TEAM BRUNAZZI SOUP RUN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
January 01, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Aaron Elm Mckeesport PA 49 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:01.7 5:49/M
2 Andrew Smith Greenock PA 286 17 M 2 Top Fin 18:28.3 5:57/M
3 Dean Banko New Florence PA 172 36 M 3 Top Fin 18:37.6 6:00/M
4 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 212 48 M 1 Top Fin 19:38.5 6:20/M
5 Casey Columbus Stahlstown PA 206 25 F 1 Top Fin 19:46.3 6:23/M
6 Jacob Fisher Mckeesport PA 394 15 M 1 15-19 20:14.3 6:32/M
7 Jimmie Couch Freedom PA 370 13 M 1 11-14 20:14.6 6:32/M
8 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 372 62 M 1 60-99 20:58.6 6:46/M
9 Herb Cratty Ellwood City PA 994 55 M 1 50-59 21:21.6 6:53/M
10 Sharon Smith South Park PA 173 34 F 2 Top Fin 22:27.9 7:15/M
11 Joseph Kubas Canonsburg PA 76 38 M 1 30-39 22:42.5 7:19/M
12 Jonathan Carter Mckeesport PA 11 36 M 2 30-39 23:04.9 7:26/M
13 Jeffrey Ward Allison Park PA 380 44 M 1 40-49 23:06.7 7:27/M
14 William Wells Pittsburgh PA 1211 44 M 2 40-49 23:10.5 7:28/M
15 Joshua Platt Cresson PA 274 15 M 2 15-19 23:17.1 7:31/M
16 Tim Piper Monroeville PA 422 57 M 2 50-59 23:18.7 7:31/M
17 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 419 47 M 3 40-49 23:22.3 7:32/M
18 Sarah Donley Bethesda OH 421 37 F 3 Top Fin 23:27.1 7:34/M
19 Jim Alcorn Jefferson Hills PA 171 51 M 3 50-59 23:34.2 7:36/M
20 Jason Cooper West Newton PA 384 40 M 4 40-49 23:39.0 7:38/M
21 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 29 54 M 4 50-59 23:50.0 7:41/M
22 Mark Bacco White Oak PA 314 42 M 5 40-49 24:48.5 8:00/M
23 Christopher Kania Elizabeth PA 375 40 M 6 40-49 24:54.0 8:02/M
24 Rene Whiteman Canonsburg PA 280 40 F 1 Top Fin 25:14.0 8:08/M
25 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 2 39 M 3 30-39 25:40.6 8:17/M
26 Pat Santore Uniontown PA 420 56 M 5 50-59 25:50.7 8:20/M
27 Sarah Guy Holgate OH 403 21 F 1 20-29 25:51.5 8:20/M
28 Marie Palmer Finleyville PA 190 34 F 1 30-39 26:03.8 8:24/M
29 Matthew Ptacek Connellsville PA 69 52 M 6 50-59 26:09.1 8:26/M
30 Brandt Salnick Cranberry Twp PA 377 42 M 7 40-49 26:15.7 8:28/M
31 Colby Hibner Rostraver PA 418 11 M 2 11-14 26:27.7 8:32/M
32 Charles Harn Cokeburg PA 65 38 M 4 30-39 26:39.9 8:36/M
33 Staci Harrold Finleyville PA 412 48 F 1 40-49 26:59.4 8:42/M
34 Kerry Katz Pittsburgh PA 17 28 F 2 20-29 27:11.9 8:46/M
35 Angela Marchiori Cranberry Twp PA 376 40 F 2 40-49 27:19.5 8:49/M
36 Hannah Camic Elizabeth PA 1356 36 F 2 30-39 27:21.4 8:49/M
37 Gary Lorenzi Monongahela PA 176 63 M 2 60-99 27:44.6 8:57/M
38 Jamie Martines Pittsburgh PA 386 28 F 3 20-29 27:56.3 9:01/M
39 Matt Didjunas Mckeesport PA 408 37 M 5 30-39 27:58.9 9:01/M
40 Russell Luna McKeesport PA 218 49 M 8 40-49 28:02.5 9:03/M
41 Chad Hensler Irwin PA 181 46 M 9 40-49 28:15.3 9:07/M
42 Aaron Didjunas Mckeesport PA 406 10 M 1 1-10 28:29.1 9:11/M
43 Sarah Lee-Faulkner Allison Park PA 281 46 F 3 40-49 28:45.2 9:16/M
44 Gunnar Luna Mckeesport PA 322 10 M 2 1-10 28:59.2 9:21/M
45 Megan Faraci Belle Vernon PA 179 46 F 4 40-49 29:14.7 9:26/M
46 Rebecca Tisherman Pittsburgh PA 385 28 F 4 20-29 29:32.4 9:32/M
47 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 369 39 F 3 30-39 29:49.2 9:37/M
48 Steph LaFrankie Monongahela PA 63 47 F 5 40-49 30:27.8 9:49/M
49 Gage Luna Mckeesport PA 284 8 M 3 1-10 31:02.6 10:01/M
