MERCER PIZZA JOES FREEDOM RUN
5K
Overall Finish List
May 27, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ryan Budnik 91 22 M 1 Top Fin 15:57.0 5:09/M
2 Brandon Wise 43 24 M 2 Top Fin 16:42.0 5:23/M
3 Tucker Davis 114 16 M 3 Top Fin 17:51.0 5:45/M
4 Keane Cropp 47 18 M 1 16-20 18:07.0 5:51/M
5 Bryce Lowe 3 18 M 2 16-20 18:20.0 5:55/M
6 Colson Jenkins 123 14 M 1 13-15 18:52.0 6:05/M
7 Karson Cropp 48 15 M 2 13-15 19:02.0 6:08/M
8 Cody Sturgeon 39 15 M 3 13-15 19:05.0 6:09/M
9 Ian Taylor 152 17 M 3 16-20 19:08.0 6:10/M
10 Elijah McClymonds 15 18 M 4 16-20 19:13.0 6:12/M
11 David Snyder 12 40 M 1 31-40 19:13.0 6:12/M
12 Joshua Edminston 116 37 M 2 31-40 19:28.0 6:17/M
13 Justin Zackal 159 38 M 3 31-40 19:29.0 6:17/M
14 Keith Jenkins 124 42 M 1 41-50 19:49.0 6:24/M
15 Jeff Papay 136 46 M 2 41-50 19:56.0 6:26/M
16 Gage Musser 14 16 M 5 16-20 20:22.0 6:34/M
17 Jon Arthur 34 46 M 3 41-50 20:43.0 6:41/M
18 Jim Gallagher Prospect PA 4 53 M 1 51-60 20:57.0 6:45/M
19 Elise Hilton 187 15 F 1 Top Fin 21:02.0 6:47/M
20 Chad Peterson 88 23 M 1 21-30 21:09.0 6:49/M
21 Carter Williams 36 14 M 4 13-15 21:15.0 6:51/M
22 Owen Cappelli 190 14 M 5 13-15 21:23.0 6:54/M
23 Rufus Byler 92 16 M 6 16-20 21:27.0 6:55/M
24 Justin Rose 50 18 M 7 16-20 21:41.0 7:00/M
25 Aidan Zacherl 1 14 M 6 13-15 21:46.0 7:01/M
26 Todd Prelerson 84 35 M 4 31-40 21:49.0 7:02/M
27 Mark Osborne 134 61 M 1 61-65 21:56.0 7:05/M
28 Mitch Radella 142 53 M 2 51-60 22:02.0 7:06/M
29 Matt Tarbay 160 35 M 5 31-40 22:07.0 7:08/M
30 Joshua Luzier 127 37 M 6 31-40 22:23.0 7:13/M
31 Jeremy Matthews 161 35 M 7 31-40 22:31.0 7:16/M
32 Angela Taylor Mercer PA 150 37 F 2 Top Fin 22:32.0 7:16/M
33 Ryan Moore 193 17 M 8 16-20 22:33.0 7:16/M
34 Holly Peterman 30 40 F 3 Top Fin 22:42.0 7:19/M
35 Rebekah Lust 33 41 F 1 41-50 22:47.0 7:21/M
36 Tara Mooney 51 33 F 1 31-40 22:54.0 7:23/M
37 Austin Zacherl 2 12 M 1 1-12 22:56.0 7:24/M
38 Jacob Smith 147 16 M 9 16-20 23:02.0 7:26/M
39 John Black 25 49 M 4 41-50 23:03.0 7:26/M
40 Michael Julock 182 45 M 5 41-50 23:11.0 7:29/M
41 Zachary Ryan 172 34 M 8 31-40 23:13.0 7:29/M
42 Zachery Peck 140 21 M 2 21-30 23:16.0 7:30/M
43 Lucas Erwin 85 17 M 10 16-20 23:24.0 7:33/M
44 Michael Cramer 61 33 M 9 31-40 23:29.0 7:35/M
45 Warren Sullivan 82 57 M 3 51-60 23:31.0 7:35/M
46 Trenton Bell 8 13 M 7 13-15 23:32.0 7:35/M
47 Pam Marlowe 128 33 F 2 31-40 23:37.0 7:37/M
48 Asley Vaughn 81 31 F 3 31-40 23:43.0 7:39/M
49 Tate Papay 137 11 M 2 1-12 23:50.0 7:41/M
50 Michael Bender 100 33 M 10 31-40 23:58.0 7:44/M
51 Josh Robertson 185 20 M 11 16-20 24:00.0 7:45/M
52 Bella Snyder 11 12 F 1 1-12 24:02.0 7:45/M
53 Jaime Burdette 184 20 F 1 16-20 24:07.0 7:47/M
54 William McConnell 58 54 M 4 51-60 24:14.0 7:49/M
55 Keith Geibel 78 44 M 6 41-50 24:18.0 7:50/M
56 Carley Amon 37 14 F 1 13-15 24:20.0 7:51/M
