EBENSBURG TURKEY TROT 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2019


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Tyler Melius                      Phoenixville  PA      393    27   M       1 Top Fin            16:54.86      5:27/M
      2    Toby Cree                         Ebensburg  PA          86    17   M       2 Top Fin            17:11.13      5:33/M
      3    Aj Kelly                          Altoona  PA           265    38   M       3 Top Fin            18:05.62      5:50/M
      4    Gregory Opp                       Somerset  PA          423    30   M       1 30-34              18:19.67      5:55/M
      5    Nathan Kuntz                      Ebensburg  PA         315    17   M       1 15-19              18:30.96      5:58/M
      6    Devon Morgan                      Ebensburg  PA         401    15   M       2 15-19              18:35.71      6:00/M
      7    Dean Banko                        New Florence  PA      654    36   M       1 35-39              18:47.87      6:04/M
      8    Leah Anne Wirfel                  Fredonia  PA          621    27   F       1 Top Fin            18:52.18      6:05/M
      9    Tyler Gibson                        PA                  171    16   M       3 15-19              18:59.68      6:07/M
     10    Jonathan Makoczy                  Portage  PA           357    28   M       1 25-29              19:19.15      6:14/M
     11    Elijah Wandel                     Ebensburg  PA         592    16   M       4 15-19              19:22.82      6:15/M
     12    Dylan Wechtenhiser                South Fork  PA        600    16   M       5 15-19              19:37.47      6:20/M
     13    Evan Thomas                       Ebensburg  PA         563    16   M       6 15-19              19:47.59      6:23/M
     14    Aiden Lechleitner                 Ebensburg  PA         325    14   M       1  1-14              19:53.32      6:25/M
     15    Ben Wechtenhiser                  South Fork  PA        599    18   M       7 15-19              19:54.47      6:25/M
     16    Scott Shultz                      Arlington  VA         505    37   M       2 35-39              20:01.86      6:27/M
     17    Edann Brady                       Coopersburg  PA        43    38   F       2 Top Fin            20:32.97      6:37/M
     18    David Wentling                    Readingreading  PA    603    20   M       1 20-24              20:40.98      6:40/M
     19    Thomas Hallinan                   Cresson  PA           202    35   M       3 35-39              20:42.70      6:41/M
     20    Dominic Kuntz                     Ebensburg  PA         314    12   M       2  1-14              20:51.13      6:44/M
     21    Matthew Shultz                    Los Angeles  CA       504    41   M       1 Top Fin            20:51.84      6:44/M
     22    Chad Duryea                       Johnstown  PA         122    34   M       2 30-34              20:59.73      6:46/M
     23    Brian Bell                        Johnstown  PA          24    42   M       1 40-44              21:07.13      6:49/M
     24    Keith Kuisick                                           679    47   M       1 45-49              21:11.73      6:50/M
     25    Sam Schilling                     Ebensburg  PA         490    44   M       2 40-44              21:14.35      6:51/M
     26    Lauren Shaffer                    Portage  PA           498    16   F       3 Top Fin            21:15.59      6:51/M
     27    Daniel Callahan                   Warriors Mark  PA      56    36   M       4 35-39              21:17.83      6:52/M
     28    Stella Kuntz                      Ebensburg  PA         317    15   F       1 15-19              21:21.72      6:53/M
     29    Shane Hanlon                      Arlington  VA         206    33   M       3 30-34              21:37.73      6:58/M
     30    Caleb Sorchilla                                         639    18   M       8 15-19              21:47.68      7:02/M
     31    Ian Hall                          Carrolltown  PA       199    14   M       3  1-14              21:50.74      7:03/M
     32    Jason Bodek                       Johnstown  PA          35    38   M       5 35-39              21:55.98      7:04/M
     33    Annaliese Niebauer                Ebensburg  PA         653    14   F       1  1-14              21:58.72      7:05/M
     34    Jocelyn Tatarko                   Fairview  PA          561    13   F       2  1-14              22:16.10      7:11/M
     35    Matthew Ramus                     Boyertown  PA         458    37   M       6 35-39              22:19.88      7:12/M
     36    Anthony Iraca                     Irvona  PA            247    28   M       2 25-29              22:26.91      7:14/M
     37    John Strittmatter                 Ebensburg  PA         667    43   M       3 40-44              22:28.97      7:15/M
     38    Ryan O'dowd                       Baden  PA             417    28   M       3 25-29              22:35.21      7:17/M
     39    Steve Pagano                      Elmora  PA            426    54   M       1 50-54              22:40.47      7:19/M
     40    Matt Estok                                              638    48   M       2 45-49              22:41.75      7:19/M
     41    Jacob Wilson                      Ebensburg  PA         619    12   M       4  1-14              22:42.33      7:19/M
     42    Jenna Smith                       Ebensburg  PA         528    16   F       2 15-19              22:43.95      7:20/M
     43    Jared Bowman                      Strongstown  PA        36    17   M       9 15-19              22:45.98      7:20/M
     44    Ashley Gillman                    Boyertown  PA         176    36   F       1 35-39              22:47.80      7:21/M
     45    Brian Reynolds                    Johnstown  PA         469    35   M       7 35-39              22:50.84      7:22/M
     46    Connor Hunter                     Bellwood  PA          240    26   M       4 25-29              22:52.45      7:23/M
     47    Alex Miller                       Somerset  PA          395    27   M       5 25-29              23:00.22      7:25/M
     48    Brad Ewold                                              664    50   M       2 50-54              23:01.98      7:25/M
     49    Thomas Wildauer                   Summerhill  PA        613    39   M       8 35-39              23:03.38      7:26/M
     50    Byron Daubert                     Summerhill  PA         95    18   M      10 15-19              23:04.23      7:26/M
     51    Abigail Walwro                    Colver  PA            589    16   F       3 15-19              23:05.87      7:27/M
     52    Dylan Kutruff                     Flinton  PA           319    25   M       6 25-29              23:09.92      7:28/M
     53    Tina Kunstbeck                    Altoona  PA           313    44   F       1 Top Fin            23:11.95      7:29/M
     54    Eli Kline                         Summerhill  PA        275    18   M      11 15-19              23:13.16      7:29/M
     55    Steve Remillard                   Harrisburg  PA        467    53   M       3 50-54              23:14.98      7:30/M
     56    Glenn Katrancha                   Johnstown  PA         263    47   M       3 45-49              23:26.40      7:34/M
     57    Robert Newlin                     Portage  PA           414    41   M       4 40-44              23:27.20      7:34/M
     58    Faith Wilson                      Ebensburg  PA         618    15   F       4 15-19              23:31.23      7:35/M
     59    Julie Hallinan                    Pittsburgh  PA        201    28   F       1 25-29              23:36.11      7:37/M
     60    Sarah Klawinski                   Ebensburg  PA         274    27   F       2 25-29              23:37.33      7:37/M
     61    Brock Eckenrode                   Ebensburg  PA         124    14   M       5  1-14              23:37.48      7:37/M
     62    Cody Sral                         Ebensburg  PA         541    18   M      12 15-19              23:39.18      7:38/M
     63    Marlow Soyka                      Ebensburg  PA         538    15   F       5 15-19              23:42.43      7:39/M
     64    Raymond Guzic                     Lilly  PA             193    48   M       4 45-49              23:42.64      7:39/M
     65    Aggie Hoover                      Hollidaysburg  PA     234    16   F       6 15-19              23:43.44      7:39/M
     66    Randy Carper                      Tyrone  PA             60    38   M       9 35-39              23:44.23      7:39/M
     67    Will Wilkinson                    Cresson  PA           615    23   M       2 20-24              23:45.69      7:40/M
     68    Kristen Scott                     Pittsburgh  PA        494    35   F       2 35-39              23:49.97      7:41/M
     69    Russell Daubert                   Summerhill  PA         98    39   M      10 35-39              23:49.97      7:41/M
     70    Alaina Smith                      Summerhill  PA        519    33   F       1 30-34              23:50.97      7:41/M
     71    Zachary Kuhar                     Perkiomenville  PA    659    17   M      13 15-19              23:53.23      7:42/M
     72    Mark Lamantia                     Ebensburg  PA         321    51   M       4 50-54              23:55.47      7:43/M
     73    Derek Mcconnell                   Ebensburg  PA         381    11   M       6  1-14              23:55.68      7:43/M
