TWILIGHT RACE

Overall Finish List

December 31, 2019


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services

5K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    AJ Kelly                          Altoona  PA          2518    38   M       1 Top Fin            15:24.98      4:58/M
      2    Tyler Napora                                           3131    19   M       2 Top Fin            15:28.94      4:59/M
      3    Haden Boutiller                                        1574    20   M       3 Top Fin            15:40.18      5:03/M
      4    Luke Rullery                                           3122    19   M       1 19-24              15:57.49      5:09/M
      5    Jonathan Makoczy                  Portage  PA          2491    28   M       1 25-29              16:10.95      5:13/M
      6    Christopher Love                                       2487    15   M       1 15-18              16:15.43      5:15/M
      7    Dean Banko 5                                           2526    36   M       1 35-39              16:26.37      5:18/M
      8    Rich Love                                              2488    54   M       1 50-54              16:26.98      5:18/M
      9    Ron Liscio                                             2481    35   M       2 35-39              17:09.49      5:32/M
     10    Kyle Ruggery                                           2582    17   M       2 15-18              17:13.99      5:33/M
     11    Tyler Miller                                           2600    14   M       1 12-14              17:26.24      5:37/M
     12    Rakesh Chopra                                          2542    45   M       1 45-49              17:38.37      5:41/M
     13    Steve Keith                                            3135    40   M       1 40-44              17:49.49      5:45/M
     14    Tom Hallinan                                           2244    35   M       3 35-39              17:52.19      5:46/M
     15    George Boutiller                                       1573    15   M       3 15-18              18:02.74      5:49/M
     16    Josh Krise                                             2476    18   M       4 15-18              18:05.24      5:50/M
     17    Samuel Mills                                           2627    24   M       2 19-24              18:20.40      5:55/M
     18    Trevor Palfey                                          3026    20   M       3 19-24              18:42.15      6:02/M
     19    Walt Wedel                                             3134    18   M       5 15-18              18:55.34      6:06/M
     20    Samuel Martinsen                                       2561    19   M       4 19-24              19:13.76      6:12/M
     21    A J Labriola                                           3154    20   M       5 19-24              19:15.47      6:13/M
     22    Stan Vaughn                                            3090    40   M       2 40-44              19:18.31      6:14/M
     23    Amy O'donnell                                          3018    35   F       1 Top Fin            19:30.56      6:17/M
     24    Ben Harader                       Altoona  PA          2523    45   M       2 45-49              19:38.74      6:20/M
     25    Christian Steele                  Martinsburg  PA      3073    21   M       6 19-24              19:39.47      6:20/M
     26    Cody Sral                         Ebensburg  PA        3072    18   M       6 15-18              19:39.67      6:20/M
     27    Jenna Smith                       Almont  MI           3070    17   F       2 Top Fin            19:45.00      6:22/M
     28    Terry Walker 5                                         3093    43   M       3 40-44              19:59.00      6:27/M
     29    Trent Querry                                           3148    14   M       2 12-14              20:00.85      6:27/M
     30    Mackenzie Kelley                                       2468    15   F       3 Top Fin            20:03.24      6:28/M
     31    Jessica Holsinger                                      3130    38   F       1 35-39              20:12.50      6:31/M
     32    Mark Brumbaugh                                         1693    25   M       2 25-29              20:12.71      6:31/M
     33    Sara Clauto                                            2559    24   F       1 19-24              20:18.30      6:33/M
     34    Mizpah Glenny                                          2198    36   F       2 35-39              20:22.67      6:34/M
     35    Joshua Platt                                           3034    15   M       7 15-18              20:27.75      6:36/M
     36    Lainey Farabaugh                                       3123    14   F       1 12-14              20:28.75      6:36/M
     37    Alyssandra Saleme                                      2557    10   F       1  9-11              20:29.75      6:36/M
     38    Randy Casper                                           2189    38   M       4 35-39              20:31.83      6:37/M
     39    Matt Steele                                            3074    23   M       7 19-24              20:33.99      6:38/M
     40    Morgan Sarver                                          2514    15   F       1 15-18              20:41.42      6:40/M
     41    Alaina Smith                      Summerhill  PA       3068    33   F       1 30-34              20:43.67      6:41/M
     42    Matt Young                                             3111    21   M       8 19-24              20:45.25      6:42/M
     43    Shari Roberts                                          3045    35   F       3 35-39              20:49.53      6:43/M
     44    Randy Tarpey                                           3084    54   M       2 50-54              21:02.23      6:47/M
     45    Bill Rebold                                            2596    33   M       1 30-34              21:05.75      6:48/M
     46    Marc Wisniewski                                        2577    34   M       2 30-34              21:08.12      6:49/M
     47    Falyn Kiebler                                          2471    26   F       1 25-29              21:08.62      6:49/M
     48    Tina Kunstbeck                    Altoona  PA          2477    45   F       1 45-49              21:13.10      6:51/M
     49    Troy Ruggery                                           2581    11   M       1  9-11              21:15.75      6:51/M
     50    Frederick Oliveros                Johnstown  PA        3019    47   M       3 45-49              21:16.37      6:52/M
     51    Ryan Montag                                            3132    45   M       4 45-49              21:22.69      6:54/M
     52    Alex Schwind                                           2598    29   M       3 25-29              21:23.50      6:54/M
     53    Amanda Showers                                         3065    29   F       2 25-29              21:29.50      6:56/M
     54    Ricky Kruise                                           2534    36   M       5 35-39              21:34.70      6:57/M
     55    Caleb Crawford                                         2528    19   M       9 19-24              21:37.95      6:58/M
     56    Jim Adams                                              2501    63   M       1 60-64              21:40.10      6:59/M
     57    Nathan Bowen                                           3127    33   M       3 30-34              21:41.00      7:00/M
     58    Michael Renz                                           2572    34   M       4 30-34              21:41.91      7:00/M
     59    Jim Tracy                                              2531    44   M       4 40-44              21:45.65      7:01/M
     60    Derik Tomlinson                                        3087    31   M       5 30-34              21:47.25      7:02/M
     61    Gavien Ball                                             690    13   M       3 12-14              21:49.77      7:02/M
     62    Jeremy Hollinshead                                     2461    47   M       5 45-49              21:56.73      7:05/M
     63    Marie Gorman                                           2587    24   F       2 19-24              21:57.93      7:05/M
     64    Mike Kick                         Portage  PA          2470    48   M       6 45-49              22:01.21      7:06/M
     65    Randy Mallory                     Mahaffey  PA         2492    62   M       2 60-64              22:03.75      7:07/M
     66    Christopher Henson                Salix  PA            2357    38   M       6 35-39              22:06.10      7:08/M
     67    Shelly Cable                                           1697    50   F       1 50-54              22:06.67      7:08/M
     68    Dodie Mercer                                           3136    36   F       4 35-39              22:06.75      7:08/M
     69    Angie Saulnier                                         3051    52   F       2 50-54              22:08.72      7:08/M
     70    Eric Rhode                                             3040    50   M       3 50-54              22:08.72      7:08/M
     71    Jack Donoughe                                          2188    17   M       8 15-18              22:10.15      7:09/M
     72    Owen Roth                                              2597    45   M       7 45-49              22:11.58      7:09/M
     73    Chuck Pennington                  Altoona  PA          2511    42   M       5 40-44              22:12.41      7:10/M
     74    Blake Pennington                  Altoonaaltoonaé─˘s   2512    10   F       2  9-11              22:12.61      7:10/M
     75    Tyler Kiebler                                          2472    28   M       4 25-29              22:13.40      7:10/M
     76    Chris Hawn                                             3143    33   M       6 30-34              22:13.63      7:10/M
     77    Jim Logue                                              2483    60   M       3 60-64              22:15.45      7:11/M
