SHAMROCK ' N RUN
Overall Finish List
March 09, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Leah Anne Wirfel Fredonia PA 991 26 F 1 Top Fin 17:58.35 5:48/M
2 Thomas Hunyadi Hermitage PA 874 15 M 1 Top Fin 19:19.18 6:14/M
3 Herbster Cratty Ellwood City PA 822 55 M 1 55-59 20:50.40 6:43/M
4 Camden Frazier Hermitage PA 840 17 M 1 15-19 21:27.17 6:55/M
5 Cole Frazier Hermitage PA 841 16 M 2 15-19 21:27.23 6:55/M
6 Wayne Mittwede Hubbard OH 917 37 M 1 35-39 21:43.22 7:00/M
7 Matthew Jordan Hermitage PA 883 16 M 3 15-19 22:10.99 7:09/M
8 Jacob Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 747 18 M 4 15-19 22:19.79 7:12/M
9 Todd Prelerson Sharon PA 708 35 M 2 35-39 22:28.34 7:15/M
10 Ryan Thomas Greensburg PA 974 25 M 1 25-29 22:33.99 7:16/M
11 Brad Thomas New Castle PA 972 41 M 1 40-44 22:41.11 7:19/M
12 Samuel Chlpka Hermitage PA 815 15 M 5 15-19 22:42.49 7:19/M
13 Darlene Lenzi Hermitage PA 682 40 F 1 40-44 22:47.94 7:21/M
14 Joe Simko Youngstown OH 952 36 M 3 35-39 23:00.24 7:25/M
15 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 935 53 M 1 50-54 23:07.94 7:27/M
16 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 926 61 M 1 60-64 23:44.44 7:39/M
17 Hannah Busi Hermitage PA 809 14 F 1 1-14 24:07.68 7:47/M
18 Tom Pisano New Castle PA 738 49 M 1 45-49 24:15.79 7:49/M
19 Alex Nelson Hermitage PA 686 18 M 6 15-19 24:20.86 7:51/M
20 Justin Winslow Hermitage PA 989 15 M 7 15-19 24:21.89 7:51/M
21 Logan Sheptock Warren OH 950 29 M 2 25-29 24:32.25 7:55/M
22 Melissa Good Linesville PA 848 49 F 1 45-49 24:52.45 8:01/M
23 Ben Swanson Hermitage PA 966 14 M 1 1-14 24:52.54 8:01/M
24 Joe Walters Masury OH 981 19 M 8 15-19 24:57.94 8:03/M
25 Nathan Malovich State College PA 900 30 M 1 30-34 25:03.49 8:05/M
26 Dylan Hunyadi Hermitage PA 873 14 M 2 1-14 25:16.69 8:09/M
27 Ali Elliott Hermitage PA 677 11 F 2 1-14 25:25.85 8:12/M
28 Amanda Grexa Masury OH 850 19 F 1 15-19 25:31.54 8:14/M
29 Luke Zahniser Sharpsville PA 999 13 M 3 1-14 25:45.94 8:18/M
30 Joshua Federspiel Hubbard OH 837 25 M 3 25-29 25:53.19 8:21/M
31 Zachary Cowher New Castle PA 820 28 M 4 25-29 26:00.59 8:23/M
32 Rebecca Howell Hermitage PA 694 47 F 2 45-49 26:07.51 8:25/M
33 Michael Bender Fowler OH 790 33 M 2 30-34 26:11.16 8:27/M
34 Maria Thomas New Castle PA 973 40 F 2 40-44 26:14.17 8:28/M
35 Noah Jordan Hermitage PA 884 14 M 4 1-14 26:26.37 8:32/M
36 Bailey Wier Hermitage PA 985 13 F 3 1-14 26:32.44 8:34/M
37 Logan Phillips Hermitage PA 928 15 M 9 15-19 26:46.68 8:38/M
38 Larry Koval Warren OH 889 71 M 1 70-99 26:51.16 8:40/M
