EBENSBURG TURKEY TROT 5K
5K
Age Group Results
November 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leah Anne Wirfel Fredonia PA 621 27 8 18:52.18 6:05/M
2 Edann Brady Coopersburg PA 43 38 17 20:32.97 6:37/M
3 Lauren Shaffer Portage PA 498 16 26 21:15.59 6:51/M
Female MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tina Kunstbeck Altoona PA 313 44 53 23:11.95 7:29/M
Female 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Annaliese Niebauer Ebensburg PA 653 14 33 21:58.72 7:05/M
2 Jocelyn Tatarko Fairview PA 561 13 34 22:16.10 7:11/M
3 Liliana Janosko Colver PA 251 13 83 24:27.42 7:53/M
4 Lydia Knarr Ebensburg PA 277 14 103 25:23.18 8:11/M
5 Maelyn Kutruff Flinton PA 320 14 109 25:40.39 8:17/M
6 Sophie Westrick Ebensburg PA 610 13 146 27:06.79 8:45/M
7 Blake Pennington Altoonaaltoona’s 439 10 164 27:34.46 8:54/M
8 Jillian Bowman Strongstown PA 39 14 168 27:48.10 8:58/M
9 Grayson Gironda Ebensburg PA 180 13 169 27:49.24 8:58/M
10 Riley Kuhar Cranberry Twp PA 642 13 184 28:20.49 9:08/M
11 Olivia Lorenz 424 10 216 29:15.80 9:26/M
12 Abbey Hines Lilly PA 224 8 222 29:22.50 9:28/M
13 Emma Etters Altoona PA 135 8 231 29:35.17 9:33/M
14 Nadia Daubert Summerhill PA 97 13 250 30:02.84 9:41/M
15 Gracie Emerick Damascus MD 128 14 268 30:50.17 9:57/M
16 Riley Hall Carrolltown PA 200 12 291 31:40.17 10:13/M
17 Alaina Long Ebensburg PA 337 12 292 31:41.38 10:13/M
18 Samantha Papcunik Summerhill PA 428 11 302 31:53.75 10:17/M
19 Avery Walker Ebensburg PA 658 9 306 31:57.88 10:18/M
20 Brynn Koscho Heilwood PA 290 14 316 32:20.25 10:26/M
21 Morgan Lund Huntington NY 347 14 324 33:04.15 10:40/M
22 Mallory Veith Knoxville TN 584 13 345 33:57.50 10:57/M
23 Emma Watt Pasadena MD 596 9 352 34:25.50 11:06/M
24 Lyla Ostrich Johnstown PA 670 6 396 37:18.89 12:02/M
25 Ava Barra Ebensburg PA 14 12 398 37:24.79 12:04/M
26 Averi Ruddock Clymer PA 481 10 412 38:18.14 12:21/M
27 Mya Kehn Windber PA 264 12 424 39:10.90 12:38/M
28 Alivia Ruddock Clymer PA 480 10 425 39:12.12 12:39/M
29 Ruth Remillard Ebensburg PA 466 9 431 39:26.77 12:43/M
30 Kamryn Kamzik Johnstown PA 256 14 451 40:43.69 13:08/M
31 Allie Morgan Ebensburg PA 400 12 453 40:50.26 13:10/M
32 Claire Long Ebensburg PA 338 12 469 42:18.47 13:39/M
33 Layla Harshbarger Johnstown PA 208 10 474 42:24.24 13:41/M
34 Aunika Brooks Cherry Tree PA 45 8 487 43:30.64 14:02/M
35 Cora Koscho Heilwood PA 291 9 488 43:32.26 14:03/M
36 Madelyn Wandel Ebensburg PA 594 12 491 43:37.77 14:04/M
37 Cecelia Chirdon Mars PA 63 9 495 44:03.33 14:13/M
38 Abby Miller Patton PA 394 8 504 44:12.49 14:15/M
39 Indi Knox Raiford FL 278 11 514 45:16.91 14:36/M
40 Bryn Wandel Ebensburg PA 591 10 523 46:09.32 14:53/M
41 Hannah Beyer Sidman PA 33 12 524 46:16.53 14:55/M
42 Jillian Mcclelland Johnstown PA 375 10 547 50:32.47 16:18/M
43 Jenna Smith Almont MI 527 14 578 56:54.78 18:21/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stella Kuntz Ebensburg PA 317 15 28 21:21.72 6:53/M
2 Jenna Smith Ebensburg PA 528 16 42 22:43.95 7:20/M
3 Abigail Walwro Colver PA 589 16 51 23:05.87 7:27/M
4 Faith Wilson Ebensburg PA 618 15 58 23:31.23 7:35/M
5 Marlow Soyka Ebensburg PA 538 15 63 23:42.43 7:39/M
6 Aggie Hoover Hollidaysburg PA 234 16 65 23:43.44 7:39/M
7 Grace Gerlach Johnstown PA 166 18 77 24:04.73 7:46/M
8 Ella Vrabel Ebensburg PA 650 16 95 25:11.23 8:07/M
9 Rebecca Cree Ebensburg PA 85 15 147 27:06.98 8:45/M
10 Emily Claar Imler PA 70 19 152 27:16.18 8:48/M
11 Emily Hoppel Ebensburg PA 236 16 294 31:45.50 10:15/M
12 Megan Dumm Northern Cambria P 119 17 296 31:50.74 10:16/M
13 Makaylah Koscho Heilwood PA 294 15 304 31:56.34 10:18/M
14 Molly Krumenacker Nicktown PA 309 16 336 33:36.14 10:50/M
15 Giana Ruddock Clymer PA 482 15 350 34:19.28 11:04/M
16 Claire Daubert Summerhill PA 96 15 356 34:32.12 11:08/M
17 Saige Mazenko Hastings PA 374 18 371 35:31.59 11:27/M
18 Katie Offman Heliwood PA 418 17 459 41:21.74 13:20/M
