NATIONAL TUNNEL 10K
10K
Overall Finish List
April 14, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Stu Bewick Venetia PA 343 44 M 1 Top Fin 41:22.31 6:40/M
2 Brad McGourty Pittsburgh PA 282 39 M 2 Top Fin 42:17.97 6:49/M
3 Ray Reinheimer 346 34 M 3 Top Fin 44:13.39 7:08/M
4 James Hurley Canonsburg PA 260 25 M 1 25-29 44:44.58 7:13/M
5 Brad Albert Bethel Park PA 202 52 M 1 50-54 44:51.68 7:14/M
6 Nora Green 341 37 F 1 Top Fin 45:32.95 7:21/M
7 Brant Purcell 347 17 M 1 1-19 46:23.54 7:29/M
8 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 306 57 M 1 55-59 46:59.33 7:35/M
9 Jeffrey Smith Oakmont PA 312 41 M 1 40-44 48:55.59 7:53/M
10 Blake McGourty Coraopolis PA 281 42 M 2 40-44 49:48.31 8:02/M
11 Adam Wenger Bridgeville PA 331 38 M 1 35-39 49:49.75 8:02/M
12 Dave Papp McMurray PA 295 39 M 2 35-39 50:01.23 8:04/M
13 David Detar Bridgeville PA 228 54 M 2 50-54 50:07.81 8:05/M
14 Nicole Torrey Bethel Park PA 326 29 F 2 Top Fin 50:09.43 8:05/M
15 Summer Jenkins Barnesville OH 263 40 F 3 Top Fin 50:19.69 8:07/M
16 Andrew Galbraith Pittsburgh PA 241 38 M 3 35-39 50:25.60 8:08/M
17 Eileen White Cecil PA 333 34 F 1 30-34 50:50.34 8:12/M
18 Steve Bodnar Mc Donald PA 210 35 M 4 35-39 51:35.22 8:19/M
19 Jennifer Foster Washington PA 237 49 F 1 45-49 51:49.35 8:21/M
20 Edward Novosel South Park PA 289 50 M 3 50-54 52:06.85 8:24/M
21 Bob Gracie Cranberry Twp PA 248 71 M 1 60-99 52:52.97 8:32/M
22 Suzanne Hinkle Canonsburg PA 254 46 F 2 45-49 53:24.99 8:37/M
23 Brian Mazzariello Somerset PA 278 46 M 1 45-49 53:38.57 8:39/M
24 Maria White Beaver Falls PA 334 33 F 2 30-34 54:20.52 8:46/M
25 Clancy Green Lawrence PA 249 61 M 2 60-99 54:30.59 8:47/M
26 Daniel Taylor 345 44 M 3 40-44 55:51.81 9:00/M
27 william kulp Bridgeville PA 268 57 M 2 55-59 55:57.75 9:01/M
28 Jen Papp McMurray PA 296 38 F 1 35-39 56:50.11 9:10/M
29 Sarah Donley 355 36 F 2 35-39 57:08.11 9:13/M
30 Jocelyn Gaviola Pittsburgh PA 243 34 F 3 30-34 58:02.86 9:22/M
31 Hayley Cratty Prosperity PA 224 32 F 4 30-34 58:25.61 9:25/M
32 Mary Getz Aliquippa PA 245 28 F 1 25-29 59:10.62 9:33/M
33 Shawna Mejia Canonsburg PA 285 36 F 3 35-39 59:51.84 9:39/M
34 Christina Bodo Canonsburg PA 211 38 F 4 35-39 59:52.50 9:39/M
35 Bruce Rockwell 342 56 M 3 55-59 1:00:20.87 9:44/M
36 Timothy Smith 353 29 M 2 25-29 1:00:39.53 9:47/M
37 Joseph Kubas 357 37 M 5 35-39 1:00:45.37 9:48/M
