NYLA LUVISON MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 13, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jimmy Schrecongost Russell PA 990 29 M 1 Top Fin 17:00.18 5:29/M
2 Anthony Amroski Cecil PA 648 24 M 1 20-29 17:05.93 5:31/M
3 David Pearson 526 33 M 1 30-39 18:11.11 5:52/M
4 Graham Carr 511 15 M 1 15-19 18:52.57 6:05/M
5 Ethan Kellogg Sugar Grove PA 969 17 M 2 15-19 18:53.18 6:05/M
6 Tyson Morrison Russell PA 977 16 M 3 15-19 19:47.93 6:23/M
7 Kyle Jones Cheektowaga NY 967 31 M 2 30-39 20:27.84 6:36/M
8 Brandon Kellogg 517 46 M 1 40-49 20:55.67 6:45/M
9 Kylee Odell 513 17 F 1 Top Fin 21:05.63 6:48/M
10 Michaela Giambrone Russell PA 958 18 F 1 15-19 21:11.69 6:50/M
11 Michael Abadie Sugar Grove PA 643 17 M 4 15-19 21:40.19 6:59/M
12 Alex Hummel 508 15 M 5 15-19 21:40.39 6:59/M
13 Sam Anderson Warren PA 687 47 M 2 40-49 21:48.70 7:02/M
14 Josh Hogan 531 32 M 3 30-39 21:55.99 7:04/M
15 Cody Hastings Edinboro PA 960 34 M 4 30-39 21:58.66 7:05/M
16 Jonathan Abadie Sugar Grove PA 642 15 M 6 15-19 22:38.18 7:18/M
17 Ben Perkins Bear Lake PA 980 24 M 2 20-29 23:00.43 7:25/M
18 Morse Courtney Warren PA 951 31 M 5 30-39 23:01.39 7:25/M
19 Ethan Backstrom Russell PA 697 14 M 1 11-14 23:11.84 7:29/M
20 Matthew Cathcart 559 16 M 7 15-19 23:15.69 7:30/M
21 Griffin Williams Sugar Grove PA 999 12 M 2 11-14 23:25.43 7:33/M
22 Brad Nelson 507 66 M 1 60-69 23:26.67 7:34/M
23 Jim Pearson Russell PA 979 66 M 2 60-69 23:26.67 7:34/M
24 Eric Wagner 556 38 M 6 30-39 23:30.54 7:35/M
25 Heather Hastings Edinboro PA 959 34 F 1 30-39 23:32.17 7:35/M
26 Tamba Junior 541 20 M 3 20-29 23:39.83 7:38/M
27 Cheryl Burns 533 58 F 1 50-59 23:40.10 7:38/M
28 Haley Odell 514 12 F 1 11-14 23:43.94 7:39/M
29 Heath McCombs 506 43 M 3 40-49 23:58.60 7:44/M
30 Johan Samuelson Russell PA 988 20 M 4 20-29 24:44.72 7:59/M
31 David Damiani Churchville NY 952 14 M 3 11-14 24:51.60 8:01/M
32 Adam Hosington 561 34 M 7 30-39 24:52.60 8:01/M
33 William Allen Harrisburg PA 644 60 M 3 60-69 25:01.55 8:04/M
34 Hunter Gourley 518 16 M 8 15-19 25:03.94 8:05/M
35 Paige Parmenter 537 21 F 1 20-29 25:09.19 8:07/M
36 Melissa Carr 510 41 F 1 40-49 25:10.60 8:07/M
37 Solomon Clark 524 21 M 5 20-29 25:35.11 8:15/M
38 Julia Bauer 522 21 F 2 20-29 25:35.30 8:15/M
39 Ryan Ruhe 547 36 M 8 30-39 25:40.19 8:17/M
40 Meea Irwin Warren PA 965 11 F 2 11-14 25:42.85 8:17/M
41 Rebecca Morton 515 38 F 2 30-39 25:44.88 8:18/M
42 Olivia Morton 516 16 F 2 15-19 26:02.60 8:24/M
43 Cindy Price Warren PA 982 62 F 1 60-69 26:09.10 8:26/M
44 Leyna Irwin Warren PA 964 11 F 3 11-14 26:11.32 8:27/M
45 Madison Cathcart 549 14 F 4 11-14 26:14.18 8:28/M
46 Noreen See 543 57 F 2 50-59 26:22.30 8:30/M
47 Chloe Lasecki Russell PA 973 15 F 3 15-19 26:28.39 8:32/M
48 Laura Bauer 523 54 F 3 50-59 26:59.43 8:42/M
49 Ryan Chapman 536 41 M 4 40-49 27:01.44 8:43/M
50 Becca Olanrewaju Erie PA 978 29 F 3 20-29 27:11.90 8:46/M
51 Tiffany Larson Pittsburgh PA 972 31 F 3 30-39 27:12.92 8:46/M
52 Jim Eggleston Warren PA 956 73 M 1 70-99 27:34.44 8:54/M
53 Candy Ransom Sugar Grove PA 983 50 F 4 50-59 27:47.89 8:58/M
54 Erik Larson Pittsburgh PA 971 30 M 9 30-39 28:04.74 9:03/M
55 Bradley Smith Warren PA 991 30 M 10 30-39 28:26.96 9:10/M
56 Stephen Szwejbka Jamestown NY 992 65 M 4 60-69 28:42.78 9:15/M