19 Zoe Anne Swank Wilmore PA 558 17 538 48:45.29 15:44/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Hayward Ebensburg PA 210 22 200 28:55.49 9:20/M
2 Shelly Pompa Ashville PA 447 22 214 29:12.36 9:25/M
3 Jackie Bracken Ebensburg PA 41 22 226 29:27.60 9:30/M
4 Ashley Hildebrand Revloc PA 220 23 230 29:34.93 9:32/M
5 Laura Hildebrand Cresson PA 222 20 241 29:47.13 9:36/M
6 Shannon Link Carrolltown PA 334 24 242 29:49.76 9:37/M
7 Brittany Krug Tampa FL 302 20 258 30:30.64 9:50/M
8 Haley Krug Pinehurst NC 303 23 261 30:33.50 9:51/M
9 Hannah Navarro Sidman PA 409 24 282 31:21.22 10:07/M
10 Ashlee Seese Pen Argyl PA 497 24 284 31:25.51 10:08/M
11 Sara Fisanick Nicktown PA 152 23 287 31:26.72 10:08/M
12 Graci Hoppel Ebensburg PA 237 20 295 31:46.24 10:15/M
13 Melanie Wilkinson Cresson PA 614 20 310 32:02.98 10:20/M
14 Adrianne Kuhar Johnstown PA 311 23 327 33:13.50 10:43/M
15 Melissa Nealen Ebensburg PA 411 21 344 33:54.25 10:56/M
16 Nancy Rodriguez Holly Springs NC 479 24 357 34:44.25 11:12/M
17 Michelle Hildebrand Revloc PA 223 22 370 35:19.36 11:24/M
18 Kaitlynne Jones Northern Cambria P 253 21 404 37:55.51 12:14/M
19 Sorina Leary Revloc PA 324 23 413 38:23.75 12:23/M
20 Rose Henzel Ebensburg PA 218 21 448 40:32.73 13:05/M
21 Abigail Swank Wilmore PA 557 20 471 42:22.70 13:40/M
22 Danielle Pompa Ebensburg PA 446 23 482 43:12.14 13:56/M
23 Emily Wesley Ebensburg PA 607 24 536 48:16.48 15:34/M
24 Jenna Maurey Ebensburg PA 647 21 549 50:36.55 16:19/M
25 Jocelyn Simmers Ebensburg PA 509 21 557 51:45.44 16:42/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Hallinan Pittsburgh PA 201 28 59 23:36.11 7:37/M
2 Sarah Klawinski Ebensburg PA 274 27 60 23:37.33 7:37/M
3 Morgan Mackenzie Somerset PA 353 26 110 25:43.23 8:18/M
4 Mara Krumenacker Nicktown PA 308 29 118 25:59.53 8:23/M
5 Ashley Eppley Pittsburgh PA 134 25 132 26:30.86 8:33/M
6 Leisha Stewart Johnstown PA 546 26 180 28:14.71 9:06/M
7 Hannah Clevenger Ebensburg PA 76 27 196 28:50.51 9:18/M
8 Molly Comperatore Portage PA 81 28 204 29:00.18 9:21/M
9 Katie Gentile Philadelphia PA 162 25 319 32:25.89 10:27/M
10 Melissa Ingraham Ebensburg PA 246 27 322 32:34.60 10:30/M
11 Amanda Loscar Ebensburg PA 344 25 333 33:27.14 10:47/M
12 Breanna Kochinsky 677 27 343 33:48.13 10:54/M
13 Sarah Rex Windber PA 468 27 385 36:41.30 11:50/M
14 Tori Mcconnell Richmond VA 385 26 392 36:55.94 11:55/M
15 Jessica Emerick Dallas TX 129 25 393 37:07.15 11:58/M
16 Megan Zupanovic Harrisburg PA 637 25 402 37:37.41 12:08/M
17 Kiyla Berkey Hollsopple PA 29 25 417 38:30.26 12:25/M
18 Alyssa Mccombie Hastings PA 378 27 432 39:27.76 12:44/M
19 Courtney Richey Johnstown PA 473 25 439 39:34.73 12:46/M
20 Alyssa Potasnik Johnstown PA 448 27 440 39:38.97 12:47/M
21 Amanda Potasnik Philadelphia PA 449 26 442 39:42.24 12:48/M
22 Adrienne Dodson Ebensburg PA 107 27 492 43:46.49 14:07/M
23 Rachel Holland Bloomington IN 233 29 500 44:11.86 14:15/M
24 Megan Woloszyk Altoona PA 623 29 541 49:01.96 15:49/M
25 Shannon Schultz Belle Vernon PA 493 26 559 51:55.44 16:45/M
26 Kelly Richardson Pittsburgh PA 471 28 562 52:20.52 16:53/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alaina Smith Summerhill PA 519 33 70 23:50.97 7:41/M
2 Rebecca Martinazzi Ebensburg PA 369 31 80 24:14.41 7:49/M
3 Katie Gillman Sidman PA 177 31 99 25:14.17 8:08/M
4 Jennie Thorne Avon CO 565 34 121 26:07.98 8:25/M
5 Ashlee Freter Hanover MD 155 32 134 26:38.77 8:35/M
6 Margo Petre Chest Springs PA 442 33 162 27:33.65 8:53/M
7 Melanie Farabaugh York PA 147 34 165 27:34.64 8:54/M
8 Amber Marsh Johnstown PA 368 31 173 27:52.97 8:59/M
9 Marcia O’connor Bridgeville PA 425 33 176 28:02.29 9:03/M
10 Sara Mastrine Pittsburgh PA 370 30 213 29:12.35 9:25/M
11 Christine Prohonic Grapevine TX 451 32 217 29:16.63 9:26/M
12 Alyssa Gormish Saint Petersburg F 183 31 229 29:28.21 9:30/M
13 Laura Yeitz New Gloucester ME 634 34 244 29:52.57 9:38/M
