SF GLOW RUN HEAT 3
MILE
Overall Finish List
June 01, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyler Schepis Mc Donald PA 768 13 M 1 11-14 5:47.70 5:47/M
2 Joshua O'korn Bridgeville PA 622 13 M 2 11-14 5:56.20 5:56/M
3 Timmy Danziger Mc Donald PA 194 13 M 3 11-14 5:59.95 5:59/M
4 Joshua Presutti Coraopolis PA 672 33 M 1 30-39 6:10.73 6:10/M
5 Chris Lindemann Gibsonia PA 478 36 M 2 30-39 6:54.13 6:54/M
6 Evan Dawson Bridgeville PA 202 11 M 4 11-14 7:07.45 7:07/M
7 Aayush Sandesh Oakdale PA 757 11 M 5 11-14 7:31.34 7:31/M
8 Sydney Bair Mc Donald PA 32 15 F 1 15-19 7:42.31 7:42/M
9 Mia Fraps Bridgeville PA 282 14 F 1 11-14 7:43.46 7:43/M
10 Jenna Mccoy Bridgeville PA 541 13 F 2 11-14 7:43.71 7:43/M
11 Meghan Kuczinski Oakdale PA 456 14 F 3 11-14 7:45.45 7:45/M
12 Elizabeth Adams Bridgeville PA 6 14 F 4 11-14 7:45.56 7:45/M
13 Cynthia Li Oakdale PA 473 11 F 5 11-14 7:46.58 7:46/M
14 Evan Morally Mc Donald PA 584 10 M 1 1-10 7:54.95 7:54/M
15 Daniel Coppola Houston PA 157 56 M 1 50-99 7:56.70 7:56/M
16 Colton Cloherty Bridgeville PA 143 11 M 6 11-14 7:58.95 7:58/M
17 Kate Morally Mc Donald PA 585 8 F 1 1-10 8:02.21 8:02/M
18 Tim Smith 1211 29 M 1 20-29 8:16.66 8:16/M
19 Ashlynn Carpenter 129 0 F 1 0- 0 8:21.46 8:21/M
20 Delaney Schumaker Bridgeville PA 784 11 F 6 11-14 8:21.70 8:21/M
21 George Adams Bridgeville PA 7 49 M 1 40-49 8:24.96 8:24/M
22 Natalie Ewing Bridgeville PA 252 16 F 2 15-19 8:25.17 8:25/M
23 Gautham Rajanikanth Bridgeville PA 696 10 M 2 1-10 8:33.92 8:33/M
24 Noah Kilgus Bridgeville PA 417 18 M 1 15-19 8:35.14 8:35/M
25 Andrew Milanak Mc Donald PA 567 14 M 7 11-14 8:36.53 8:36/M
26 Meghan Milanak Mc Donald PA 568 18 F 3 15-19 8:37.95 8:37/M
27 Brian Kuczinski Oakdale PA 455 49 M 2 40-49 8:38.36 8:38/M
28 Alayna Kopec Bridgeville PA 437 16 F 4 15-19 8:50.82 8:50/M
29 Manoj Nityanandam Mc Donald PA 617 35 M 3 30-39 8:56.87 8:56/M
30 Dhruv Manojanand Mc Donald PA 525 7 M 3 1-10 8:57.45 8:57/M
31 Alyssa Bombalski Coraopolis PA 92 29 F 1 20-29 8:59.20 8:59/M
32 Sawyer Fordeley Bridgeville PA 274 7 F 2 1-10 9:00.70 9:00/M
33 Savannah Snyder Bridgeville PA 815 7 F 3 1-10 9:00.71 9:00/M
34 Melissa Dimartini Mc Donald PA 220 45 F 1 40-49 9:04.95 9:04/M
35 Jillian Potts Mc Donald PA 670 17 F 5 15-19 9:05.41 9:05/M
36 Stephanie Saulle Bridgeville PA 761 48 F 2 40-49 9:05.45 9:05/M
37 Mary Alice O'korn Bridgeville PA 623 12 F 7 11-14 9:09.70 9:09/M
38 Quintin Fordeley Bridgeville PA 273 7 M 4 1-10 9:20.45 9:20/M
39 Mike Caproni Mc Donald PA 124 39 M 4 30-39 9:21.30 9:21/M
40 Madison Rae Oakdale PA 690 11 F 8 11-14 9:26.17 9:26/M
41 Kaylie Hollis Bridgeville PA 347 10 F 4 1-10 9:52.15 9:52/M
42 Lila Whiteside 1141 10 F 5 1-10 10:00.70 10:00/M
43 Lorrie Whiteside 1140 46 F 3 40-49 10:01.20 10:01/M
44 Qiong Wang Oakdale PA 930 44 F 4 40-49 10:02.68 10:02/M
45 Allison Caproni Mc Donald PA 120 11 F 9 11-14 10:07.55 10:07/M
46 Annika Henkel Mc Donald PA 346 14 F 10 11-14 10:17.70 10:17/M
47 Julia Gilardi Bridgeville PA 308 15 F 6 15-19 10:17.94 10:17/M
48 Caroline Mckeever Mc Donald PA 551 15 F 7 15-19 11:08.45 11:08/M
49 Ilakkia Maruthupandian 1212 17 F 8 15-19 11:41.67 11:41/M
50 Carolyne Tomlinson Cuddy PA 864 10 F 6 1-10 11:54.68 11:54/M
51 Sean Harkins Mc Donald PA 339 10 M 5 1-10 11:59.15 11:59/M
52 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 343 52 M 2 50-99 13:41.00 13:41/M