FREEPORT FLASH
Overall Finish List
June 01, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Daniel Berkenpas 1880 31 M 1 Top Fin 36:52.92 6:03/M
2 Ben Brucker Springdale PA 1307 41 M 2 Top Fin 41:09.89 6:45/M
3 Melissa Conjack 1784 32 F 1 Top Fin 42:38.72 6:59/M
4 Joel Schaeffer Sarver PA 1341 43 M 3 Top Fin 44:20.90 7:16/M
5 Matt Opkyke 1382 44 M 1 40-49 44:24.97 7:17/M
6 Tiffany Buchanan Pittsburgh PA 1308 38 F 2 Top Fin 44:44.47 7:20/M
7 Mike Shaffer Sarver PA 1344 45 M 2 40-49 44:56.72 7:22/M
8 Cory Rupert New Kensington PA 1340 35 M 1 30-39 45:31.57 7:28/M
9 Melissa Schaeffer Sarver PA 1342 45 F 3 Top Fin 46:58.67 7:42/M
10 Chuck Sarver 1383 65 M 1 60-69 47:18.24 7:45/M
11 Kevin Condon Butler PA 1313 56 M 1 50-59 47:54.44 7:51/M
12 Kayla Pozderac Delaware OH 1335 23 F 1 20-29 48:11.94 7:54/M
13 Taylor Amerson Butler PA 1301 26 M 1 20-29 49:39.32 8:08/M
14 Robert Shick Kittanning PA 1345 54 M 2 50-59 49:42.18 8:09/M
15 Danielle Cooper Cheswick PA 1314 29 F 2 20-29 49:56.54 8:11/M
16 Nicole Prioletti Sarver PA 1336 35 F 1 30-39 49:58.60 8:11/M
17 Julie Burns Turtle Creek PA 1309 29 F 3 20-29 50:17.91 8:15/M
18 Nathan Torgent Brackenridge PA 1352 25 M 2 20-29 51:02.36 8:22/M
19 Patrick Reitz Sarver PA 1337 52 M 3 50-59 51:30.35 8:27/M
20 Natalie Martin Sarver PA 1330 22 F 4 20-29 51:58.97 8:31/M
21 Allison Martin Sarver PA 1329 23 F 5 20-29 52:11.92 8:33/M
22 Cliff Wilcox Brackenridge PA 1354 34 M 2 30-39 52:24.28 8:35/M
23 Kevin Hixon Sarver PA 1319 48 M 3 40-49 52:30.14 8:36/M
24 John Carpenzano Lower Burrell PA 1311 41 M 4 40-49 52:40.40 8:38/M
25 Julie Dansak North Huntingdon P 1316 44 F 1 40-49 52:52.82 8:40/M
26 Daniel Nolan Verona PA 1332 51 M 4 50-59 53:11.73 8:43/M
27 Ricki Hastings-Weltner Natrona Heights PA 1317 37 M 3 30-39 54:36.63 8:57/M
28 Gina Dansak North Huntingdon P 1315 38 F 2 30-39 54:41.62 8:58/M
29 Meredith Steinhagen Bethel Park PA 1350 30 F 3 30-39 54:44.38 8:58/M
30 Laney Pastoria Lower Burrell PA 1334 32 F 4 30-39 54:47.34 8:59/M
31 Cynthia Steely Sewickley PA 1348 38 F 5 30-39 55:00.83 9:01/M
32 Diana Cannon Verona PA 1310 38 F 6 30-39 55:37.31 9:07/M
33 Jim Henry Sarver PA 1318 46 M 5 40-49 55:45.34 9:08/M
34 Nick Barker Sarver PA 1302 36 M 4 30-39 56:28.61 9:15/M
35 Brianne Ludwick Greensburg PA 1327 31 F 7 30-39 56:55.22 9:20/M
36 Marlee Manuel Connoquenessing PA 1328 24 F 6 20-29 57:09.10 9:22/M
37 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 1304 40 F 2 40-49 57:25.52 9:25/M
38 Kelly Pastoria Freeport PA 1333 54 F 1 50-59 59:20.69 9:44/M
39 Joe Sutara Sarver PA 1351 46 M 6 40-49 1:00:54.70 9:59/M
40 Carrie Yehle Minneapolis MN 1356 36 F 8 30-39 1:01:03.57 10:00/M
