RIMERSBURG HOPE FOR YOUR FUTURE
Overall Finish List
June 21, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeremy Troup 194 19 M 1 Top Fin 19:59.2 6:27/M
2 Braden Rankin Summerville PA 189 16 M 1 1-19 22:09.6 7:09/M
3 Quinton Weaver 197 18 M 2 1-19 24:39.4 7:57/M
4 Eric Booher Cowansville PA 63 14 M 3 1-19 24:48.0 8:00/M
5 Cameryn Booher Cowansville PA 62 12 F 1 Top Fin 25:14.0 8:08/M
6 Fred Weaver 196 41 M 1 40-49 25:20.6 8:10/M
7 Griffin Booher Cowansville PA 61 12 M 4 1-19 25:28.7 8:13/M
8 Hailey Theuret 191 14 F 1 1-19 25:52.9 8:21/M
9 Tonya Theuret 193 43 F 1 40-49 26:12.3 8:27/M
10 Bracken Scott New Bethlehem PA 60 20 M 1 20-29 27:08.2 8:45/M
11 Patrick McMillen Summerville PA 185 56 M 1 50-59 28:34.1 9:13/M
12 Jonathan Smith Rimersburg PA 56 27 M 2 20-29 29:47.4 9:36/M
13 Alinda Steiner Mayport PA 64 30 F 1 30-39 35:18.6 11:23/M
14 Ben Johns 181 14 M 5 1-19 35:19.2 11:24/M
15 Malissa Rankin Summerville PA 190 42 F 2 40-49 35:34.5 11:28/M
16 Vanessa Larson Sligo PA 57 26 F 1 20-29 36:48.4 11:52/M
17 Jill Johns 182 50 F 1 50-59 37:00.6 11:56/M
18 Judy Rosario Adams 96 46 F 3 40-49 37:54.8 12:14/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dan Craig 98 69 M 1 Top Fin 30:55.8 15:28/M
2 Sara Wever 200 42 F 1 Top Fin 32:22.9 16:11/M
3 Chrissy Culbertson Rimersburg PA 100 31 F 1 0-99 34:30.5 17:15/M
4 Misty Conner Rimersburg PA 179 35 F 2 0-99 34:31.9 17:16/M
5 Kristi Gruver New Bethlehem PA 180 46 F 3 0-99 34:32.6 17:16/M
6 Sherri Confer Rimersburg PA 97 61 F 4 0-99 34:33.3 17:17/M
7 Tiana Vogle Sligo PA 195 21 F 5 0-99 34:34.0 17:17/M
8 Alyssa Wyant Rimersburg PA 986 22 F 6 0-99 34:34.8 17:17/M
9 Erin Mackinlay Rimersburg PA 184 22 F 7 0-99 34:40.2 17:20/M
10 Brooke Kriebel Rimersburg PA 183 22 F 8 0-99 34:41.3 17:21/M
11 Sylvia Craig 99 63 F 9 0-99 35:16.6 17:38/M
12 Nicole Murray 187 22 F 10 0-99 37:37.8 18:49/M
13 Holly Murray 186 15 F 11 0-99 37:38.7 18:49/M
14 Shelley Wyant Rimersburg PA 1142 47 F 12 0-99 40:22.9 20:11/M
15 Caitlin Wyant Rimersburg PA 1000 20 F 13 0-99 40:24.1 20:12/M
16 Britny Wyant Rimersburg PA 993 27 F 14 0-99 40:24.4 20:12/M
17 Kristin Wegley New Bethlehem PA 58 33 F 15 0-99 41:00.9 20:30/M
18 Darlene Priester Rimersburg PA 59 57 F 16 0-99 41:03.3 20:32/M