     74    Matthew Lucas                     Greensburg  PA        346    37   M      11 35-39              24:01.75      7:45/M
     75    Cory Cree                         Ebensburg  PA          84    45   M       5 45-49              24:02.16      7:45/M
     76    Charlene Smith                    Mount Joy  PA         520    36   F       3 35-39              24:03.16      7:45/M
     77    Grace Gerlach                     Johnstown  PA         166    18   F       7 15-19              24:04.73      7:46/M
     78    Shawn Bell                        Johnstown  PA          25    46   M       6 45-49              24:07.73      7:47/M
     79    Jayce Brooks                      Cherry Tree  PA        47    16   M      14 15-19              24:14.31      7:49/M
     80    Rebecca Martinazzi                Ebensburg  PA         369    31   F       2 30-34              24:14.41      7:49/M
     81    James Link                        Carrolltown  PA       332    35   M      12 35-39              24:17.64      7:50/M
     82    Brian Kinney                      Davidsville  PA       270    35   M      13 35-39              24:20.89      7:51/M
     83    Liliana Janosko                   Colver  PA            251    13   F       3  1-14              24:27.42      7:53/M
     84    Stephanie Claar                   Ebensburg  PA          71    44   F       1 40-44              24:32.89      7:55/M
     85    Thomas Hockensmith                Summerhill  PA        229    18   M      15 15-19              24:34.48      7:55/M
     86    Ryan Krischer                     Mount Pleasant  SC    301    38   M      14 35-39              24:37.48      7:56/M
     87    Frederick Oliveros                Johnstown  PA         419    47   M       7 45-49              24:41.87      7:58/M
     88    Jeffrey Malone                    Poolesville  MD       361    39   M      15 35-39              24:52.98      8:01/M
     89    Steve Scott                       Pittsburgh  PA        495    37   M      16 35-39              24:53.73      8:02/M
     90    Joey Cole                         Mc Kees Rocks  PA      79    15   M      16 15-19              24:56.11      8:03/M
     91    Clifford Kitner                   Johnstown  PA         273    49   M       8 45-49              25:06.46      8:06/M
     92    Michael Remillard                 Ebensburg  PA         465    55   M       1 55-59              25:06.67      8:06/M
     93    Tom Wandel                        Ebensburg  PA         595    45   M       9 45-49              25:08.39      8:06/M
     94    Christiaan Vrabel                 Ebensburg  PA         651    44   M       5 40-44              25:10.94      8:07/M
     95    Ella Vrabel                       Ebensburg  PA         650    16   F       8 15-19              25:11.23      8:07/M
     96    Randy Mallory                     Mahaffey  PA          360    61   M       1 60-64              25:12.14      8:08/M
     97    Donald Leeper                     Tyrone  PA            326    38   M      17 35-39              25:13.35      8:08/M
     98    Alan Hollingsworth                Seward  PA            645    59   M       2 55-59              25:13.76      8:08/M
     99    Katie Gillman                     Sidman  PA            177    31   F       3 30-34              25:14.17      8:08/M
    100    Jose Alvarado                     Johnstown  PA           3    31   M       4 30-34              25:14.96      8:08/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Ken Vescovi                       Ebensburg  PA         585    58   M       3 55-59              25:17.41      8:09/M
    102    Richard Kruise                    Altoona  PA           307    36   M      18 35-39              25:18.63      8:10/M
    103    Lydia Knarr                       Ebensburg  PA         277    14   F       4  1-14              25:23.18      8:11/M
    104    Payton Behe                       Ebensburg  PA         649    22   M       3 20-24              25:23.88      8:11/M
    105    Kevin Richardson                  Pittsburgh  PA        472    30   M       5 30-34              25:31.39      8:14/M
    106    Brian Mcleary                     Saint Michael  PA     388    46   M      10 45-49              25:34.33      8:15/M
    107    Kelly Krischer                    Mount Pleasant  SC    300    37   F       4 35-39              25:35.34      8:15/M
    108    Aaron Duke                        Loretto  PA           118    15   M      17 15-19              25:37.59      8:16/M
    109    Maelyn Kutruff                    Flinton  PA           320    14   F       5  1-14              25:40.39      8:17/M
    110    Morgan Mackenzie                  Somerset  PA          353    26   F       3 25-29              25:43.23      8:18/M
    111    Jed Mardis                        Somerset  PA          365    43   M       6 40-44              25:43.39      8:18/M
    112    Isaac Bradley                                           683    12   M       7  1-14              25:44.49      8:18/M
    113    Jack Smith                        Portage  PA           523    11   M       8  1-14              25:46.13      8:19/M
    114    Anthony Malizia                   New York  NY          358    29   M       7 25-29              25:47.73      8:19/M
    115    Brayden Kuhar                     Perkiomenville  PA    660    12   M       9  1-14              25:47.94      8:19/M
    116    Nathan Farabaugh                  Ebensburg  PA         148    15   M      18 15-19              25:51.74      8:20/M
    117    Derik Comperatore                 Portage  PA            80    28   M       8 25-29              25:53.98      8:21/M
    118    Mara Krumenacker                  Nicktown  PA          308    29   F       4 25-29              25:59.53      8:23/M
    119    Mike Kick                         Portage  PA           268    48   M      11 45-49              25:59.53      8:23/M
    120    Mille Pribozie                    Johnstown  PA         652    42   M       7 40-44              26:06.98      8:25/M
    121    Jennie Thorne                     Avon  CO              565    34   F       4 30-34              26:07.98      8:25/M
    122    Paul Datsko                       Avon  CO               94    34   M       6 30-34              26:08.57      8:26/M
    123    Samantha Markovich                Portage  PA           367    44   F       2 40-44              26:15.48      8:28/M
    124    Chris Woloszyk                    Altoona  PA           622    31   M       7 30-34              26:15.98      8:28/M
    125    Scott Shearman                    Windber  PA           499    50   M       5 50-54              26:17.20      8:29/M
    126    Levi Hockensmith                  Summerhill  PA        228    14   M      10  1-14              26:17.41      8:29/M
    127    Hunter Smith                      Johnstown  PA         663    13   M      11  1-14              26:23.49      8:31/M
    128    Michael Emerick                   Damascus  MD          131    16   M      19 15-19              26:25.52      8:31/M
    129    Ryan Skomra                       Ebensburg  PA         518    39   M      19 35-39              26:26.74      8:32/M
    130    Henry Bradley                                           682    12   M      12  1-14              26:29.23      8:33/M
    131    Ryan Gibbons                      Gallitzin  PA         168    36   M      20 35-39              26:29.74      8:33/M
    132    Ashley Eppley                     Pittsburgh  PA        134    25   F       5 25-29              26:30.86      8:33/M
    133    Ben Miller                        Windber  PA           397    37   M      21 35-39              26:36.74      8:35/M
    134    Ashlee Freter                     Hanover  MD           155    32   F       5 30-34              26:38.77      8:35/M
    135    James Maurer                      Nicktown  PA          643    61   M       2 60-64              26:45.98      8:38/M
    136    Heather Link                      Carrolltown  PA       331    35   F       5 35-39              26:48.49      8:39/M
    137    Pat Krug                          Loretto  PA           305    50   M       6 50-54              26:49.48      8:39/M
    138    Christian Haberkorn               Johnstown  PA         194    15   M      20 15-19              26:50.98      8:39/M
    139    Luke Mcleary                      Saint Michael  PA     389    14   M      13  1-14              26:53.48      8:40/M
    140    Tim Young                         Berkeley Springs  W   636    55   M       4 55-59              26:55.48      8:41/M
    141    Hully Hoover                      Hollidaysburg  PA     235    50   F       1 50-54              26:55.98      8:41/M
    142    Zachary Dotts                     Lilly  PA             111    17   M      21 15-19              26:58.68      8:42/M
    143    Jeremiah Hyslop                   Durango  CO           242    49   M      12 45-49              27:00.10      8:43/M
    144    Christopher Henson                Salix  PA             216    38   M      22 35-39              27:02.34      8:43/M
    145    Ron Kulback                       Summerhill  PA        312    57   M       5 55-59              27:03.16      8:44/M
    146    Sophie Westrick                   Ebensburg  PA         610    13   F       6  1-14              27:06.79      8:45/M