     78    Kathleen Gilliland                                     2197    49   F       2 45-49              22:17.29      7:11/M
     79    John Ruggery                                           2579    52   M       4 50-54              22:22.50      7:13/M
     80    Michael Hippo                     Altoona  PA          2589    55   M       1 55-59              22:35.25      7:17/M
     81    Sergio Slobodnik                                       2548    19   M      10 19-24              22:35.39      7:17/M
     82    Christian Haberkorn               Johnstown  PA        2537    15   M       9 15-18              22:35.78      7:17/M
     83    Anastasia Slobodnik                                    2547    17   F       2 15-18              22:41.72      7:19/M
     84    Joel Pheasant                                          3152    42   M       6 40-44              22:45.63      7:20/M
     85    Tessa Miller                      Hempfield   (7)      2599    13   F       2 12-14              22:53.17      7:23/M
     86    John Pellegrino                                        3031    41   M       7 40-44              22:56.24      7:24/M
     87    Mark Cable                                             1696    48   M       8 45-49              23:02.14      7:26/M
     88    Tracy Orner                                            3022    41   F       1 40-44              23:09.13      7:28/M
     89    Shirley Murray                                         3014    47   F       3 45-49              23:15.68      7:30/M
     90    Jamie Greenawalt                                       2217    51   F       3 50-54              23:17.12      7:31/M
     91    Dean Hilderhoff                                        2550    54   M       5 50-54              23:21.74      7:32/M
     92    Stephanie Claar                                        3138    44   F       2 40-44              23:30.33      7:35/M
     93    Sonali Chopra                                          2544    40   F       3 40-44              23:30.33      7:35/M
     94    Brian Vanish                                           2507    43   M       8 40-44              23:32.59      7:35/M
     95    Amos Mccoy                                             2495    41   M       9 40-44              23:37.25      7:37/M
     96    Jennifer Long                                          2484    31   F       2 30-34              23:37.45      7:37/M
     97    Diane Marlowe                                          2493    41   F       4 40-44              23:38.47      7:37/M
     98    Christina Dambeck                 Altoona  PA          2180    48   F       4 45-49              23:45.50      7:40/M
     99    Amy Brisbin                                            2505    60   F       1 60-64              23:47.26      7:40/M
    100    Josh Burwell                                           3137    27   M       5 25-29              23:47.70      7:40/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Bethany Miller                                         2519    39   F       5 35-39              23:48.51      7:41/M
    102    Braxton Walker                                         3150    9    M       2  9-11              23:49.11      7:41/M
    103    Kurt Ruggery                                           2580    14   M       4 12-14              23:49.32      7:41/M
    104    Regina Ruggery                                         2578    46   F       5 45-49              23:52.50      7:42/M
    105    Heather High                                           2457    47   F       6 45-49              23:53.42      7:42/M
    106    Tim Hallinan                                           2502    64   M       4 60-64              23:53.75      7:42/M
    107    Gina Graham                                            2201    47   F       7 45-49              23:58.25      7:44/M
    108    Jason Smith                       Summerhill  PA       3069    35   M       7 35-39              24:05.18      7:46/M
    109    Scott Shearman                    Windber  PA          2573    50   M       6 50-54              24:05.58      7:46/M
    110    Riley Boutiller                                        1575    17   F       3 15-18              24:06.20      7:46/M
    111    Gail Good                                              2513    56   F       1 55-59              24:09.25      7:47/M
    112    Terri Rhone                                            2510    50   F       4 50-54              24:10.10      7:48/M
    113    Steve Miller                                           2500    43   M      10 40-44              24:13.50      7:49/M
    114    Sue Franks                                             3153    53   F       5 50-54              24:13.60      7:49/M
    115    Amanda Miller                                          3151    30   F       3 30-34              24:17.11      7:50/M
    116    Paige Webster                                          2563    16   F       4 15-18              24:18.66      7:50/M
    117    Sarah Cox                                              2560    29   F       3 25-29              24:18.87      7:50/M
    118    Kirk Saleme                                            2555    43   M      11 40-44              24:22.75      7:52/M
    119    Joe Franco                                             2504    57   M       2 55-59              24:23.26      7:52/M
    120    Mitch Steele                      Martinsburg  PA      2565    56   M       3 55-59              24:23.51      7:52/M
    121    Nikki Orsborne                                         3023    43   F       5 40-44              24:24.17      7:52/M
    122    Deanna Sherry                     Ebensburg  PA        3063    55   F       2 55-59              24:29.11      7:54/M
    123    Eric Latchford                    Tyrone  PA           3142    37   M       8 35-39              24:33.99      7:55/M
    124    Vanessa Sachs                                          2551    19   F       3 19-24              24:36.13      7:56/M
    125    Jim Grazier                                            2517    66   M       1 65-69              24:39.24      7:57/M
    126    Tom Chernisky                                          2161    54   M       7 50-54              24:49.87      8:00/M
    127    Madeleine Oliveros                                     3020    16   F       5 15-18              24:51.48      8:01/M
    128    Scott Montler                                          3149    15   M      10 15-18              24:53.70      8:02/M
    129    Mason Replogle                                         3038    15   M      11 15-18              24:57.76      8:03/M
    130    Stacy Roberts                                          2546    58   F       3 55-59              25:08.51      8:06/M
    131    Danielle Delpriore                                     2185    38   F       6 35-39              25:08.82      8:06/M
    132    Jason Oswald                                           2595    37   M       9 35-39              25:16.13      8:09/M
    133    Bill Kibler                                            2590    66   M       2 65-69              25:16.83      8:09/M
    134    Samantha Papcunik                 Summerhill  PA       3029    11   F       3  9-11              25:19.68      8:10/M
    135    Susan Eberhardt                   Altoona  PA          2521    55   F       4 55-59              25:21.73      8:11/M
    136    Starla Snyder                     East Freedom  PA     2522    57   F       5 55-59              25:22.93      8:11/M
    137    Joe Tracy                                              2532    13   M       5 12-14              25:28.10      8:13/M
    138    Carl Musselman                                         3015    52   M       8 50-54              25:31.48      8:14/M
    139    Joyce Grow                                             2588    60   F       2 60-64              25:32.26      8:14/M
    140    Beth Albeck                                             607    34   F       4 30-34              25:36.76      8:15/M
    141    David Albeck                                            608    38   M      10 35-39              25:36.97      8:15/M
    142    Derin Moore                                            2536    54   M       9 50-54              25:37.79      8:16/M
    143    Colin Garner                                           2196    25   M       6 25-29              25:40.33      8:17/M
    144    Andrea Michaels                                        2498    25   F       4 25-29              25:40.52      8:17/M
    145    Patti Caswell                                          2525    52   F       6 50-54              25:41.11      8:17/M
    146    Kate Kilcoyne                                          2473    35   F       7 35-39              25:48.12      8:19/M
    147    Connor Haberkorn                  Johnstown  PA        2538    15   M      12 15-18              25:50.49      8:20/M
    148    Ayren Sarver                                           2516    49   F       8 45-49              25:50.70      8:20/M
    149    Madison Sarver                                         2515    18   F       6 15-18              25:51.99      8:20/M
    150    Lauren Vaughn                                          3089    35   F       8 35-39              25:56.76      8:22/M
    151    John Stump                                             3075    78   M       1 70-99              26:02.51      8:24/M
    152    Kyle Gailey                                            2585    8    M       1  6- 8              26:10.12      8:26/M
    153    Santina Gailey                                         2586    34   F       5 30-34              26:10.50      8:26/M
    154    Matthew Bender                                          696    35   M      11 35-39              26:10.70      8:26/M
    155    Kaitlyn Kasisky                                        2466    15   F       7 15-18              26:15.17      8:28/M
