PINE PARK XC MEET VARSITY
September 11, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BTA Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:02:01.80 Average Time: 12:24.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 564 Donnie Schubert 2 2 12:03.11 12:03.11 0:00.00
2 568 Joseph Waskiewicz 3 5 12:10.66 24:13.77 0:07.55
3 561 Jude Rottmann 6 11 12:32.83 36:46.60 0:29.72
4 556 Colin Glass 8 19 12:36.68 49:23.28 0:33.57
5 567 Calvin Vento 9 28 12:38.52 1:02:01.80 0:35.41
6 562 Marco Napolitano 11 39 12:52.16 1:14:53.96 0:49.05
7 565 Ryan Tatar 12 51 12:55.82 1:27:49.78 0:52.71
8 558 Ben Kandravy More Than 7 13:04.44 1:40:54.22 1:01.33
9 563 Dante Palmer More Than 7 14:19.14 1:55:13.36 2:16.03
10 559 Alexander Miros More Than 7 14:34.94 2:09:48.30 2:31.83
11 557 Nicholas Graper More Than 7 14:43.52 2:24:31.82 2:40.41
12 566 Nolan Thiel More Than 7 15:25.69 2:39:57.51 3:22.58
13 560 Liam Regan More Than 7 16:43.77 2:56:41.28 4:40.66
SEELOS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:03:20.32 Average Time: 12:40.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 453 Giacomo Lepore 1 1 10:33.68 10:33.68 0:00.00
2 450 Justin Peoples 5 6 12:26.53 23:00.21 1:52.85
3 458 Jack T. White 10 16 12:39.94 35:40.15 2:06.26
4 455 Josef Safar 14 30 13:28.56 49:08.71 2:54.88
5 454 Vincent Moncheck 15 45 14:11.61 1:03:20.32 3:37.93
6 457 TJ Wanamaker 16 61 14:12.42 1:17:32.74 3:38.74
7 456 Andrew Stepanow 18 79 16:44.80 1:34:17.54 6:11.12
8 452 Thomas Kunz More Than 7 17:37.67 1:51:55.21 7:03.99
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:11:47.27 Average Time: 14:21.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 840 Wills Kontul 4 4 12:14.33 12:14.33 0:00.00
2 838 Evan Cmiel 7 11 12:35.44 24:49.77 0:21.11
3 837 Tyler Carroll 13 24 13:11.65 38:01.42 0:57.32
4 842 Gabe Nonino 17 41 16:04.94 54:06.36 3:50.61
5 839 Tyler Flynn 19 60 17:40.91 1:11:47.27 5:26.58
6 843 Alex Weber 20 80 19:07.94 1:30:55.21 6:53.61
7 841 Owen McKernan 21 101 20:51.39 1:51:46.60 8:37.06
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 473 Xavier West Less Than 5 18:52.74 18:52.74 0:00.00
PENN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 488 Sam Elston Less Than 5 12:30.94 12:30.94 0:00.00
2 489 Jason Hoffer Less Than 5 17:02.70 29:33.64 4:31.76
3 490 Dj Wippenbeck Less Than 5 17:39.44 47:13.08 5:08.50
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 856 James Darcy Less Than 5 17:02.44 17:02.44 0:00.00
2 857 Miles Wienand Less Than 5 17:52.69 34:55.13 0:50.25