    147    Rebecca Cree                      Ebensburg  PA          85    15   F       9 15-19              27:06.98      8:45/M
    148    Brenda Young                      Berkeley Springs  W   635    48   F       1 45-49              27:07.19      8:45/M
    149    Keven Mareck                      Edeneden  MD          366    39   M      23 35-39              27:07.40      8:45/M
    150    Charles Scaife                    Altoona  PA           488    39   M      24 35-39              27:10.46      8:46/M
    151    Shannon Gironda                   Ebensburg  PA         181    41   F       3 40-44              27:15.98      8:47/M
    152    Emily Claar                       Imler  PA              70    19   F      10 15-19              27:16.18      8:48/M
    153    Rick Eichelberger                 Hopewell  PA          126    64   M       3 60-64              27:18.83      8:48/M
    154    Shawn Dorsch                      Ebensburg  PA         110    40   M       8 40-44              27:20.85      8:49/M
    155    Kristian Passanita                Washington  DC        433    41   M       9 40-44              27:22.73      8:50/M
    156    Annie Clay                        Duncansville  PA       75    45   F       2 45-49              27:27.17      8:51/M
    157    Tanya Yancovitz                   Johnstown  PA         633    42   F       4 40-44              27:28.49      8:52/M
    158    Barbara Veith                     Knoxville  TN         582    47   F       3 45-49              27:30.61      8:52/M
    159    Jarret Forst                      Carrolltown  PA       153    44   M      10 40-44              27:31.25      8:53/M
    160    Michael Yancovitz                 Johnstown  PA         632    48   M      13 45-49              27:32.38      8:53/M
    161    Travis Varner                     Mineral Point  PA     580    19   M      22 15-19              27:33.24      8:53/M
    162    Margo Petre                       Chest Springs  PA     442    33   F       6 30-34              27:33.65      8:53/M
    163    Naomi Pennington                  Altoonaaltoonaé─˘s    440    40   F       5 40-44              27:34.26      8:54/M
    164    Blake Pennington                  Altoonaaltoonaé─˘s    439    10   F       7  1-14              27:34.46      8:54/M
    165    Melanie Farabaugh                 York  PA              147    34   F       7 30-34              27:34.64      8:54/M
    166    Jeff Gowen                        Washington  DC        185    36   M      25 35-39              27:38.24      8:55/M
    167    Tanner Archangelo                 Summerhill  PA          7    13   M      14  1-14              27:41.20      8:56/M
    168    Jillian Bowman                    Strongstown  PA        39    14   F       8  1-14              27:48.10      8:58/M
    169    Grayson Gironda                   Ebensburg  PA         180    13   F       9  1-14              27:49.24      8:58/M
    170    Mackenzie Behe                    Ebensburg  PA         668    24   M       4 20-24              27:51.56      8:59/M
    171    Michele Jacoby                    Frederick  MD         248    42   F       6 40-44              27:51.75      8:59/M
    172    Lisa Parkin                       Ebensburg  PA         429    52   F       2 50-54              27:51.96      8:59/M
    173    Amber Marsh                       Johnstown  PA         368    31   F       8 30-34              27:52.97      8:59/M
    174    Krista Elston                     Pittsburgh  PA        127    44   F       7 40-44              27:56.20      9:01/M
    175    Michael Gowen                     Washington  DC        186    30   M       8 30-34              27:58.74      9:01/M
    176    Marcia Oé─˘connor                 Bridgeville  PA       425    33   F       9 30-34              28:02.29      9:03/M
    177    Dan Mcmullen                      Ashville  PA          390    48   M      14 45-49              28:04.33      9:03/M
    178    Ann Barry                         Bay Shore  NY          18    43   F       8 40-44              28:08.21      9:05/M
    179    Rachel Hurtack                    Ebensburg  PA         241    46   F       4 45-49              28:11.42      9:05/M
    180    Leisha Stewart                    Johnstown  PA         546    26   F       6 25-29              28:14.71      9:06/M
    181    Jason Mallin                      Revloc  PA            359    40   M      11 40-44              28:16.13      9:07/M
    182    Richard Maher                     Johnstown  PA         354    58   M       6 55-59              28:19.78      9:08/M
    183    Karianne Olsavsky                 Cranberry Twp  PA     420    35   F       6 35-39              28:20.49      9:08/M
    184    Riley Kuhar                       Cranberry Twp  PA     642    13   F      10  1-14              28:20.49      9:08/M
    185    Priscilla Hoffman                 Johnstown  PA         230    44   F       9 40-44              28:20.98      9:08/M
    186    Robert Hazlett                    Lilly  PA             211    36   M      26 35-39              28:24.43      9:10/M
    187    Alex Gionta                       Pittsburgh  PA        178    37   M      27 35-39              28:25.65      9:10/M
    188    Robert Lund                       Huntington  NY        349    11   M      15  1-14              28:35.10      9:13/M
    189    Miles Etters                      Coopersburg  PA       136    10   M      16  1-14              28:37.45      9:14/M
    190    Justin Hanlon                     Washington  DC        203    42   M      12 40-44              28:37.85      9:14/M
    191    Leah Baxter                       Sidman  PA             22    35   F       7 35-39              28:40.24      9:15/M
    192    David Pitsch                                            681    49   M      15 45-49              28:41.31      9:15/M
    193    Justine Seabolt                   Rockingham  NC        496    50   F       3 50-54              28:43.50      9:16/M
    194    Kristin Sullivan                  Pittsburgh  PA        552    39   F       8 35-39              28:44.75      9:16/M
    195    Mark Sullivan                     Pittsburgh  PA        553    39   M      28 35-39              28:49.42      9:18/M
    196    Hannah Clevenger                  Ebensburg  PA          76    27   F       7 25-29              28:50.51      9:18/M
    197    Kevin Norris                                            104    30   M       9 30-34              28:50.74      9:18/M
    198    Shay Adams                        Nanty Glo  PA           2    15   M      23 15-19              28:50.85      9:18/M
    199    Deanna Sherry                     Ebensburg  PA         501    55   F       1 55-59              28:51.24      9:18/M
    200    Jordan Hayward                    Ebensburg  PA         210    22   F       1 20-24              28:55.49      9:20/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Christina Dambeck                 Altoona  PA            92    47   F       5 45-49              28:56.74      9:20/M
    202    Susan Eberhardt                   Altoona  PA           123    55   F       2 55-59              28:58.49      9:21/M
    203    Maria Kasecky                     Ebensburg  PA         261    40   F      10 40-44              28:58.74      9:21/M
    204    Molly Comperatore                 Portage  PA            81    28   F       8 25-29              29:00.18      9:21/M
    205    Chad Passanita                    Ebensburg  PA         432    44   M      13 40-44              29:00.75      9:21/M
    206    Jim Barry                         Bay Shore  NY          19    43   M      14 40-44              29:00.99      9:21/M
    207    Jared Cronauer                    Mineral Point  PA      87    37   M      29 35-39              29:04.64      9:23/M
    208    Hunter Spicher                    Nanty Glo  PA         539    11   M      17  1-14              29:09.94      9:24/M
    209    Tiffany Farabaugh                 Ebensburg  PA         149    36   F       9 35-39              29:09.94      9:24/M
    210    Adam Farabaugh                    Ebensburg  PA         142    35   M      30 35-39              29:10.12      9:25/M
    211    Tim George                        Johnstown  PA         165    58   M       7 55-59              29:10.24      9:25/M
    212    Matt Town                         Schwenksville  PA     569    22   M       5 20-24              29:12.10      9:25/M
    213    Sara Mastrine                     Pittsburgh  PA        370    30   F      10 30-34              29:12.35      9:25/M
    214    Shelly Pompa                      Ashville  PA          447    22   F       2 20-24              29:12.36      9:25/M
    215    Ben Wesley                        Ebensburg  PA         606    27   M       9 25-29              29:12.49      9:25/M
    216    Olivia Lorenz                                           424    10   F      11  1-14              29:15.80      9:26/M
    217    Christine Prohonic                Grapevine  TX         451    32   F      11 30-34              29:16.63      9:26/M
    218    Jeb Brady                         Cumming  GA            44    43   M      15 40-44              29:16.82      9:26/M
    219    Elizabeth Katrancha               Johnstown  PA         262    45   F       6 45-49              29:17.23      9:27/M
    220    Owen Gaunt                        Johnstown  PA         160    14   M      18  1-14              29:17.74      9:27/M