38 Casey Bodnar McDonald PA 209 36 F 5 35-39 1:00:48.10 9:48/M
39 Lisa Giancola Pittsburgh PA 246 25 F 2 25-29 1:01:45.18 9:58/M
40 Marlo Oswald Pittsburgh PA 292 51 F 1 50-54 1:02:04.67 10:01/M
41 Rachel Carlsen 362 33 F 5 30-34 1:02:46.63 10:07/M
42 Mariah Wise Waynesburg PA 338 26 F 3 25-29 1:04:25.11 10:23/M
43 Alessandra Jacobs 349 26 F 4 25-29 1:04:45.12 10:27/M
44 Amanda Titus Washington PA 323 29 F 5 25-29 1:04:51.54 10:28/M
45 Samantha Fritzman Champion PA 238 43 F 1 40-44 1:04:55.28 10:28/M
46 Christina Shwallon Washington PA 310 50 F 2 50-54 1:05:01.69 10:29/M
47 Trista Yerks Pittsburgh PA 339 34 F 6 30-34 1:06:48.82 10:46/M
48 Lindsay Aroesty Pittsburgh PA 204 38 F 6 35-39 1:06:49.39 10:47/M
49 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 319 63 M 3 60-99 1:07:17.95 10:51/M
50 Kelsey Spec Canonsburg PA 316 30 F 7 30-34 1:07:31.94 10:53/M
51 Katie Furgiuele Pittsburgh PA 240 30 F 8 30-34 1:07:32.35 10:54/M
52 Christine Schubert Imperial PA 307 49 F 3 45-49 1:09:29.40 11:12/M
53 Mary Schweizer canonsburg PA 308 41 F 2 40-44 1:10:37.72 11:23/M
54 Sue Albert Bethel Park PA 203 52 F 3 50-54 1:11:52.24 11:35/M
55 Amanda Pappert Aliquippa PA 297 35 F 7 35-39 1:12:09.30 11:38/M
56 Leah O'Malley Pittsburgh PA 291 34 F 9 30-34 1:12:39.61 11:43/M
57 Christine Denk Pittsburgh PA 227 42 F 3 40-44 1:12:59.61 11:46/M
58 Jackie Bird West Alexander PA 207 31 F 10 30-34 1:13:10.50 11:48/M
59 Pam Palilla West Alexander PA 293 39 F 8 35-39 1:16:22.32 12:19/M
60 Bobbi-Jo Linderman Springdale PA 272 38 F 9 35-39 1:16:23.92 12:19/M
61 Robert Vickers Springdale PA 328 60 M 4 60-99 1:16:29.67 12:20/M
62 Kenna Brandon Martins Ferry OH 213 37 F 10 35-39 1:17:29.55 12:30/M
63 Travis List Beaver PA 274 36 M 6 35-39 1:18:39.17 12:41/M
64 Jennifer Hojdila Aliquippa PA 255 36 F 11 35-39 1:18:44.18 12:42/M
65 Danielle List Beaver PA 273 36 F 12 35-39 1:18:44.18 12:42/M
66 Kristi Hruska Pittsburgh PA 258 24 F 1 20-24 1:19:36.92 12:50/M
67 Bob Wharton Pittsburgh PA 332 54 M 4 50-54 1:21:52.86 13:12/M
68 Janet Paschel Bethel Park PA 298 58 F 1 55-59 1:23:02.69 13:24/M
69 Loretta Bird West Alexander PA 208 58 F 2 55-59 1:27:45.56 14:09/M
70 Brett Tunno Oakdale PA 327 32 M 1 30-34 1:31:25.16 14:45/M
71 Kristen DeWitt Oakdale PA 229 27 F 6 25-29 1:31:25.22 14:45/M
72 Mandy Smoke Houston PA 314 34 F 11 30-34 1:46:31.60 17:11/M
73 Jim Hughes Houston PA 259 60 M 5 60-99 1:46:42.10 17:13/M