GOBBLER'S GALLOP
Age Group Results
November 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
10K
Female OVERALL 10K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kylee Kaszer 713 39 8 43:53.30 7:05/M
2 Kendra Claypool State College PA 719 31 12 44:42.90 7:13/M
3 Julie Sabona 725 32 14 44:54.20 7:15/M
Female 1 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hope Stiteler 716 11 77 1:03:26.30 10:14/M
Female 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jodi Patterson 724 17 18 45:55.70 7:24/M
2 Natalie Lape 703 14 19 46:49.90 7:33/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Maharg 759 29 20 46:56.70 7:34/M
2 Morgan Mcelwain New Brighton PA 617 23 67 58:40.30 9:28/M
3 Rebecca Flore 766 28 83 1:06:13.90 10:41/M
4 Beth Ferrie 754 28 89 1:10:37.70 11:23/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood Ciity PA 652 32 15 45:04.10 7:16/M
2 Amy O'Donnell Ebensburg PA 626 34 22 47:22.30 7:38/M
3 Julie Burns 760 30 23 47:32.50 7:40/M
4 Heather Pico Darlington PA 631 32 42 53:08.00 8:34/M
5 Elizabeth Mccollough Cranberry Twp PA 613 36 54 55:42.90 8:59/M
6 Tammi Kohner 747 39 61 58:28.70 9:26/M
7 Nicole Hays Freedom PA 744 36 75 1:02:50.50 10:08/M
8 Melissa Stiteler 715 39 79 1:03:28.20 10:14/M
9 Kate Bender New Brighton PA 529 32 82 1:04:47.90 10:27/M
10 Jamie Baird Ellwood City PA 513 35 84 1:06:59.20 10:48/M
11 Shari Masters West Pittsburg PA 610 39 86 1:08:28.90 11:03/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Teapole Beaver PA 671 45 27 48:24.60 7:48/M
2 Leslie Golding 757 40 29 49:08.80 7:55/M
3 Cherish Mccartney New Brighton PA 612 46 32 49:32.80 7:59/M
4 Sharon Smilek New Brighton PA 654 43 36 50:32.40 8:09/M
5 Lisa Davidson Darlington PA 556 40 43 53:08.20 8:34/M
6 Valerie Hardy 763 42 47 54:03.50 8:43/M
7 Beth Keibler Harrison City PA 590 42 48 54:03.60 8:43/M
8 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 534 41 52 54:57.80 8:52/M
9 Linda Staneart Winchester VA 662 48 64 58:39.20 9:28/M
10 Jamie Richards Ellwood City PA 635 48 69 59:27.30 9:35/M
11 Joella Baker Harmony PA 515 49 70 59:27.50 9:35/M
12 Sarah Cerilli Mount Holly NC 540 40 71 59:39.00 9:37/M
13 Katie Gargiulo Beaver Falls PA 574 47 73 1:00:47.50 9:48/M
14 Alice Wiesner 742 49 88 1:09:57.60 11:17/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Pekich 737 53 59 56:45.60 9:09/M
2 Jill Richard Easton PA 632 52 72 59:46.90 9:38/M
3 Lara Zelch Ellwood City PA 685 50 74 1:01:22.10 9:54/M
4 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 596 58 76 1:03:07.50 10:11/M
5 Michelle George New Brighton PA 576 54 91 1:11:10.70 11:29/M
6 Karen Kavanagh 731 51 92 1:13:01.70 11:47/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deedy Vetice 722 61 81 1:04:21.20 10:23/M
2 Christine Guthrie 704 60 87 1:09:56.60 11:17/M
Male OVERALL 10K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jarrett Boyd 712 20 1 36:20.50 5:52/M
2 Colby Belczyk Beaver Falls PA 528 16 2 36:32.00 5:54/M
3 Carter MacMurdo 701 21 3 39:07.00 6:19/M
Male 1 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Couch 751 13 17 45:53.00 7:24/M
Male 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Perez Coraopolis PA 628 15 35 50:13.20 8:06/M
2 Noah Zelch Ellwood City PA 686 15 37 50:35.40 8:10/M