    221    Jason Smith                       Summerhill  PA        525    35   M      31 35-39              29:20.49      9:28/M
    222    Abbey Hines                       Lilly  PA             224     8   F      12  1-14              29:22.50      9:28/M
    223    Noah Gibson                         PA                  170    19   M      24 15-19              29:25.37      9:29/M
    224    Nicholas Wentling                 Readingreading  PA    604    17   M      25 15-19              29:25.49      9:29/M
    225    Austin Carper                     Ebensburg  PA          59     8   M      19  1-14              29:26.99      9:30/M
    226    Jackie Bracken                    Ebensburg  PA          41    22   F       3 20-24              29:27.60      9:30/M
    227    Mark Dewey                        Saint Petersburg  F   103    30   M      10 30-34              29:27.82      9:30/M
    228    Clay Gormish                      Carrolltown  PA       184    61   M       4 60-64              29:28.21      9:30/M
    229    Alyssa Gormish                    Saint Petersburg  F   183    31   F      12 30-34              29:28.21      9:30/M
    230    Ashley Hildebrand                 Revloc  PA            220    23   F       4 20-24              29:34.93      9:32/M
    231    Emma Etters                       Altoona  PA           135     8   F      13  1-14              29:35.17      9:33/M
    232    Brandan Hartland                  Pittsburgh  PA        209    33   M      11 30-34              29:39.62      9:34/M
    233    Tom Prohonic                      Grapevine  TX         452    33   M      12 30-34              29:39.74      9:34/M
    234    Evelyn Gill                       Marion Center  PA     174    44   F      11 40-44              29:41.41      9:35/M
    235    Manon Gill                        Indiana  PA           175    42   F      12 40-44              29:41.45      9:35/M
    236    Pamela Snyder Etters              Altoona  PA           536    39   F      10 35-39              29:43.74      9:35/M
    237    Nick Hajdu                        Canonsburg  PA        198    11   M      20  1-14              29:44.69      9:35/M
    238    Eric Latchford                    Tyrone  PA            322    37   M      32 35-39              29:45.24      9:36/M
    239    Dan Hajdu                         Canonsburg  PA        196    39   M      33 35-39              29:45.50      9:36/M
    240    Thomas Chernisky                  Johnstown  PA          62    54   M       7 50-54              29:46.93      9:36/M
    241    Laura Hildebrand                  Cresson  PA           222    20   F       5 20-24              29:47.13      9:36/M
    242    Shannon Link                      Carrolltown  PA       334    24   F       6 20-24              29:49.76      9:37/M
    243    Zach Mcconnell                    Richmond  VA          386    27   M      10 25-29              29:50.20      9:37/M
    244    Laura Yeitz                       New Gloucester  ME    634    34   F      13 30-34              29:52.57      9:38/M
    245    Abby Link                         Riverview  FL         330    32   F      14 30-34              29:53.15      9:38/M
    246    Marlena Hajdu                     Canonsburg  PA        197    39   F      11 35-39              29:55.71      9:39/M
    247    Leah Brooks                                             549    32   F      15 30-34              29:57.55      9:40/M
    248    Tim Caldana                       Moshannon  PA          55    51   M       8 50-54              30:01.24      9:41/M
    249    Darcy Rakar                       Ebensburg  PA         456    39   F      12 35-39              30:01.63      9:41/M
    250    Nadia Daubert                     Summerhill  PA         97    13   F      14  1-14              30:02.84      9:41/M
    251    Kelly Rainey                      Ebensburg  PA         455    40   F      13 40-44              30:04.67      9:42/M
    252    Starla Snyder                     East Freedom  PA      535    56   F       3 55-59              30:06.62      9:43/M
    253    Clay Felice                                             644    16   M      26 15-19              30:07.71      9:43/M
    254    Justin Brooks                     Cherry Tree  PA        48    39   M      34 35-39              30:10.97      9:44/M
    255    Amy Beyer                         Ebensburg  PA          31    36   F      13 35-39              30:11.98      9:44/M
    256    Barry Weakland                    Johnstown  PA         598    58   M       8 55-59              30:15.74      9:45/M
    257    Bernice Dishong                   Nanty Glo  PA         106    74   F       1 70-99              30:29.84      9:50/M
    258    Brittany Krug                     Tampa  FL             302    20   F       7 20-24              30:30.64      9:50/M
    259    Kelly Mateljan                    Cresson  PA           371    44   F      14 40-44              30:31.24      9:51/M
    260    Hilary Yahner                     Ebensburg  PA         631    37   F      14 35-39              30:32.67      9:51/M
    261    Haley Krug                        Pinehurst  NC         303    23   F       8 20-24              30:33.50      9:51/M
    262    Mike Biddle                       State College  PA      34    22   M       6 20-24              30:34.25      9:52/M
    263    Luke Ingraham                     Ebensburg  PA         245    28   M      11 25-29              30:36.30      9:52/M
    264    Charles Marcinko                  State College  PA     364    30   M      13 30-34              30:36.71      9:52/M
    265    Ali Schilling                     Ebensburg  PA         489    33   F      16 30-34              30:40.38      9:54/M
    266    Alison Graab                      Washington  DC        187    34   F      17 30-34              30:46.93      9:55/M
    267    Joannie Nedwreski                 Ebensburg  PA         413    52   F       4 50-54              30:49.98      9:56/M
    268    Gracie Emerick                    Damascus  MD          128    14   F      15  1-14              30:50.17      9:57/M
    269    Erik Thrower                      Portage  PA           566    47   M      16 45-49              30:55.42      9:58/M
    270    D J Noel                          Nanty Glo  PA         416    43   M      16 40-44              30:57.44      9:59/M
    271    Loni Nist                         Friedens  PA          415    39   F      15 35-39              30:59.46     10:00/M
    272    Amy Mottin                        Ebensburg  PA         403    41   F      15 40-44              30:59.66     10:00/M
    273    Ty Ostrich                        Johnstown  PA         669     9   M      21  1-14              31:06.41     10:02/M
    274    Erin Kirby                        Summerhill  PA        271    44   F      16 40-44              31:11.25     10:04/M
    275    Bethany Mcconnell                 Ebensburg  PA         380    37   F      16 35-39              31:12.72     10:04/M
    276    Benjamin Lorah                    Camp Hill  PA         343    40   M      17 40-44              31:14.99     10:05/M
    277    Brandon Riley                     Friedens  PA          475    32   M      14 30-34              31:15.96     10:05/M
    278    Andrew Frymyer                    Mechanicsburg  PA     156    37   M      35 35-39              31:16.49     10:05/M
    279    Michael Takacs                    Ebensburg  PA         559    34   M      15 30-34              31:17.25     10:05/M
    280    Reed Takacs                       Ebensburg  PA         560     9   M      22  1-14              31:17.37     10:05/M
    281    Joffy Thompson                    Ebensburg  PA         666    34   M      16 30-34              31:18.84     10:06/M
    282    Hannah Navarro                    Sidman  PA            409    24   F       9 20-24              31:21.22     10:07/M
    283    Thad Dalby                        Patton  PA             91    53   M       9 50-54              31:24.99     10:08/M
    284    Ashlee Seese                      Pen Argyl  PA         497    24   F      10 20-24              31:25.51     10:08/M
    285    Alexander Kriak                   Johnstown  PA         296    22   M       7 20-24              31:25.71     10:08/M
    286    Alec Fisanick                     Pittsburgh  PA        151    26   M      12 25-29              31:26.50     10:08/M
    287    Sara Fisanick                     Nicktown  PA          152    23   F      11 20-24              31:26.72     10:08/M
    288    Edward Westover                   Cresson  PA           609    59   M       9 55-59              31:29.18     10:09/M
    289    Neil Snedden                      Johnstown  PA         534    40   M      18 40-44              31:38.55     10:12/M
    290    Becky Lorah                       Camp Hill  PA         342    39   F      17 35-39              31:39.35     10:13/M
    291    Riley Hall                        Carrolltown  PA       200    12   F      16  1-14              31:40.17     10:13/M
    292    Alaina Long                       Ebensburg  PA         337    12   F      17  1-14              31:41.38     10:13/M
    293    Laura Gaunt                       Johnstown  PA         159    41   F      17 40-44              31:42.22     10:14/M
    294    Emily Hoppel                      Ebensburg  PA         236    16   F      11 15-19              31:45.50     10:15/M