39 Arick Samoros Hermitage PA 748 16 M 10 15-19 27:01.50 8:43/M
40 Jessica Bergin Sharpsville PA 791 32 F 1 30-34 27:03.70 8:44/M
41 Casey Arblaster Greenville PA 779 29 F 1 25-29 27:07.79 8:45/M
42 Zachary Brandt Medina OH 798 34 M 3 30-34 27:18.16 8:48/M
43 Connor Stoyer Hermitage PA 960 13 M 5 1-14 27:18.96 8:48/M
44 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 793 61 F 1 60-64 27:24.65 8:50/M
45 Ralph Mcfarland Brookfield OH 906 37 M 4 35-39 27:50.00 8:59/M
46 Brianna Yeager Hermitage PA 995 16 F 2 15-19 28:02.25 9:03/M
47 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 802 61 M 2 60-64 28:02.85 9:03/M
48 Kim Cook Mercer PA 818 44 F 3 40-44 28:20.20 9:08/M
49 Bob Gavala West Middlesex PA 692 71 M 2 70-99 28:22.13 9:09/M
50 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 784 59 F 1 55-59 28:23.94 9:09/M
51 Jill Mcfarland Brookfield OH 905 40 F 4 40-44 28:29.20 9:11/M
52 Grace Mcneil Hermitage PA 912 17 F 3 15-19 28:29.66 9:11/M
53 Savanna Welch Sharpsville PA 982 14 F 4 1-14 28:57.10 9:20/M
54 Keith Haun Hubbard OH 856 33 M 4 30-34 29:09.66 9:24/M
55 Elizabeth Tarnowski Diamond OH 969 45 F 3 45-49 29:36.20 9:33/M
56 Elizabeth Buchanan New Wilmington PA 804 37 F 1 35-39 29:48.20 9:37/M
57 Marla Myers Clark PA 921 41 F 5 40-44 29:51.89 9:38/M
58 Tammie Brown Hermitage PA 803 58 F 2 55-59 29:54.51 9:39/M
59 Doug Sangregorio Warren OH 946 33 M 5 30-34 29:58.35 9:40/M
60 Paul Johnson New Castle PA 709 72 M 3 70-99 30:01.65 9:41/M
61 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 675 78 M 4 70-99 30:06.20 9:43/M
62 Ada Zahniser Sharpsville PA 998 11 F 5 1-14 30:09.98 9:44/M
63 Mike Campbell Hermitage PA 810 52 M 2 50-54 30:11.59 9:44/M
64 Tara Steines Hermitage PA 959 47 F 4 45-49 30:12.19 9:45/M
65 Dottie Quillen Stoneboro PA 934 56 F 3 55-59 30:13.20 9:45/M
66 Donnee Huffer East Palestine OH 870 58 F 4 55-59 30:15.64 9:45/M
67 Doug Decker Sharon PA 829 36 M 5 35-39 30:19.88 9:47/M
68 Lydia Hallas Hermitage PA 853 12 F 6 1-14 30:25.38 9:49/M
69 Emily Whipple Hermitage PA 984 27 F 2 25-29 30:33.74 9:51/M
70 Colin Sacui Poland OH 702 9 M 6 1-14 30:53.63 9:58/M
71 Liz Supel Sharpsville PA 964 36 F 2 35-39 30:55.20 9:58/M
72 Ryan Buchanan New Wilmington PA 805 37 M 6 35-39 30:57.93 9:59/M
73 Samantha Sabo Sharpsville PA 943 28 F 3 25-29 30:58.90 9:59/M
74 Krista Armstrong Stoneboro PA 780 29 F 4 25-29 31:16.17 10:05/M
75 Mary Sacui Poland OH 703 39 F 3 35-39 31:19.59 10:06/M
76 Samantha Gera Sharon PA 846 25 F 5 25-29 31:26.69 10:08/M
77 Heather Pico Darlington PA 932 32 F 2 30-34 32:26.40 10:28/M