3 Spencer Mason Ellwood City PA 608 18 41 51:57.50 8:23/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Spiker 709 24 11 44:33.30 7:11/M
2 Jonathan Mcelwain Ellwood City PA 616 29 13 44:46.70 7:13/M
3 Laith Zuraikat Indiana PA 691 29 31 49:14.00 7:56/M
4 Ross Maretta 699 23 33 49:35.90 8:00/M
5 Mitch Connolly 700 24 34 49:36.20 8:00/M
6 Hunter Best 732 20 45 54:01.80 8:43/M
7 Joseph Rubcic 738 22 46 54:02.70 8:43/M
8 Tyler Monic 707 21 51 54:57.10 8:52/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Montellianico 741 31 4 40:37.30 6:33/M
2 Ron Liscio, Jr. 721 35 5 41:19.70 6:40/M
3 Gregory Banyay 762 38 6 41:35.60 6:42/M
4 Josh Edmiston 728 37 9 43:57.30 7:05/M
5 Anthony Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 548 32 28 49:00.00 7:54/M
6 Jeff Savard 758 38 30 49:09.60 7:56/M
7 Aaron Zimmerman 753 38 39 51:33.80 8:19/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Casteel Butler PA 536 49 7 43:26.10 7:00/M
2 Jeff Gonzalez 692 44 10 43:59.80 7:06/M
3 Jason Knott New Brighton PA 594 48 16 45:24.70 7:19/M
4 Jim Carr 717 47 21 47:03.10 7:35/M
5 Thomas Barsotti Troy OH 526 40 38 51:28.00 8:18/M
6 Greg Hardin 735 44 49 54:16.80 8:45/M
7 Raymond Kohner 749 41 62 58:30.30 9:26/M
8 Dave Melfi 752 40 65 58:39.80 9:28/M
9 Paul Fisher Ellwood City PA 565 41 66 58:40.00 9:28/M
10 Ron Wiesner 743 48 85 1:07:51.40 10:57/M
11 Chad Schwendemann Seven Fields PA 646 41 93 1:13:02.10 11:47/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Streckeisen New Castle PA 664 50 26 48:12.60 7:46/M
2 John Armstrong 705 54 44 53:41.70 8:40/M
3 Dan Zelch 761 51 50 54:18.70 8:45/M
4 Kent Staneart Winchester VA 660 53 53 55:08.80 8:54/M
5 Robert Kroskey New Brighton PA 595 51 55 55:53.30 9:01/M
6 Scott Kavanagh 730 53 56 55:55.70 9:01/M
7 Mark Pekich 736 57 57 56:07.40 9:03/M
8 Tim Whelan Allison Park PA 678 59 58 56:08.90 9:03/M
9 Steve Roir 755 52 90 1:10:38.00 11:24/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ray Russell 708 60 24 47:33.00 7:40/M
2 Jack Patterson 723 61 25 48:04.80 7:45/M
3 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 667 61 63 58:36.30 9:27/M
4 Tim Weil 714 60 78 1:03:27.10 10:14/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Mckivigan Butler PA 620 65 40 51:47.20 8:21/M
2 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 726 65 68 59:15.80 9:33/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Adams Harmony PA 502 70 60 57:51.70 9:20/M
2 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 698 79 80 1:03:58.50 10:19/M
5K
Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lexi Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 568 13 14 22:20.70 7:12/M
2 Kendra Claypool 720 31 16 22:43.80 7:20/M
3 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 627 34 17 22:48.10 7:21/M
Female 1 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rylie Teapole Beaver PA 673 12 63 26:35.50 8:35/M
2 Grace Churovia Beaver PA 544 11 84 28:18.70 9:08/M
3 Peyton Teapole Beaver PA 672 10 89 29:10.40 9:25/M
4 Bella Churovia Beaver PA 542 11 98 29:56.40 9:39/M
5 Ella Wilson 697 13 133 32:02.40 10:20/M
6 Emma Loudon 764 10 152 34:31.40 11:08/M
7 Kaci Barnett Ellwood City PA 519 13 164 38:51.90 12:32/M
8 Jordan-Michelle Koon 778 9 167 39:30.00 12:45/M
9 Claire Wilson 694 9 169 41:06.70 13:15/M
10 Olivia Williams Ellwood City PA 683 7 181 44:24.20 14:19/M
