ELDERTON 5K
Overall Finish List
May 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Samuel Cunkelman 983 19 M 1 Top Fin 17:21.6 5:36/M
2 Ron Liscio, Jr. Pittsburgh PA 938 34 M 2 Top Fin 20:11.1 6:31/M
3 Heath Piper 991 37 M 3 Top Fin 20:28.4 6:36/M
4 Amy O'Donnell Ebensburg PA 937 34 F 1 Top Fin 22:14.0 7:10/M
5 Robert Davidson 990 28 M 1 20-29 22:58.8 7:25/M
6 Falyn Kiebler 986 26 F 2 Top Fin 23:33.1 7:36/M
7 Christian Sharp 984 15 M 1 11-15 23:45.2 7:40/M
8 Jessica Bruce New Kensington PA 920 26 F 3 Top Fin 24:26.1 7:53/M
9 David Suber Portersville PA 933 61 M 1 60-69 24:27.1 7:53/M
10 Bethan Meyer 997 23 F 1 20-29 24:48.2 8:00/M
11 Dan Tyger Creekside PA 929 34 M 1 30-39 24:51.7 8:01/M
12 Barry Meyer 992 50 M 1 50-59 25:36.3 8:15/M
13 Greg Wissinger Portland OR 917 51 M 2 50-59 25:41.8 8:17/M
14 Patrick Hughes Pittsburgh PA 909 51 M 3 50-59 25:56.5 8:22/M
15 John Rizzo 989 58 M 4 50-59 26:01.6 8:24/M
16 Tyler Kiesler 985 28 M 2 20-29 26:15.5 8:28/M
17 Kristina Zack 994 44 F 1 40-49 26:22.1 8:30/M
18 Jarod Grafton Kittanning PA 925 35 M 2 30-39 26:23.1 8:31/M
19 Amanda McMillen Kittanning PA 910 36 F 1 30-39 26:40.2 8:36/M
20 Kevin Liberi 996 49 M 1 40-49 26:43.6 8:37/M
21 Joshua McMillen Kittanning PA 911 37 M 3 30-39 26:46.7 8:38/M
22 Owen Close Sarver PA 903 10 M 1 1-10 27:00.4 8:43/M
23 Melissa Milanak Vandergrift PA 959 48 F 2 40-49 27:02.3 8:43/M
24 Rachael Faas Russellton PA 901 31 F 2 30-39 27:19.3 8:49/M
25 Catherine Close Sarver PA 902 48 F 3 40-49 27:40.9 8:55/M
26 Jonathan Dilick Ford City PA 961 27 M 3 20-29 27:45.5 8:57/M
27 Sonnie Serian Indiana PA 936 47 F 4 40-49 27:47.9 8:58/M
28 Meigan Robb Kittanning PA 913 44 F 5 40-49 28:20.7 9:08/M
29 Brayden McCracken West Lebanon PA 947 10 M 2 1-10 28:24.1 9:10/M
30 Collin McMillen Kittanning PA 957 9 M 3 1-10 28:28.1 9:11/M
31 Jeffrey Hessom Leechburg PA 919 59 M 5 50-59 28:33.0 9:13/M
32 Ashley Patterson Indiana PA 912 25 F 2 20-29 28:34.5 9:13/M
33 John Bomboy Home PA 930 65 M 2 60-69 28:39.6 9:15/M
34 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 932 59 F 1 50-59 29:08.9 9:24/M
35 Claire McMillen Kittanning PA 956 7 F 1 1-10 30:00.3 9:41/M
36 Donna Scanlon 988 61 F 1 60-69 30:00.8 9:41/M
37 Naysa Altmeyer Kittanning PA 960 33 F 3 30-39 30:01.3 9:41/M
38 Patrick Scanlon 987 59 M 6 50-59 30:08.1 9:43/M
39 Aubrey Saccol 982 31 F 4 30-39 30:24.7 9:48/M
40 Andreew Mauer 998 52 M 7 50-59 30:45.4 9:55/M
41 Natalee Kaplon Rural Valley PA 939 14 F 1 11-15 30:52.4 9:57/M
42 Joelle Smeltzer Creekside PA 940 15 F 2 11-15 30:53.8 9:58/M