78 Conlan Pico 929 7 M 7 1-14 32:26.40 10:28/M
79 Mazlyn Robertson Hermitage PA 941 17 F 4 15-19 32:27.81 10:28/M
80 Matt Lenzi Hermitage PA 683 45 M 2 45-49 33:01.92 10:39/M
81 Melissa Winter New Castle PA 990 42 F 6 40-44 33:09.63 10:42/M
82 Dan Heasley Slippery Rock PA 861 52 M 3 50-54 33:10.79 10:42/M
83 Genevieve Jackson New Castle PA 877 49 F 5 45-49 33:12.68 10:43/M
84 Ayren Lauer Hermitage PA 891 13 F 7 1-14 34:04.83 10:59/M
85 Alex Day Grove City PA 827 20 M 1 20-24 34:07.72 11:00/M
86 Natalie Andrasko Hermitage PA 698 13 F 8 1-14 34:11.60 11:02/M
87 Macie Horvath Hermitage PA 868 13 F 9 1-14 34:12.14 11:02/M
88 Kristy Elliott Hermitage PA 676 43 F 7 40-44 34:13.43 11:02/M
89 Danielle Adams Farrell PA 777 29 F 6 25-29 34:30.27 11:08/M
90 Robyn Holz Clarion PA 866 40 F 8 40-44 34:39.21 11:11/M
91 Brandy Orris Tarentum PA 925 30 F 3 30-34 34:57.93 11:16/M
92 Gina Shiderly Edinburg PA 951 56 F 5 55-59 35:06.96 11:19/M
93 Trigg Mcmahon Sharon PA 911 8 M 8 1-14 35:15.71 11:22/M
94 Michelle Flower Sharon PA 839 52 F 1 50-54 35:16.18 11:23/M
95 Ashley Burt 808 35 F 4 35-39 35:16.71 11:23/M
96 Lindsay Holsopple Sharpsville PA 865 29 F 7 25-29 35:49.90 11:33/M
97 Rachel Yoho Wampum PA 997 30 F 4 30-34 36:16.21 11:42/M
98 Jennifer Heaney West Middlesex PA 858 38 F 5 35-39 36:25.62 11:45/M
99 Sierra Welch Sharpsville PA 983 11 F 10 1-14 36:41.48 11:50/M
100 Alexandria Marchetto Sharon PA 901 11 F 11 1-14 36:42.29 11:50/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Cindy Barnes Hermitage PA 786 56 F 6 55-59 36:48.59 11:52/M
102 Susan Braithwaite Sharpsville PA 797 60 F 2 60-64 37:02.41 11:57/M
103 Declan Pico 930 9 M 9 1-14 37:08.68 11:59/M
104 Joshua Myers Sharon PA 920 46 M 3 45-49 37:09.22 11:59/M
105 Patti Lozano Sharon PA 898 52 F 2 50-54 37:39.72 12:09/M
106 Sondra Hall New Castle PA 852 73 F 1 70-99 38:00.49 12:15/M
107 Corrin Flick Volant PA 838 41 F 9 40-44 38:02.71 12:16/M
108 Tanya Brooks Clarion PA 800 41 F 10 40-44 38:07.19 12:18/M
109 Amy Balakoff Hubbard OH 781 26 F 8 25-29 38:07.59 12:18/M
110 Jessica Trickett Youngstown OH 976 41 F 11 40-44 38:11.47 12:19/M
111 Robert Mcvey Hermitage PA 914 66 M 1 65-69 38:13.97 12:20/M
112 Matthew Torres Conneaut Lake PA 975 31 M 6 30-34 38:24.68 12:23/M
113 Ashleigh Bartges Conneaut Lake PA 788 33 F 5 30-34 39:03.67 12:36/M
114 David Urey Mercer PA 978 59 M 2 55-59 39:30.97 12:45/M
115 Lucas Blackburn Fredonia PA 792 35 M 7 35-39 39:44.87 12:49/M
116 Katelyn Barnhart Pulaski PA 787 20 F 1 20-24 39:46.23 12:50/M
117 Jodi Jordan Hermitage PA 882 45 F 6 45-49 39:55.98 12:53/M