Female 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madison Hervatine Wampum PA 584 16 49 25:16.50 8:09/M
2 Jenna Kohner 746 16 55 25:44.70 8:18/M
3 Emily Cerilli Mount Holly NC 539 14 57 25:48.90 8:19/M
4 Shannon Stover 797 19 67 26:56.90 8:41/M
5 Kali Barnett Ellwood City PA 520 16 85 28:29.80 9:11/M
6 Michaela Magnifico Ellwood City PA 604 19 99 29:57.60 9:40/M
7 Ireland Rinker Ellwood City PA 637 17 101 29:59.50 9:40/M
8 Mckenna Richards Ellwood City PA 636 18 136 32:16.00 10:25/M
9 Sage Martin Ellwood City PA 607 15 137 32:20.40 10:26/M
10 Avalise Custer Ellwood City PA 553 14 163 38:38.90 12:28/M
11 Lauren Vandevort Ellwood City PA 674 18 165 38:57.20 12:34/M
12 Zoe Rinker Ellwood City PA 639 18 168 40:05.90 12:56/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vanessa Arkwright Mercer PA 508 25 78 28:02.30 9:03/M
2 Abigail Eisenbrown 800 24 81 28:11.70 9:05/M
3 Andrea Zubick 787 24 83 28:17.90 9:07/M
4 Jenna Hart Fombell PA 583 20 100 29:58.10 9:40/M
5 Emily Grenci Erie PA 580 29 105 30:02.80 9:41/M
6 Kalena Nye Ellwood City PA 625 25 122 31:09.20 10:03/M
7 Lindsay Schaefer Columbus IN 643 28 125 31:29.80 10:09/M
8 Ashlyn Hunkler Ellwood City PA 588 22 140 32:32.90 10:30/M
9 Bridget Hudson Ellwood City PA 585 20 144 32:55.60 10:37/M
10 Jesse Lyon Wadsworth OH 603 20 155 35:21.40 11:24/M
11 Arika Bingle Ellwood City PA 532 26 159 36:27.90 11:45/M
12 Sydney Cuscino Pulaski PA 552 29 162 37:30.30 12:06/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Briana Williams Pittsburgh PA 679 39 66 26:50.80 8:39/M
2 Jenna Barry Wexford PA 522 35 69 27:13.30 8:47/M
3 Christine Edmiston 401 35 74 27:27.60 8:51/M
4 Nicole Hogue 786 31 82 28:17.30 9:07/M
5 Kristi Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 549 32 93 29:30.60 9:31/M
6 Jennifer Savard 791 39 102 29:59.80 9:40/M
7 Ashton Catracchia Industry PA 537 30 109 30:27.90 9:49/M
8 Jennifer Taylor New Brighton PA 669 37 111 30:34.90 9:52/M
9 Jessica Greco Ellwood City PA 579 38 113 30:44.40 9:55/M
10 Suzanne Gatto Ellwood City PA 575 35 123 31:10.80 10:03/M
11 Mira Francis? 418 35 128 31:36.20 10:12/M
12 Tammi Kohner 748 39 129 31:47.70 10:15/M
13 Angela Daniels 780 36 145 32:58.80 10:38/M
14 Amanda Gray 779 32 166 39:28.80 12:44/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sharon Smilek New Brighton PA 653 43 44 24:53.70 8:02/M
2 Maggie Ewing Ellwood City PA 561 42 53 25:33.60 8:15/M
3 Diane Hart Fombell PA 582 49 60 26:10.00 8:26/M
4 Melanie Robb Pittsburgh PA 641 42 61 26:24.00 8:31/M
5 Stacy Eyerman Ellwood City PA 563 43 79 28:02.70 9:03/M
6 Kelly Teapole Beaver PA 670 45 90 29:16.80 9:26/M
7 Joella Baker Harmony PA 514 49 96 29:38.00 9:34/M
8 Linda Staneart Winchester VA 661 48 104 30:01.40 9:41/M
9 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 533 41 108 30:25.80 9:49/M
10 Erin Barsotti Troy OH 524 40 114 30:49.00 9:56/M
11 Jamie Richards Ellwood City PA 634 48 126 31:34.00 10:11/M
12 Janet Rinker Ellwood City PA 638 43 131 31:52.70 10:17/M
13 Stacey Aiello Presto PA 503 42 138 32:22.80 10:26/M
14 Lisa Martin Ellwood City PA 606 49 143 32:52.40 10:36/M
15 Heidi Fleming Butler PA 566 47 151 34:18.40 11:04/M
16 Jennifer Emerick Ellwood City PA 558 40 156 36:07.30 11:39/M
17 Tonya Barnett Ellwood City PA 521 41 157 36:08.00 11:39/M