41 Steve Skeba Glenshaw PA 1346 29 M 3 20-29 1:01:15.57 10:02/M
42 Patricia Wyant Freeport PA 1355 71 F 1 70-99 1:01:33.72 10:05/M
43 Lana Kramer Renfrew PA 1323 37 F 9 30-39 1:01:51.45 10:08/M
44 Erin Kohlmeyer West Sunbury PA 1322 31 F 10 30-39 1:03:25.23 10:24/M
45 Briget Lojak Sarver PA 1326 28 F 7 20-29 1:03:26.67 10:24/M
46 Jodi Lippert New Kensington PA 1325 42 F 3 40-49 1:04:00.40 10:30/M
47 Chad Lippert New Kensington PA 1324 46 M 7 40-49 1:04:01.14 10:30/M
48 Sophia Reitz Sarver PA 1338 19 F 1 1-19 1:05:25.78 10:43/M
49 Dawn Brennan Sarver PA 1305 38 F 11 30-39 1:05:59.29 10:49/M
50 Jamie Moyes Pittsburgh PA 1331 38 F 12 30-39 1:06:41.78 10:56/M
51 Christin Schroeder Pittsburgh PA 1343 32 F 13 30-39 1:06:42.19 10:56/M
52 Sarah Christen Allison Park PA 1312 47 F 4 40-49 1:07:24.65 11:03/M
53 Lenny Brennan 1828 45 M 8 40-49 1:12:08.22 11:50/M
54 Carla Johnson Brackenridge PA 1321 43 F 5 40-49 1:12:52.41 11:57/M
55 Conrad Uhric Jeannette PA 1353 60 M 2 60-69 1:14:43.90 12:15/M
56 Rebecca Brown Gibsonia PA 1306 29 F 8 20-29 1:15:08.94 12:19/M
57 Amy Farr 1381 47 F 6 40-49 1:18:40.16 12:54/M
58 Erin Hubbard Leechburg PA 1320 42 F 7 40-49 1:18:41.26 12:54/M
59 Kristina Snyder Pittsburgh PA 1347 36 F 14 30-39 1:26:55.67 14:15/M
60 Lee Steely Sewickley PA 1349 39 M 5 30-39 1:49:22.55 17:56/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Joshua McCoy Sarver PA 812 18 M 1 Top Fin 18:44.40 6:03/M
2 Blair Beck Freeport PA 479 15 M 2 Top Fin 19:38.15 6:20/M
3 Josh Brestensky Freeport PA 635 24 M 3 Top Fin 19:48.36 6:23/M
4 Jacob Schaeffer Sarver PA 831 15 M 1 12-15 19:58.47 6:26/M
5 Timothy Wyant 871 48 M 1 40-49 20:33.93 6:38/M
6 Erik Bodily Sarver PA 496 18 M 1 16-19 21:15.00 6:51/M
7 Ashley Bramble New Kensington PA 498 31 F 1 Top Fin 21:23.54 6:54/M
8 Isaac Linhart Freeport PA 805 15 M 2 12-15 21:47.50 7:02/M
9 Benjamin Perka Freeport PA 822 15 M 3 12-15 21:50.88 7:03/M
10 Brandon Bodily 859 42 M 2 40-49 21:58.54 7:05/M
11 Richard Stewart 854 52 M 1 50-59 22:15.23 7:11/M
12 Ben Trudgen Sarver PA 846 14 M 4 12-15 22:51.58 7:22/M
13 Matt Wass 855 16 M 2 16-19 22:58.86 7:25/M
14 Ryan Cooper Cheswick PA 643 32 M 1 30-39 23:03.31 7:26/M
15 Stephen Hepler Sarver PA 685 58 M 2 50-59 23:04.74 7:26/M
16 James Hower Freeport PA 689 14 M 5 12-15 23:09.37 7:28/M
17 Michael Eisen Pittsburgh PA 657 53 M 3 50-59 23:15.61 7:30/M
18 Tim Eng Pittsburgh PA 659 16 M 3 16-19 23:18.36 7:31/M
19 David Drane Cabot PA 654 34 M 2 30-39 23:54.73 7:43/M
20 Luke Hassler Sarver PA 682 13 M 6 12-15 23:58.58 7:44/M
21 Travis Domhoff Freeport PA 653 17 M 4 16-19 24:14.76 7:49/M
