UGLY CHRISTMAS SWEATER 5K / 2 MILE WALK
Overall Finish List
December 07, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mike Zizan 564 59 M 1 15-99 22:35.56 7:17/M
2 Colette Silvis Latrobe PA 540 39 F 1 15-99 22:36.48 7:17/M
3 Bob Molek 556 58 M 2 15-99 22:37.93 7:18/M
4 Emily Salandro Greensburg PA 532 37 F 2 15-99 23:12.37 7:29/M
5 Adrian Scheeren Greensburg PA 536 48 M 3 15-99 23:39.81 7:38/M
6 Justin Watkins 554 17 M 4 15-99 23:58.81 7:44/M
7 Mark Moenssens 566 41 M 5 15-99 24:31.29 7:55/M
8 Blake Roble 530 22 M 6 15-99 24:34.31 7:55/M
9 Jessica Drury Hunker PA 462 29 F 3 15-99 24:46.23 7:59/M
10 Maerek Moenssens 568 11 M 1 1-14 25:07.54 8:06/M
11 Jym Walters 548 0 M 1 0- 0 25:38.49 8:16/M
12 Todd Brown New Stanton PA 452 52 M 7 15-99 25:41.60 8:17/M
13 Adina Dildine Greensburg PA 458 41 F 4 15-99 25:45.52 8:18/M
14 Karen Mizikar Jeannette PA 490 60 F 5 15-99 25:49.82 8:20/M
15 Michael Young Vandergrift PA 561 42 M 8 15-99 25:53.82 8:21/M
16 Michele Moenssens 567 41 F 6 15-99 25:56.55 8:22/M
17 Garrison Brown New Stanton PA 450 14 M 2 1-14 25:57.32 8:22/M
18 Carolina Walters 547 0 F 1 0- 0 25:58.79 8:23/M
19 Santa Olivia 558 15 F 7 15-99 26:12.53 8:27/M
20 Jessica Rafferty Greensburg PA 500 39 F 8 15-99 26:17.66 8:29/M
21 Stephen Heberling 474 21 M 9 15-99 26:23.62 8:31/M
22 Molly Carbone 455 21 F 9 15-99 26:23.82 8:31/M
23 Mike Schreck 563 34 M 10 15-99 26:46.50 8:38/M
24 Hillary Sandzimier Connellsville PA 535 30 F 10 15-99 27:35.66 8:54/M
25 Will Kuhns Greensburg PA 478 18 M 11 15-99 27:38.95 8:55/M
26 Debbie Oyler Latrobe PA 493 64 F 11 15-99 27:42.25 8:56/M
27 Jackie Heisler 555 45 F 12 15-99 27:46.46 8:57/M
28 Georgie Volna 546 0 F 2 0- 0 27:59.28 9:02/M
29 Joy De Block 457 0 F 3 0- 0 28:01.72 9:02/M
30 Anthony Manley Latrobe PA 486 33 M 12 15-99 28:04.58 9:03/M
31 Jeremy Lenzi Greensburg PA 481 48 M 13 15-99 28:04.58 9:03/M
32 Gracie Stynchula 543 19 F 13 15-99 28:40.82 9:15/M
33 Sam Silvis Latrobe PA 541 6 M 3 1-14 29:05.86 9:23/M
34 Kristin Dinkel Greensburg PA 459 42 F 14 15-99 29:09.49 9:24/M
35 Cara Luallen 483 19 F 15 15-99 29:15.44 9:26/M
36 Jim Wicker Greensburg PA 551 55 M 14 15-99 29:22.44 9:28/M
37 Rylie Fordyce Greensburg PA 466 14 F 1 1-14 29:27.33 9:30/M
38 Rebecca Salandro Latrobe PA 534 37 F 16 15-99 29:30.64 9:31/M
39 Gabby Salandro New Alexandria PA 533 16 F 17 15-99 29:32.27 9:32/M
40 Sam Wotus Pittsburgh PA 552 24 M 15 15-99 29:45.32 9:36/M
41 Miranda Pifferetti Hunker PA 494 32 F 18 15-99 30:05.31 9:42/M
42 Nicolette Smith 542 21 F 19 15-99 30:08.32 9:43/M
