SHAMROCK SHUFFLE HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
March 16, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
HALF MARATHON
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dean Banko New Florence PA 15 35 M 1 Top Fin 1:30:17.41 6:54/M
2 Noah Bowser 618 21 M 2 Top Fin 1:30:34.71 6:55/M
3 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 20 47 M 3 Top Fin 1:33:50.34 7:10/M
4 Trevor Wolfe 424 30 M 1 30-34 1:34:38.92 7:13/M
5 Matthew Sudak 380 40 M 1 40-44 1:35:58.12 7:20/M
6 Dan Mitchell 269 34 M 2 30-34 1:37:55.72 7:28/M
7 Douglas Penn 313 38 M 1 35-39 1:37:56.95 7:29/M
8 Keith Mikes 265 36 M 2 35-39 1:38:22.34 7:31/M
9 Jared Kolwyck 209 28 M 1 25-29 1:48:27.49 8:17/M
10 Joseph Kubas 602 37 M 3 35-39 1:48:38.24 8:18/M
11 Nathaniel Dirks 83 31 M 3 30-34 1:48:56.99 8:19/M
12 Lauren Ascah 10 33 F 1 Top Fin 1:49:11.68 8:20/M
13 Gary Mcfarland 258 52 M 1 50-54 1:49:20.74 8:21/M
14 Ashley King 203 28 F 2 Top Fin 1:49:20.99 8:21/M
15 Bryce Foreback 112 27 M 2 25-29 1:49:49.24 8:23/M
16 Timothy Paroz 309 39 M 4 35-39 1:49:54.56 8:23/M
17 Quentin Panger 304 27 M 3 25-29 1:49:55.17 8:23/M
18 Jun Matsumoto 245 35 M 5 35-39 1:50:02.86 8:24/M
19 Rachel Sivley 363 32 F 3 Top Fin 1:50:11.63 8:25/M
20 John Armstrong 7 53 M 2 50-54 1:50:15.30 8:25/M
21 Jonathan Canlulmon 50 48 M 1 45-49 1:50:24.48 8:26/M
22 Lauren Wentz 413 30 F 1 30-34 1:50:29.16 8:26/M
23 Damian Skal 364 46 M 2 45-49 1:50:37.49 8:27/M
24 Michael Meyer 263 38 M 6 35-39 1:51:14.24 8:29/M
25 Tony Ruth 334 57 M 1 55-59 1:51:47.48 8:32/M
26 Tonya Bond 36 46 F 1 45-49 1:51:59.16 8:33/M
27 Don Fagley 99 57 M 2 55-59 1:52:01.19 8:33/M
28 Bethany Mcgee 259 38 F 1 35-39 1:52:23.73 8:35/M
29 Franco Bonacchi 34 48 M 3 45-49 1:52:23.99 8:35/M
30 Margaret Simonis 362 39 F 2 35-39 1:52:39.44 8:36/M
31 Randall Bond 35 51 M 3 50-54 1:52:49.19 8:37/M
32 Brett Simmons 361 36 M 7 35-39 1:53:59.70 8:42/M
33 Marlo Guastella 619 19 F 1 19-24 1:54:04.49 8:42/M
34 Sam Barry 17 40 M 2 40-44 1:55:49.97 8:50/M
35 Brian Hudson 179 21 M 1 19-24 1:55:51.21 8:51/M
36 Rick Mckain 260 58 M 3 55-59 1:56:07.73 8:52/M
37 Lisa Langton 219 42 F 1 40-44 1:56:51.25 8:55/M
38 Carey Hicks 170 44 F 2 40-44 1:56:51.25 8:55/M
39 Brittri Geibel 608 30 F 2 30-34 1:57:25.75 8:58/M
40 Liam Wickwire 416 18 M 1 14-18 1:57:47.14 8:59/M
41 Rebekah Deal 78 40 F 3 40-44 1:57:48.96 9:00/M
42 Kelsey Dolan 84 25 F 1 25-29 1:58:23.72 9:02/M
43 Eric Peirce 311 28 M 4 25-29 1:58:33.71 9:03/M
44 Traci Hanna 153 46 F 2 45-49 1:59:51.25 9:09/M
45 Christine Mcwilliams 262 46 F 3 45-49 2:00:37.48 9:12/M
46 Marc Rigby 328 44 M 3 40-44 2:01:01.12 9:14/M
47 Jeffrey Korber 211 41 M 4 40-44 2:01:01.24 9:14/M