22 Kathryn Defilippi Natrona Heights PA 650 37 F 2 Top Fin 24:16.81 7:50/M
23 Brian Trudgen Sarver PA 847 44 M 3 40-49 24:35.60 7:56/M
24 Tyler Moretti Sarver PA 818 14 M 7 12-15 24:50.60 8:01/M
25 Jesse Hilko Sarver PA 687 14 M 8 12-15 25:02.74 8:05/M
26 Nora Mahan Sarver PA 809 14 F 3 Top Fin 25:03.85 8:05/M
27 Melissa Billingsley New Kensington PA 490 37 F 1 30-39 25:09.37 8:07/M
28 Jinny Hertweck 686 46 F 1 40-49 25:29.32 8:13/M
29 Noah Linhart Freeport PA 806 12 M 9 12-15 25:32.15 8:14/M
30 Dawson Gaillot Freeport PA 672 11 M 1 1-11 25:33.81 8:15/M
31 Bode Fair 660 15 M 10 12-15 25:34.34 8:15/M
32 Corinne Livengood-Schnur 888 40 F 2 40-49 25:45.39 8:18/M
33 Beth Davis Sarver PA 647 42 F 3 40-49 25:50.76 8:20/M
34 Ross Hassler Sarver PA 683 47 M 4 40-49 25:55.31 8:22/M
35 Ben Brestensky Sarver PA 500 12 M 11 12-15 25:59.80 8:23/M
36 Katie McCoy Sarver PA 813 13 F 1 12-15 26:11.98 8:27/M
37 Ava Rusiewicz New Kensington PA 828 14 F 2 12-15 26:19.17 8:29/M
38 Erin Schaeffer Sarver PA 830 12 F 3 12-15 26:20.38 8:30/M
39 Chris Gladish Lower Burrell PA 674 33 M 3 30-39 26:34.33 8:34/M
40 Barry Leicher Chicora PA 802 36 M 4 30-39 26:41.48 8:36/M
41 Kaleb Bodily 858 11 M 2 1-11 26:47.58 8:38/M
42 Sean Vashie Sarver PA 848 17 M 5 16-19 27:05.90 8:44/M
43 Russ Walker 862 49 M 5 40-49 27:12.68 8:46/M
44 Rachel Shearer New Kensington PA 833 35 F 2 30-39 27:13.69 8:47/M
45 Cliff Brison Worthington PA 637 37 M 5 30-39 27:16.82 8:48/M
46 Rico Johnson Cabot PA 694 37 M 6 30-39 27:20.33 8:49/M
47 Beth Junecko Pittsburgh PA 695 45 F 4 40-49 27:23.77 8:50/M
48 Joey Casella Murrysville PA 638 11 M 3 1-11 27:31.10 8:53/M
49 Luke Birckbichler Evans City PA 492 10 M 4 1-11 27:45.10 8:57/M
50 Michelle Thomas Natrona Heights PA 842 36 F 3 30-39 27:47.99 8:58/M
51 Tyler Bodily 857 15 M 12 12-15 27:59.58 9:02/M
52 Erika Clark 868 49 F 5 40-49 28:17.57 9:07/M
53 Colton Chodkowski Freeport PA 639 16 M 6 16-19 28:28.73 9:11/M
54 Craig Chodkowski Freeport PA 640 46 M 6 40-49 28:34.47 9:13/M
55 Dominik Gladish Lower Burrell PA 675 9 M 5 1-11 28:40.22 9:15/M
56 Mikayla Bodily 856 13 F 4 12-15 28:45.25 9:16/M
57 Grant Hassler Sarver PA 681 8 M 6 1-11 28:49.94 9:18/M
58 Jason Colonello Valencia PA 642 41 M 7 40-49 28:52.57 9:19/M
59 Matthew Deacon Sarver PA 648 35 M 7 30-39 28:54.73 9:19/M
60 Tyler Deacon Sarver PA 649 7 M 7 1-11 28:55.31 9:20/M
61 Lesley Bachman Butler PA 478 44 F 6 40-49 29:11.54 9:25/M
62 Tammy Sarver 867 55 F 1 50-59 30:08.56 9:43/M
63 Kristen Kramer PA 700 25 F 1 20-29 30:23.33 9:48/M
64 Michael Guzik Springdale PA 679 27 M 1 20-29 30:38.55 9:53/M
65 Matt Domachowski Freeport PA 652 48 M 8 40-49 31:10.75 10:03/M