118 Maureen Swanson Hermitage PA 967 50 F 3 50-54 39:56.23 12:53/M
119 Geoffrey Fusco Warren OH 843 51 M 4 50-54 39:59.90 12:54/M
120 Rachel Reiter Transfer PA 938 27 F 9 25-29 40:03.75 12:55/M
121 Heather Smith Clark PA 954 42 F 12 40-44 40:10.68 12:57/M
122 Jenny Day Grove City PA 828 48 F 7 45-49 40:18.59 13:00/M
123 Bridget Moronski Mercer PA 918 45 F 8 45-49 40:18.73 13:00/M
124 Russ Hall New Castle PA 851 75 M 5 70-99 40:22.46 13:01/M
125 Mary Lou Safran Cortland OH 944 74 F 2 70-99 40:41.22 13:07/M
126 Todd Yarian Pulaski PA 994 47 M 4 45-49 40:44.20 13:08/M
127 Denise Yarian Pulaski PA 993 43 F 13 40-44 40:44.20 13:08/M
128 Chris Lozano Sharon PA 688 13 M 10 1-14 41:02.87 13:14/M
129 L. Ivy Raymond Mogadore OH 937 52 F 4 50-54 41:22.51 13:21/M
130 Fran Rafaiani Cortland OH 936 67 F 1 65-69 42:01.91 13:33/M
131 Cindy Scoville Warren OH 948 54 F 5 50-54 42:04.35 13:34/M
132 Angela Vestal Brookfield OH 745 31 F 6 30-34 42:16.73 13:38/M
133 Cara Vestel Brookfield OH 746 10 F 12 1-14 42:16.77 13:38/M
134 Nikki Muccio Hermitage PA 919 39 F 6 35-39 42:24.48 13:41/M
135 Courtney Nelson Hermitage PA 695 49 F 9 45-49 42:32.25 13:43/M
136 Grady Kapusta Hermitage PA 885 10 M 11 1-14 42:58.23 13:52/M
137 Molly Kapusta Hermitageage PA 886 37 F 7 35-39 42:58.48 13:52/M
138 Rachel Cramer Hermitage PA 704 16 F 5 15-19 43:58.62 14:11/M
139 Gianna Brown Hermitage PA 706 15 F 6 15-19 43:58.98 14:11/M
140 Lily Androsko Hermitage PA 699 7 F 13 1-14 45:00.24 14:31/M
141 Billie Jean Horvath Hermitage PA 867 41 F 14 40-44 45:01.73 14:31/M
142 Kellie Andrasko Hermitage PA 697 34 M 7 30-34 45:22.74 14:38/M
143 Chloe Andrasko Hermitage PA 700 9 F 14 1-14 45:22.99 14:38/M
144 Dustin Pico Darlington PA 931 32 M 8 30-34 45:55.99 14:49/M
145 Pam Bonasera Hermitage PA 795 50 F 6 50-54 46:01.83 14:51/M
146 Nate Banick Hermitage PA 785 35 M 8 35-39 46:02.65 14:51/M
147 Frank Misinay Hermitage PA 916 51 M 5 50-54 46:36.85 15:02/M
148 Natalie Davis Hermitage PA 826 40 F 15 40-44 47:22.50 15:17/M
149 Lori Chambers New Wilmington PA 813 40 F 16 40-44 47:22.75 15:17/M
150 Jennifer Lauer Hermitage PA 892 45 F 10 45-49 47:22.99 15:17/M
151 Brittany Loosemore Hermitage PA 897 28 F 10 25-29 47:23.36 15:17/M
152 Melanie Cracraft West Middlesex PA 821 40 F 17 40-44 47:23.74 15:17/M
153 Melissa Gatzy Hubbard OH 845 44 F 18 40-44 47:24.18 15:17/M
154 Kayla Doherty New Castle PA 832 30 F 7 30-34 47:29.74 15:19/M
155 Mindy Sydlowski Masury OH 968 43 F 19 40-44 47:46.12 15:25/M
156 Mark Longietti Hermitage PA 896 55 M 3 55-59 48:00.24 15:29/M