    156    Austin Carper                     Ebensburg  PA        1701     9   M       3  9-11              26:17.21      8:29/M
    157    Tessa Dando                                            2182    11   F       4  9-11              26:25.51      8:31/M
    158    Amber Bott                                             2583    42   F       6 40-44              26:37.14      8:35/M
    159    Lily Evans                                             2190    17   F       8 15-18              26:37.27      8:35/M
    160    Easton Brown                                           2506    18   M      13 15-18              26:37.76      8:35/M
    161    Aubrey Saccol                                          3049    31   F       6 30-34              26:42.95      8:37/M
    162    Sarah Dean                                             2184    35   F       9 35-39              26:49.26      8:39/M
    163    Kim Meloy                                              2496    33   F       7 30-34              26:49.51      8:39/M
    164    Andie Petrunak                                         3119    29   F       5 25-29              26:56.49      8:41/M
    165    Mike Rhone                                             2524    52   M      10 50-54              26:57.31      8:42/M
    166    Cormac Tracy                                           2533    12   M       6 12-14              27:06.90      8:45/M
    167    Wanda Vanish                                           2508    44   F       7 40-44              27:07.71      8:45/M
    168    Leslie Weyant                                          2527    49   F       9 45-49              27:08.26      8:45/M
    169    Kevin Reasbeck                                         3036    32   M       7 30-34              27:12.65      8:46/M
    170    Jim Davidson                                           2535    60   M       5 60-64              27:12.85      8:46/M
    171    Mary Lorah                                             2485    53   F       7 50-54              27:14.26      8:47/M
    172    Sarah Tracy                                            2530    47   F      10 45-49              27:14.80      8:47/M
    173    Shirley Petrunak                                       3120    55   F       6 55-59              27:21.47      8:49/M
    174    Gianna Saleme                                          2556    13   F       3 12-14              27:22.69      8:50/M
    175    Dominick Baldassarre                                    688    15   M      14 15-18              27:27.30      8:51/M
    176    Kosie Shepherd-Poraela                                 3062    40   F       8 40-44              27:38.76      8:55/M
    177    Brittany Greeley                                       2205    25   F       6 25-29              27:46.26      8:57/M
    178    Scott Lantz                                            3128    41   M      12 40-44              27:46.26      8:57/M
    179    Bill Harshman                                          2503    73   M       2 70-99              27:47.12      8:58/M
    180    Andrea Miller                                          2499    41   F       9 40-44              27:48.76      8:58/M
    181    Kelsey Randolph                                        2568    26   F       7 25-29              27:52.67      8:59/M
    182    Christa Bennett                                        2567    24   F       4 19-24              27:52.88      8:59/M
    183    Kendyl Papcunik                                        3027     7   F       1  6- 8              27:55.34      9:00/M
    184    Patrick Rhoa                                           3039    37   M      12 35-39              27:56.57      9:01/M
    185    Alane Adams                                             606    63   F       3 60-64              28:02.51      9:03/M
    186    Laura Papcunik                    Summerhill  PA       3028    40   F      10 40-44              28:02.52      9:03/M
    187    Tracey Tittle                                          3086    57   F       7 55-59              28:06.41      9:04/M
    188    Kimberly Merritts                                      2497    43   F      11 40-44              28:07.43      9:04/M
    189    Amanda Seelye                                          2564    39   F      10 35-39              28:08.46      9:05/M
    190    Saphira Williams                                       3095    10   F       5  9-11              28:08.76      9:05/M
    191    Zach Nedwoeski                                         3140    24   M      11 19-24              28:16.77      9:07/M
    192    Jacob Aspen                                            3155    15   M      15 15-18              28:16.81      9:07/M
    193    Kelsey Renz                       Altoona  PA          2571    33   F       8 30-34              28:18.65      9:08/M
    194    Brad Westhafer                                         3094    68   M       3 65-69              28:18.76      9:08/M
    195    Deb Schmidt                       Ebensburg  PA        3053    45   F      11 45-49              28:20.50      9:08/M
    196    Jolene Kopriva                                         2474    66   F       1 65-69              28:30.24      9:12/M
    197    Jessica Oswald                                         3024    38   F      11 35-39              28:31.48      9:12/M
    198    Janelle Shetrom                                        2574    34   F       9 30-34              28:38.47      9:14/M
    199    Rick Tomlinson                                         3088    58   M       4 55-59              28:39.25      9:15/M
    200    Starlette Sharp                                        3060    42   F      12 40-44              28:44.76      9:16/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Brian McCall                                           2539    58   M       5 55-59              28:48.76      9:17/M
    202    Denise Wyant                      Duncansville  PA     3099    47   F      12 45-49              28:50.47      9:18/M
    203    Seth Asperi                                            3141    12   M       7 12-14              28:52.27      9:19/M
    204    Nur Cardakli                                           1700    25   F       8 25-29              28:57.18      9:20/M
    205    Joannie Nedwreski                 Ebensburg  PA        3017    52   F       8 50-54              29:02.69      9:22/M
    206    Tom Worthington Ii                                     3098    44   M      13 40-44              29:04.51      9:23/M
    207    Kelly Bottenfield                                       699    47   F      13 45-49              29:07.99      9:24/M
    208    Jessica Ferguson                                       2191    38   F      12 35-39              29:09.22      9:24/M
    209    Michelle Peoples                                       3032    31   F      10 30-34              29:12.26      9:25/M
    210    Lauren Leonard                                         3147    35   F      13 35-39              29:15.22      9:26/M
    211    David Leeper                                           2479    66   M       4 65-69              29:25.13      9:29/M
    212    Stephanie Fabian                                       3126    45   F      14 45-49              29:26.86      9:30/M
    213    Khristina Slobodnik                                    2549    24   F       5 19-24              29:29.52      9:31/M
    214    Sarah Reed                                             3037    39   F      14 35-39              29:32.25      9:32/M
    215    Megan Shirk                                            3064    39   F      15 35-39              29:34.27      9:32/M
    216    Anderson Sharer                                        3058     9   M       4  9-11              29:50.52      9:37/M
    217    Stacey Mytrysak                                        3016    36   F      16 35-39              30:00.80      9:41/M
    218    Angeline Leeper                                        2478    64   F       4 60-64              30:18.44      9:46/M
    219    Nicholas Kramkowski                                    2475    31   M       8 30-34              30:21.50      9:47/M
    220    Joe Orr III                                            3121    63   M       6 60-64              30:23.52      9:48/M
    221    Julie Rishel                                           3043    37   F      17 35-39              30:32.22      9:51/M
    222    Chrissey Wagner                                        2562    59   F       8 55-59              30:33.58      9:51/M
    223    Janey Schwind                                          3117    30   F      11 30-34              30:33.99      9:51/M
    224    Christina Light                                        2480    34   F      12 30-34              30:46.22      9:55/M
    225    Shelley McCall                                         2541    57   F       9 55-59              30:54.86      9:58/M
    226    Lindsay Gahagan                                        3133    36   F      18 35-39              31:00.77     10:00/M
    227    Kailyn Gahagan                                         2192     9   F       6  9-11              31:00.78     10:00/M
    228    K-Dog Bell                                              695    32   M       9 30-34              31:17.94     10:05/M
    229    Emily Hoover                                           2464    19   F       6 19-24              31:26.78     10:08/M
    230    Sherry Phillips                   Altoona  PA          3033    62   F       5 60-64              31:27.77     10:09/M
    231    Tyler Mandley                                          3129    27   M       7 25-29              31:32.77     10:10/M
    232    Erica Schroth                                          3054    24   F       7 19-24              31:34.52     10:11/M