14 Abby Link Riverview FL 330 32 245 29:53.15 9:38/M
15 Leah Brooks 549 32 247 29:57.55 9:40/M
16 Ali Schilling Ebensburg PA 489 33 265 30:40.38 9:54/M
17 Alison Graab Washington DC 187 34 266 30:46.93 9:55/M
18 Lauren Gailey West Chester PA 157 34 313 32:05.61 10:21/M
19 Leah Brooks Ebensburg PA 49 32 329 33:16.97 10:44/M
20 Sharon Dubovecky Nicktown PA 117 33 337 33:36.75 10:50/M
21 Brittany Brydon Salixs PA 51 34 342 33:46.71 10:54/M
22 Elizabeth Thorell Philadelphia PA 564 34 346 34:05.85 11:00/M
23 Emily Kane Cranberry Twp PA 259 34 362 34:51.35 11:15/M
24 Amanda Kamzik Johnstown PA 255 34 375 35:58.76 11:36/M
25 Olivia Sutton Loretto PA 556 31 378 36:03.88 11:38/M
26 Christina Koren Ebensburg PA 288 34 390 36:53.71 11:54/M
27 Kimberly Callahan Warriors Mark PA 57 32 391 36:54.92 11:54/M
28 Elexis Molinick Pittsburgh PA 399 31 395 37:15.64 12:01/M
29 Brittany Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 144 30 401 37:34.16 12:07/M
30 Sara Penatzer South Fork PA 438 32 414 38:23.75 12:23/M
31 Amanda Kinney Davidsville PA 269 33 438 39:34.26 12:46/M
32 Heather Heck Johnstown PA 212 32 444 39:47.26 12:50/M
33 Santina Hailey 676 34 452 40:49.41 13:10/M
34 Polina Malone Poolesville MD 362 34 455 40:50.62 13:10/M
35 Allison Krischer Coraopolis PA 299 34 458 41:07.76 13:16/M
36 Debra Mazzei 674 34 466 41:57.27 13:32/M
37 Haley Ondecko Frederick PA 422 32 521 45:45.13 14:45/M
38 Tara Mccombie Allison Park PA 379 30 525 46:23.52 14:58/M
39 Alexis Helsel Columbia MD 214 34 526 46:32.43 15:01/M
40 Genevieve Christ Sidman PA 67 33 546 50:24.41 16:15/M
41 Kristen Wyant Altoona PA 629 33 552 50:59.92 16:27/M
42 Kara Davidson Scottsdale AZ 99 34 554 51:13.54 16:31/M
43 Alexandra Creany Ebensburg UT 83 30 576 56:15.97 18:09/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Gillman Boyertown PA 176 36 44 22:47.80 7:21/M
2 Kristen Scott Pittsburgh PA 494 35 68 23:49.97 7:41/M
3 Charlene Smith Mount Joy PA 520 36 76 24:03.16 7:45/M
4 Kelly Krischer Mount Pleasant SC 300 37 107 25:35.34 8:15/M
5 Heather Link Carrolltown PA 331 35 136 26:48.49 8:39/M
6 Karianne Olsavsky Cranberry Twp PA 420 35 183 28:20.49 9:08/M
7 Leah Baxter Sidman PA 22 35 191 28:40.24 9:15/M
8 Kristin Sullivan Pittsburgh PA 552 39 194 28:44.75 9:16/M
9 Tiffany Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 149 36 209 29:09.94 9:24/M
10 Pamela Snyder Etters Altoona PA 536 39 236 29:43.74 9:35/M
11 Marlena Hajdu Canonsburg PA 197 39 246 29:55.71 9:39/M
12 Darcy Rakar Ebensburg PA 456 39 249 30:01.63 9:41/M
13 Amy Beyer Ebensburg PA 31 36 255 30:11.98 9:44/M
14 Hilary Yahner Ebensburg PA 631 37 260 30:32.67 9:51/M
15 Loni Nist Friedens PA 415 39 271 30:59.46 10:00/M
16 Bethany Mcconnell Ebensburg PA 380 37 275 31:12.72 10:04/M
17 Becky Lorah Camp Hill PA 342 39 290 31:39.35 10:13/M
18 Lisa Janosik Johnstown PA 249 38 301 31:53.75 10:17/M
19 Tara Shultz Los Angeles CA 506 35 305 31:56.45 10:18/M
20 Melana Simms Johnstown PA 513 38 309 32:02.37 10:20/M
21 Nikki Parrish Denver CO 430 39 315 32:15.20 10:24/M
22 Jess Ferguson Ebensburg PA 150 38 335 33:28.97 10:48/M
23 Sunika Varner Sedalia CO 579 35 338 33:37.98 10:51/M
24 April Fallon Johnstown PA 141 36 349 34:18.62 11:04/M
25 Pamela Penatzer Summerhill PA 437 36 366 34:57.50 11:16/M
26 Anne Sutton Allison Park PA 555 36 377 36:03.48 11:38/M
27 Lindsey Skandsen Clear Brook VA 517 39 380 36:23.51 11:44/M
28 Courtney Myers Estell Manor NJ 408 39 383 36:38.25 11:49/M
29 Amy Koren Ebensburg PA 286 36 389 36:53.71 11:54/M
30 Nicole Jones Philadelphia PA 254 35 405 37:55.90 12:14/M
31 Kate Gionta Pittsburgh PA 179 36 415 38:28.23 12:25/M
32 Amy Melendez Fort Bragg NC 392 37 416 38:29.65 12:25/M
33 Julie Hines Lilly PA 226 35 447 40:24.18 13:02/M
34 Louise White Fishers IN 611 38 454 40:50.62 13:10/M
35 Jenica Harshbarger Johnstown PA 207 35 475 42:24.75 13:41/M
36 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 231 37 477 42:33.73 13:44/M
