KALAJAINEN KLASSIC 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Reed Kissick Portersville PA 140 16 M 1 Top Fin 18:32.3 5:59/M
2 Bobby Dicks New Castle PA 134 16 M 2 Top Fin 19:11.9 6:11/M
3 Jason Smith Wexford PA 162 36 M 3 Top Fin 19:25.3 6:16/M
4 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 128 48 M 1 45-49 20:49.0 6:43/M
5 Carter Williams Hermitage PA 183 15 M 1 12-15 20:59.4 6:46/M
6 Andrew Daugherty Slippery rock PA 168 16 M 1 16-19 21:27.5 6:55/M
7 Jim Gallagher Prospect PA 137 53 M 1 50-54 21:44.6 7:01/M
8 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 167 18 F 1 Top Fin 21:47.9 7:02/M
9 John Black Sharon PA 185 49 M 2 45-49 22:40.8 7:19/M
10 Elisa Becze Beaver PA 181 40 F 2 Top Fin 22:57.7 7:24/M
11 Tom Pisano New Castle PA 177 49 M 3 45-49 23:00.0 7:25/M
12 Shannon Sauders New Castle PA 156 15 F 3 Top Fin 23:00.8 7:25/M
13 Raymond Kohnen New Castle PA 142 41 M 1 40-44 23:15.5 7:30/M
14 Nick Keefer New Castle PA 175 35 M 1 35-39 23:24.4 7:33/M
15 Logan Parsons Volant PA 150 12 M 2 12-15 23:29.0 7:35/M
16 Sean Daugherty Slippery Rock PA 187 45 M 4 45-49 23:37.1 7:37/M
17 Anthony Pagley 172 22 M 1 20-24 24:07.2 7:47/M
18 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 178 54 M 2 50-54 24:12.9 7:48/M
19 Jared Jamison 171 20 M 2 20-24 24:24.4 7:52/M
20 Jenna Kohnen New Castle PA 141 15 F 1 12-15 24:51.6 8:01/M
21 Edwardo Marcos Hermitage PA 184 27 M 1 25-29 25:08.5 8:06/M
22 Alyssa Sherman New Castle PA 159 12 F 2 12-15 25:33.5 8:15/M
23 Sun Hileman New Castle PA 139 13 F 3 12-15 25:39.5 8:16/M
24 Zach Both New Castle PA 129 14 M 3 12-15 26:06.6 8:25/M
25 Joshua Sherman New Castle PA 160 10 M 1 1-11 27:06.9 8:45/M
26 Katie Frew New Castle PA 135 19 F 1 16-19 27:24.2 8:50/M
27 Charlotte Serjak New Castle PA 158 58 F 1 55-59 27:27.0 8:51/M
28 Mitch Staelins New Castle PA 180 27 M 2 25-29 27:38.8 8:55/M
29 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 165 65 M 1 65-69 27:49.0 8:58/M
30 Adam Brooks New Castle PA 182 45 M 5 45-49 27:55.3 9:00/M
31 Heather Lee New Castle PA 144 26 F 1 25-29 27:58.6 9:01/M
32 Amy Daugherty New Castle PA 133 36 F 1 35-39 28:00.1 9:02/M
33 Arianna Cartwright 131 15 F 4 12-15 28:01.7 9:02/M
34 Seth Gilmore Slippery Rock PA 138 10 M 2 1-11 28:03.9 9:03/M
35 Rob Cunningham Slippery Rock PA 188 37 M 2 35-39 28:04.4 9:03/M
36 Emily Niles New Castle PA 149 26 F 2 25-29 28:19.6 9:08/M
37 Dan Reed New Castle PA 154 56 M 1 55-59 28:21.9 9:09/M
38 Scott Shoaff 173 19 M 2 16-19 28:49.3 9:18/M
39 Nicole Lopuchovsky Girard OH 147 26 F 3 25-29 28:53.0 9:19/M
40 Sarah Petrik Enon Valley PA 153 67 F 1 65-69 30:09.8 9:44/M
41 Doris Johns 179 62 F 1 60-64 30:40.5 9:54/M
42 Jill Adkins Slippery Rock PA 125 39 F 2 35-39 30:48.3 9:56/M
43 Shannan Schmitt 174 42 F 1 40-44 34:49.1 11:14/M
44 Kaley Lopuchovsky Hubbard OH 146 14 F 5 12-15 35:33.5 11:28/M
45 Maria Reino New Castle PA 155 26 F 4 25-29 35:34.7 11:28/M
46 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 166 45 F 1 45-49 36:25.3 11:45/M
47 Raymond Kohnen 186 8 M 3 1-11 36:41.9 11:50/M
48 Shauna Hardy 189 32 F 1 30-34 38:13.9 12:20/M
49 Ashlyn Brunazzi 176 8 F 1 1-11 41:20.9 13:20/M
50 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 130 38 M 3 35-39 41:27.6 13:22/M
51 Emily Czapko Pittsburgh PA 132 39 F 3 35-39 45:49.5 14:47/M