    295    Graci Hoppel                      Ebensburg  PA         237    20   F      12 20-24              31:46.24     10:15/M
    296    Megan Dumm                        Northern Cambria  P   119    17   F      12 15-19              31:50.74     10:16/M
    297    Kris Kirsch                       Clymer  PA            272    58   F       4 55-59              31:51.40     10:16/M
    298    Leslie Eget                       Crownsville  MD       125    44   F      18 40-44              31:51.75     10:16/M
    299    Sean Kane                         Cranberry Twp  PA     260    35   M      36 35-39              31:53.38     10:17/M
    300    Bretton Nedwreski                 St. Michael  PA       412    28   M      13 25-29              31:53.67     10:17/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Lisa Janosik                      Johnstown  PA         249    38   F      18 35-39              31:53.75     10:17/M
    302    Samantha Papcunik                 Summerhill  PA        428    11   F      18  1-14              31:53.75     10:17/M
    303    David Weinzierl                   Nicktown  PA          601    14   M      23  1-14              31:54.40     10:17/M
    304    Makaylah Koscho                   Heilwood  PA          294    15   F      13 15-19              31:56.34     10:18/M
    305    Tara Shultz                       Los Angeles  CA       506    35   F      19 35-39              31:56.45     10:18/M
    306    Avery Walker                      Ebensburg  PA         658     9   F      19  1-14              31:57.88     10:18/M
    307    Jeff Walker                       Ebensburg  PA         657    38   M      37 35-39              31:58.25     10:19/M
    308    Tim Spicher                       Nanty Glo  PA         540    33   M      17 30-34              31:58.28     10:19/M
    309    Melana Simms                      Johnstown  PA         513    38   F      20 35-39              32:02.37     10:20/M
    310    Melanie Wilkinson                 Cresson  PA           614    20   F      13 20-24              32:02.98     10:20/M
    311    Sara Grove                        Chambersburg  PA      190    57   F       5 55-59              32:03.40     10:20/M
    312    Ryan Gailey                                             105    38   M      38 35-39              32:05.60     10:21/M
    313    Lauren Gailey                     West Chester  PA      157    34   F      18 30-34              32:05.61     10:21/M
    314    Laura Papcunik                    Summerhill  PA        427    40   F      19 40-44              32:13.99     10:24/M
    315    Nikki Parrish                     Denver  CO            430    39   F      21 35-39              32:15.20     10:24/M
    316    Brynn Koscho                      Heilwood  PA          290    14   F      20  1-14              32:20.25     10:26/M
    317    Kathryn Williamson                State College  PA     616    40   F      20 40-44              32:23.25     10:27/M
    318    Marlena Stevens                   Pittsburgh  PA        545    40   F      21 40-44              32:23.51     10:27/M
    319    Katie Gentile                     Philadelphia  PA      162    25   F       9 25-29              32:25.89     10:27/M
    320    Tim Williamson                    State College  PA     617    40   M      19 40-44              32:26.25     10:28/M
    321    Ray Wotkowski                     Sidman  PA            627    65   M       1 65-69              32:31.50     10:29/M
    322    Melissa Ingraham                  Ebensburg  PA         246    27   F      10 25-29              32:34.60     10:30/M
    323    Mary Dodson                       Ebensburg  PA         109    46   F       7 45-49              32:41.13     10:33/M
    324    Morgan Lund                       Huntington  NY        347    14   F      21  1-14              33:04.15     10:40/M
    325    Rob Lund                          Huntington  NY        348    50   M      10 50-54              33:06.38     10:41/M
    326    Rose Guiliano                     Huntington  NY        192    48   M      17 45-49              33:09.83     10:42/M
    327    Adrianne Kuhar                    Johnstown  PA         311    23   F      14 20-24              33:13.50     10:43/M
    328    Nikolas Smith                     Northern Cambria  P   531    10   M      24  1-14              33:15.50     10:44/M
    329    Leah Brooks                       Ebensburg  PA          49    32   F      19 30-34              33:16.97     10:44/M
    330    Philip Woo                        Ebensburg  PA         625    62   M       5 60-64              33:23.25     10:46/M
    331    Max Bradley                                             684    10   M      25  1-14              33:23.75     10:46/M
    332    Rocco Barra                       Ebensburg  PA          17    10   M      26  1-14              33:24.32     10:46/M
    333    Amanda Loscar                     Ebensburg  PA         344    25   F      11 25-29              33:27.14     10:47/M
    334    Deb Schmidt                       Ebensburg  PA         491    45   F       8 45-49              33:27.56     10:47/M
    335    Jess Ferguson                     Ebensburg  PA         150    38   F      22 35-39              33:28.97     10:48/M
    336    Molly Krumenacker                 Nicktown  PA          309    16   F      14 15-19              33:36.14     10:50/M
    337    Sharon Dubovecky                  Nicktown  PA          117    33   F      20 30-34              33:36.75     10:50/M
    338    Sunika Varner                     Sedalia  CO           579    35   F      23 35-39              33:37.98     10:51/M
    339    Benjamin Kane                     Cranberry Twp  PA     258     8   M      27  1-14              33:38.17     10:51/M
    340    Jeffrey Varner                    Sedalia  CO           578    42   M      20 40-44              33:38.18     10:51/M
    341    Michaeleen Wilson                 Johnstown  PA         620    41   F      22 40-44              33:46.71     10:54/M
    342    Brittany Brydon                   Salixs  PA             51    34   F      21 30-34              33:46.71     10:54/M
    343    Breanna Kochinsky                                       677    27   F      12 25-29              33:48.13     10:54/M
    344    Melissa Nealen                    Ebensburg  PA         411    21   F      15 20-24              33:54.25     10:56/M
    345    Mallory Veith                     Knoxville  TN         584    13   F      22  1-14              33:57.50     10:57/M
    346    Elizabeth Thorell                 Philadelphia  PA      564    34   F      22 30-34              34:05.85     11:00/M
    347    Michael Leary                     Revloc  PA            323    29   M      14 25-29              34:09.92     11:01/M
    348    Phyllis Baker                     Altoonaaltoona  PA     12    56   F       6 55-59              34:13.75     11:02/M
    349    April Fallon                      Johnstown  PA         141    36   F      24 35-39              34:18.62     11:04/M
    350    Giana Ruddock                     Clymer  PA            482    15   F      15 15-19              34:19.28     11:04/M
    351    Craig Gibson                        PA                  169    47   M      18 45-49              34:19.50     11:04/M
    352    Emma Watt                         Pasadena  MD          596     9   F      23  1-14              34:25.50     11:06/M
    353    Kenny Watt                        Pasadena  MD          597    39   M      39 35-39              34:26.64     11:06/M
    354    Sonya Burkhart                    Ebensburg  PA          54    44   F      23 40-44              34:26.75     11:06/M
    355    Cindy Wallace                     New Florence  PA      587    57   F       7 55-59              34:31.22     11:08/M
    356    Claire Daubert                    Summerhill  PA         96    15   F      16 15-19              34:32.12     11:08/M
    357    Nancy Rodriguez                   Holly Springs  NC     479    24   F      16 20-24              34:44.25     11:12/M
    358    Jarod Krug                        Fayetteville  NC      304    25   M      15 25-29              34:44.45     11:12/M
    359    Paul Burggraf                     Clayton  NC            52    48   M      19 45-49              34:46.45     11:13/M
    360    Connor Haberkorn                  Johnstown  PA         195    15   M      27 15-19              34:47.48     11:13/M
    361    Joe Cinko                         Ebensburg  PA          69    65   M       2 65-69              34:48.91     11:14/M
    362    Emily Kane                        Cranberry Twp  PA     259    34   F      23 30-34              34:51.35     11:15/M
    363    Chris Farabaugh                   Carrolltown  PA       145    36   M      40 35-39              34:52.35     11:15/M
    364    Dustan Burkey                     Carrolltown  PA        53    47   M      20 45-49              34:54.38     11:15/M
    365    Craig Smith                       Almont  MI            522    46   M      21 45-49              34:54.50     11:15/M
    366    Pamela Penatzer                   Summerhill  PA        437    36   F      25 35-39              34:57.50     11:16/M
    367    Denise Wyant                      Duncansville  PA      628    47   F       9 45-49              35:03.50     11:18/M
