV 462 62 152 2:16:06.30 10:23/M
7 Roger Quimby Beverly OH 773 67 196 2:34:05.54 11:46/M
8 George Watson Lake Oswego OR 987 61 209 2:40:42.10 12:16/M
9 Howard Scruggs Lewisburg WV 794 61 217 2:47:19.37 12:46/M
10 Jeffrey Peterson Morgantown WV 761 63 218 2:48:19.73 12:51/M
11 Jim Porter Lavalette WV 130 69 219 2:49:08.95 12:55/M
12 Joseph Mix Morgantown WV 578 66 235 3:06:17.81 14:13/M
13 Ronald Reid Englewood OH 778 65 253 3:28:20.26 15:54/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Randall Riley Southington OH 780 70 151 2:15:47.33 10:22/M
2 Ron McKinney Beaver WV 110 72 181 2:27:14.71 11:14/M
3 Jerry Wedemeyer Bridgeport WV 989 74 236 3:06:26.37 14:14/M