VA PRESEASON XC INVITE JV
August 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:10:31.60 Average Time: 14:06.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 638 Madeline Meeuf 1 1 13:13.31 13:13.31 0:00.00
2 631 Bridget Burke 3 4 13:51.68 27:04.99 0:38.37
3 635 Arden Flynn 4 8 13:53.92 40:58.91 0:40.61
4 634 Tessa Driehorst 5 13 13:55.96 54:54.87 0:42.65
5 641 Cheyenne Smith 10 23 15:36.73 1:10:31.60 2:23.42
6 639 Olivia Nelson 12 35 16:43.86 1:27:15.46 3:30.55
7 654 Breanna Rock 15 50 17:44.85 1:45:00.31 4:31.54
8 629 Lana Allen More Than 7 21:23.12 2:06:23.43 8:09.81
9 630 Abigail Bollman More Than 7 22:11.20 2:28:34.63 8:57.89
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:19:24.39 Average Time: 15:52.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 546 Audra Lazzara 2 2 13:30.69 13:30.69 0:00.00
2 545 Anna Lazzara 7 9 14:43.45 28:14.14 1:12.76
3 548 Lillian Best 11 20 16:41.86 44:56.00 3:11.17
4 541 Grace Chrobak 13 33 17:11.63 1:02:07.63 3:40.94
5 549 Abigail Dudkowski 14 47 17:16.76 1:19:24.39 3:46.07
6 543 Stella Kunz 20 67 19:09.40 1:38:33.79 5:38.71
7 550 Alexa Risdon 23 90 20:48.75 1:59:22.54 7:18.06
8 544 Anna Lapinsky More Than 7 24:08.37 2:23:30.91 10:37.68
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:27:32.67 Average Time: 17:30.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 178 Sarah Stevens 6 6 14:34.86 14:34.86 0:00.00
2 180 Erika Mitchell 9 15 15:18.16 29:53.02 0:43.30
3 179 Chloe Fettis 16 31 17:47.61 47:40.63 3:12.75
4 177 Hailey Chase 18 49 18:55.52 1:06:36.15 4:20.66
5 181 Maddie Hill 24 73 20:56.52 1:27:32.67 6:21.66
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:31:03.52 Average Time: 18:12.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 132 Rory O'connell 8 8 14:46.31 14:46.31 0:00.00
2 129 Julianna Geyer 17 25 17:52.37 32:38.68 3:06.06
3 130 Jayna Miller 19 44 19:01.61 51:40.29 4:15.30
4 131 Ainsley Cook-Baldauf 21 65 19:32.62 1:11:12.91 4:46.31
5 128 Gianna Fuller 22 87 19:50.61 1:31:03.52 5:04.30
6 133 Savana Mcdonald 25 112 24:24.52 1:55:28.04 9:38.21
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5 Gemma Spadecene Less Than 5 16:37.80 16:37.80 0:00.00
2 3 Caitlyn Abbett Less Than 5 16:47.58 33:25.38 0:09.78
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 37 Maria Depner Less Than 5 14:22.60 14:22.60 0:00.00
2 36 Charlotte Gautner Less Than 5 14:39.65 29:02.25 0:17.05
3 39 Eva Fardo Less Than 5 14:40.35 43:42.60 0:17.75
4 38 Aundra Sheridan Less Than 5 15:42.25 59:24.85 1:19.65
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 62 Alexa Stoltz Less Than 5 14:24.60 14:24.60 0:00.00
2 64 Sasha Wozetek Less Than 5 20:17.62 34:42.22 5:53.02
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 74 Sanaa King Less Than 5 16:46.77 16:46.77 0:00.00
2 68 Eva Dominic Less Than 5 17:00.86 33:47.63 0:14.09
3 71 Lily Hunter Less Than 5 18:48.99 52:36.62 2:02.22
4 67 Ava Dominic Less Than 5 19:40.20 1:12:16.82 2:53.43
ST THOMAS MORE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 236 Makayla Oneill Less Than 5 16:23.11 16:23.11 0:00.00
2 238 Lily Yester Less Than 5 17:02.51 33:25.62 0:39.40
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 611 Maddie Huttmann Less Than 5 15:17.60 15:17.60 0:00.00