50 Paula Luna Mckeesport PA 83 45 F 6 40-49 31:03.8 10:01/M
51 Pat Calmbacher Triadelphia WV 215 62 M 3 60-99 31:07.0 10:02/M
52 Blaise Powell Dravosburg PA 424 26 M 1 20-29 31:08.5 10:03/M
53 Caleb Whitfield Elizabeth PA 410 10 M 4 1-10 31:10.8 10:03/M
54 Carolyn Moffett Charleroi PA 12 57 F 1 50-59 31:29.3 10:09/M
55 Jason Smith Greenock PA 70 48 M 10 40-49 31:36.3 10:12/M
56 Steve Sutch Pittsburgh PA 313 44 M 11 40-49 31:42.5 10:14/M
57 Margie DiCello North Versailles P 180 54 F 2 50-59 31:47.8 10:15/M
58 Patrick MacLaughlin Irwin PA 423 45 M 12 40-49 32:00.7 10:19/M
59 Kelly Williams Pittsburgh PA 382 30 F 4 30-39 32:44.8 10:34/M
60 Rachel Wagner freedom PA 368 39 F 5 30-39 33:05.7 10:40/M
61 Rachel Faulkner Allison Park PA 275 14 F 1 11-14 33:38.8 10:51/M
62 Valarie Corle Kittanning PA 208 48 F 7 40-49 34:06.4 11:00/M
63 Conrad Uhric Jeannette PA 182 60 M 4 60-99 34:11.1 11:02/M
64 Debra Calmbacher Triadelphia WV 214 61 F 1 60-99 34:52.9 11:15/M
65 Jacqualyn Williams West Newton PA 187 60 F 2 60-99 34:58.6 11:17/M
66 Kim Sessa Trafford PA 285 48 F 8 40-49 35:08.7 11:20/M
67 Deanna Hager Monongahela PA 37 45 F 9 40-49 36:17.5 11:42/M
68 GUY FARACI Belle Vernon PA 178 16 M 3 15-19 36:25.2 11:45/M
69 Linda Pilipovich Irwin PA 425 69 F 3 60-99 37:38.2 12:08/M
70 Shirley Murray Cresson PA 958 47 F 10 40-49 38:28.3 12:25/M
71 Laura Bakewell Greenock PA 277 51 F 3 50-59 38:59.3 12:35/M
72 Ashlyn Brunazzi Boston PA 5 9 F 1 1-10 39:42.0 12:48/M
73 Landon Gulasky Port Vue PA 411 16 M 4 15-19 40:21.9 13:01/M
74 Kwadwo Joyner Pittsburgh PA 276 48 M 13 40-49 40:23.6 13:02/M
75 Amanda Gaines-Borders Monroeville PA 186 38 F 6 30-39 40:31.0 13:04/M
76 MaryAnn Slafka Mckeesport PA 188 65 F 4 60-99 40:32.0 13:05/M
77 Kristina Shriane Mckeesport PA 415 17 F 1 15-19 40:40.2 13:07/M
78 Caroline Guy Holgate OH 402 24 F 5 20-29 40:49.4 13:10/M
79 Killarney Cline McKeesport PA 379 8 F 2 1-10 40:50.3 13:10/M
80 Kristina Buckmaster McKeesport PA 378 31 F 7 30-39 40:51.4 13:11/M
81 Barbara Douglas Port Vue PA 340 65 F 5 60-99 41:38.5 13:26/M
82 Marnie Sutch Pittsburgh PA 36 44 F 11 40-49 42:47.8 13:48/M
83 Kathleen Shriane Mckeesport PA 414 58 F 4 50-59 42:50.6 13:49/M
84 Teri Ruffing Glassport PA 413 51 F 5 50-59 42:56.3 13:51/M
85 Tim Paul Allison Park PA 390 60 M 5 60-99 47:26.2 15:18/M
86 David Lewis Ellwood City PA 388 7 M 5 1-10 49:59.6 16:07/M
87 Deborah Lewis Ellwood City PA 417 28 F 6 20-29 50:01.5 16:08/M
88 Ronda Schollaert Charleroi PA 175 59 F 6 50-59 52:04.7 16:48/M
89 Madalynn Morris Canonsburg PA 174 14 F 2 11-14 52:05.2 16:48/M
90 Dawson Lewis Ellwood City PA 389 8 M 6 1-10 52:49.1 17:02/M
91 Kevin Seed Pittsburgh PA 387 32 M 6 30-39 52:52.5 17:03/M
92 Sean Buzzard Pittsburgh PA 399 50 M 7 50-59 54:02.7 17:26/M
93 Deborah Buzzard Pittsburgh PA 393 48 F 12 40-49 54:03.6 17:26/M
94 Jennifer Sprecace Donora PA 238 46 F 13 40-49 55:09.9 17:47/M
95 Kathleen Willard Monessen PA 371 46 F 14 40-49 55:11.1 17:48/M
96 Lindsey Nicolaus Belle Vernon PA 209 34 F 8 30-39 57:05.8 18:25/M
97 Dennis Prpich West Newton PA 210 69 M 6 60-99 57:06.9 18:25/M
98 Heather Gulasky Port Vue PA 221 39 F 9 30-39 59:54.8 19:19/M
99 Kate Handra Glassport PA 426 39 F 10 30-39 59:55.7 19:20/M
100 Dylan Lewis Ellwood City PA 391 3 M 7 1-10 1:05:32.5 21:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Paul Kronk Verona PA 381 61 M 7 60-99 1:05:46.4 21:13/M