48 Tom Werner 414 36 M 8 35-39 2:01:01.50 9:14/M
49 Bill Thomson 393 61 M 1 60-64 2:01:29.69 9:16/M
50 Elyse Loewer 225 34 F 3 30-34 2:01:50.75 9:18/M
51 James Loewer 226 34 M 4 30-34 2:01:52.80 9:18/M
52 Eric Miller 267 46 M 4 45-49 2:02:09.50 9:19/M
53 Julie Hehman 160 38 F 3 35-39 2:02:21.25 9:20/M
54 Bill Jester 191 63 M 2 60-64 2:02:35.50 9:21/M
55 Chris Cullen 607 60 M 3 60-64 2:03:21.98 9:25/M
56 Liz Sethner 352 25 F 2 25-29 2:03:30.27 9:26/M
57 Wendy Smith 371 37 F 4 35-39 2:03:37.60 9:26/M
58 Stephen Galmarini 122 25 M 5 25-29 2:03:50.46 9:27/M
59 George Warner 407 29 M 6 25-29 2:04:02.88 9:28/M
60 Jacob Wilson 419 31 M 5 30-34 2:04:17.93 9:29/M
61 John Beighel 610 34 M 6 30-34 2:05:00.76 9:33/M
62 Suzanne Hinkle 173 46 F 4 45-49 2:05:14.40 9:34/M
63 Scot Walkowski 606 42 M 5 40-44 2:05:25.75 9:34/M
64 Heather Walkowski 405 42 F 4 40-44 2:05:28.44 9:35/M
65 Adam Schrecengost 347 26 M 7 25-29 2:06:00.98 9:37/M
66 Michael Wilentosky 417 59 M 4 55-59 2:07:10.26 9:42/M
67 James Leenardi 617 26 M 8 25-29 2:07:22.10 9:43/M
68 Christopher Turner 398 36 M 9 35-39 2:07:50.15 9:45/M
69 Erin Hepfl 167 38 F 5 35-39 2:07:55.21 9:46/M
70 Michael Scott 349 26 M 9 25-29 2:09:17.16 9:52/M
71 Matthew Voynik 400 37 M 10 35-39 2:10:51.51 9:59/M
72 Richard Dececco 80 63 M 4 60-64 2:11:14.76 10:01/M
73 Jeffrey Eaton Pittsburgh PA 89 43 M 6 40-44 2:11:45.74 10:03/M
74 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith 32 40 F 5 40-44 2:12:54.84 10:09/M
75 Christopher Arthur 8 38 M 11 35-39 2:13:57.82 10:14/M
76 Shannon Riskey 329 34 F 4 30-34 2:14:20.44 10:15/M
77 Molly Quinn 321 34 F 5 30-34 2:14:20.44 10:15/M
78 Anthony Fleming 105 40 M 7 40-44 2:15:08.51 10:19/M
79 Jonathon Krystek 215 36 M 12 35-39 2:15:30.76 10:21/M
80 Michael Morgan 278 36 M 13 35-39 2:15:30.99 10:21/M
81 Nicole Khoury 200 48 F 5 45-49 2:15:32.51 10:21/M
82 David Preston 320 34 M 7 30-34 2:16:10.42 10:24/M
83 Kellee Wheeler 415 36 F 6 35-39 2:16:13.23 10:24/M
84 Natalie Zimmerman 427 52 F 1 50-54 2:16:28.31 10:25/M
85 Leanne Finney 102 45 F 6 45-49 2:16:45.18 10:26/M
86 Jennifer Tracy 396 52 F 2 50-54 2:16:55.39 10:27/M
87 Kim Mangan 234 48 F 7 45-49 2:16:56.19 10:27/M
88 Tom Weir 411 57 M 5 55-59 2:17:29.77 10:30/M
89 Sean Brennan 40 49 M 5 45-49 2:17:45.77 10:31/M
90 Karlyn Matija 244 38 F 7 35-39 2:18:58.26 10:36/M
91 Joseph Hochenberger 174 35 M 14 35-39 2:19:09.27 10:37/M
92 Julie Skal 612 41 F 6 40-44 2:19:12.52 10:38/M
93 R. Ehmke 95 41 M 8 40-44 2:19:14.40 10:38/M
94 Jim Sherman 354 49 M 6 45-49 2:19:40.67 10:40/M
95 Katie Kovacic 213 36 F 8 35-39 2:19:44.52 10:40/M
96 Erika Campbell 48 27 F 3 25-29 2:20:00.77 10:41/M
97 Rafael Canuto 51 29 M 10 25-29 2:20:19.71 10:43/M