157 Cathy Brindza Hermitage PA 799 60 F 3 60-64 48:01.24 15:29/M
158 Laurie Johnson Stow OH 880 56 F 7 55-59 49:37.49 16:00/M
159 Angel Napoli Youngstownstown OH 923 29 F 11 25-29 50:19.96 16:14/M
160 Shanna Chasebi Youngstown OH 814 33 F 8 30-34 50:55.24 16:25/M
161 Mary Moss Transfer PA 678 51 F 7 50-54 52:00.24 16:46/M
162 Cindy Vandyke Burghill OH 980 49 F 11 45-49 52:38.69 16:59/M
163 Lori Rittwage Warren OH 940 49 F 12 45-49 52:39.71 16:59/M
164 Emma Rittwage Warren OH 939 13 F 15 1-14 52:41.93 17:00/M
165 Madelynn Heaney West Middlesex PA 859 7 F 16 1-14 53:59.13 17:25/M
166 Steve Zias West Middlesex PA 1000 44 M 2 40-44 53:59.33 17:25/M
167 Jamie Spangler Mercer PA 685 33 F 9 30-34 54:04.10 17:26/M
168 Emily Jackson Mercer PA 876 33 F 10 30-34 54:05.16 17:27/M
169 Alaina Jackson Mercer PA 875 8 F 17 1-14 54:05.80 17:27/M
170 Hanna Hauck Greenville PA 690 19 F 7 15-19 55:15.17 17:49/M
171 Claude Kavanaugh East Liverpool OH 681 52 M 6 50-54 55:20.65 17:51/M
172 Xavier Pallie East Liverpool OH 679 11 M 12 1-14 55:22.75 17:52/M
173 Brett McBride Hermitage PA 705 23 M 2 20-24 55:29.17 17:54/M
174 Patti Rodenbaugh Hermitage PA 942 47 F 13 45-49 55:30.58 17:54/M
175 Anita Kavanaugh East Liverpool OH 680 44 F 20 40-44 55:48.85 18:00/M
176 Amanda Hunyadi Hermitage PA 872 41 F 21 40-44 56:59.94 18:23/M
177 Lynndy Shansky Hubbard OH 727 55 F 8 55-59 57:12.98 18:27/M
178 Scott Marshall Hermitage PA 693 40 M 3 40-44 58:04.41 18:44/M
179 Angie Fair New Castle PA 835 52 F 8 50-54 58:05.51 18:44/M
180 Sierra Fair New Castle PA 836 26 F 12 25-29 58:06.45 18:45/M
181 Connie Heaney West Middlesex PA 857 60 F 4 60-64 59:08.26 19:05/M
182 Tammy Hovey Greenville PA 869 43 F 22 40-44 59:31.27 19:12/M
183 Troy Cummings Grove City PA 823 54 M 7 50-54 59:31.27 19:12/M
184 Dales Suzi Greenville PA 965 34 F 11 30-34 59:31.75 19:12/M
185 Christina Scott Struthers OH 947 48 F 14 45-49 59:53.49 19:19/M
186 Lisa Graney Volant PA 849 50 F 9 50-54 59:55.27 19:20/M
187 Mary Beth Hughey Hermitage PA 871 62 F 5 60-64 59:55.72 19:20/M
188 Nancy Tedrow Hubbard OH 970 60 F 6 60-64 59:55.72 19:20/M
189 Patricia Nagel 922 41 F 23 40-44 59:56.74 19:20/M
190 Olivia Heaney West Middlesex PA 860 5 F 18 1-14 1:00:10.17 19:25/M
191 Kimberly Marchetto Sharon PA 902 45 F 15 45-49 1:12:23.91 23:21/M
192 Tammy Welch Sharpsville PA 689 44 F 24 40-44 1:12:28.18 23:23/M
193 Heidi Sanders Sharpsville PA 945 44 F 25 40-44 1:29:42.80 28:56/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Eric Kennedy Canfield OH 887 29 M 1 Top Fin 35:43.22 5:46/M
2 Stella Balzli New Castle PA 783 42 F 1 Top Fin 42:10.17 6:48/M