43 Pat Calmbacher Triadelphia WV 454 62 M 16 15-99 30:15.16 9:45/M
44 Amanda Dongilli Latrobe PA 460 36 F 20 15-99 30:16.99 9:46/M
45 Judith Anne Purdy 499 20 F 21 15-99 30:50.28 9:57/M
46 Michael Schollaert 538 20 M 17 15-99 30:50.29 9:57/M
47 Sadie Kuhns Greensburg PA 477 12 F 2 1-14 31:40.97 10:13/M
48 Deanna Egyed Greensburg PA 463 39 F 22 15-99 31:46.27 10:15/M
49 Sara Basala 446 18 F 23 15-99 31:46.50 10:15/M
50 Rachel Kurdziel 565 41 F 24 15-99 31:52.82 10:17/M
51 Dee Mangini Crabtree PA 485 58 F 25 15-99 33:16.15 10:44/M
52 Krista Boyer 569 39 F 26 15-99 33:19.97 10:45/M
53 Tyler Roble 531 20 M 18 15-99 33:52.83 10:55/M
54 Scott Appel Latrobe PA 445 61 M 19 15-99 34:00.65 10:58/M
55 Cody Frick Waynesburg PA 468 30 M 20 15-99 34:12.29 11:02/M
56 Barbara Hall Plum PA 472 58 F 27 15-99 34:12.70 11:02/M
57 Mary Planic Greensburg PA 497 14 F 3 1-14 34:17.82 11:04/M
58 Jill Fox New Stanton PA 467 45 F 28 15-99 34:44.27 11:12/M
59 Debbie Calmbacher Triadelphia WV 453 61 F 29 15-99 35:01.25 11:18/M
60 Sara Fanell Greensburg PA 464 27 F 30 15-99 35:24.83 11:25/M
61 Carly Grove 471 21 F 31 15-99 35:56.44 11:35/M
62 Karlyn Matija Greensburg PA 487 39 F 32 15-99 36:03.58 11:38/M
63 Melinda Furnish Irwin PA 469 44 F 33 15-99 36:41.83 11:50/M
64 Joanne Watkiss Ruffs Dale PA 549 52 F 34 15-99 36:42.30 11:50/M
65 Linda Pilipovich Irwin PA 495 69 F 35 15-99 36:51.69 11:53/M
66 Lori Bernard Greensburg PA 448 47 F 36 15-99 36:59.30 11:56/M
67 Heather Clawson New Stanton PA 456 41 F 37 15-99 37:39.22 12:09/M
68 Angela Caruso 557 40 F 38 15-99 37:46.58 12:11/M
69 Margie Morrison Greensburg PA 491 54 F 39 15-99 38:17.76 12:21/M
70 Peyton Heisler 553 13 M 4 1-14 38:48.41 12:31/M
71 Maggie Howard 562 13 F 4 1-14 38:48.49 12:31/M
72 Maddie Silvis 560 8 F 5 1-14 40:16.58 12:59/M
73 Steph Scheeren Greensburg PA 537 47 F 40 15-99 41:28.83 13:23/M
74 Anthony Totin 544 10 M 5 1-14 41:45.53 13:28/M
75 Mia Totin 545 12 F 6 1-14 42:06.24 13:35/M
76 Jessica Hardaway Greensburg PA 473 45 F 41 15-99 42:13.82 13:37/M
77 Elaine Planic Greensburg PA 496 44 F 42 15-99 42:31.25 13:43/M
78 Terese Mahalcin 484 19 F 43 15-99 43:43.98 14:06/M
79 Lisa Mihalon 570 53 M 21 15-99 43:45.34 14:07/M
80 Carrie Ligus Hunker PA 482 30 F 44 15-99 44:00.82 14:12/M
81 Sheila Matras Scottdale PA 488 34 F 45 15-99 44:00.82 14:12/M
82 Jonna Miller Youngwood PA 489 52 F 46 15-99 44:10.34 14:15/M
83 Debbie Naeger Hannastown PA 492 49 F 47 15-99 44:23.50 14:19/M