37 Ann Kordish Portage PA 282 39 479 42:46.75 13:48/M
38 Meghan Sinclair Ebensburg PA 515 39 502 44:12.29 14:15/M
39 Veronica Cavanaugh 50 35 507 44:48.87 14:27/M
40 Tifani Knox Raiford FL 279 37 515 45:26.66 14:39/M
41 Jayelle Smith Williamsburg PA 526 36 528 47:05.96 15:11/M
42 Shannon Petrunak Emmaus PA 444 38 543 49:05.83 15:50/M
43 Danielle Giles Ebensburg PA 172 39 544 50:18.45 16:14/M
44 Amy Gmuca Johnstown PA 648 37 548 50:36.54 16:19/M
45 Cyndi Kruise Altoona PA 306 37 550 50:39.37 16:20/M
46 Hannah Stanley Pittsburgh PA 543 36 553 51:13.36 16:31/M
47 Stephanie Lytle Pittsburgh PA 352 36 560 52:13.21 16:51/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Claar Ebensburg PA 71 44 84 24:32.89 7:55/M
2 Samantha Markovich Portage PA 367 44 123 26:15.48 8:28/M
3 Shannon Gironda Ebensburg PA 181 41 151 27:15.98 8:47/M
4 Tanya Yancovitz Johnstown PA 633 42 157 27:28.49 8:52/M
5 Naomi Pennington Altoonaaltoona’s 440 40 163 27:34.26 8:54/M
6 Michele Jacoby Frederick MD 248 42 171 27:51.75 8:59/M
7 Krista Elston Pittsburgh PA 127 44 174 27:56.20 9:01/M
8 Ann Barry Bay Shore NY 18 43 178 28:08.21 9:05/M
9 Priscilla Hoffman Johnstown PA 230 44 185 28:20.98 9:08/M
10 Maria Kasecky Ebensburg PA 261 40 203 28:58.74 9:21/M
11 Evelyn Gill Marion Center PA 174 44 234 29:41.41 9:35/M
12 Manon Gill Indiana PA 175 42 235 29:41.45 9:35/M
13 Kelly Rainey Ebensburg PA 455 40 251 30:04.67 9:42/M
14 Kelly Mateljan Cresson PA 371 44 259 30:31.24 9:51/M
15 Amy Mottin Ebensburg PA 403 41 272 30:59.66 10:00/M
16 Erin Kirby Summerhill PA 271 44 274 31:11.25 10:04/M
17 Laura Gaunt Johnstown PA 159 41 293 31:42.22 10:14/M
18 Leslie Eget Crownsville MD 125 44 298 31:51.75 10:16/M
19 Laura Papcunik Summerhill PA 427 40 314 32:13.99 10:24/M
20 Kathryn Williamson State College PA 616 40 317 32:23.25 10:27/M
21 Marlena Stevens Pittsburgh PA 545 40 318 32:23.51 10:27/M
22 Michaeleen Wilson Johnstown PA 620 41 341 33:46.71 10:54/M
23 Sonya Burkhart Ebensburg PA 54 44 354 34:26.75 11:06/M
24 Joy Clancy Hagerstown MD 72 43 368 35:06.97 11:19/M
25 Angela Lorenz 641 40 384 36:39.48 11:49/M
26 Kristie Matevish Devon PA 372 40 403 37:37.64 12:08/M
27 Danea Koss Ebensburg PA 671 43 421 38:48.33 12:31/M
28 Kierisa Hockensmith Summerhill PA 227 42 430 39:21.26 12:42/M
29 Tara Fabbri Ebensburg PA 138 43 435 39:28.81 12:44/M
30 Aggie Poole 678 43 457 41:02.23 13:14/M
31 Beth Cinko Pittsburgh PA 68 42 464 41:46.92 13:28/M
32 Suzanna Long Ebensburg PA 341 43 470 42:19.55 13:39/M
33 Lisa Link Patton PA 333 41 484 43:17.21 13:58/M
34 Jackie Koscho Heilwood PA 293 41 490 43:33.68 14:03/M
35 Tina Smith Northern Cambria P 533 42 493 43:49.34 14:08/M
36 Rebecca Miller Patton PA 398 44 503 44:12.31 14:15/M
37 Maureen Barra Ebensburg PA 16 43 505 44:17.52 14:17/M
38 Sadie Chirdon Mars PA 66 40 509 45:02.69 14:32/M
39 Josyln Sorchilla 640 41 513 45:11.42 14:35/M
40 Kassandra Cerveny Washington DC 61 40 517 45:27.75 14:40/M
41 Christa Rzasa Johnstown PA 485 40 520 45:39.25 14:44/M
42 Jennifer Wandel Ebensburg PA 593 42 532 47:19.21 15:16/M
43 Sara Costello Ebensburg PA 82 42 539 48:45.34 15:44/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brenda Young Berkeley Springs W 635 48 148 27:07.19 8:45/M
2 Annie Clay Duncansville PA 75 45 156 27:27.17 8:51/M
3 Barbara Veith Knoxville TN 582 47 158 27:30.61 8:52/M
4 Rachel Hurtack Ebensburg PA 241 46 179 28:11.42 9:05/M
5 Christina Dambeck Altoona PA 92 47 201 28:56.74 9:20/M
6 Elizabeth Katrancha Johnstown PA 262 45 219 29:17.23 9:27/M
7 Mary Dodson Ebensburg PA 109 46 323 32:41.13 10:33/M
8 Deb Schmidt Ebensburg PA 491 45 334 33:27.56 10:47/M
9 Denise Wyant Duncansville PA 628 47 367 35:03.50 11:18/M
10 Gregg Azenko Hastings PA 8 47 372 35:32.11 11:28/M
11 Marci Mazenko Hastings PA 373 46 373 35:34.25 11:28/M
12 Jill Emerick Damascus MD 130 45 409 38:13.42 12:20/M
13 Lori Fabrizio Johnstown PA 140 49 419 38:33.51 12:26/M
