PEACE LOVE RUN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 13, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nick Rose Meadville PA 194 20 M 1 Top Fin 18:48.48 6:04/M
2 Austin Shaw Titusville PA 266 20 M 1 20-29 19:46.41 6:23/M
3 Jeremy Post Centerville PA 167 37 M 1 30-39 19:55.70 6:25/M
4 Nathaniel Turner Conneaut Lake PA 182 15 M 1 15-19 20:17.44 6:33/M
5 Jarod McGowan Stoneboro PA 270 19 M 2 15-19 20:42.93 6:41/M
6 Logan Mast Meadville PA 149 17 M 3 15-19 20:46.20 6:42/M
7 Adam Hoffman Dayton OH 193 29 M 2 20-29 20:48.65 6:43/M
8 Nathan Held Cambridge Springs 132 15 M 4 15-19 21:43.90 7:00/M
9 Malachi Fritz Kalamazoo MI 125 15 M 5 15-19 22:05.49 7:07/M
10 Erica Puleio Meadville PA 198 17 F 1 Top Fin 22:07.77 7:08/M
11 Shane Pillar Cambridge Springs 162 14 M 1 1-14 22:15.62 7:11/M
12 Andrew Schmucker Guys Mills PA 267 43 M 1 40-49 23:04.72 7:26/M
13 Lincoln Kier Titusville PA 137 12 M 2 1-14 23:15.75 7:30/M
14 Joseph Gatto Cooperstown PA 127 36 M 2 30-39 23:36.47 7:37/M
15 Evan Dahl Townville PA 117 28 M 3 20-29 23:38.50 7:37/M
16 Shauna Pillar Cambridge Springs 163 12 F 1 1-14 23:43.26 7:39/M
17 Trennis Lehman Guys Mills PA 145 14 M 3 1-14 24:00.85 7:45/M
18 Jarrett Mitchell Titusville PA 154 16 M 6 15-19 24:28.50 7:54/M
19 Dylan Kinnear Townville PA 196 14 M 4 1-14 25:01.80 8:04/M
20 Olivia Leech Guys Mills PA 141 17 F 1 15-19 25:13.51 8:08/M
21 Meghan Linsted Titusville PA 197 32 F 1 30-39 25:14.50 8:08/M
22 Josh Worden Titusville PA 188 31 M 3 30-39 25:41.22 8:17/M
23 Elliot Pippin Townville PA 164 20 M 4 20-29 26:12.46 8:27/M
24 Alec Eisert Edinboro PA 199 15 M 7 15-19 26:13.75 8:27/M
25 Luke Sleeman Meadville PA 173 15 M 8 15-19 26:27.42 8:32/M
26 Chloe Leech Guys Mills PA 140 15 F 2 15-19 26:32.76 8:34/M
27 Jordyn Ploski Townville PA 165 15 F 3 15-19 26:33.59 8:34/M
28 Michael Lehman Guys Mills PA 143 10 M 5 1-14 26:43.26 8:37/M
29 Ryan Lehman Guys Mills PA 144 41 M 2 40-49 26:43.49 8:37/M
30 Rod Brest Meadville PA 192 71 M 1 60-99 26:43.89 8:37/M
31 Laura Slagle Townville PA 172 12 F 2 1-14 27:07.12 8:45/M
32 Sylvianne Wright Guys Mills PA 189 13 F 3 1-14 27:18.64 8:48/M
33 Caleb Szympruch Titusville PA 177 12 M 6 1-14 27:19.65 8:49/M
34 Linda Lehman Guys Mills PA 142 41 F 1 40-49 27:51.62 8:59/M
35 Abbey Schmucker Guys Mills PA 268 16 F 4 15-19 27:56.72 9:01/M
36 Logan Kier Titusville PA 138 11 M 7 1-14 27:58.78 9:01/M
37 Camille Turner Conneaut Lake PA 180 12 F 4 1-14 28:08.41 9:05/M
38 Trenton Wyant Townville PA 190 15 M 9 15-19 28:59.21 9:21/M
39 Michelle Bennett Edinboro PA 104 55 F 1 50-59 29:19.73 9:27/M
40 Kelly Mattocks Guys Mills PA 151 49 F 2 40-49 29:35.51 9:33/M
41 Rhinn Post Centerville PA 169 12 F 5 1-14 29:39.20 9:34/M
42 Gene Litke Guys Mills PA 147 62 M 2 60-99 29:46.80 9:36/M
43 Levi Fritz Kalamazoo MI 124 13 M 8 1-14 29:48.24 9:37/M
44 Liam Kinnear Townville PA 195 18 M 10 15-19 29:51.13 9:38/M
45 Desiree Davis Girard PA 119 53 F 2 50-59 30:00.76 9:41/M
46 Chloe Hickok Guys Mills PA 133 13 F 6 1-14 30:04.42 9:42/M
47 Hawk Post Centerville PA 166 14 M 9 1-14 30:13.69 9:45/M
48 Noah Mattocks Guys Mills PA 152 16 M 11 15-19 30:37.77 9:53/M
49 Beth Wimer Meadville PA 187 54 F 3 50-59 31:01.67 10:00/M
50 Heidi Mitchell Titusville PA 153 13 F 7 1-14 31:09.25 10:03/M
51 Mandy Hamilton Guys Mills PA 131 40 F 3 40-49 31:18.26 10:06/M