    368    Joy Clancy                        Hagerstown  MD         72    43   F      24 40-44              35:06.97     11:19/M
    369    Emmett Doyle                      Ebensburg  PA         112     6   M      28  1-14              35:10.36     11:21/M
    370    Michelle Hildebrand               Revloc  PA            223    22   F      17 20-24              35:19.36     11:24/M
    371    Saige Mazenko                     Hastings  PA          374    18   F      17 15-19              35:31.59     11:27/M
    372    Gregg Azenko                      Hastings  PA            8    47   F      10 45-49              35:32.11     11:28/M
    373    Marci Mazenko                     Hastings  PA          373    46   F      11 45-49              35:34.25     11:28/M
    374    Kathy Hostetler                   Sidman  PA            238    62   F       1 60-64              35:35.28     11:29/M
    375    Amanda Kamzik                     Johnstown  PA         255    34   F      24 30-34              35:58.76     11:36/M
    376    Kase Kamzik                       Johnstown  PA         257    11   M      29  1-14              35:59.21     11:36/M
    377    Anne Sutton                       Allison Park  PA      555    36   F      26 35-39              36:03.48     11:38/M
    378    Olivia Sutton                     Loretto  PA           556    31   F      25 30-34              36:03.88     11:38/M
    379    Timothy Welsh                     Robinson  PA          602    50   M      11 50-54              36:13.67     11:41/M
    380    Lindsey Skandsen                  Clear Brook  VA       517    39   F      27 35-39              36:23.51     11:44/M
    381    Katie Wall                        Summerhill  PA        586    53   F       5 50-54              36:29.51     11:46/M
    382    Anders Skandsen                   Clear Brook  VA       516    39   M      41 35-39              36:33.16     11:47/M
    383    Courtney Myers                    Estell Manor  NJ      408    39   F      28 35-39              36:38.25     11:49/M
    384    Angela Lorenz                                           641    40   F      25 40-44              36:39.48     11:49/M
    385    Sarah Rex                         Windber  PA           468    27   F      13 25-29              36:41.30     11:50/M
    386    Sam Cole                          McKee Rocks  PA       665    11   M      30  1-14              36:41.51     11:50/M
    387    Carter Lytle                      Nanty Glo  PA         350     8   M      31  1-14              36:50.50     11:53/M
    388    Jordan Helsel                     Carrolltown  PA       215    30   M      18 30-34              36:50.65     11:53/M
    389    Amy Koren                         Ebensburg  PA         286    36   F      29 35-39              36:53.71     11:54/M
    390    Christina Koren                   Ebensburg  PA         288    34   F      26 30-34              36:53.71     11:54/M
    391    Kimberly Callahan                 Warriors Mark  PA      57    32   F      27 30-34              36:54.92     11:54/M
    392    Tori Mcconnell                    Richmond  VA          385    26   F      14 25-29              36:55.94     11:55/M
    393    Jessica Emerick                   Dallas  TX            129    25   F      15 25-29              37:07.15     11:58/M
    394    James Dodson                      Ebensburg  PA         108    54   M      12 50-54              37:09.17     11:59/M
    395    Elexis Molinick                   Pittsburgh  PA        399    31   F      28 30-34              37:15.64     12:01/M
    396    Lyla Ostrich                      Johnstown  PA         670     6   F      24  1-14              37:18.89     12:02/M
    397    Justin Koss                       Ebensburg  PA         672    41   M      21 40-44              37:20.92     12:03/M
    398    Ava Barra                         Ebensburg  PA          14    12   F      25  1-14              37:24.79     12:04/M
    399    Miles Doyle                       Ebensburg  PA         113     9   M      32  1-14              37:33.51     12:07/M
    400    Nichol Genesi                     Ebensburg  PA         161    50   F       6 50-54              37:33.76     12:07/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Brittany Farabaugh                Ebensburg  PA         144    30   F      29 30-34              37:34.16     12:07/M
    402    Megan Zupanovic                   Harrisburg  PA        637    25   F      16 25-29              37:37.41     12:08/M
    403    Kristie Matevish                  Devon  PA             372    40   F      26 40-44              37:37.64     12:08/M
    404    Kaitlynne Jones                   Northern Cambria  P   253    21   F      18 20-24              37:55.51     12:14/M
    405    Nicole Jones                      Philadelphia  PA      254    35   F      30 35-39              37:55.90     12:14/M
    406    Trevor Rzasa                      Johnstown  PA         487    13   M      33  1-14              37:57.93     12:15/M
    407    Nancy Trostle                     Johnstown  PA         572    72   F       2 70-99              38:11.91     12:19/M
    408    Theresa Wentling                  Readingreading  PA    605    56   F       8 55-59              38:12.77     12:19/M
    409    Jill Emerick                      Damascus  MD          130    45   F      12 45-49              38:13.42     12:20/M
    410    Steve Emerick                     Damascus  MD          132    47   M      22 45-49              38:15.44     12:20/M
    411    Steven Emerick                    Damascus  MD          133     9   M      34  1-14              38:16.51     12:21/M
    412    Averi Ruddock                     Clymer  PA            481    10   F      26  1-14              38:18.14     12:21/M
    413    Sorina Leary                      Revloc  PA            324    23   F      19 20-24              38:23.75     12:23/M
    414    Sara Penatzer                     South Fork  PA        438    32   F      30 30-34              38:23.75     12:23/M
    415    Kate Gionta                       Pittsburgh  PA        179    36   F      31 35-39              38:28.23     12:25/M
    416    Amy Melendez                      Fort Bragg  NC        392    37   F      32 35-39              38:29.65     12:25/M
    417    Kiyla Berkey                      Hollsopple  PA         29    25   F      17 25-29              38:30.26     12:25/M
    418    Richard Rickley                   Lemont  PA            474    49   M      23 45-49              38:32.94     12:26/M
    419    Lori Fabrizio                     Johnstown  PA         140    49   F      13 45-49              38:33.51     12:26/M
    420    Elizabeth (Beth Woo               Ebensburg  PA         624    57   F       9 55-59              38:47.51     12:31/M
    421    Danea Koss                        Ebensburg  PA         671    43   F      27 40-44              38:48.33     12:31/M
    422    Lorie Bracken                     Ebensburg  PA          42    51   F       7 50-54              38:56.44     12:34/M
    423    Joe Giles                         Ebensburg  PA         173    10   M      35  1-14              39:01.95     12:35/M
    424    Mya Kehn                          Windber  PA           264    12   F      27  1-14              39:10.90     12:38/M
    425    Alivia Ruddock                    Clymer  PA            480    10   F      28  1-14              39:12.12     12:39/M
    426    Robert Ruddock                    Clymer  PA            483    27   M      16 25-29              39:12.74     12:39/M
    427    Dennis Koscho                     Heilwood  PA          292    43   M      22 40-44              39:15.85     12:40/M
    428    Jason Bowman                      Strongstown  PA        37    49   M      24 45-49              39:18.65     12:41/M
    429    Jennifer Bowman                   Strongstown  PA        38    45   F      14 45-49              39:18.77     12:41/M
    430    Kierisa Hockensmith               Summerhill  PA        227    42   F      28 40-44              39:21.26     12:42/M
    431    Ruth Remillard                    Ebensburg  PA         466     9   F      29  1-14              39:26.77     12:43/M
    432    Alyssa Mccombie                   Hastings  PA          378    27   F      18 25-29              39:27.76     12:44/M
    433    Guido Fabbri                      Ebensburg  PA         137    41   M      23 40-44              39:28.40     12:44/M
    434    Adam Mccombie                     Hastings  PA          377    30   M      19 30-34              39:28.45     12:44/M
    435    Tara Fabbri                       Ebensburg  PA         138    43   F      29 40-44              39:28.81     12:44/M
    436    Tom Wallace                       Coudersport  PA       588    72   M       1 70-99              39:31.51     12:45/M
    437    Louis Kordish                     Portage  PA           283    13   M      36  1-14              39:33.48     12:45/M
    438    Amanda Kinney                     Davidsville  PA       269    33   F      31 30-34              39:34.26     12:46/M
    439    Courtney Richey                   Johnstown  PA         473    25   F      19 25-29              39:34.73     12:46/M
    440    Alyssa Potasnik                   Johnstown  PA         448    27   F      20 25-29              39:38.97     12:47/M
    441    Andrew Farabaugh                  York  PA              143    35   M      42 35-39              39:40.19     12:48/M
