SHAMROCK SHUFFLE MILE
MILE
Age Group Results
March 16, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Female OVERALL MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Ascah 10 33 8 7:08.86 7:08/M
2 Tonya Bond 36 46 14 7:49.56 7:49/M
3 Christine Mcwilliams 262 46 18 8:25.98 8:25/M
Female 1 to 3
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlotte Nedzel 295 2 79 14:21.19 14:21/M
Female 4 to 5
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cecelia Nedzel 294 5 68 12:29.20 12:29/M
2 Emma Reaves 327 5 81 14:31.96 14:31/M
Female 6 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Wishart 421 7 59 10:52.84 10:52/M
2 Lauren Johnston 639 7 71 12:43.34 12:43/M
Female 8 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Eury 97 9 88 17:38.98 17:38/M
Female 10 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Izzy Skal 615 10 31 9:01.96 9:01/M
2 Brielle Martin 239 11 53 10:41.78 10:41/M
Female 16 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Norah Seibel 648 16 24 8:41.73 8:41/M
Female 19 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jillian Hahn 150 28 34 9:15.48 9:15/M
2 Chelsea Guiseppi 143 28 42 9:37.56 9:37/M
3 Alina Glath 134 21 64 12:15.35 12:15/M
4 Amanda Heyler 169 27 65 12:20.85 12:20/M
5 Rachel Locke 224 27 75 13:08.85 13:08/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karlyn Matija 244 38 30 8:49.95 8:49/M
2 Nicole Oakes 301 32 36 9:20.94 9:20/M
3 Erin Hepfl 167 38 37 9:21.97 9:21/M
4 Johannah Scott 348 39 43 9:42.97 9:42/M
5 Wendy Smith 371 37 46 9:52.34 9:52/M
6 Amanda Thompson 392 36 47 9:53.31 9:53/M
7 Kristin Gansor 654 31 51 10:24.28 10:24/M
8 Rachel Martin 241 37 57 10:48.91 10:48/M
9 Gabrielle Nedzel 296 35 67 12:29.15 12:29/M
10 Ann Snyder 667 33 73 12:54.60 12:54/M
11 Anna Christian 651 35 74 12:54.60 12:54/M
12 Carrie Moll 273 34 78 13:21.85 13:21/M
13 Jennifer Luxbacher 233 36 82 14:51.31 14:51/M
14 Amy Simmons 360 35 87 17:27.22 17:27/M
15 Amber Cox 70 38 97 18:41.43 18:41/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebekah Deal 78 40 23 8:41.60 8:41/M
2 Traci Hanna 153 46 28 8:44.11 8:44/M
3 Heather Walkowski 405 42 29 8:44.32 8:44/M
4 Ten Fox 114 40 38 9:23.34 9:23/M
5 Leanne Finney 102 45 44 9:43.43 9:43/M
6 Jill Fox Perego 115 44 55 10:45.63 10:45/M
7 Beth Jodon 192 45 70 12:36.76 12:36/M
8 Pamela Johnston 638 44 72 12:46.34 12:46/M
9 Deb Mcconnell 252 48 89 17:45.85 17:45/M
10 Lorrie Mcconnell 253 45 90 18:02.74 18:02/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Mizak 270 59 35 9:19.93 9:19/M
2 Linda Kurtz 217 50 49 10:09.22 10:09/M
3 Julia Murray 287 53 76 13:16.58 13:16/M
4 Sue Hardt 626 56 93 18:18.49 18:18/M
5 Terry ODonnell 627 57 94 18:20.10 18:20/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jill Schapiro 341 60 62 11:21.88 11:21/M
Male OVERALL MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zac Baker 14 15 1 6:00.32 6:00/M
2 Jimmie Couch 68 13 2 6:34.65 6:34/M
3 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 20 47 3 6:42.96 6:42/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Oakes 300 0 39 9:27.52 9:27/M
Male 4 to 5
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Logan Moll 274 5 77 13:21.85 13:21/M
2 Nico Zucatti 430 5 83 15:50.67 15:50/M
Male 6 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Christian 652 7 20 8:29.83 8:29/M
2 Cole Murray 647 7 25 8:41.75 8:41/M
Male 8 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Coltyn Cox 71 9 95 18:28.85 18:28/M
Male 12 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Murray 646 12 33 9:11.34 9:11/M
Male 14 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Glath 135 15 19 8:26.73 8:26/M
2 Viktor Jodon 620 15 45 9:43.59 9:43/M
Male 19 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Peirce 311 28 52 10:37.99 10:37/M
2 Joshua Hall 151 23 61 10:59.64 10:59/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Carter 54 35 5 6:54.80 6:54/M
2 Dean Banko New Florence PA 15 35 6 6:57.21 6:57/M
3 Nathaniel Dirks 83 31 7 7:00.65 7:00/M
4 Michael Meyer 263 38 9 7:23.53 7:23/M
5 Nicholas Christian 650 36 21 8:31.44 8:31/M
6 Trevor Wolfe 424 30 40 9:36.74 9:36/M
7 Keith Mikes 265 36 41 9:37.56 9:37/M
8 Doug Wishart 422 38 60 10:54.88 10:54/M
9 Andrew Onorato 302 36 63 11:40.99 11:40/M
10 Kevin May 248 35 69 12:31.26 12:31/M
11 Michael Zucatti 428 34 84 15:51.28 15:51/M
12 Brett Simmons 361 36 98 18:45.96 18:45/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Canlulmon 50 48 10 7:34.29 7:34/M
2 Franco Bonacchi 34 48 12 7:41.59 7:41/M
3 Jeffrey Eaton Pittsburgh PA 89 43 16 8:21.44 8:21/M
4 Damian Skal 364 46 32 9:04.46 9:04/M
5 Eric Miller 267 46 48 9:58.17 9:58/M
6 Sean Brennan 40 49 50 10:23.66 10:23/M
7 Sean Martin 243 42 54 10:43.34 10:43/M
8 Jim Sherman 354 49 56 10:47.85 10:47/M
9 John Glath 136 47 58 10:50.95 10:50/M
10 Andrew Nedzel 293 44 80 14:21.35 14:21/M
11 Michael Conroy 64 48 91 18:04.10 18:04/M
12 Kevin Mckeever 261 46 92 18:05.35 18:05/M
13 Jason Cox 72 47 96 18:40.41 18:40/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Sandala 337 57 4 6:44.34 6:44/M
2 Gary Mcfarland 258 52 11 7:38.76 7:38/M
3 John Armstrong 7 53 13 7:47.32 7:47/M
4 Randall Bond 35 51 15 8:05.83 8:05/M
5 Don Fagley 99 57 17 8:23.68 8:23/M
6 Tony Ruth 334 57 22 8:36.80 8:36/M
7 John Grenci 140 57 26 8:42.49 8:42/M
8 Jay Kriner 214 50 66 12:21.64 12:21/M
9 David Murray 286 53 85 15:58.35 15:58/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Thomson 393 61 27 8:42.84 8:42/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Sands 338 75 86 16:08.17 16:08/M