    233    Mary Anne Dibbins                                      2187    40   F      13 40-44              31:39.49     10:13/M
    234    Jeannette Shannon                                      3146    58   F      10 55-59              31:45.24     10:15/M
    235    Robyn Bechtel                                          2529    31   F      13 30-34              31:50.89     10:16/M
    236    Amanda Kasisky                                         2465    13   F       4 12-14              31:53.52     10:17/M
    237    Nick Kasisky                                           2467    23   M      12 19-24              31:54.58     10:17/M
    238    Dave Despot                                            2186    63   M       7 60-64              32:11.49     10:23/M
    239    David Ollman                                           3021    78   M       3 70-99              32:28.52     10:28/M
    240    Megan Biega                                             698    31   F      14 30-34              32:30.52     10:29/M
    241    Gary Honkus                                            2462    62   M       8 60-64              32:31.23     10:29/M
    242    Ryan Roberts                                           3044    41   M      14 40-44              32:38.13     10:32/M
    243    Cortney Mahle                                          2575    34   F      15 30-34              32:46.52     10:34/M
    244    Rick Heath                                             2337    60   M       9 60-64              32:46.72     10:34/M
    245    Daisy Morningstar                                      2764     5   F       1  1- 5              32:53.29     10:36/M
    246    Adam Morningstar                                       2659    44   M      15 40-44              32:54.26     10:37/M
    247    Heather Sjolund                                        3067    36   F      19 35-39              32:59.37     10:38/M
    248    Nicole Bressler                                        2576    36   F      20 35-39              32:59.52     10:38/M
    249    Henry Morningstar                                      3004    11   M       5  9-11              32:59.98     10:38/M
    250    Rebecca Solarczyk                                      3071    46   F      15 45-49              33:00.19     10:39/M
    251    Abby Claar                                             3139    8    F       2  6- 8              33:01.26     10:39/M
    252    Kylie Ferguson                                         3156    8    F       3  6- 8              33:14.27     10:43/M
    253    Steve Beschler                                          697    64   M      10 60-64              33:25.27     10:47/M
    254    Christine Wagner                                       3092    70   F       1 70-99              33:39.39     10:51/M
    255    Angela Sharer                                          3059    32   F      16 30-34              33:47.51     10:54/M
    256    Holly Hilderhoff                                       2553    41   F      14 40-44              33:47.72     10:54/M
    257    Jeff Logue                                             2482    62   M      11 60-64              33:58.77     10:57/M
    258    Tina Honkus                                            2463    63   F       6 60-64              34:29.39     11:07/M
    259    Olivia Mazzei                                          2594    7    F       4  6- 8              34:54.41     11:15/M
    260    Debra Mazzei                                           2592    34   F      17 30-34              34:55.22     11:16/M
    261    Josh Mazzei                                            2593    38   M      13 35-39              34:55.78     11:16/M
    262    Kallie Gailey                                          3066    16   F       9 15-18              34:55.78     11:16/M
    263    Amanda Loscar                     Ebensburg  PA        2486    25   F       9 25-29              35:01.13     11:18/M
    264    Holly Acker                                             605    22   F       8 19-24              35:01.53     11:18/M
    265    Brenda Burnosky                                        1695    59   F      11 55-59              35:03.53     11:18/M
    266    Kylee Meyer                                            2540    28   F      10 25-29              35:05.19     11:19/M
    267    Kelsey Clark                                           2552    26   F      11 25-29              35:05.20     11:19/M
    268    Helena McGahagan                                       2591    41   F      15 40-44              35:33.78     11:28/M
    269    Amber Marsh                       Johnstown  PA        2494    31   F      18 30-34              35:44.28     11:32/M
    270    Christa Rzasa                     Johnstown  PA        3046    41   F      16 40-44              35:44.38     11:32/M
    271    Heather Saleme                                         2554    42   F      17 40-44              35:57.20     11:36/M
    272    Julie Lutz                                             2489    33   F      19 30-34              36:06.35     11:39/M
    273    Kaitlyn Ventre                                         3091    14   F       5 12-14              36:06.53     11:39/M
    274    Valerie Ballarotto                                      691    35   F      21 35-39              36:24.36     11:45/M
    275    Alfred Baldassarre                                      687    49   M       9 45-49              36:37.23     11:49/M
    276    Suzy Baldassarre                                        689    41   F      18 40-44              36:37.43     11:49/M
    277    Jennifer Sell                                          3057    42   F      19 40-44              36:47.62     11:52/M
    278    Jami Grove                                             2569    32   F      20 30-34              37:07.78     11:58/M
    279    Heather Sposato                                        3124    44   F      20 40-44              37:20.30     12:03/M
    280    James Pruitt                                           3035    38   M      14 35-39              40:01.73     12:55/M
    281    Alexandra Sanchez                                      3050    42   F      21 40-44              40:11.46     12:58/M
    282    Riana Scott                                            3055    33   F      21 30-34              40:11.48     12:58/M
    283    Lilly Morningstar                                      3012    18   F      10 15-18              41:13.45     13:18/M
    284    Ron Young                                              3112    54   M      11 50-54              41:48.79     13:29/M
    285    Dee Young                                              3110    57   F      12 55-59              41:49.28     13:29/M
    286    Mona Petre                                             3125    63   F       7 60-64              42:30.47     13:43/M
    287    Stephanie Ueth                                         3145    38   F      22 35-39              42:58.30     13:52/M
    288    Douglas Morningstar                                    2785    19   M      13 19-24              43:42.52     14:06/M
    289    Gretchen Morningstar                                   3002    43   F      22 40-44              43:43.30     14:06/M
    290    Erica Wilson                                           3097    27   F      12 25-29              43:52.80     14:09/M
    291    Aidn Schiki                                            3144    17   M      16 15-18              44:23.25     14:19/M
    292    Emilee Candelaria                                      1698    28   F      13 25-29              44:23.48     14:19/M
    293    Shannon Sawyer                                         3052    47   F      16 45-49              44:41.93     14:25/M
    294    Dwain Pegues                                           3030    62   M      12 60-64              45:33.55     14:42/M
    295    Bob Snyder                                             2199    77   M       4 70-99              45:51.55     14:47/M



 

2 MILE RUN

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Ben Love                                                578    15   M       1 Top Fin            11:09.14      5:35/M
      2    Dean Banko 2                                            969    36   M       1 35-39              11:56.44      5:58/M
      3    Dom Watt                                               4039    14   M       1 12-14              13:58.20      6:59/M
      4    Patryck Webster                                         979    14   M       2 12-14              14:31.56      7:16/M
      5    Terry Walker 2                                          998    43   M       1 40-44              14:53.29      7:27/M
      6    Regis Seymour                                           596    51   M       1 50-54              15:03.14      7:32/M
      7    Troy McCullough                                        4058    51   M       2 50-54              15:17.78      7:39/M
      8    Paul Hinkle, Jr.                                        571    54   M       3 50-54              15:34.66      7:47/M
      9    Isaac Watt                                             4040    12   M       3 12-14              15:40.33      7:50/M
     10    Ryen Webster                                            978    13   M       4 12-14              15:42.55      7:51/M
     11    Daniel Molliver                                         588    41   M       2 40-44              15:48.46      7:54/M
     12    Hailey Kravetz                                          976    13   F       1 Top Fin            15:50.29      7:55/M
     13    Alana Rinehart                                          593    12   F       1 12-14              16:07.55      8:04/M
     14     Caleb Cox                                             4060    8    M       1  6- 8              16:27.53      8:14/M
     15    Frida Shuke                                            4030    16   F       1 15-18              16:27.94      8:14/M