57 Cody Ross 144 20 M 12 16-20 24:21.0 7:51/M
58 Randy Brown 53 61 M 2 61-65 24:28.0 7:54/M
59 Logan Holt 55 19 M 13 16-20 24:29.0 7:54/M
60 William Woods 156 53 M 5 51-60 24:35.0 7:56/M
61 Kristin Reagle 89 26 F 1 21-30 24:53.0 8:02/M
62 Dj Harkabus 120 34 M 11 31-40 24:55.0 8:02/M
63 C Mecklenburg 56 46 F 2 41-50 24:57.0 8:03/M
64 Scott McClay 181 47 M 7 41-50 25:00.0 8:04/M
65 Tyler Edminston 118 9 M 3 1-12 25:02.0 8:05/M
66 Nicole Ryan 168 33 F 4 31-40 25:07.0 8:06/M
67 Matt Spragale 21 26 M 3 21-30 25:18.0 8:10/M
68 Hannah Spragale 80 25 F 2 21-30 25:19.0 8:10/M
69 Dan Reed 42 55 M 6 51-60 25:21.0 8:11/M
70 Emmy Davis 113 14 F 2 13-15 25:25.0 8:12/M
71 Riley McConnell 57 20 F 2 16-20 25:30.0 8:14/M
72 Mitchell McCleary 9 17 M 14 16-20 25:36.0 8:15/M
73 Ava Brocious 26 14 F 3 13-15 25:40.0 8:17/M
74 Joshua Mcfadden 129 38 M 12 31-40 25:53.0 8:21/M
75 Stephanie Orock 59 30 F 3 21-30 25:58.0 8:23/M
76 Frank Tarrantine 149 60 M 7 51-60 26:04.0 8:25/M
77 Andrew Kraus 60 30 M 4 21-30 26:07.0 8:25/M
78 Patty Kramer 125 51 F 1 51-60 26:13.0 8:27/M
79 Chase Anderson 171 12 M 4 1-12 26:30.0 8:33/M
80 Sam Ohl 6 32 F 5 31-40 26:34.0 8:34/M
81 Hannah Courtney 46 17 F 3 16-20 26:57.0 8:42/M
82 Donna Kocher 31 16 F 4 16-20 26:58.0 8:42/M
83 Kim Cook 183 45 F 3 41-50 27:05.0 8:44/M
84 Melissa Hayes-Gehrke 121 45 F 4 41-50 27:08.0 8:45/M
85 Lydia Anderson 170 17 F 5 16-20 27:10.0 8:46/M
86 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 111 59 F 2 51-60 27:34.0 8:54/M
87 Terra Stocker 75 31 F 6 31-40 27:50.0 8:59/M
88 Lynn Legrand 19 23 F 4 21-30 27:51.0 8:59/M
89 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 110 78 M 1 72-79 28:06.0 9:04/M
90 Dustin Legrand 20 25 M 5 21-30 28:25.0 9:10/M
91 Ashley Bell 45 16 F 6 16-20 28:32.0 9:12/M
92 Ace Buchanan 94 7 M 5 1-12 28:51.0 9:18/M
93 Jarett Buchanan 95 36 M 13 31-40 28:52.0 9:19/M
94 Dottie Quillen 141 56 F 3 51-60 28:57.0 9:20/M
95 Gavin Foster 175 8 M 6 1-12 29:07.0 9:24/M
96 Rob Foster 164 39 M 14 31-40 29:12.0 9:25/M
97 Hunter Geibel 79 14 M 8 13-15 29:16.0 9:26/M
98 Rudy Arensberg 76 59 M 8 51-60 29:20.0 9:28/M
99 Lizzy Fedorchak 194 16 F 7 16-20 29:23.0 9:29/M
100 Tony Sunseri 148 70 M 1 66-71 29:29.0 9:31/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Cody Reagle 90 29 M 6 21-30 29:49.0 9:37/M
102 Wayne Moore 35 42 M 8 41-50 29:50.0 9:37/M
103 Patrick Frenk 178 29 M 7 21-30 30:01.0 9:41/M
104 Joseph Bernstein 22 52 M 9 51-60 30:38.0 9:53/M
105 Ron Goodman 24 38 M 15 31-40 30:48.0 9:56/M
106 Kathy Jones 16 62 F 1 61-65 30:52.0 9:57/M
107 Janelle Fumerola 119 45 F 5 41-50 30:58.0 9:59/M
108 Brent Campbell 167 47 M 9 41-50 31:03.0 10:01/M
109 Kayla Schiestle 49 28 F 5 21-30 31:04.0 10:01/M
110 Scott Peck 139 49 M 10 41-50 31:25.0 10:08/M
111 Angela Peck 138 47 F 6 41-50 31:30.0 10:10/M