14 Jennifer Bowman Strongstown PA 38 45 429 39:18.77 12:41/M
15 Melissa Morgan Ebensburg PA 402 46 462 41:40.11 13:26/M
16 Kelly Hessler Johnstown PA 219 45 473 42:23.51 13:40/M
17 Kristi Kick Portage PA 267 47 476 42:31.47 13:43/M
18 Theresa Kuntz Ebensburg PA 318 46 498 44:11.26 14:15/M
19 Pam Long Ebensburg PA 340 48 499 44:11.26 14:15/M
20 Sherri Greene Ebensburg PA 188 48 527 47:05.53 15:11/M
21 Susan Dumm Nicktown PA 120 45 529 47:18.16 15:15/M
22 Jen Adams Cresson PA 1 46 534 48:07.15 15:31/M
23 Dawn Drahnak Nanty Glo PA 114 47 535 48:08.35 15:32/M
24 Christine Janosko Colver PA 250 49 542 49:04.40 15:50/M
25 Marie Simmers Ebensburg PA 510 46 558 51:50.17 16:43/M
26 Shellby Custer Johnstown PA 88 46 566 54:39.80 17:38/M
27 Judy Shomo Johnstown PA 502 48 568 54:41.53 17:38/M
28 Renee Smith Almont MI 532 46 579 56:55.56 18:22/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hully Hoover Hollidaysburg PA 235 50 141 26:55.98 8:41/M
2 Lisa Parkin Ebensburg PA 429 52 172 27:51.96 8:59/M
3 Justine Seabolt Rockingham NC 496 50 193 28:43.50 9:16/M
4 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 413 52 267 30:49.98 9:56/M
5 Katie Wall Summerhill PA 586 53 381 36:29.51 11:46/M
6 Nichol Genesi Ebensburg PA 161 50 400 37:33.76 12:07/M
7 Lorie Bracken Ebensburg PA 42 51 422 38:56.44 12:34/M
8 Barbara Henzel Ebensburg PA 217 54 449 40:33.19 13:05/M
9 Sharon Regala Ebensburg PA 464 51 481 43:09.72 13:55/M
10 Barbara Mozina Flinton PA 404 53 485 43:17.77 13:58/M
11 Julie Fabie York PA 139 54 508 44:54.93 14:29/M
12 Michelle Amigh Ebensburg PA 4 53 530 47:18.57 15:15/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deanna Sherry Ebensburg PA 501 55 199 28:51.24 9:18/M
2 Susan Eberhardt Altoona PA 123 55 202 28:58.49 9:21/M
3 Starla Snyder East Freedom PA 535 56 252 30:06.62 9:43/M
4 Kris Kirsch Clymer PA 272 58 297 31:51.40 10:16/M
5 Sara Grove Chambersburg PA 190 57 311 32:03.40 10:20/M
6 Phyllis Baker Altoonaaltoona PA 12 56 348 34:13.75 11:02/M
7 Cindy Wallace New Florence PA 587 57 355 34:31.22 11:08/M
8 Theresa Wentling Readingreading PA 605 56 408 38:12.77 12:19/M
9 Elizabeth (Beth Woo Ebensburg PA 624 57 420 38:47.51 12:31/M
10 Janis Gresh Revloc PA 189 57 456 40:54.71 13:12/M
11 Annette Hines Ebensburg PA 225 58 494 43:52.58 14:09/M
12 Lisa Wesley Ebensburg PA 608 56 537 48:16.69 15:34/M
13 Laurie Lytle Altoona PA 351 57 561 52:13.42 16:51/M
14 Tracey Maher Johnstown PA 355 55 569 55:10.51 17:48/M
15 Nancy Mcconnell Altoona PA 384 55 572 56:08.15 18:06/M
16 Gina Tusing Ebensburg PA 574 55 586 58:25.31 18:51/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Hostetler Sidman PA 238 62 374 35:35.28 11:29/M
2 Roberta (Bobbie Woodley Ebensburg PA 626 61 512 45:05.53 14:33/M
3 Leslie Ribblett Mineral Point PA 470 62 518 45:28.69 14:40/M
4 Dori Stiffler Mineral Point PA 547 63 565 54:38.70 17:37/M
5 Sandy Carmichael West Grove PA 58 60 581 56:58.24 18:23/M
6 Cindy Penatzer Summerhill PA 436 62 582 56:58.42 18:23/M
7 Jo Baldwin Ebensburg PA 13 61 583 57:09.61 18:26/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maria Kordish Portage PA 284 65 486 43:19.29 13:58/M
2 Debbie Barton Ebensburg PA 20 66 545 50:19.27 16:14/M
3 Pattie Bajuszik Saxonburg PA 11 67 563 52:29.45 16:56/M
4 Sherry Lynn Sheehan Ebensburg PA 500 65 567 54:39.80 17:38/M
5 Mary Letterman Ebensburg PA 327 65 575 56:15.14 18:09/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bernice Dishong Nanty Glo PA 106 74 257 30:29.84 9:50/M
2 Nancy Trostle Johnstown PA 572 72 407 38:11.91 12:19/M
3 Virginia Gesell State College PA 167 71 588 1:02:49.42 20:16/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Melius Phoenixville PA 393 27 1 16:54.86 5:27/M
2 Toby Cree Ebensburg PA 86 17 2 17:11.13 5:33/M
3 Aj Kelly Altoona PA 265 38 3 18:05.62 5:50/M
Male MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Shultz Los Angeles CA 504 41 21 20:51.84 6:44/M