     16    Julie Pheasant                                          591    40   F       1 40-44              16:28.56      8:14/M
     17    Allison Shuke                                          4029    21   F       1 19-24              16:30.82      8:15/M
     18    Dusty Sharer                      Tyrone  PA            599    42   F       2 40-44              16:31.42      8:16/M
     19    Josie Shuke                                            4031    15   F       2 15-18              16:36.51      8:18/M
     20    Josie Watt                                             4041    10   F       1  9-11              16:37.75      8:19/M
     21    Christy Huber                                           574    55   F       1 55-59              16:43.47      8:22/M
     22    Julia VanKleunen                                       4037    8    F       1  6- 8              16:46.54      8:23/M
     23    Rebecca Seymour                                         595    40   F       3 40-44              16:46.75      8:23/M
     24    Chelsy Neugebauer                                       989    29   F       1 25-29              17:00.16      8:30/M
     25    Jami Hall                                               561    50   F       1 50-54              17:05.55      8:33/M
     26    Grabrielle Boonie                                      4050    39   F       1 35-39              17:22.49      8:41/M
     27    Vincent Seymour                                         597    10   M       1  9-11              17:26.31      8:43/M
     28    Braxton Walker                                          997     9   M       2  9-11              17:46.84      8:53/M
     29    Amanda Myers                                            589    34   F       1 30-34              17:53.59      8:57/M
     30    John Brown                                              971    48   M       1 45-49              18:04.81      9:02/M
     31    Camden Bilek                                           4022    13   M       5 12-14              18:05.24      9:03/M
     32    Gene Hall                                               964    72   M       1 70-99              18:05.45      9:03/M
     33    Kate Altmanshofer                                      4052    19   F       2 19-24              18:16.31      9:08/M
     34    Elsa Dively                                             965    27   F       2 25-29              18:25.69      9:13/M
     35    Amanda Hicks                                            568    37   F       2 35-39              18:32.53      9:16/M
     36    David S. Hess                                           566    57   M       1 55-59              18:43.13      9:22/M
     37    Sophia Mcclelland                                       582    10   F       2  9-11              19:01.25      9:31/M
     38    Tom Neugebauer                                         4001    55   M       2 55-59              19:12.98      9:36/M
     39    Patrick VanKleunen                                     4038    9    M       3  9-11              19:15.31      9:38/M
     40    Lauren Rhodes                                          4035    30   F       2 30-34              19:15.79      9:38/M
     41    Olivia Drake                                           4026    23   F       3 19-24              19:24.31      9:42/M
     42    Shalen Steinbugl                                        994    25   F       3 25-29              19:27.56      9:44/M
     43    Ryan Steinbugl                                          993    26   M       1 25-29              19:27.80      9:44/M
     44    Veronica Depetro                                        554    48   F       1 45-49              19:31.28      9:46/M
     45    Anita Bowers                                            244    52   F       2 50-54              19:40.79      9:50/M
     46    Wesley Hicks                                            569    10   M       4  9-11              19:57.59      9:59/M
     47    James Beauchamp                                         972    39   M       2 35-39              19:59.51     10:00/M
     48    Hailey Beauchamp                                        243    13   F       2 12-14              19:59.51     10:00/M
     49    Amy VanKleuenen                                        4033    40   F       4 40-44              20:07.41     10:04/M
     50    Jonathan VanKleunen                                    4036    43   M       3 40-44              20:07.41     10:04/M
     51    Maddie Ferner                                          4066    21   F       4 19-24              20:13.74     10:07/M
     52    Evan Lake                                              4017     7   M       2  6- 8              20:13.81     10:07/M
     53    Maurie Querry                                          4054    10   F       3  9-11              20:22.75     10:11/M
     54    Morgan Kruggry                                         4056    11   F       4  9-11              20:23.64     10:12/M
     55    Ashlyn Carruthers                                      4025    10   F       5  9-11              20:31.67     10:16/M
     56    Olivia Rishel                                          4042    10   F       6  9-11              20:38.91     10:19/M
     57    Christine Hess                                          565    54   F       3 50-54              20:45.84     10:23/M
     58    Shari Hinish                                            570    50   F       4 50-54              20:56.81     10:28/M
     59    Stephanie Mcclelland                                    583    34   F       3 30-34              21:01.92     10:31/M
     60    Riley Harpster                                         4061    11   F       7  9-11              21:15.55     10:38/M
     61    Chris` Lake                                            4018    42   M       4 40-44              21:15.76     10:38/M
     62    Norah Harpster                                         4064    7    F       2  6- 8              21:15.96     10:38/M
     63    Eric Clapper                                            553    65   M       1 65-69              21:22.92     10:41/M
     64    John Seymour                                            594    12   M       6 12-14              21:27.50     10:44/M
     65    Madison Mclaurin                                        584    12   F       3 12-14              21:28.87     10:44/M
     66    Lalli Chopra                                            983    76   F       1 70-99              21:42.12     10:51/M
     67    Leela Chopra                                            981    10   F       8  9-11              21:42.32     10:51/M
     68    Rashmi Dod                                              988    48   F       2 45-49              21:42.32     10:51/M
     69    Lisa Appleby                                           4057    59   F       2 55-59              21:44.79     10:52/M
     70    Abigail Kurtz                                           576    26   F       4 25-29              22:01.94     11:01/M
     71    Jim Kuhn                                               4014    60   M       1 60-64              22:02.77     11:01/M
     72    Paige Carper                                           4023    11   F       9  9-11              22:11.17     11:06/M
     73    Jeevan Chopra                                           984     5   M       1  1- 5              22:16.67     11:08/M
     74    Kaitlin Steinbugl                                       992    27   F       5 25-29              22:19.54     11:10/M
     75    Susan Kuhn                                             4013    59   F       3 55-59              22:23.27     11:12/M
     76    Josh Foster                                            4053    19   M       1 19-24              22:23.29     11:12/M
     77    Elizabeth Heverly                                       567    38   F       3 35-39              22:30.17     11:15/M
     78    Shannon Cameron                                         250    42   F       5 40-44              22:39.32     11:20/M
     79    Cagney Cameron                                          248     7   F       3  6- 8              22:39.55     11:20/M
     80    Molly Pfahler                                          4003    18   F       3 15-18              22:44.82     11:22/M
     81    Paul Pfahler                                           4019    41   M       5 40-44              22:44.90     11:22/M
     82    Elaine Smithmyer                                        604    68   F       1 65-69              22:50.33     11:25/M
     83    Sela Cameron                                            249    14   F       4 12-14              22:52.46     11:26/M
     84    Jennifer Wagner                                         996    43   F       6 40-44              22:52.49     11:26/M
     85    Lori Brown                                              970    48   F       3 45-49              22:52.57     11:26/M
     86    Deanna Gibbons                                          975    50   F       5 50-54              22:53.27     11:27/M
     87    Teagan Harpster                                        4065    9    F      10  9-11              22:56.33     11:28/M
     88    Andrew Harpster                   Spruce Creek  PA     4063    43   M       6 40-44              22:56.33     11:28/M
     89    Gabby Harpster                                         4062    8    F       4  6- 8              22:56.53     11:28/M
     90    Meghan Grassius                                        4021    22   F       5 19-24              22:59.81     11:30/M
     91    Chelsey Beiswenger                                     4020    27   F       6 25-29              23:01.23     11:31/M
     92    Jack Carper                                            4051    7    M       3  6- 8              23:06.78     11:33/M
     93    Richard Cox                                            4059    34   M       1 30-34              23:09.66     11:35/M