52 Crystal Cox Guys Mills PA 115 42 F 4 40-49 31:18.28 10:06/M
53 Becky Pears Guys Mills PA 158 43 F 5 40-49 31:32.23 10:10/M
54 Justine Anderson Corry PA 101 31 F 2 30-39 31:37.14 10:12/M
55 Emmet Pears Guys Mills PA 160 12 M 10 1-14 31:37.31 10:12/M
56 Riley Atkins Meadville PA 103 15 F 5 15-19 31:52.27 10:17/M
57 Jill Post Centerville PA 168 38 F 3 30-39 32:03.68 10:20/M
58 Tracy Gebhardt Edinboro PA 129 46 F 6 40-49 32:30.27 10:29/M
59 Jenny Leonhart Townville PA 146 36 F 4 30-39 32:40.28 10:32/M
60 Ricky Atkins Meadville PA 102 13 M 11 1-14 33:01.82 10:39/M
61 Abby Trypus Centerville PA 179 24 F 1 20-29 33:40.86 10:52/M
62 Amber Dale Townville PA 269 38 F 5 30-39 34:54.35 11:15/M
63 Elijah Fritz Kalamazoo MI 122 12 M 12 1-14 35:09.35 11:20/M
64 Derek Shaw Titusville PA 271 12 M 13 1-14 35:21.94 11:24/M
65 Coleton Mattocks Cochranton PA 150 10 M 14 1-14 35:30.28 11:27/M
66 Kaden Horn Titusville PA 135 10 M 15 1-14 35:30.77 11:27/M
67 Tracy Sandell Centerville PA 171 50 F 4 50-59 36:30.38 11:46/M
68 Joslyn Blake Titusville PA 109 12 F 8 1-14 36:46.56 11:52/M
69 Jena Dahl Townville PA 118 30 F 6 30-39 37:32.53 12:06/M
70 Andrew Fritz Kalamzoo MI 121 38 M 4 30-39 37:34.88 12:07/M
71 Ron Bennett Waterford PA 191 72 M 3 60-99 37:48.54 12:12/M
72 Benjamin Burk Cooperstown PA 113 10 M 16 1-14 38:14.54 12:20/M
73 Haden Holcomb Titusville PA 134 11 M 17 1-14 38:16.51 12:21/M
74 Victoria Gatto Cooperstown PA 128 33 F 7 30-39 39:00.26 12:35/M
75 Christy Snyder Titusville PA 174 41 F 7 40-49 39:12.31 12:39/M
76 Michelle Cottrell Townville PA 114 33 F 8 30-39 40:04.97 12:55/M
77 Joey Blake Titusville PA 107 17 F 6 15-19 40:31.63 13:04/M
78 Kirsten Motter Titusville PA 157 16 F 7 15-19 40:31.79 13:04/M
79 Kelly Fritz Kalamazoo MI 123 38 F 9 30-39 40:34.48 13:05/M
80 Jennifer Wellington Townville PA 185 49 F 8 40-49 41:07.52 13:16/M
81 Pamela Ferrell Waterford PA 120 45 F 9 40-49 42:57.77 13:51/M
82 Mary Beth Mason Edinboro PA 148 39 F 10 30-39 43:11.30 13:56/M
83 Brooke Jackowski Cambridge Springs 136 16 F 8 15-19 45:50.38 14:47/M
84 Holly Wentz Cambridge Springs 200 16 F 9 15-19 45:53.64 14:48/M
85 Zurich Blake Titusville PA 111 7 M 18 1-14 48:00.78 15:29/M
86 Deborah Wilson Cambridge Springs 186 56 F 5 50-59 49:09.31 15:51/M
87 Micah Fritz Kalamazoo MI 126 6 M 19 1-14 51:27.14 16:36/M
88 Josh Blake Cooperstown PA 108 36 M 5 30-39 52:05.10 16:48/M
89 Karen Berner East Aurora NY 130 67 F 1 60-99 52:46.73 17:01/M
90 Harmony Motter Titusville PA 155 42 F 10 40-49 52:47.32 17:02/M
91 Jessi Motter Titusville PA 156 15 F 10 15-19 52:56.57 17:05/M
92 Barb Tobin Meadville PA 178 64 F 2 60-99 53:21.76 17:13/M
93 Danielle Wagner Titusville PA 183 30 F 11 30-39 58:18.74 18:48/M
94 Desiree Wagner Guys Mills PA 184 56 F 6 50-59 58:18.83 18:48/M
95 Kim Turner Guys Mills PA 181 56 F 7 50-59 58:20.83 18:49/M
96 Don Sutter Guys Mills PA 176 65 M 4 60-99 58:20.98 18:49/M
97 Cathy Sutter Guys Mills PA 175 63 F 3 60-99 58:30.55 18:52/M
98 Emma Blake Cooperstown PA 106 12 F 9 1-14 1:00:20.59 19:28/M
99 Kristy Blake Cooperstown PA 110 32 F 12 30-39 1:00:21.47 19:28/M
100 Kaillee Cranston Titusville PA 105 10 F 10 1-14 1:00:25.78 19:29/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jason Pears Guys Mills PA 161 43 M 3 40-49 1:00:31.32 19:31/M
102 Bob Pears Meadville PA 159 73 M 5 60-99 1:00:31.98 19:31/M