PINE PARK XC MEET JV
September 11, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SEELOS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:04:43.51 Average Time: 12:56.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 442 Victor Wagner 1 1 11:41.65 11:41.65 0:00.00
2 433 Rylan Greene 4 5 13:07.42 24:49.07 1:25.77
3 432 Jack Davison 5 10 13:08.31 37:57.38 1:26.66
4 440 Erik Lindenfelser 6 16 13:09.66 51:07.04 1:28.01
5 435 Gunner Kopriva 8 24 13:36.47 1:04:43.51 1:54.82
6 434 Ethan Hiserodt 10 34 13:54.21 1:18:37.72 2:12.56
7 438 Colin Campbell 12 46 14:20.39 1:32:58.11 2:38.74
8 436 J.J. McCabe More Than 7 14:57.72 1:47:55.83 3:16.07
9 439 Gabriel Ganoza More Than 7 21:32.73 2:09:28.56 9:51.08
BTA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:13:21.77 Average Time: 14:40.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 547 Thomas Rottmann 3 3 12:41.37 12:41.37 0:00.00
2 551 Will Waskiewicz 7 10 13:16.38 25:57.75 0:35.01
3 550 Jack Kandravy 9 19 13:53.82 39:51.57 1:12.45
4 548 Shane Sahr 11 30 14:09.22 54:00.79 1:27.85
5 545 Jude Caligiuri 18 48 19:20.98 1:13:21.77 6:39.61
6 546 Haylan Haught 19 67 21:39.73 1:35:01.50 8:58.36
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:19:13.57 Average Time: 15:50.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 824 Jack Steineman 2 2 12:36.91 12:36.91 0:00.00
2 823 Matthew Madonna 13 15 14:48.71 27:25.62 2:11.80
3 818 Gavin Bartus 14 29 14:49.22 42:14.84 2:12.31
4 825 Dominic Verdi 15 44 17:53.55 1:00:08.39 5:16.64
5 819 Lincoln Chips 16 60 19:05.18 1:19:13.57 6:28.27
6 817 Domenic Amoruso 17 77 19:20.83 1:38:34.40 6:43.92
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 468 Henrik Wright Less Than 5 13:21.26 13:21.26 0:00.00
2 467 Isaac Tarbuk Less Than 5 13:27.97 26:49.23 0:06.71
3 466 Grant Griesacker Less Than 5 14:27.36 41:16.59 1:06.10
4 465 Jude Leddy Less Than 5 20:56.55 1:02:13.14 7:35.29
PENN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 482 Connor McGee Less Than 5 14:10.47 14:10.47 0:00.00
2 484 Michael Wippenbeck Less Than 5 15:57.54 30:08.01 1:47.07
3 483 Jackson Ulonska Less Than 5 24:49.16 54:57.17 10:38.69
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 511 Austin Arendosh Less Than 5 14:17.79 14:17.79 0:00.00
2 512 Kane McKee Less Than 5 17:37.90 31:55.69 3:20.11
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 851 Nate Tunno Less Than 5 12:37.48 12:37.48 0:00.00
2 852 Jacob Wienand Less Than 5 13:23.92 26:01.40 0:46.44
3 850 Charlie McSorley Less Than 5 13:30.97 39:32.37 0:53.49