18 Jessica Wilson 696 42 170 41:06.70 13:15/M
19 Cathleen Busby 783 47 171 41:25.30 13:22/M
20 Jamie Malloy Beaver Falls PA 605 43 173 42:19.70 13:39/M
21 Beth Nelson 776 49 185 46:47.30 15:05/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dawn Smith 782 53 65 26:43.00 8:37/M
2 Allison Churovia Beaver PA 541 51 130 31:51.10 10:16/M
3 Amy Migliore Westerville OH 621 53 139 32:25.40 10:27/M
4 Jodi Mcelwain New Brighton PA 614 50 146 33:13.60 10:43/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patti Day 415 63 124 31:27.00 10:09/M
2 Carol Garbett 796 63 179 44:14.70 14:16/M
Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colby Belczyk Beaver Falls PA 527 16 1 18:46.80 6:03/M
2 Zachary Baker Harmony PA 517 16 2 18:50.80 6:05/M
3 Ty Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 569 15 3 19:11.70 6:11/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 769 769 0 10 21:34.90 6:57/M
Male 1 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colton Staneart Winchester VA 658 13 15 22:22.50 7:13/M
2 Johnathan Nelson 775 13 18 22:49.50 7:22/M
3 Aidan Hicks 789 13 23 23:28.10 7:34/M
4 Bradley Custer Ellwood City PA 554 12 71 27:24.60 8:50/M
5 Tyler Edmiston 798 9 73 27:27.20 8:51/M
6 Jacob Savard 792 11 103 30:00.10 9:41/M
7 Luke Nelson 773 11 112 30:36.40 9:52/M
8 Jackson Wiley 770 12 116 30:52.60 9:57/M
9 Owen Edmiston 402 6 147 33:21.00 10:45/M
10 Cooper Emerick Ellwood City PA 557 13 161 36:49.60 11:53/M
11 Bryce Daniels 781 5 172 41:39.50 13:26/M
12 Ian Golding 795 8 177 43:47.90 14:07/M
13 Tyler Savard 794 9 178 43:54.00 14:10/M
14 Jonny Williams Ellwood City PA 681 10 180 44:18.50 14:17/M
15 Noah Nelson 774 9 184 46:41.90 15:04/M
Male 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colin Staneart Winchester VA 657 16 4 19:27.50 6:16/M
2 Joe Cioffi Ellwood City PA 545 16 5 19:46.40 6:23/M
3 Aaron Falk 409 17 8 21:15.40 6:51/M
4 Joel Last Name?? 765 15 9 21:33.20 6:57/M
5 Kaden Schlichtkrull Ellwood City PA 645 15 11 21:48.30 7:02/M
6 Hayden Penek 408 16 12 21:51.60 7:03/M
7 Colton Wayne Ellwood City PA 676 14 22 23:19.00 7:31/M
8 Logan Ewing Ellwood City PA 560 16 37 24:37.80 7:56/M
9 Darius Custer Ellwood City PA 555 14 87 28:45.40 9:16/M
10 Joey Hudson Ellwood City PA 586 16 95 29:32.20 9:32/M
11 Anthony Baird Ellwood City PA 511 15 120 31:04.40 10:01/M
12 Donald Benson Iii Ellwood City PA 530 19 150 34:13.10 11:02/M
13 Ethan Santoro Ellwood City PA 642 16 174 42:29.40 13:42/M
14 Griffen Ewing Ellwood City PA 559 19 175 42:30.10 13:43/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caleb Schaekhlin 406 20 7 20:12.20 6:31/M
2 Aaron Bingle Ellwood City PA 531 28 19 22:51.70 7:22/M
3 Carter MacMurdo 702 21 24 23:40.40 7:38/M
4 Brian Hudson Jr Ellwood City PA 587 22 25 23:42.50 7:39/M
5 Nathan Brown 784 21 28 24:07.20 7:47/M
6 Jonah Kingston Ellwood City PA 592 20 30 24:13.70 7:49/M
7 Laith Zuraikat Indiana PA 690 29 32 24:15.30 7:49/M
8 Sam Zilavy Fombell PA 687 23 34 24:21.70 7:51/M
9 Connor Fanks 417 25 36 24:32.60 7:55/M
10 Dan Spiker 710 24 38 24:42.20 7:58/M
11 Nathaniel Sepe Fombell PA 649 24 43 24:53.40 8:02/M
12 Nick Mastrangelo Pulaski PA 611 25 58 25:58.30 8:23/M
13 Samuel Sepe Fombell PA 650 20 59 26:08.30 8:26/M
14 Benjamin Sepe Zelienople PA 647 27 64 26:42.70 8:37/M
15 Michael Pope 785 28 70 27:21.90 8:49/M