43 Caleigh Robb Kittanning PA 914 14 F 3 11-15 30:56.4 9:59/M
44 Kerri Grafton Kittanning PA 926 38 F 5 30-39 31:35.9 10:11/M
45 Martin Schaeffer Elderton PA 934 48 M 2 40-49 31:54.2 10:17/M
46 Zita Tyger Creekside PA 928 35 F 6 30-39 32:42.9 10:33/M
47 Kose Shepherd-Porada 980 40 F 6 40-49 33:36.2 10:50/M
48 Michael Porada 981 40 M 3 40-49 33:36.4 10:50/M
49 Diane Daskivich Clymer PA 935 34 F 7 30-39 34:02.2 10:59/M
50 Tawnya Satler Saltsburg PA 943 49 F 7 40-49 34:49.1 11:14/M
51 Melany Andree 967 40 F 8 40-49 35:19.7 11:24/M
52 Cordelia Zack 995 14 F 4 11-15 36:19.9 11:43/M
53 Alysia Felker Shelocta PA 962 37 F 8 30-39 36:58.2 11:55/M
54 Mary Hughes Pittsburgh PA 908 61 F 2 60-69 38:01.0 12:16/M
55 Ryker Brochetti 965 8 M 4 1-10 38:16.1 12:21/M
56 Natalie McCracken West Lebanon PA 945 12 F 5 11-15 38:25.5 12:24/M
57 Mirabella Andree 968 11 F 6 11-15 38:25.7 12:24/M
58 Lisa Smith Kittanning PA 927 39 F 9 30-39 39:49.2 12:51/M
59 Ken Wissinger Poquoson VA 918 83 M 1 70-99 43:26.0 14:01/M
60 Ben Heilman 966 48 M 4 40-49 43:46.2 14:07/M
61 Zach Carter Creekside PA 953 14 M 2 11-15 44:38.5 14:24/M
62 Bentley Denning 970 9 M 5 1-10 44:38.8 14:24/M
63 Nicki Denning 969 37 F 10 30-39 44:50.2 14:28/M
64 Paul Hicks Marion Center PA 931 75 M 2 70-99 45:10.4 14:34/M
65 Emma Orr 972 11 F 7 11-15 46:08.5 14:53/M
66 Alexandra Maughan 999 7 F 2 1-10 46:11.5 14:54/M
67 Jessica McCracken West Lebanon PA 944 37 F 11 30-39 48:03.7 15:30/M
68 Daniel McCracken West Lebanon PA 946 39 M 4 30-39 48:04.7 15:30/M
69 Lori Meyer 993 50 F 2 50-59 53:49.4 17:22/M
70 Michael Green Butler PA 963 52 M 8 50-59 55:13.1 17:49/M
71 Trisha Helman 974 39 F 12 30-39 1:00:59.8 19:40/M
72 Tucker Helman 976 4 M 6 1-10 1:01:02.9 19:41/M
73 Dottie Pinchock 978 61 F 3 60-69 1:01:04.3 19:42/M
74 Ben Pinchock 977 50 M 9 50-59 1:01:38.5 19:53/M
5K WALK ONLY
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Connor McMillen Kittanning PA 958 9 M 1 Top Fin 51:31.6 16:37/M
2 Logan Robb Kittanning PA 924 22 M 2 Top Fin 51:36.0 16:39/M
3 Dan Robb Kittanning PA 915 49 M 3 Top Fin 54:41.7 17:38/M
4 Carver McMillen Kittanning PA 955 3 M 1 0-99 54:45.0 17:40/M
5 Lucas McMillen Ford City PA 922 39 M 2 0-99 54:47.8 17:40/M
6 Brandy Riggle Ford City PA 923 15 F 1 Top Fin 55:04.8 17:46/M
7 Nathanael Sarra Blairsville PA 907 41 M 3 0-99 58:23.7 18:50/M
8 Linda VanSicklin Kittanning PA 964 71 F 2 Top Fin 1:00:13.6 19:25/M
9 Corinne McMillen Ford City PA 921 40 F 3 Top Fin 1:00:15.3 19:26/M
10 Canyon Tyger Creekside PA 954 6 M 4 0-99 1:01:47.9 19:56/M
11 Autumn Mack Vintondale PA 952 28 F 1 0-99 1:07:15.0 21:42/M