Male 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aiden Lechleitner Ebensburg PA 325 14 14 19:53.32 6:25/M
2 Dominic Kuntz Ebensburg PA 314 12 20 20:51.13 6:44/M
3 Ian Hall Carrolltown PA 199 14 31 21:50.74 7:03/M
4 Jacob Wilson Ebensburg PA 619 12 41 22:42.33 7:19/M
5 Brock Eckenrode Ebensburg PA 124 14 61 23:37.48 7:37/M
6 Derek Mcconnell Ebensburg PA 381 11 73 23:55.68 7:43/M
7 Isaac Bradley 683 12 112 25:44.49 8:18/M
8 Jack Smith Portage PA 523 11 113 25:46.13 8:19/M
9 Brayden Kuhar Perkiomenville PA 660 12 115 25:47.94 8:19/M
10 Levi Hockensmith Summerhill PA 228 14 126 26:17.41 8:29/M
11 Hunter Smith Johnstown PA 663 13 127 26:23.49 8:31/M
12 Henry Bradley 682 12 130 26:29.23 8:33/M
13 Luke Mcleary Saint Michael PA 389 14 139 26:53.48 8:40/M
14 Tanner Archangelo Summerhill PA 7 13 167 27:41.20 8:56/M
15 Robert Lund Huntington NY 349 11 188 28:35.10 9:13/M
16 Miles Etters Coopersburg PA 136 10 189 28:37.45 9:14/M
17 Hunter Spicher Nanty Glo PA 539 11 208 29:09.94 9:24/M
18 Owen Gaunt Johnstown PA 160 14 220 29:17.74 9:27/M
19 Austin Carper Ebensburg PA 59 8 225 29:26.99 9:30/M
20 Nick Hajdu Canonsburg PA 198 11 237 29:44.69 9:35/M
21 Ty Ostrich Johnstown PA 669 9 273 31:06.41 10:02/M
22 Reed Takacs Ebensburg PA 560 9 280 31:17.37 10:05/M
23 David Weinzierl Nicktown PA 601 14 303 31:54.40 10:17/M
24 Nikolas Smith Northern Cambria P 531 10 328 33:15.50 10:44/M
25 Max Bradley 684 10 331 33:23.75 10:46/M
26 Rocco Barra Ebensburg PA 17 10 332 33:24.32 10:46/M
27 Benjamin Kane Cranberry Twp PA 258 8 339 33:38.17 10:51/M
28 Emmett Doyle Ebensburg PA 112 6 369 35:10.36 11:21/M
29 Kase Kamzik Johnstown PA 257 11 376 35:59.21 11:36/M
30 Sam Cole McKee Rocks PA 665 11 386 36:41.51 11:50/M
31 Carter Lytle Nanty Glo PA 350 8 387 36:50.50 11:53/M
32 Miles Doyle Ebensburg PA 113 9 399 37:33.51 12:07/M
33 Trevor Rzasa Johnstown PA 487 13 406 37:57.93 12:15/M
34 Steven Emerick Damascus MD 133 9 411 38:16.51 12:21/M
35 Joe Giles Ebensburg PA 173 10 423 39:01.95 12:35/M
36 Louis Kordish Portage PA 283 13 437 39:33.48 12:45/M
37 Nate Tatarko Fairview PA 562 9 468 42:15.52 13:38/M
38 Harry Chirdon Mars PA 64 7 511 45:05.30 14:33/M
39 Gavin Rzasa Johnstown PA 486 11 522 46:06.34 14:52/M
40 Aiden Wandel Ebensburg PA 590 14 531 47:18.79 15:15/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Kuntz Ebensburg PA 315 17 5 18:30.96 5:58/M
2 Devon Morgan Ebensburg PA 401 15 6 18:35.71 6:00/M
3 Tyler Gibson PA 171 16 9 18:59.68 6:07/M
4 Elijah Wandel Ebensburg PA 592 16 11 19:22.82 6:15/M
5 Dylan Wechtenhiser South Fork PA 600 16 12 19:37.47 6:20/M
6 Evan Thomas Ebensburg PA 563 16 13 19:47.59 6:23/M
7 Ben Wechtenhiser South Fork PA 599 18 15 19:54.47 6:25/M
8 Caleb Sorchilla 639 18 30 21:47.68 7:02/M
9 Jared Bowman Strongstown PA 36 17 43 22:45.98 7:20/M
10 Byron Daubert Summerhill PA 95 18 50 23:04.23 7:26/M
11 Eli Kline Summerhill PA 275 18 54 23:13.16 7:29/M
12 Cody Sral Ebensburg PA 541 18 62 23:39.18 7:38/M
13 Zachary Kuhar Perkiomenville PA 659 17 71 23:53.23 7:42/M
14 Jayce Brooks Cherry Tree PA 47 16 79 24:14.31 7:49/M
15 Thomas Hockensmith Summerhill PA 229 18 85 24:34.48 7:55/M
16 Joey Cole Mc Kees Rocks PA 79 15 90 24:56.11 8:03/M
17 Aaron Duke Loretto PA 118 15 108 25:37.59 8:16/M
18 Nathan Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 148 15 116 25:51.74 8:20/M
19 Michael Emerick Damascus MD 131 16 128 26:25.52 8:31/M
20 Christian Haberkorn Johnstown PA 194 15 138 26:50.98 8:39/M
21 Zachary Dotts Lilly PA 111 17 142 26:58.68 8:42/M
22 Travis Varner Mineral Point PA 580 19 161 27:33.24 8:53/M
23 Shay Adams Nanty Glo PA 2 15 198 28:50.85 9:18/M
24 Noah Gibson PA 170 19 223 29:25.37 9:29/M
25 Nicholas Wentling Readingreading PA 604 17 224 29:25.49 9:29/M
26 Clay Felice 644 16 253 30:07.71 9:43/M
27 Connor Haberkorn Johnstown PA 195 15 360 34:47.48 11:13/M