112 Faith Erwin 99 45 F 7 41-50 31:33.0 10:11/M
113 Dylan Daugherty 180 9 M 7 1-12 31:34.0 10:11/M
114 Edward Gerstneckor 38 14 M 9 13-15 31:50.0 10:16/M
115 Analise Hendrickson 40 13 F 4 13-15 31:52.0 10:17/M
116 Amanda Papay 135 40 F 7 31-40 31:57.0 10:18/M
117 Sawyer Hendrickson 77 8 M 8 1-12 32:10.0 10:23/M
118 Chad Hendrickson 44 46 M 11 41-50 32:11.0 10:23/M
119 Cordelia Williams 154 13 F 5 13-15 32:15.0 10:24/M
120 Vicky Suhrie 179 61 F 2 61-65 32:44.0 10:34/M
121 Terry Hart 52 64 F 3 61-65 32:47.0 10:35/M
122 Luanne Moose 131 61 F 4 61-65 32:58.0 10:38/M
123 Cindy Barnes 112 56 F 4 51-60 33:08.0 10:41/M
124 Allie Smith 146 42 F 8 41-50 33:13.0 10:43/M
125 Tressa Snyder 10 40 F 8 31-40 33:22.0 10:46/M
126 Colt Sherman 166 7 M 9 1-12 33:32.0 10:49/M
127 Tiffany Sherman 165 28 F 6 21-30 33:33.0 10:49/M
128 Sam Pranno 18 7 M 10 1-12 33:59.0 10:58/M
129 Karen Goodman 23 41 F 9 41-50 34:08.0 11:01/M
130 Susan King 13 66 F 1 66-71 34:17.0 11:04/M
131 Lucas Kocher 32 11 M 11 1-12 34:35.0 11:09/M
132 Owen Edminston 117 6 M 12 1-12 34:42.0 11:12/M
133 Christine Edminston 115 34 F 9 31-40 34:43.0 11:12/M
134 Olivia Hendrickson 41 11 F 2 1-12 34:46.0 11:13/M
135 Earl Hunter 122 75 M 2 72-79 35:10.0 11:21/M
136 Crystal Albert 5 50 F 10 41-50 35:17.0 11:23/M
137 Diane Patterson 186 54 F 5 51-60 35:48.0 11:33/M
138 Liz Ellis 7 38 F 10 31-40 36:01.0 11:37/M
139 Bob Mcvey 130 66 M 2 66-71 36:11.0 11:40/M
140 Nicky Bronson 189 32 F 11 31-40 36:16.0 11:42/M
141 Tina Holt 54 50 F 11 41-50 36:17.0 11:42/M
142 Carley Anderson 169 8 F 3 1-12 36:45.0 11:51/M
143 Laurie Anderson 162 45 F 12 41-50 37:06.0 11:58/M
144 Leann Branson 188 32 F 12 31-40 37:36.0 12:08/M
145 Nicole Howard 191 41 F 13 41-50 37:59.0 12:15/M
146 Jen Bulfene 192 35 F 13 31-40 39:29.0 12:44/M
147 Vicki Schooley 145 58 F 6 51-60 40:01.0 12:55/M
148 Katie Jerigan 28 49 F 14 41-50 40:08.0 12:57/M
149 Vincent Obrien 96 34 M 16 31-40 41:54.0 13:31/M
150 Elo Pranno 17 41 F 15 41-50 44:05.0 14:13/M
151 Travis Mullen 133 39 M 17 31-40 44:27.0 14:20/M
152 Hope Williams 155 35 F 14 31-40 44:28.0 14:21/M
153 Donna Laver 126 68 F 2 66-71 44:51.0 14:28/M
154 Jamie Spangler 93 35 F 15 31-40 45:19.0 14:37/M
155 James Foster Jr 176 10 M 13 1-12 45:24.0 14:39/M
156 Audra Foster 163 39 F 16 31-40 45:26.0 14:39/M
157 Dan Taylor 151 68 M 3 66-71 45:35.0 14:42/M
158 Lauren Rice 86 18 F 8 16-20 46:21.0 14:57/M
159 Jeremiah Robertson 87 21 M 8 21-30 46:22.0 14:57/M
160 Laura Brocklehurst 29 51 F 7 51-60 49:17.0 15:54/M
161 Denise Weaver 27 48 F 16 41-50 49:18.0 15:54/M
162 Benjamin Miller 174 7 M 14 1-12 52:48.0 17:02/M
163 Renee Miller 173 34 F 17 31-40 52:49.0 17:02/M
164 Paulla Gerasinek 83 52 F 8 51-60 55:07.0 17:47/M
165 Heather Miller 98 35 F 18 31-40 56:26.0 18:12/M
166 Cathy Hook 97 55 F 9 51-60 56:27.0 18:13/M