66 Ryan Foust Sarver PA 666 17 M 7 16-19 31:19.48 10:06/M
67 Jeremy Huth Leechburg PA 690 37 M 8 30-39 31:21.54 10:07/M
68 Heather Venderlic 849 40 F 7 40-49 31:24.19 10:08/M
69 Olivia Sutara Sarver PA 841 14 F 5 12-15 31:43.12 10:14/M
70 Andrea Kereszturi West Leechburg PA 697 47 F 8 40-49 31:49.25 10:16/M
71 Jacob Schramm Pittsburgh PA 832 24 M 2 20-29 31:55.54 10:18/M
72 Frank Prazenica Jr 860 72 M 1 70-99 32:05.71 10:21/M
73 Bill Cress Butler PA 644 49 M 9 40-49 32:09.54 10:22/M
74 Susan Renda Wexford PA 824 51 F 2 50-59 32:11.54 10:23/M
75 Joy Beck Freeport PA 488 11 F 1 1-11 32:12.54 10:23/M
76 James Beck Freeport PA 487 52 M 4 50-59 32:15.35 10:24/M
77 Hailey Fryer Sarver PA 670 16 F 1 16-19 32:18.36 10:25/M
78 Beth Beattie 883 39 F 4 30-39 32:26.86 10:28/M
79 Michael Atkinson Freeport PA 477 41 M 10 40-49 32:30.96 10:29/M
80 Alisha Roudebush Freeport PA 827 36 F 5 30-39 32:33.42 10:30/M
81 Patrick Linhart Freeport PA 807 44 M 11 40-49 32:48.84 10:35/M
82 Olivia Stonebraker Freeport PA 840 12 F 6 12-15 33:03.48 10:40/M
83 Linsey Westerman Freeport PA 852 37 F 6 30-39 33:03.48 10:40/M
84 Nicholas Cyphert Sarver PA 646 18 M 8 16-19 33:05.76 10:40/M
85 Marisa Jakubovic Valencia PA 691 33 F 7 30-39 33:16.53 10:44/M
86 Shane Jakubovic Valencia PA 692 34 M 9 30-39 33:16.53 10:44/M
87 Katie Fuhrman 866 44 F 9 40-49 33:17.31 10:44/M
88 Mario Lesko Sarver PA 804 12 M 13 12-15 33:22.44 10:46/M
89 Nichole Defeo 884 29 F 2 20-29 33:38.27 10:51/M
90 Andrew Kinkella Clarksburg PA 698 46 M 12 40-49 33:47.95 10:54/M
91 Jennifer Rusiewicz New Kensington PA 829 37 F 8 30-39 33:58.68 10:57/M
92 Rita Sieczkowski New Kensington PA 834 60 F 1 60-69 34:02.14 10:59/M
93 Sarah Drane Cabot PA 655 30 F 9 30-39 34:11.21 11:02/M
94 Colton Miller Ford City PA 815 14 M 14 12-15 34:18.65 11:04/M
95 Annette Domachowski Freeport PA 651 47 F 10 40-49 34:54.75 11:15/M
96 Kenton Buchanan 864 13 M 15 12-15 34:56.47 11:16/M
97 Heidi Fleming Butler PA 663 47 F 11 40-49 35:09.84 11:20/M
98 Briana Smith Sarver PA 837 25 F 3 20-29 35:13.25 11:22/M
99 Emma Renfrew Pittsburgh PA 825 35 F 10 30-39 35:44.14 11:32/M
100 Sandra Stover 887 38 F 11 30-39 35:45.14 11:32/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kyle Bodily 861 9 M 8 1-11 36:16.16 11:42/M
102 Julie Eckman Sarver PA 656 27 F 4 20-29 36:46.31 11:52/M
103 Luke Brison 870 6 M 9 1-11 37:45.99 12:11/M
104 Mary Tola Sarver PA 844 41 F 12 40-49 37:46.95 12:11/M
105 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 801 58 F 3 50-59 37:52.98 12:13/M
106 Kyrylice Jurczenko Pittsburgh PA 696 27 F 5 20-29 38:58.45 12:34/M
107 Debbie Eisenman Monroeville PA 658 54 F 4 50-59 38:58.97 12:34/M