    442    Amanda Potasnik                   Philadelphia  PA      449    26   F      21 25-29              39:42.24     12:48/M
    443    Ronald Krumenacker                Carrolltown  PA       310    50   M      13 50-54              39:45.11     12:49/M
    444    Heather Heck                      Johnstown  PA         212    32   F      32 30-34              39:47.26     12:50/M
    445    Carlos Barra                      Ebensburg  PA          15    47   M      25 45-49              39:50.80     12:51/M
    446    Jen Kline                         Summerhill  PA        276    48   M      26 45-49              39:58.13     12:54/M
    447    Julie Hines                       Lilly  PA             226    35   F      33 35-39              40:24.18     13:02/M
    448    Rose Henzel                       Ebensburg  PA         218    21   F      20 20-24              40:32.73     13:05/M
    449    Barbara Henzel                    Ebensburg  PA         217    54   F       8 50-54              40:33.19     13:05/M
    450    Thomas White                      Fishers  IN           612    38   M      43 35-39              40:42.67     13:08/M
    451    Kamryn Kamzik                     Johnstown  PA         256    14   F      30  1-14              40:43.69     13:08/M
    452    Santina Hailey                                          676    34   F      33 30-34              40:49.41     13:10/M
    453    Allie Morgan                      Ebensburg  PA         400    12   F      31  1-14              40:50.26     13:10/M
    454    Louise White                      Fishers  IN           611    38   F      34 35-39              40:50.62     13:10/M
    455    Polina Malone                     Poolesville  MD       362    34   F      34 30-34              40:50.62     13:10/M
    456    Janis Gresh                       Revloc  PA            189    57   F      10 55-59              40:54.71     13:12/M
    457    Aggie Poole                                             678    43   F      30 40-44              41:02.23     13:14/M
    458    Allison Krischer                  Coraopolis  PA        299    34   F      35 30-34              41:07.76     13:16/M
    459    Katie Offman                      Heliwood  PA          418    17   F      18 15-19              41:21.74     13:20/M
    460    Joe Bajuszik                      Saxonburg  PA          10    67   M       3 65-69              41:34.53     13:25/M
    461    Rene Damin                        Ebensburg  PA          93    67   M       4 65-69              41:35.27     13:25/M
    462    Melissa Morgan                    Ebensburg  PA         402    46   F      15 45-49              41:40.11     13:26/M
    463    Trevor Anderson                   Ebensburg  PA           6    32   M      20 30-34              41:40.62     13:26/M
    464    Beth Cinko                        Pittsburgh  PA         68    42   F      31 40-44              41:46.92     13:28/M
    465    Eric Drotar                       Northern Cambria  P   116    34   M      21 30-34              41:49.81     13:29/M
    466    Debra Mazzei                                            674    34   F      36 30-34              41:57.27     13:32/M
    467    Josh Mazzei                                             675    39   M      44 35-39              41:57.50     13:32/M
    468    Nate Tatarko                      Fairview  PA          562     9   M      37  1-14              42:15.52     13:38/M
    469    Claire Long                       Ebensburg  PA         338    12   F      32  1-14              42:18.47     13:39/M
    470    Suzanna Long                      Ebensburg  PA         341    43   F      32 40-44              42:19.55     13:39/M
    471    Abigail Swank                     Wilmore  PA           557    20   F      21 20-24              42:22.70     13:40/M
    472    James Clark                       Westover  PA           74    47   M      27 45-49              42:23.11     13:40/M
    473    Kelly Hessler                     Johnstown  PA         219    45   F      16 45-49              42:23.51     13:40/M
    474    Layla Harshbarger                 Johnstown  PA         208    10   F      33  1-14              42:24.24     13:41/M
    475    Jenica Harshbarger                Johnstown  PA         207    35   F      35 35-39              42:24.75     13:41/M
    476    Kristi Kick                       Portage  PA           267    47   F      17 45-49              42:31.47     13:43/M
    477    Melissa Holby                     Strongstown  PA       231    37   F      36 35-39              42:33.73     13:44/M
    478    Chris Mulhearn                    Lilly  PA             405    28   M      17 25-29              42:35.56     13:44/M
    479    Ann Kordish                       Portage  PA           282    39   F      37 35-39              42:46.75     13:48/M
    480    Matthew Kordish                   Portage  PA           285    40   M      24 40-44              42:46.95     13:48/M
    481    Sharon Regala                     Ebensburg  PA         464    51   F       9 50-54              43:09.72     13:55/M
    482    Danielle Pompa                    Ebensburg  PA         446    23   F      22 20-24              43:12.14     13:56/M
    483    Steve Beiler                      Ebensburg  PA          23    27   M      18 25-29              43:13.15     13:56/M
    484    Lisa Link                         Patton  PA            333    41   F      33 40-44              43:17.21     13:58/M
    485    Barbara Mozina                    Flinton  PA           404    53   F      10 50-54              43:17.77     13:58/M
    486    Maria Kordish                     Portage  PA           284    65   F       1 65-69              43:19.29     13:58/M
    487    Aunika Brooks                     Cherry Tree  PA        45     8   F      34  1-14              43:30.64     14:02/M
    488    Cora Koscho                       Heilwood  PA          291     9   F      35  1-14              43:32.26     14:03/M
    489    Edward Loscar                     Ebensburg  PA         345    57   M      10 55-59              43:33.27     14:03/M
    490    Jackie Koscho                     Heilwood  PA          293    41   F      34 40-44              43:33.68     14:03/M
    491    Madelyn Wandel                    Ebensburg  PA         594    12   F      36  1-14              43:37.77     14:04/M
    492    Adrienne Dodson                   Ebensburg  PA         107    27   F      22 25-29              43:46.49     14:07/M
    493    Tina Smith                        Northern Cambria  P   533    42   F      35 40-44              43:49.34     14:08/M
    494    Annette Hines                     Ebensburg  PA         225    58   F      11 55-59              43:52.58     14:09/M
    495    Cecelia Chirdon                   Mars  PA               63     9   F      37  1-14              44:03.33     14:13/M
    496    Robert Kuntz                      Ebensburg  PA         316    48   M      28 45-49              44:03.94     14:13/M
    497    Ayden Miller                      Patton  PA            396    16   M      28 15-19              44:09.83     14:15/M
    498    Theresa Kuntz                     Ebensburg  PA         318    46   F      18 45-49              44:11.26     14:15/M
    499    Pam Long                          Ebensburg  PA         340    48   F      19 45-49              44:11.26     14:15/M
    500    Rachel Holland                    Bloomington  IN       233    29   F      23 25-29              44:11.86     14:15/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Joseph Sinclair                   Ebensburg  PA         514    37   M      45 35-39              44:12.29     14:15/M
    502    Meghan Sinclair                   Ebensburg  PA         515    39   F      38 35-39              44:12.29     14:15/M
    503    Rebecca Miller                    Patton  PA            398    44   F      36 40-44              44:12.31     14:15/M
    504    Abby Miller                       Patton  PA            394     8   F      38  1-14              44:12.49     14:15/M
    505    Maureen Barra                     Ebensburg  PA          16    43   F      37 40-44              44:17.52     14:17/M
    506    Ryan Cavanaugh                                          461    36   M      46 35-39              44:48.30     14:27/M
    507    Veronica Cavanaugh                                       50    35   F      39 35-39              44:48.87     14:27/M
    508    Julie Fabie                       York  PA              139    54   F      11 50-54              44:54.93     14:29/M
    509    Sadie Chirdon                     Mars  PA               66    40   F      38 40-44              45:02.69     14:32/M
    510    Patrick Chirdon                   Mars  PA               65    48   M      29 45-49              45:04.11     14:32/M
    511    Harry Chirdon                     Mars  PA               64     7   M      38  1-14              45:05.30     14:33/M
    512    Roberta (Bobbie Woodley           Ebensburg  PA         626    61   F       2 60-64              45:05.53     14:33/M
    513    Josyln Sorchilla                                        640    41   F      39 40-44              45:11.42     14:35/M
    514    Indi Knox                         Raiford  FL           278    11   F      39  1-14              45:16.91     14:36/M
