SHEEPSKIN TRAIL FESTIVAL 5K
Overall Finish List
May 26, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brian Reider Bridgeport WV 14 33 M 1 Top Fin 17:57.7 5:47/M
2 Matthew Baird Morgantown WV 1 28 M 2 Top Fin 18:28.8 5:57/M
3 Laryn Falcone Morgantown WV 38 28 F 1 Top Fin 19:16.5 6:13/M
4 Travis Yost Weston WV 31 35 M 3 Top Fin 19:21.7 6:15/M
5 Ron Liscio Jr Pittsburgh PA 36 34 M 1 15-99 21:04.6 6:48/M
6 Brian taylor Spencer WV 22 48 M 2 15-99 21:37.0 6:58/M
7 Nicholas Blevins Morgantown WV 2 30 M 3 15-99 22:06.8 7:08/M
8 Amy O'Donnell Ebensburg PA 35 34 F 2 Top Fin 22:30.6 7:15/M
9 Caitlin Thomas Morgantown WV 33 24 F 3 Top Fin 22:49.8 7:22/M
10 Todd Miller Morgantown WV 32 45 M 4 15-99 22:51.5 7:22/M
11 Chris Keller Delmont PA 6 46 M 5 15-99 23:09.9 7:28/M
12 Randall Borland Uniontown PA 34 58 M 6 15-99 23:19.9 7:31/M
13 Christopher Hale Morgantown WV 37 32 M 7 15-99 23:49.8 7:41/M
14 Joel Vogt Morgantown WV 16 61 M 8 15-99 23:52.4 7:42/M
15 Christopher Smith Morgantown WV 24 52 M 9 15-99 23:57.0 7:44/M
16 Maxwell Abildso Morgantown WV 44 10 M 1 1-14 24:24.6 7:52/M
17 Laurie Abildso Morgantown WV 43 43 F 1 15-99 24:25.7 7:53/M
18 Sue Frost Columbus OH 4 48 F 2 15-99 25:43.5 8:18/M
19 Melissa Husenits Waynesburg PA 5 36 F 3 15-99 25:59.7 8:23/M
20 Patrick Santore Uniontown PA 29 55 M 10 15-99 26:16.3 8:28/M
21 Melanie Kinder Morgantown WV 9 36 F 4 15-99 26:49.4 8:39/M
22 Tom Palmer Clarksburg WV 23 51 M 11 15-99 26:58.3 8:42/M
23 Ken Landman Lemont Furnace PA 28 53 M 12 15-99 27:21.3 8:49/M
24 Julia Ramberg Morgantown WV 42 50 F 5 15-99 27:33.3 8:53/M
25 Deborah M Migyanko Uniontown PA 11 51 F 6 15-99 28:23.7 9:09/M
26 Richard Znkowski Rosemont WV 30 45 M 13 15-99 29:01.5 9:22/M
27 Jim McGraw Morgantown WV 40 62 M 14 15-99 30:42.0 9:54/M
28 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 15 63 M 15 15-99 31:54.8 10:17/M
29 Carletta Huggins Carmichaels PA 46 53 F 7 15-99 32:17.3 10:25/M
30 Becky Pecjak Dilliner PA 45 48 F 8 15-99 34:05.5 11:00/M
31 Terry Horn Aleppo PA 27 61 M 16 15-99 34:32.8 11:08/M
32 MaryBeth Newman Smithfield PA 20 19 F 9 15-99 34:47.5 11:13/M
33 Donald Green Point Marion PA 19 23 M 17 15-99 34:49.2 11:14/M
34 Joyce Hegedis Lake Lynn PA 39 55 F 10 15-99 35:10.8 11:21/M
35 Theresa Byelick Lisle IL 3 36 F 11 15-99 35:28.2 11:26/M
36 Gwen Baer Fort Hill PA 26 61 F 12 15-99 36:06.9 11:39/M
37 Michele Keller Delmont PA 8 44 F 13 15-99 36:11.9 11:40/M
38 Ann McGraw Morgantown WV 41 64 F 14 15-99 36:41.0 11:50/M
39 Heather Boyce 18 43 F 15 15-99 36:41.7 11:50/M
40 Jeremiah Cobb 17 32 M 18 15-99 39:18.5 12:41/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Linda H Keller Waynesburg PA 7 66 F 1 Top Fin 41:29.9 13:23/M