     94    Lauren Burchfield                                       245    25   F       7 25-29              23:12.75     11:36/M
     95    Maya Soisson                                            967     7   F       5  6- 8              23:18.90     11:39/M
     96    Jennifer Soisson                                        966    36   F       4 35-39              23:20.12     11:40/M
     97    Jim Stiver                                             4010    40   M       7 40-44              23:28.82     11:44/M
     98    Jonathan Muss                                          5613    53   M       4 50-54              23:45.32     11:53/M
     99    John Sloey                                              603    16   M       1 15-18              23:51.39     11:56/M
    100    Mike Wagner                                            4002    64   M       2 60-64              23:57.52     11:59/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Noah Forgas                                            4044    10   M       5  9-11              24:07.82     12:04/M
    102    Kara Carper                                            4055    27   F       8 25-29              24:07.82     12:04/M
    103    Joshua Mcclelland                                       580    36   M       3 35-39              24:10.75     12:05/M
    104    Matthias Mcclelland                                     581     7   M       4  6- 8              24:12.94     12:06/M
    105    Lauren Hall                                             562    21   F       6 19-24              24:15.57     12:08/M
    106    Kayla Mctavish                                          587    29   F       9 25-29              24:17.62     12:09/M
    107    Christopher Tsikalas                                   4032    27   M       2 25-29              24:18.24     12:09/M
    108    Jeana Schellhammer                                     4043    33   F       4 30-34              24:18.65     12:09/M
    109    Samantha Kimberling                                    4027    30   F       5 30-34              24:18.83     12:09/M
    110    Eric Black                        Altoona  PA          4015    41   M       8 40-44              24:19.26     12:10/M
    111    Amy Sinisi                                             4034    37   F       5 35-39              24:30.61     12:15/M
    112    Erin Fouse                                             4005    41   F       7 40-44              24:34.26     12:17/M
    113    Giavanna Fouse                                         4004     6   F       6  6- 8              24:34.58     12:17/M
    114    Jason Fouse                                            4006    39   M       4 35-39              24:36.81     12:18/M
    115    Aubry Hoffman                     Altoona  PA          4009    35   F       6 35-39              24:40.32     12:20/M
    116    Danielle Mueller                                       4047    15   F       4 15-18              25:19.53     12:40/M
    117    Alexis Mueller                                         4046    16   F       5 15-18              25:19.73     12:40/M
    118    Stef Carper                                            4024    37   F       7 35-39              25:27.29     12:44/M
    119    Isabella Sloey                                          602    10   F      11  9-11              25:28.81     12:44/M
    120    Danielle Raichle                                        579    28   F      10 25-29              25:36.51     12:48/M
    121    Anna Sloey                                              600    18   F       6 15-18              25:39.17     12:50/M
    122    Avery Sowers                                            990     7   M       5  6- 8              25:45.57     12:53/M
    123    Samantha Sowers                                         991    30   F       6 30-34              25:51.58     12:56/M
    124    Andrew Forgas                                          4045    15   M       2 15-18              25:53.25     12:57/M
    125    Zane Ednie                                              559    12   M       7 12-14              25:59.80     13:00/M
    126    Brandee Ednie                                           558    45   F       4 45-49              26:00.57     13:00/M
    127    Todd Mueller                                           4048    53   M       5 50-54              26:05.51     13:03/M
    128    Gary Rhodes                                             592    79   M       2 70-99              27:09.00     13:35/M
    129    Scott Soisson                                           968    47   M       2 45-49              27:41.52     13:51/M
    130    Meera Bajwa                                             980    45   F       5 45-49              27:52.80     13:56/M
    131    Lena Ballos                                             239     5   F       1  1- 5              27:59.33     14:00/M
    132    Fawne Ballos                                            238    36   F       8 35-39              27:59.33     14:00/M
    133    Matt Ballos                                             240    40   M       9 40-44              28:00.76     14:00/M
    134    Cindy James                                            4049    49   F       6 45-49              28:25.58     14:13/M
    135    Deena Donnelly                    Altoona  PA          4016    49   F       7 45-49              28:25.73     14:13/M
    136    Zachary Burchfield                                      246    25   M       3 25-29              29:15.95     14:38/M
    137    Lisa Ebersole                                           557    57   F       4 55-59              30:28.53     15:14/M
    138    Theresa Forgas                                         5656    46   F       8 45-49              30:29.34     15:15/M
    139    Eleanor Nash                                            590    81   F       2 70-99              30:57.67     15:29/M
    140    James Woomer                                           1044    75   M       3 70-99              31:47.42     15:54/M
    141    Morgan Hoover                                           573    37   F       9 35-39              32:33.55     16:17/M
    142    Nicalus Harclerode                                      564    24   M       2 19-24              32:33.55     16:17/M
    143    Ashley Harclerode                                       563    25   F      11 25-29              32:33.84     16:17/M
    144    Kendalynn Hoover                                        572     4   F       2  1- 5              32:33.98     16:17/M
    145    Nina Chopra                                             982     7   F       7  6- 8              33:50.76     16:55/M
    146    Shay Chopra                                             985     3   M       2  1- 5              33:58.84     16:59/M
    147    Sawyer Gibney                                          4067    6    M       6  6- 8              35:19.34     17:40/M
    148    Tom Gibney                                             4069    37   M       5 35-39              35:24.26     17:42/M
    149    Elsie Gibney                                           4068    42   F       8 40-44              35:24.65     17:42/M
    150    Clara Cerully                                          4012     5   F       3  1- 5              35:36.58     17:48/M
    151    Marissa Cerully                                        4011    34   F       7 30-34              35:36.58     17:48/M



 

2 MILE WALK

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Donna Stoltz                                           5307    59   F       1 Top Fin            20:27.86     10:14/M
      2    John Westhafer                                         5318    63   M       1 Top Fin            20:39.86     10:20/M
      3    Lori Clauto                                            5345    57   F       1 55-59              23:08.88     11:34/M
      4    Lisa Appleby                                           5111    59   F       2 55-59              24:40.26     12:20/M
      5    Kim Zimmerman                                          5330    50   F       1 50-54              24:54.10     12:27/M
      6    Scott Harding Jr                                       5251    19   M       1 19-24              24:54.64     12:27/M
      7    Stewart Mcclelland                                     5277    63   M       1 60-64              24:59.63     12:30/M
      8    Don Cade                                               5215    55   M       1 55-59              25:06.39     12:33/M
      9    Ryan Becker                                            5205    46   M       1 45-49              25:18.30     12:39/M
     10    Jessica Becker                                         5204     9   F       1  9-11              25:18.30     12:39/M
     11    Sherry Obert                      Bedford  PA          5144    64   F       1 60-64              25:39.89     12:50/M
     12    Erin Eckhard                                           5631    41   F       1 40-44              25:50.10     12:55/M
     13    Christy Nau                       Bellwood  PA         5614    37   F       1 35-39              26:58.22     13:29/M
     14    Kathy Woods                                            5615    65   F       1 65-69              27:17.15     13:39/M
     15    Janis Miller                                           5279    58   F       3 55-59              28:03.84     14:02/M
     16    Robert Conte Sr                                        5233    69   M       1 65-69              28:06.89     14:03/M
     17    Kc Cardakli                                            5221    55   M       2 55-59              28:34.81     14:17/M
     18    John Castellucci                                       5224    55   M       3 55-59              28:37.61     14:19/M
     19    Tia Williams                                           5320    28   F       1 25-29              28:47.14     14:24/M