28 Ayden Miller Patton PA 396 16 497 44:09.83 14:15/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Wentling Readingreading PA 603 20 18 20:40.98 6:40/M
2 Will Wilkinson Cresson PA 615 23 67 23:45.69 7:40/M
3 Payton Behe Ebensburg PA 649 22 104 25:23.88 8:11/M
4 Mackenzie Behe Ebensburg PA 668 24 170 27:51.56 8:59/M
5 Matt Town Schwenksville PA 569 22 212 29:12.10 9:25/M
6 Mike Biddle State College PA 34 22 262 30:34.25 9:52/M
7 Alexander Kriak Johnstown PA 296 22 285 31:25.71 10:08/M
8 Tom Janosko Colver PA 252 21 556 51:20.45 16:34/M
9 Zack Toth Windber PA 568 22 585 57:33.71 18:34/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Makoczy Portage PA 357 28 10 19:19.15 6:14/M
2 Anthony Iraca Irvona PA 247 28 36 22:26.91 7:14/M
3 Ryan O'dowd Baden PA 417 28 38 22:35.21 7:17/M
4 Connor Hunter Bellwood PA 240 26 46 22:52.45 7:23/M
5 Alex Miller Somerset PA 395 27 47 23:00.22 7:25/M
6 Dylan Kutruff Flinton PA 319 25 52 23:09.92 7:28/M
7 Anthony Malizia New York NY 358 29 114 25:47.73 8:19/M
8 Derik Comperatore Portage PA 80 28 117 25:53.98 8:21/M
9 Ben Wesley Ebensburg PA 606 27 215 29:12.49 9:25/M
10 Zach Mcconnell Richmond VA 386 27 243 29:50.20 9:37/M
11 Luke Ingraham Ebensburg PA 245 28 263 30:36.30 9:52/M
12 Alec Fisanick Pittsburgh PA 151 26 286 31:26.50 10:08/M
13 Bretton Nedwreski St. Michael PA 412 28 300 31:53.67 10:17/M
14 Michael Leary Revloc PA 323 29 347 34:09.92 11:01/M
15 Jarod Krug Fayetteville NC 304 25 358 34:44.45 11:12/M
16 Robert Ruddock Clymer PA 483 27 426 39:12.74 12:39/M
17 Chris Mulhearn Lilly PA 405 28 478 42:35.56 13:44/M
18 Steve Beiler Ebensburg PA 23 27 483 43:13.15 13:56/M
19 Richard Davis Ebensburg PA 101 28 577 56:16.30 18:09/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gregory Opp Somerset PA 423 30 4 18:19.67 5:55/M
2 Chad Duryea Johnstown PA 122 34 22 20:59.73 6:46/M
3 Shane Hanlon Arlington VA 206 33 29 21:37.73 6:58/M
4 Jose Alvarado Johnstown PA 3 31 100 25:14.96 8:08/M
5 Kevin Richardson Pittsburgh PA 472 30 105 25:31.39 8:14/M
6 Paul Datsko Avon CO 94 34 122 26:08.57 8:26/M
7 Chris Woloszyk Altoona PA 622 31 124 26:15.98 8:28/M
8 Michael Gowen Washington DC 186 30 175 27:58.74 9:01/M
9 Kevin Norris 104 30 197 28:50.74 9:18/M
10 Mark Dewey Saint Petersburg F 103 30 227 29:27.82 9:30/M
11 Brandan Hartland Pittsburgh PA 209 33 232 29:39.62 9:34/M
12 Tom Prohonic Grapevine TX 452 33 233 29:39.74 9:34/M
13 Charles Marcinko State College PA 364 30 264 30:36.71 9:52/M
14 Brandon Riley Friedens PA 475 32 277 31:15.96 10:05/M
15 Michael Takacs Ebensburg PA 559 34 279 31:17.25 10:05/M
16 Joffy Thompson Ebensburg PA 666 34 281 31:18.84 10:06/M
17 Tim Spicher Nanty Glo PA 540 33 308 31:58.28 10:19/M
18 Jordan Helsel Carrolltown PA 215 30 388 36:50.65 11:53/M
19 Adam Mccombie Hastings PA 377 30 434 39:28.45 12:44/M
20 Trevor Anderson Ebensburg PA 6 32 463 41:40.62 13:26/M
21 Eric Drotar Northern Cambria P 116 34 465 41:49.81 13:29/M
22 Richard Mciver Columbia MD 387 34 540 48:59.75 15:48/M
23 John Lingenfelter Astoria NY 329 33 551 50:40.43 16:21/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dean Banko New Florence PA 654 36 7 18:47.87 6:04/M
2 Scott Shultz Arlington VA 505 37 16 20:01.86 6:27/M
3 Thomas Hallinan Cresson PA 202 35 19 20:42.70 6:41/M
4 Daniel Callahan Warriors Mark PA 56 36 27 21:17.83 6:52/M
5 Jason Bodek Johnstown PA 35 38 32 21:55.98 7:04/M
6 Matthew Ramus Boyertown PA 458 37 35 22:19.88 7:12/M
7 Brian Reynolds Johnstown PA 469 35 45 22:50.84 7:22/M
8 Thomas Wildauer Summerhill PA 613 39 49 23:03.38 7:26/M
9 Randy Carper Tyrone PA 60 38 66 23:44.23 7:39/M
10 Russell Daubert Summerhill PA 98 39 69 23:49.97 7:41/M
11 Matthew Lucas Greensburg PA 346 37 74 24:01.75 7:45/M
12 James Link Carrolltown PA 332 35 81 24:17.64 7:50/M
13 Brian Kinney Davidsville PA 270 35 82 24:20.89 7:51/M
14 Ryan Krischer Mount Pleasant SC 301 38 86 24:37.48 7:56/M
15 Jeffrey Malone Poolesville MD 361 39 88 24:52.98 8:01/M
16 Steve Scott Pittsburgh PA 495 37 89 24:53.73 8:02/M