84 Melissa Beblo Delmont PA 447 58 F 48 15-99 44:26.83 14:20/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jackie Klejka 2244 43 F 1 15-99 24:11.32 12:06/M
2 Joyce Klejka Mount Pleasant PA 2142 69 F 2 15-99 24:11.32 12:06/M
3 Ted Oshie Blairsville PA 2148 47 M 1 15-99 24:19.55 12:10/M
4 Maria Dinkel Greensburg PA 2132 8 F 1 1-14 29:10.10 14:35/M
5 Domenick Valore Greensburg PA 2194 67 M 2 15-99 31:26.74 15:43/M
6 Bella Dinkel Greensburg PA 2131 9 F 2 1-14 31:27.78 15:44/M
7 Nico Hardaway Greensburg PA 2137 9 M 1 1-14 31:43.10 15:52/M
8 Linda Valore Greensburg PA 2200 65 F 3 15-99 31:50.97 15:55/M
9 Rilie Shero Export PA 2192 18 F 4 15-99 32:27.29 16:14/M
10 Jamie Shero Export PA 539 44 F 5 15-99 32:27.39 16:14/M
11 Maggie Shero Export PA 2191 15 F 6 15-99 32:27.49 16:14/M
12 Michael Ott Apollo PA 2149 19 M 3 15-99 32:28.77 16:14/M
13 Jennie Mallinger 2368 45 F 7 15-99 32:50.69 16:25/M
14 Joanne Ray Greensburg PA 2166 68 F 8 15-99 32:50.82 16:25/M
15 Becky Johnson Latrobe PA 2138 68 F 9 15-99 32:53.72 16:27/M
16 Sandy Matt Irwin PA 2145 53 F 10 15-99 33:09.71 16:35/M
17 Ramona Kinsey Irwin PA 2141 62 F 11 15-99 33:10.11 16:35/M
18 Bernadette Carbone Crabtree PA 2128 57 F 12 15-99 33:34.53 16:47/M
19 Hannah Cress Export PA 2130 27 F 13 15-99 33:35.15 16:48/M
20 Carrie Oshie Blairsville PA 2147 47 F 14 15-99 34:11.26 17:06/M
21 Marsha St. Pierre Latrobe PA 2193 59 F 15 15-99 34:12.70 17:06/M
22 Kamryn Soles 2369 11 F 3 1-14 35:13.55 17:37/M
23 Denise Soles 2370 66 F 16 15-99 35:13.94 17:37/M
24 Angela Apple Latrobe PA 2125 51 F 17 15-99 35:45.57 17:53/M
25 Neil Apple Latrobe PA 2126 55 M 4 15-99 35:46.32 17:53/M
26 Carly Johnson Ruffs Dale PA 2139 29 F 18 15-99 36:57.45 18:29/M
27 Patti Johnson Ruffs Dale PA 2140 62 F 19 15-99 36:57.58 18:29/M
28 Nick Pickard 2150 0 M 1 0- 0 38:25.76 19:13/M
29 Pick Pickard 2151 0 M 2 0- 0 38:27.99 19:14/M
30 Louisa Wotus Crabtree PA 2241 52 F 20 15-99 38:32.33 19:16/M
31 Donna Legeza New Stanton PA 2143 69 F 21 15-99 38:35.77 19:18/M
32 Sarah Damico 2243 71 F 22 15-99 38:37.82 19:19/M
33 Judy Bihon Hannastown PA 2127 66 F 23 15-99 38:47.44 19:24/M
34 Gia Zilli Greensburg PA 2242 14 F 4 1-14 38:48.87 19:24/M
35 Justin Close Ligonier PA 2129 25 M 5 15-99 38:56.48 19:28/M
36 Jennifer Lynch Ligonier PA 2144 25 F 24 15-99 38:57.93 19:29/M
37 Ava Hardaway 559 14 F 5 1-14 39:55.92 19:58/M
38 Sarah Planic Greensburg PA 2153 12 F 6 1-14 41:57.30 20:59/M
39 Jaime Fordyce Greensburg PA 2133 40 F 25 15-99 43:27.19 21:44/M
40 Charlie Hardaway Greensburg PA 2135 51 M 6 15-99 45:42.59 22:51/M