     20    Linda Mueller                                          5657    56   F       4 55-59              28:49.90     14:25/M
     21    Elena Mytrysak                                         2258    2    F       1  1- 5              29:21.27     14:41/M
     22    Lilly Mytrysak                                         2253    4    F       2  1- 5              29:21.63     14:41/M
     23    Lisa Vaughn                                            5314    49   F       1 45-49              29:28.13     14:44/M
     24    Paul Figart                                            5239    70   M       1 70-99              29:37.49     14:49/M
     25    Sarah Weakland                                         5317    12   F       1 12-14              29:43.15     14:52/M
     26    Lori Stimer                                            5304    45   F       2 45-49              29:43.65     14:52/M
     27    Sue Brower                                             5210    69   F       2 65-69              30:15.65     15:08/M
     28    Beverly Kennedy                                        5271    63   F       2 60-64              30:16.65     15:08/M
     29    Blaze Robenolt                                         5292     9   M       1  9-11              30:48.15     15:24/M
     30    Lane Cassarly                                          5348     8   M       1  6- 8              30:48.85     15:24/M
     31    Jen Cacciotti                                          5213    45   F       3 45-49              30:51.28     15:26/M
     32    Matt Cacciotti                                         5214    44   M       1 40-44              30:51.65     15:26/M
     33    Jackie Logue                                           5274    63   F       3 60-64              30:55.33     15:28/M
     34    Nan Covert                                             5642    63   F       4 60-64              30:55.90     15:28/M
     35    Jane Gearhart                                          5245    65   F       3 65-69              30:59.79     15:30/M
     36    John Gearhart                                          5246    65   M       2 65-69              30:59.80     15:30/M
     37    William Obert                     Bedford  PA          5334    72   M       2 70-99              31:06.12     15:33/M
     38    Jessica Roland                                         5293    28   F       2 25-29              31:19.37     15:40/M
     39    Brenda Lochner                                         5617    69   F       4 65-69              31:21.79     15:41/M
     40    Marianne Kennedy                                       5612    59   F       5 55-59              31:21.99     15:41/M
     41    Christopher Iachini                                    5265    16   M       1 15-18              31:25.87     15:43/M
     42    Brooklyn Lambert                                       5272    10   F       2  9-11              31:36.86     15:48/M
     43    Christine Baughman                                     5169    45   F       4 45-49              31:37.66     15:49/M
     44    Bonnie Smith                                           5237    73   F       1 70-99              31:38.68     15:49/M
     45    Vincent Capone                                         5219    43   M       2 40-44              31:47.41     15:54/M
     46    Sage Capone                                            5218    10   F       3  9-11              31:47.66     15:54/M
     47    Marmie Pheasant                                        5287    83   F       2 70-99              32:00.47     16:00/M
     48    Alfred Godissart                                       5248    60   M       2 60-64              32:09.65     16:05/M
     49    Brenda Fix                                             5243    48   F       5 45-49              32:10.89     16:05/M
     50    Paul Vaughn                                            5315    50   M       1 50-54              32:41.59     16:21/M
     51    Scott Harding                                          5250    46   M       2 45-49              32:55.90     16:28/M
     52    Emily Altmanshafer                                     5659    20   F       1 19-24              32:59.80     16:30/M
     53    Stephan Fix                                            5244    55   M       4 55-59              32:59.91     16:30/M
     54    Becky Lardieri                                         5632    58   F       6 55-59              33:06.93     16:33/M
     55    Amanda Kopriva                    Hollidaysburg  PA    5650    30   F       1 30-34              33:08.66     16:34/M
     56    Dave Miller                       Hollidaysburg  PA    5649    59   M       5 55-59              33:08.66     16:34/M
     57    Max Yeager                                             5327     9   M       2  9-11              33:11.91     16:36/M
     58    Jude Capone                                            5217     9   M       3  9-11              33:12.27     16:36/M
     59    Kaylyn Yeager                                          5325    19   F       2 19-24              33:18.82     16:39/M
     60    Dan Baughman                                           5202    39   M       1 35-39              33:26.91     16:43/M
     61    Sawyer Baughman                                        5203     8   M       2  6- 8              33:27.16     16:44/M
     62    Aiden Miller                                           5338    13   M       1 12-14              33:47.36     16:54/M
     63    Matthew Miller                                         5336    42   M       3 40-44              33:47.77     16:54/M
     64    Annette Godissart                                      5249    56   F       7 55-59              33:51.25     16:56/M
     65    Al Godissart                                           5247    83   M       3 70-99              33:51.66     16:56/M
     66    Moira Miller                                           5337    12   F       2 12-14              33:55.34     16:58/M
     67    Belinda Filer                                          5241    49   F       6 45-49              34:00.41     17:00/M
     68    Lilly Gochnour                                         5639    8    F       1  6- 8              34:05.74     17:03/M
     69    Fusun Cardakli                                         5220    55   F       8 55-59              34:06.15     17:03/M
     70    Ella Heverly                                           5253     9   F       4  9-11              34:06.16     17:03/M
     71    Sophie Heverly                                         5255     7   F       2  6- 8              34:08.60     17:04/M
     72    Betsy Ellis                                            5238    61   F       5 60-64              34:09.16     17:05/M
     73    Casey Hartman                     Altoona  PA          5349    31   F       2 30-34              34:10.41     17:05/M
     74    Ava Mayer                                              5622    12   F       3 12-14              34:26.91     17:13/M
     75    Bob Franks                                             5662    53   M       2 50-54              34:30.37     17:15/M
     76    Jordan Franks                                          2257    27   M       1 25-29              34:32.37     17:16/M
     77    Ben Yeager                                             5323    45   M       3 45-49              34:36.16     17:18/M
     78    Kelly Yeager                                           5326    46   F       7 45-49              34:36.16     17:18/M
     79    Christine Capone                                       5216    44   F       2 40-44              34:36.40     17:18/M
     80    Danielle Snyder                                        2256    27   F       3 25-29              34:38.66     17:19/M
     81    Avery Cox                                              5234    11   F       5  9-11              34:49.66     17:25/M
     82    Jennifer Cox                                           5235    39   F       2 35-39              34:50.16     17:25/M
     83    Jennifer Crawford                                      5664    47   F       8 45-49              34:58.41     17:29/M
     84    Karly Gochnour                                         5638    5    F       3  1- 5              34:59.47     17:30/M
     85    Angela Gochnour                                        5637    36   F       3 35-39              34:59.88     17:30/M
     86    Patricia Hite                                          5258    62   F       6 60-64              35:00.66     17:30/M
     87    William Crawford                                       5663    49   M       4 45-49              35:02.16     17:31/M
     88    Caryn Soisson-Britton                                  5300    48   F       9 45-49              35:23.73     17:42/M
     89    Don Britton                                            5208    48   M       5 45-49              35:24.14     17:42/M
     90    Evelyn Collins                                         5229     9   F       6  9-11              35:29.61     17:45/M
     91    James Seymour                                          5297     8   M       3  6- 8              35:32.16     17:46/M
     92    Justin Collins                                         5230    42   M       4 40-44              35:32.41     17:46/M
     93    Nick Seymour                                           5298     7   M       4  6- 8              35:35.41     17:48/M
     94    Chris Seymour                                          5296    43   M       5 40-44              35:35.53     17:48/M
     95    Sarah Seymour                                          5299    40   F       3 40-44              35:45.98     17:53/M
     96    Nia Collins                                            5231     7   F       3  6- 8              35:49.54     17:55/M
     97    Trina Collins                                          5232    42   F       4 40-44              35:50.75     17:55/M