    515    Tifani Knox                       Raiford  FL           279    37   F      40 35-39              45:26.66     14:39/M
    516    Tim Knox                          Raiford  FL           280    52   M      14 50-54              45:27.43     14:40/M
    517    Kassandra Cerveny                 Washington  DC         61    40   F      40 40-44              45:27.75     14:40/M
    518    Leslie Ribblett                   Mineral Point  PA     470    62   F       3 60-64              45:28.69     14:40/M
    519    Gary Ondecko                      Northern Cambria  P   421    61   M       6 60-64              45:31.72     14:41/M
    520    Christa Rzasa                     Johnstown  PA         485    40   F      41 40-44              45:39.25     14:44/M
    521    Haley Ondecko                     Frederick  PA         422    32   F      37 30-34              45:45.13     14:45/M
    522    Gavin Rzasa                       Johnstown  PA         486    11   M      39  1-14              46:06.34     14:52/M
    523    Bryn Wandel                       Ebensburg  PA         591    10   F      40  1-14              46:09.32     14:53/M
    524    Hannah Beyer                      Sidman  PA             33    12   F      41  1-14              46:16.53     14:55/M
    525    Tara Mccombie                     Allison Park  PA      379    30   F      38 30-34              46:23.52     14:58/M
    526    Alexis Helsel                     Columbia  MD          214    34   F      39 30-34              46:32.43     15:01/M
    527    Sherri Greene                     Ebensburg  PA         188    48   F      20 45-49              47:05.53     15:11/M
    528    Jayelle Smith                     Williamsburg  PA      526    36   F      41 35-39              47:05.96     15:11/M
    529    Susan Dumm                        Nicktown  PA          120    45   F      21 45-49              47:18.16     15:15/M
    530    Michelle Amigh                    Ebensburg  PA           4    53   F      12 50-54              47:18.57     15:15/M
    531    Aiden Wandel                      Ebensburg  PA         590    14   M      40  1-14              47:18.79     15:15/M
    532    Jennifer Wandel                   Ebensburg  PA         593    42   F      42 40-44              47:19.21     15:16/M
    533    Phil Desalvo                      Raleigh  NC           102    46   M      30 45-49              47:51.70     15:26/M
    534    Jen Adams                         Cresson  PA             1    46   F      22 45-49              48:07.15     15:31/M
    535    Dawn Drahnak                      Nanty Glo  PA         114    47   F      23 45-49              48:08.35     15:32/M
    536    Emily Wesley                      Ebensburg  PA         607    24   F      23 20-24              48:16.48     15:34/M
    537    Lisa Wesley                       Ebensburg  PA         608    56   F      12 55-59              48:16.69     15:34/M
    538    Zoe Anne Swank                    Wilmore  PA           558    17   F      19 15-19              48:45.29     15:44/M
    539    Sara Costello                     Ebensburg  PA          82    42   F      43 40-44              48:45.34     15:44/M
    540    Richard Mciver                    Columbia  MD          387    34   M      22 30-34              48:59.75     15:48/M
    541    Megan Woloszyk                    Altoona  PA           623    29   F      24 25-29              49:01.96     15:49/M
    542    Christine Janosko                 Colver  PA            250    49   F      24 45-49              49:04.40     15:50/M
    543    Shannon Petrunak                  Emmaus  PA            444    38   F      42 35-39              49:05.83     15:50/M
    544    Danielle Giles                    Ebensburg  PA         172    39   F      43 35-39              50:18.45     16:14/M
    545    Debbie Barton                     Ebensburg  PA          20    66   F       2 65-69              50:19.27     16:14/M
    546    Genevieve Christ                  Sidman  PA             67    33   F      40 30-34              50:24.41     16:15/M
    547    Jillian Mcclelland                Johnstown  PA         375    10   F      42  1-14              50:32.47     16:18/M
    548    Amy Gmuca                         Johnstown  PA         648    37   F      44 35-39              50:36.54     16:19/M
    549    Jenna Maurey                      Ebensburg  PA         647    21   F      24 20-24              50:36.55     16:19/M
    550    Cyndi Kruise                      Altoona  PA           306    37   F      45 35-39              50:39.37     16:20/M
    551    John Lingenfelter                 Astoria  NY           329    33   M      23 30-34              50:40.43     16:21/M
    552    Kristen Wyant                     Altoona  PA           629    33   F      41 30-34              50:59.92     16:27/M
    553    Hannah Stanley                    Pittsburgh  PA        543    36   F      46 35-39              51:13.36     16:31/M
    554    Kara Davidson                     Scottsdale  AZ         99    34   F      42 30-34              51:13.54     16:31/M
    555    Aaron Stanley                     Pittsburgh  PA        542    37   M      47 35-39              51:13.54     16:31/M
    556    Tom Janosko                       Colver  PA            252    21   M       8 20-24              51:20.45     16:34/M
    557    Jocelyn Simmers                   Ebensburg  PA         509    21   F      25 20-24              51:45.44     16:42/M
    558    Marie Simmers                     Ebensburg  PA         510    46   F      25 45-49              51:50.17     16:43/M
    559    Shannon Schultz                   Belle Vernon  PA      493    26   F      25 25-29              51:55.44     16:45/M
    560    Stephanie Lytle                   Pittsburgh  PA        352    36   F      47 35-39              52:13.21     16:51/M
    561    Laurie Lytle                      Altoona  PA           351    57   F      13 55-59              52:13.42     16:51/M
    562    Kelly Richardson                  Pittsburgh  PA        471    28   F      26 25-29              52:20.52     16:53/M
    563    Pattie Bajuszik                   Saxonburg  PA          11    67   F       3 65-69              52:29.45     16:56/M
    564    Eugene Farabaugh                  Ebensburg  PA         146    55   M      11 55-59              53:32.64     17:16/M
    565    Dori Stiffler                     Mineral Point  PA     547    63   F       4 60-64              54:38.70     17:37/M
    566    Shellby Custer                    Johnstown  PA          88    46   F      26 45-49              54:39.80     17:38/M
    567    Sherry Lynn Sheehan               Ebensburg  PA         500    65   F       4 65-69              54:39.80     17:38/M
    568    Judy Shomo                        Johnstown  PA         502    48   F      27 45-49              54:41.53     17:38/M
    569    Tracey Maher                      Johnstown  PA         355    55   F      14 55-59              55:10.51     17:48/M
    570    Ed Stiffler                       Mineral Point  PA     548    65   M       5 65-69              55:39.68     17:57/M
    571    Bryan Staruch                     Ebensburg  PA         544    36   M      48 35-39              55:40.29     17:57/M
    572    Nancy Mcconnell                   Altoona  PA           384    55   F      15 55-59              56:08.15     18:06/M
    573    Jeff Smith                        Johnstown  PA         661    53   M      15 50-54              56:08.55     18:06/M
    574    Jim Mcconnell                     Altoona  PA           383    56   M      12 55-59              56:09.88     18:07/M
    575    Mary Letterman                    Ebensburg  PA         327    65   F       5 65-69              56:15.14     18:09/M
    576    Alexandra Creany                  Ebensburg  UT          83    30   F      43 30-34              56:15.97     18:09/M
    577    Richard Davis                     Ebensburg  PA         101    28   M      19 25-29              56:16.30     18:09/M
    578    Jenna Smith                       Almont  MI            527    14   F      43  1-14              56:54.78     18:21/M
    579    Renee Smith                       Almont  MI            532    46   F      28 45-49              56:55.56     18:22/M
    580    Stephanie Smith                   Johnstown  PA         662    51   M      16 50-54              56:55.99     18:22/M
    581    Sandy Carmichael                  West Grove  PA         58    60   F       5 60-64              56:58.24     18:23/M
    582    Cindy Penatzer                    Summerhill  PA        436    62   F       6 60-64              56:58.42     18:23/M
    583    Jo Baldwin                        Ebensburg  PA          13    61   F       7 60-64              57:09.61     18:26/M
    584    Bob Toth                          Windber  PA           567    59   M      13 55-59              57:33.51     18:34/M
    585    Zack Toth                         Windber  PA           568    22   M       9 20-24              57:33.71     18:34/M
    586    Gina Tusing                       Ebensburg  PA         574    55   F      16 55-59              58:25.31     18:51/M
    587    Doug Tusing                       Ebensburg  PA         573    60   M       7 60-64              58:25.61     18:51/M
    588    Virginia Gesell                   State College  PA     167    71   F       3 70-99            1:02:49.42     20:16/M