57 Michele Phelps Olean NY 981 28 F 4 20-29 28:46.63 9:17/M
58 Peter Amroski Russell PA 654 53 M 1 50-59 28:57.81 9:20/M
59 Bob Morrison Russell PA 975 49 M 5 40-49 29:00.65 9:21/M
60 James Samuelson Russell PA 987 70 M 2 70-99 29:00.65 9:21/M
61 Samantha Hess Jamestown NY 961 25 F 5 20-29 29:03.84 9:22/M
62 Aly Mahaffey 535 32 F 4 30-39 29:19.24 9:27/M
63 Marcia Tourtellott Roswell GA 997 48 F 2 40-49 29:26.44 9:30/M
64 Rodney Whited 521 60 M 5 60-69 29:34.19 9:32/M
65 Lainey Font 502 11 F 5 11-14 29:49.31 9:37/M
66 Aden Savko Russell PA 989 15 M 9 15-19 30:41.33 9:54/M
67 Leah Hogan 532 32 F 5 30-39 30:57.31 9:59/M
68 MJ Elmer 520 32 F 6 30-39 31:17.19 10:05/M
69 Alex Tait 542 20 M 6 20-29 31:24.44 10:08/M
70 Jody Anderson Warren PA 658 13 M 4 11-14 31:25.44 10:08/M
71 Katie Bunk Warren PA 699 13 F 6 11-14 31:30.44 10:10/M
72 Brooke Andersen 504 14 F 7 11-14 32:08.47 10:22/M
73 Mark Ash Russell PA 691 66 M 6 60-69 32:11.44 10:23/M
74 Rebecca Penley 503 12 F 8 11-14 32:30.16 10:29/M
75 Meghan Turner 553 30 F 7 30-39 32:35.64 10:31/M
76 Brad Turner 554 31 M 11 30-39 32:35.85 10:31/M
77 Bryn Lindell 546 10 F 1 1-10 32:43.59 10:33/M
78 Jim Fehlman 538 52 M 2 50-59 32:43.69 10:33/M
79 Michael Elmer 519 36 M 12 30-39 33:15.33 10:44/M
80 Ryan Irwin Warren PA 966 35 M 13 30-39 33:44.44 10:53/M
81 Lacy Thompson Erie PA 995 36 F 8 30-39 34:10.69 11:01/M
82 Jeremy Thompson Erie PA 994 39 M 14 30-39 34:11.19 11:02/M
83 Benjamin Bauer 525 14 M 5 11-14 34:12.19 11:02/M
84 Danielle Irwin Warren PA 963 28 F 6 20-29 34:26.69 11:06/M
85 Krystle Ransom Warren PA 985 30 F 9 30-39 34:36.87 11:10/M
86 Sean Mahaffey 534 32 M 15 30-39 35:12.42 11:21/M
87 Matthew Nikitopaulos 552 28 M 7 20-29 35:39.87 11:30/M
88 Tom Smith 528 48 M 6 40-49 35:54.53 11:35/M
89 Jody Font 501 41 F 3 40-49 36:17.77 11:42/M
90 Megan Jones Cheektowaga NY 968 32 F 10 30-39 37:36.93 12:08/M
91 Rachel Enos Sugar Grove PA 957 21 F 7 20-29 38:09.85 12:18/M
92 Grace Carr 509 12 F 9 11-14 40:03.49 12:55/M
93 Phil Damiani Churchville NY 954 54 M 3 50-59 40:06.44 12:56/M
94 Sue Troxell 544 59 F 5 50-59 40:25.44 13:02/M
95 Pam Schrecongost 512 59 F 6 50-59 41:46.72 13:28/M
96 Diane Matve Sugar Grove PA 974 55 F 7 50-59 43:25.93 14:00/M
97 Ella Thompson Erie PA 993 8 F 2 1-10 43:37.88 14:04/M
98 Garen Wagner 557 7 M 1 1-10 43:42.15 14:06/M
99 Lindsay Wagner 555 39 F 11 30-39 43:44.38 14:06/M
100 Anne Wagner Warren PA 998 53 F 8 50-59 44:33.20 14:22/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jody Christensen Russell PA 950 63 F 2 60-69 45:07.99 14:33/M
102 Charles Crooks 539 28 M 8 20-29 45:23.20 14:38/M
103 Marcia K de la Certa Lakewood NY 955 75 F 1 70-99 45:34.19 14:42/M
104 Maiah Konen 530 11 F 10 11-14 46:28.63 14:59/M
105 Amy Maisner 529 36 F 12 30-39 47:16.40 15:15/M
106 Vicki Crooks 540 28 F 8 20-29 47:16.40 15:15/M
107 Mattie Konen 527 8 F 3 1-10 47:16.40 15:15/M
108 Kailee Morrison Russell PA 976 14 F 11 11-14 47:49.34 15:25/M
109 Peyton Kellogg Sugar Grove PA 970 12 F 12 11-14 47:49.98 15:25/M
110 Dorinda Backstrom Russell PA 696 59 F 9 50-59 48:12.64 15:33/M
111 Heather Bunk Warren PA 698 41 F 4 40-49 48:17.33 15:35/M
112 Peter Glotz 558 77 M 3 70-99 48:42.75 15:43/M
113 Hudson Rouse Sugar Grove PA 986 2 M 2 1-10 1:00:39.20 19:34/M