3 Jesse Mckinnis Butler PA 909 26 M 1 25-29 44:49.46 7:14/M
4 Brandon Frazier Brookfield OH 684 33 M 1 30-34 45:17.88 7:18/M
5 David Mckinney New Galilee PA 908 49 M 1 45-49 47:58.71 7:44/M
6 David Suber Portersville PA 962 61 M 1 60-64 49:46.42 8:02/M
7 John Black Sharon PA 701 49 M 2 45-49 51:40.48 8:20/M
8 Jim Mcneil Hermitage PA 913 50 M 1 50-54 52:22.52 8:27/M
9 Paul Mcmahon Transfer PA 910 34 M 2 30-34 53:11.21 8:35/M
10 Jessica Logue Hermitage PA 895 37 F 1 35-39 54:41.23 8:49/M
11 Dj Harkabus Jr Sharon PA 854 34 M 3 30-34 54:48.25 8:50/M
12 Glenda Haun Masury OH 696 42 F 1 40-44 55:31.19 8:57/M
13 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 961 59 F 1 55-59 55:46.76 9:00/M
14 Teresa Vamosi Sharpsville PA 979 31 F 1 30-34 55:47.44 9:00/M
15 Jesse Logue Hermitage PA 894 37 M 1 35-39 56:10.51 9:04/M
16 John Teuscher Orchard Park NY 971 51 M 2 50-54 57:14.76 9:14/M
17 Charlotte Serjak New Castle PA 949 58 F 2 55-59 58:50.68 9:29/M
18 Joseph Bodziock Brookville PA 794 66 M 1 65-69 59:32.51 9:36/M
19 Doug Heverly Greenville PA 864 52 M 3 50-54 1:00:14.18 9:43/M
20 Kelly Sires Kennerdell PA 953 44 F 2 40-44 1:00:18.51 9:44/M
21 Matt Nocera Butler PA 924 37 M 2 35-39 1:00:47.32 9:48/M
22 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 963 70 M 1 70-99 1:01:18.23 9:53/M
23 Kimberly Detchon Medina OH 830 32 F 2 30-34 1:03:19.51 10:13/M
24 Lesley Martincek Sharpsville PA 903 49 F 1 45-49 1:05:08.37 10:30/M
25 Hattie Brasseur Prospect PA 691 18 F 1 15-19 1:05:56.14 10:38/M
26 John Davis Kinsman OH 825 73 M 2 70-99 1:06:20.89 10:42/M
27 Connie Burkhardt Polk PA 687 53 F 1 50-54 1:06:57.10 10:48/M
28 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina New Wilmingtonew P 956 55 F 3 55-59 1:08:25.90 11:02/M
29 Keith Chrastina New Wilmington PA 816 61 M 2 60-64 1:08:27.29 11:02/M
30 Rick Girt Sharpsville PA 847 40 M 1 40-44 1:09:19.54 11:11/M
31 Eric Wilson Sharon PA 988 39 M 3 35-39 1:10:02.47 11:18/M
32 Beth Wilson Sharon PA 987 34 F 3 30-34 1:10:03.81 11:18/M
33 Kathyj Jones Greenville PA 881 62 F 1 60-64 1:11:13.29 11:29/M
34 Terry Logan Brookville PA 893 59 F 4 55-59 1:11:35.54 11:33/M
35 Autumn Bonzo New Castle PA 796 35 F 2 35-39 1:13:21.70 11:50/M
36 Thomas Carroll Wheatland PA 811 21 M 1 20-24 1:15:14.95 12:08/M
37 Amy Pisano New Castle PA 933 42 F 3 40-44 1:18:55.48 12:44/M
38 Joe Antonucci Poland OH 778 36 M 4 35-39 1:20:35.82 13:00/M
39 Nora Frisk Mercer PA 842 36 F 3 35-39 1:20:40.71 13:01/M
40 Christina Wilhelm Spartansburg PA 986 54 F 2 50-54 1:34:25.00 15:14/M