98 Nicole Oakes 301 32 F 6 30-34 2:20:30.23 10:44/M
99 Nicholas Chastain 59 40 F 7 40-44 2:20:38.30 10:44/M
100 Michael Zucatti 428 34 M 8 30-34 2:20:55.27 10:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Rachel Martin 241 37 F 9 35-39 2:21:31.95 10:48/M
102 Jessica Chastain 58 38 F 10 35-39 2:21:33.17 10:48/M
103 Sam Phillippi 318 46 M 7 45-49 2:21:49.65 10:50/M
104 Caroline Hufnagle 181 32 F 7 30-34 2:21:59.63 10:50/M
105 Laura Chevalier 62 51 F 3 50-54 2:22:11.43 10:51/M
106 Catherine Jamison 189 60 F 1 60-64 2:22:42.27 10:54/M
107 John Warrick 605 69 M 1 65-69 2:22:44.12 10:54/M
108 Paul Paroz 308 76 M 1 70-99 2:23:07.62 10:55/M
109 Iming Chang 57 27 M 11 25-29 2:23:12.27 10:56/M
110 Cindy Waltemire 406 61 F 2 60-64 2:24:35.28 11:02/M
111 Andrew Onorato 302 36 M 15 35-39 2:24:38.97 11:02/M
112 David Murray 286 53 M 4 50-54 2:24:42.26 11:03/M
113 Julia Murray 287 53 F 4 50-54 2:24:55.86 11:04/M
114 David Anker 6 50 M 5 50-54 2:27:19.31 11:15/M
115 Amanda Heyler 169 27 F 4 25-29 2:27:52.52 11:17/M
116 Alexa Voelp 399 18 F 1 14-18 2:27:54.78 11:17/M
117 Jennie Couch 67 38 F 11 35-39 2:28:15.20 11:19/M
118 Janel Edwards 91 32 F 8 30-34 2:30:07.47 11:28/M
119 Mark Hess 609 60 M 5 60-64 2:31:45.99 11:35/M
120 Erin Larimer 220 33 F 9 30-34 2:31:54.94 11:36/M
121 Kelsey Spec Canonsburg PA 373 30 F 10 30-34 2:32:15.49 11:37/M
122 Katie Furgiuele 118 30 F 11 30-34 2:32:18.35 11:38/M
123 Erin Foley 110 33 F 12 30-34 2:33:39.23 11:44/M
124 Samantha Voynik 401 33 F 13 30-34 2:34:30.46 11:48/M
125 Kait Kolwyck 210 27 F 5 25-29 2:34:30.53 11:48/M
126 Caitlin Hodge 175 25 F 6 25-29 2:34:48.38 11:49/M
127 Sean Jones 193 44 M 9 40-44 2:35:17.78 11:51/M
128 Daniel Hodge Washington PA 176 30 M 9 30-34 2:36:06.54 11:55/M
129 Mary Mosso 282 48 F 8 45-49 2:36:06.54 11:55/M
130 Brynn Waylonis 409 28 F 7 25-29 2:36:09.38 11:55/M
131 Necole Olson 604 40 F 8 40-44 2:36:11.10 11:55/M
132 Emily Artis 9 37 F 12 35-39 2:36:14.47 11:56/M
133 Lara Huffman 180 38 F 13 35-39 2:36:16.53 11:56/M
134 Amy Garbacz 123 56 F 1 55-59 2:41:00.41 12:17/M
135 Larisa Debich 79 25 F 8 25-29 2:44:21.58 12:33/M
136 Jen Caramellino 53 42 F 9 40-44 2:45:35.48 12:38/M
137 Alyssa Gosnell 137 24 F 2 19-24 2:45:36.28 12:38/M
138 Theresa Smith 369 56 F 2 55-59 2:49:27.00 12:56/M
139 Amy Egan 93 44 F 10 40-44 2:50:30.00 13:01/M
140 Elizabeth Dickey 81 57 F 3 55-59 2:51:26.00 13:05/M
141 Tracey Rago 322 58 F 4 55-59 2:51:26.00 13:05/M
142 Branden Kline 207 26 M 12 25-29 2:52:50.00 13:12/M
143 Kim Kemp 199 40 F 11 40-44 2:55:01.00 13:22/M
144 William Scheer Iii 344 38 M 16 35-39 2:55:03.00 13:22/M
145 Abbie Cox 69 39 F 14 35-39 3:02:02.00 13:54/M