16 Thomas Catracchia Industry PA 538 29 92 29:29.20 9:31/M
17 Eli Nye Ellwood City PA 624 27 121 31:08.70 10:03/M
18 Logan Schaefer Columbus IN 644 27 154 34:47.00 11:13/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben English 777 35 6 19:55.40 6:25/M
2 Thomas Krut 711 30 13 22:01.80 7:06/M
3 Ron Liscio Jr Pittsburgh PA 601 35 21 23:17.20 7:31/M
4 Jonathan Miller 404 33 26 23:48.80 7:41/M
5 Ron Saul 403 39 33 24:18.50 7:50/M
6 Chris Vrooman Baden PA 675 31 40 24:46.80 7:59/M
7 Kevin Day 414 31 42 24:52.60 8:01/M
8 Patrick Jackson 410 31 45 24:55.00 8:02/M
9 Dan Hogue 788 30 48 25:14.20 8:08/M
10 Brad Hampton 411 30 54 25:43.00 8:18/M
11 Darin Sharek Ellwood City PA 651 34 68 27:12.20 8:46/M
12 Dan Kelosky Beaver Falls PA 591 34 86 28:45.00 9:16/M
13 Anthony Colangelo Cranberry Twp PA 547 32 97 29:50.60 9:37/M
14 Justin Mckim Ellwood City PA 618 34 107 30:15.60 9:45/M
15 Jason Taylor New Brighton PA 668 39 110 30:34.20 9:52/M
16 Louis Grenci Erie PA 581 32 132 31:58.50 10:19/M
17 Josh Edmiston 729 37 148 33:29.90 10:48/M
18 Brian Baird Ellwood City PA 512 37 176 43:16.40 13:57/M
19 Gary Williams Ellwood City PA 680 35 182 44:25.30 14:20/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Emler 405 48 20 23:07.00 7:27/M
2 Sam Barry Ellwood City PA 523 41 31 24:14.80 7:49/M
3 Shawn Williams Pittsburgh PA 684 40 35 24:29.90 7:54/M
4 Jason Knott New Brighton PA 593 48 39 24:45.50 7:59/M
5 Derek Hicks 790 46 46 24:55.30 8:02/M
6 Ray Nelson 772 43 51 25:24.60 8:12/M
7 Thomas Barsotti Troy OH 525 40 52 25:29.80 8:13/M
8 Raymond Kohner 750 41 56 25:45.00 8:18/M
9 Gavin Robb Pittsburgh PA 640 42 62 26:24.10 8:31/M
10 Scott Baker Harmony PA 516 48 72 27:27.10 8:51/M
11 Ron Kralic 412 48 76 27:45.80 8:57/M
12 Jason Fluharty Beaver Falls PA 567 40 80 28:11.60 9:05/M
13 Brian Churovia Beaver PA 543 46 94 29:31.70 9:31/M
14 Sam Kelly 756 42 115 30:50.10 9:57/M
15 Dennis Wilson 695 42 134 32:02.60 10:20/M
16 Chuck Masters West Pittsburg PA 609 42 135 32:05.70 10:21/M
17 Adam Black Beaver Falls PA 535 42 142 32:37.50 10:31/M
18 Mathew Lawrence Beaver Falls PA 597 40 153 34:43.60 11:12/M
19 Sam Ewing Ellwood City PA 562 43 158 36:18.90 11:43/M
20 Joe Conver Ellwood City PA 550 49 160 36:49.20 11:53/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Miller Mcmurray, PA 623 53 27 24:04.00 7:46/M
2 Michael Migliore Westerville OH 622 54 41 24:49.20 8:00/M
3 Jason Streckeisen New Castle PA 663 50 47 25:03.80 8:05/M
4 John Armstrong 706 54 75 27:32.40 8:53/M
5 Ike Eisenbrown 799 54 88 28:53.40 9:19/M
6 Len Gratteri 407 55 118 30:59.50 10:00/M
7 Wes Hunkler Ellwood City PA 589 54 141 32:33.60 10:30/M
8 John Sepe Fombeii PA 648 57 149 33:45.90 10:53/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Day 413 64 91 29:27.90 9:30/M
2 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 666 61 106 30:03.90 9:42/M
3 Jeff Wiley 771 62 117 30:54.20 9:58/M
4 Dennis Arndt Ellwood City PA 509 63 127 31:34.40 10:11/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Warren Smith Mc Donald PA 655 66 29 24:09.80 7:47/M
2 John Mckivigan Butler PA 619 65 50 25:17.30 8:09/M
3 Boone Weatherly 727 65 119 31:03.00 10:01/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Adams Harmony PA 501 70 77 27:51.30 8:59/M
2 Charles Garbett 793 72 183 45:48.00 14:46/M