     98    Emma Wessner                                           1018     4   F       4  1- 5              36:06.69     18:03/M
     99    Lori yeager                                            5616    47   F      10 45-49              36:07.88     18:04/M
    100    Courtney Paul-Wessner                                  5282    38   F       4 35-39              36:09.12     18:05/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    John Wessner                                           1043    39   M       2 35-39              36:10.12     18:05/M
    102    Bert Altmanslofer                                      5658    59   F       9 55-59              36:14.39     18:07/M
    103    Lindsey Clapper                                        5344    31   F       3 30-34              36:24.83     18:12/M
    104    Catherine Foor                                         5636    59   F      10 55-59              36:27.73     18:14/M
    105    Haleigh Zeiders                                        5329    21   F       3 19-24              36:28.41     18:14/M
    106    Debbie Zeiders                                         5328    51   F       2 50-54              36:28.92     18:14/M
    107    Jessica Cassarly                  Hollidaysburg  PA    5347    40   F       5 40-44              36:34.90     18:17/M
    108    Kylene Iachini                                         5267    18   F       1 15-18              36:57.41     18:29/M
    109    Chris Iachini                                          5264    42   M       6 40-44              37:01.58     18:31/M
    110    Kathleen Iachini                                       5266    38   F       5 35-39              37:02.16     18:31/M
    111    Adella Melotti                                         5278    68   F       5 65-69              37:09.13     18:35/M
    112    Jan Dunlap                                             5340    67   F       6 65-69              37:10.15     18:35/M
    113    Renee Figart                                           5240    70   F       3 70-99              37:10.56     18:35/M
    114    Dave Dunlap                                            5339    67   M       3 65-69              37:10.58     18:35/M
    115    Shannon Russell                                        5295    29   F       4 25-29              37:14.88     18:37/M
    116    Neil Heverly                                           5254    38   M       3 35-39              37:19.30     18:40/M
    117    Kailey Bilek                                           5628    15   F       2 15-18              37:56.17     18:58/M
    118    Abigail Bevan                                          5633    7    F       4  6- 8              37:56.17     18:58/M
    119    Adrienne Bilek                                         5630    41   F       6 40-44              38:07.59     19:04/M
    120    Sophia Hicks                                           5256     8   F       5  6- 8              38:07.60     19:04/M
    121    John Hovenstine                                        5263    63   M       3 60-64              38:08.17     19:04/M
    122    Ryann Pratt                                            5627    47   M       6 45-49              38:09.29     19:05/M
    123    Scott Ballarotto                                       5139    41   M       7 40-44              38:44.85     19:22/M
    124    Brandon Zitsch                                         5331    26   M       2 25-29              38:51.35     19:26/M
    125    Michelle Zitsch                                        5332    52   F       3 50-54              38:51.74     19:26/M
    126    Robert Zitsch                                          5333    49   M       7 45-49              38:53.37     19:27/M
    127    Cathy Castellucci                                      5223    58   F      11 55-59              39:09.48     19:35/M
    128    Wesley Baumgartner                                     5343    12   M       2 12-14              39:21.27     19:41/M
    129    Donna Quarry                                           5290    81   F       4 70-99              39:28.67     19:44/M
    130    Matt Karabinos                                         5268    32   M       1 30-34              39:33.44     19:47/M
    131    Schawnee Karabinos                                     5269    34   F       4 30-34              39:33.64     19:47/M
    132    Austin Beachum                                         5626    14   M       3 12-14              39:45.92     19:53/M
    133    Garrett Baumgartner                                    5342    14   M       4 12-14              39:46.14     19:53/M
    134    Tracy Beachum                                          5625    40   F       7 40-44              39:58.16     19:59/M
    135    Carissa Baumgartner                                    5341    42   F       8 40-44              39:58.97     19:59/M
    136    Melissa Coho                                           5228    41   F       9 40-44              40:20.93     20:10/M
    137    Mary Coho                                              5227    64   F       7 60-64              40:21.15     20:11/M
    138    Emily Stiles-Krug                                      5303    26   F       5 25-29              40:33.17     20:17/M
    139    Kelly Stiles                                           5302    51   F       4 50-54              40:33.17     20:17/M
    140    Genny Catina                                           5225    79   F       5 70-99              40:34.38     20:17/M
    141    Barbara Rupert                                         5294    74   F       6 70-99              40:40.65     20:20/M
    142    Jacki White                                            5319    39   F       6 35-39              40:42.42     20:21/M
    143    Eli Peteuil                                            5284    14   M       5 12-14              40:42.89     20:21/M
    144    Brenda Quarry                                          5289    59   F      12 55-59              40:51.45     20:26/M
    145    Heather Peteuil                                        5285    44   F      10 40-44              40:55.67     20:28/M
    146    Olivia Peteuil                                         5286    18   F       3 15-18              41:02.68     20:31/M
    147    Chris Peteuil                                          5283    45   M       8 45-49              41:02.74     20:31/M
    148    Elizabeth Harris                                       5252    24   F       4 19-24              41:03.79     20:32/M
    149    Vania Ferry                                            5623    42   F      11 40-44              41:12.17     20:36/M
    150    Riley Millett                                          5280     5   M       1  1- 5              41:21.18     20:41/M
    151    Steve Bartello                                         5140    50   M       3 50-54              41:33.17     20:47/M
    152    Tiffany Bartello                                       5168    44   F      12 40-44              41:33.60     20:47/M
    153    Nick Recchia                                           5653    36   M       4 35-39              41:50.91     20:55/M
    154    Lindsey Recchia                                        5651    33   F       5 30-34              41:51.68     20:56/M
    155    Wendy Reed                                             5291    49   F      11 45-49              42:00.43     21:00/M
    156    Jane Thompson                                          5312    74   F       7 70-99              42:00.94     21:00/M
    157    Edward Carothers                                       5222    53   M       4 50-54              42:11.42     21:06/M
    158    Megan Butterbaaugh                                     5212    34   F       6 30-34              42:34.43     21:17/M
    159    Carson Pratt                                           5629    12   M       6 12-14              42:41.57     21:21/M
    160    Laura Bevan                                            5635    41   F      13 40-44              42:41.80     21:21/M
    161    Harry Bevan                                            5634    5    M       2  1- 5              42:42.93     21:21/M
    162    Janet Hoover                                           5260    62   F       8 60-64              42:50.78     21:25/M
    163    Anita Hoover                                           5259    58   F      13 55-59              42:51.61     21:26/M
    164    Scott Hoover                                           5262    63   M       4 60-64              42:51.81     21:26/M
    165    Russell Hoover                                         5261    63   M       5 60-64              42:53.43     21:27/M
    166    Rose Roub                                              5641    57   F      14 55-59              43:48.43     21:54/M
    167    Vanessa Britton                                        5209    32   F       7 30-34              44:39.83     22:20/M
    168    Marilyn Albert                                         5101    53   F       5 50-54              44:39.83     22:20/M
    169    Terry Jordan                                           5644    45   M       9 45-49              44:56.12     22:28/M
    170    Alicia Lombardo                                        5643    49   F      12 45-49              44:58.68     22:29/M
    171    Carter Jordan                                          5645    6    M       5  6- 8              44:59.23     22:30/M
    172    Heather Thomas                                         5308    43   F      14 40-44              46:45.18     23:23/M
    173    Mike Stephens                                          5301    40   M       8 40-44              46:45.59     23:23/M
    174    Kelly Munly                       Altoona  PA          5654    45   F      13 45-49              46:47.88     23:24/M
    175    Rick Munly                                             5655    69   M       4 65-69              46:49.69     23:25/M