108 Alex Smith New Castle PA 836 26 M 3 20-29 39:40.52 12:48/M
109 Rochelle Bowen Chicora PA 497 30 F 12 30-39 40:22.47 13:01/M
110 Chelsy Ward New Kensington PA 850 29 F 6 20-29 40:23.94 13:02/M
111 Carol Crytzer 865 65 F 2 60-69 40:31.31 13:04/M
112 Barbara Reeser-Smiesko Freeport PA 823 67 F 3 60-69 40:31.92 13:04/M
113 Leslie Leicher Chicora PA 803 36 F 13 30-39 40:42.79 13:08/M
114 Ben Heilman Kittanning PA 684 48 M 13 40-49 41:01.19 13:14/M
115 Manuela Branem Sarver PA 499 53 F 5 50-59 41:34.69 13:25/M
116 Dezso Csizmadia Butler PA 645 80 M 2 70-99 41:58.45 13:32/M
117 Bridget Beck Freeport PA 486 12 F 7 12-15 42:21.94 13:40/M
118 Bonnie Falcione Pittsburgh PA 661 47 F 13 40-49 42:39.75 13:45/M
119 Alison Gregori Freeport PA 678 19 F 2 16-19 43:25.64 14:00/M
120 Nicholas Goehring Freeport PA 677 19 M 9 16-19 43:26.92 14:01/M
121 Kristy Fundark 671 40 F 14 40-49 44:05.17 14:13/M
122 Andria Henry 853 52 F 6 50-59 45:29.95 14:40/M
123 Lainey Blattenberger Freeport PA 495 10 F 2 1-11 48:17.54 15:35/M
124 Jennifer Blattenberger Freeport PA 494 44 F 15 40-49 48:18.65 15:35/M
125 Donna Birckbichler Chicora PA 491 64 F 4 60-69 48:28.63 15:38/M
126 Ann Steele Ford City PA 838 43 F 16 40-49 48:35.83 15:40/M
127 Dana Colonello Valencia PA 641 40 F 17 40-49 49:24.38 15:56/M
128 Mandy Johnson Cabot PA 693 36 F 14 30-39 49:25.38 15:56/M
129 Violet Casella 912 8 F 3 1-11 51:50.70 16:43/M
130 Donna Rokicsak Saltsburg PA 826 60 F 5 60-69 51:51.33 16:44/M
131 Sarah Skeba Glenshaw PA 835 32 F 15 30-39 54:55.22 17:43/M
132 Heather Mason Butler PA 811 41 F 18 40-49 56:30.44 18:14/M
133 April Pavlina Sarver PA 821 36 F 16 30-39 56:33.81 18:15/M
134 Christine Parker Monroeville PA 820 58 F 7 50-59 56:36.31 18:15/M
135 Brianna Tola Sarver PA 843 15 F 8 12-15 57:30.17 18:33/M
136 Sallie Lucchino Leechburg PA 808 67 F 6 60-69 57:31.98 18:33/M
137 Jamie Palumbo Natrona Heights PA 819 40 F 19 40-49 58:21.97 18:49/M
138 Rhonda Gavin Ambridge PA 673 47 F 20 40-49 58:22.52 18:50/M
139 Kim Westerman Freeport PA 851 63 F 7 60-69 58:47.79 18:58/M
140 Ronice Bertoline Freeport PA 489 65 F 8 60-69 58:58.42 19:01/M
141 Lin Monardo Natrona Heights PA 816 52 F 8 50-59 1:00:27.92 19:30/M
142 Arlene Mariani Springdale PA 810 57 F 9 50-59 1:00:29.70 19:31/M
143 Jessica Brisbin Kittanning PA 636 32 F 17 30-39 1:01:34.99 19:52/M
144 William Lucas Franklin 863 21 M 4 20-29 1:01:35.92 19:52/M
145 Jennie Montebell Kittanning PA 817 56 F 10 50-59 1:08:38.97 22:08/M
146 Sandy Stitt Ford City PA 839 55 F 11 50-59 1:08:39.20 22:09/M
147 Brett Brison 869 11 M 10 1-11 1:09:11.85 22:19/M
148 Lisa Franklin Sarver PA 667 48 F 21 40-49 1:09:16.56 22:21/M