17 Donald Leeper Tyrone PA 326 38 97 25:13.35 8:08/M
18 Richard Kruise Altoona PA 307 36 102 25:18.63 8:10/M
19 Ryan Skomra Ebensburg PA 518 39 129 26:26.74 8:32/M
20 Ryan Gibbons Gallitzin PA 168 36 131 26:29.74 8:33/M
21 Ben Miller Windber PA 397 37 133 26:36.74 8:35/M
22 Christopher Henson Salix PA 216 38 144 27:02.34 8:43/M
23 Keven Mareck Edeneden MD 366 39 149 27:07.40 8:45/M
24 Charles Scaife Altoona PA 488 39 150 27:10.46 8:46/M
25 Jeff Gowen Washington DC 185 36 166 27:38.24 8:55/M
26 Robert Hazlett Lilly PA 211 36 186 28:24.43 9:10/M
27 Alex Gionta Pittsburgh PA 178 37 187 28:25.65 9:10/M
28 Mark Sullivan Pittsburgh PA 553 39 195 28:49.42 9:18/M
29 Jared Cronauer Mineral Point PA 87 37 207 29:04.64 9:23/M
30 Adam Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 142 35 210 29:10.12 9:25/M
31 Jason Smith Summerhill PA 525 35 221 29:20.49 9:28/M
32 Eric Latchford Tyrone PA 322 37 238 29:45.24 9:36/M
33 Dan Hajdu Canonsburg PA 196 39 239 29:45.50 9:36/M
34 Justin Brooks Cherry Tree PA 48 39 254 30:10.97 9:44/M
35 Andrew Frymyer Mechanicsburg PA 156 37 278 31:16.49 10:05/M
36 Sean Kane Cranberry Twp PA 260 35 299 31:53.38 10:17/M
37 Jeff Walker Ebensburg PA 657 38 307 31:58.25 10:19/M
38 Ryan Gailey 105 38 312 32:05.60 10:21/M
39 Kenny Watt Pasadena MD 597 39 353 34:26.64 11:06/M
40 Chris Farabaugh Carrolltown PA 145 36 363 34:52.35 11:15/M
41 Anders Skandsen Clear Brook VA 516 39 382 36:33.16 11:47/M
42 Andrew Farabaugh York PA 143 35 441 39:40.19 12:48/M
43 Thomas White Fishers IN 612 38 450 40:42.67 13:08/M
44 Josh Mazzei 675 39 467 41:57.50 13:32/M
45 Joseph Sinclair Ebensburg PA 514 37 501 44:12.29 14:15/M
46 Ryan Cavanaugh 461 36 506 44:48.30 14:27/M
47 Aaron Stanley Pittsburgh PA 542 37 555 51:13.54 16:31/M
48 Bryan Staruch Ebensburg PA 544 36 571 55:40.29 17:57/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Bell Johnstown PA 24 42 23 21:07.13 6:49/M
2 Sam Schilling Ebensburg PA 490 44 25 21:14.35 6:51/M
3 John Strittmatter Ebensburg PA 667 43 37 22:28.97 7:15/M
4 Robert Newlin Portage PA 414 41 57 23:27.20 7:34/M
5 Christiaan Vrabel Ebensburg PA 651 44 94 25:10.94 8:07/M
6 Jed Mardis Somerset PA 365 43 111 25:43.39 8:18/M
7 Mille Pribozie Johnstown PA 652 42 120 26:06.98 8:25/M
8 Shawn Dorsch Ebensburg PA 110 40 154 27:20.85 8:49/M
9 Kristian Passanita Washington DC 433 41 155 27:22.73 8:50/M
10 Jarret Forst Carrolltown PA 153 44 159 27:31.25 8:53/M
11 Jason Mallin Revloc PA 359 40 181 28:16.13 9:07/M
12 Justin Hanlon Washington DC 203 42 190 28:37.85 9:14/M
13 Chad Passanita Ebensburg PA 432 44 205 29:00.75 9:21/M
14 Jim Barry Bay Shore NY 19 43 206 29:00.99 9:21/M
15 Jeb Brady Cumming GA 44 43 218 29:16.82 9:26/M
16 D J Noel Nanty Glo PA 416 43 270 30:57.44 9:59/M
17 Benjamin Lorah Camp Hill PA 343 40 276 31:14.99 10:05/M
18 Neil Snedden Johnstown PA 534 40 289 31:38.55 10:12/M
19 Tim Williamson State College PA 617 40 320 32:26.25 10:28/M
20 Jeffrey Varner Sedalia CO 578 42 340 33:38.18 10:51/M
21 Justin Koss Ebensburg PA 672 41 397 37:20.92 12:03/M
22 Dennis Koscho Heilwood PA 292 43 427 39:15.85 12:40/M
23 Guido Fabbri Ebensburg PA 137 41 433 39:28.40 12:44/M
24 Matthew Kordish Portage PA 285 40 480 42:46.95 13:48/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keith Kuisick 679 47 24 21:11.73 6:50/M
2 Matt Estok 638 48 40 22:41.75 7:19/M
3 Glenn Katrancha Johnstown PA 263 47 56 23:26.40 7:34/M
4 Raymond Guzic Lilly PA 193 48 64 23:42.64 7:39/M
5 Cory Cree Ebensburg PA 84 45 75 24:02.16 7:45/M
6 Shawn Bell Johnstown PA 25 46 78 24:07.73 7:47/M
7 Frederick Oliveros Johnstown PA 419 47 87 24:41.87 7:58/M
8 Clifford Kitner Johnstown PA 273 49 91 25:06.46 8:06/M
9 Tom Wandel Ebensburg PA 595 45 93 25:08.39 8:06/M
10 Brian Mcleary Saint Michael PA 388 46 106 25:34.33 8:15/M
11 Mike Kick Portage PA 268 48 119 25:59.53 8:23/M
12 Jeremiah Hyslop Durango CO 242 49 143 27:00.10 8:43/M
13 Michael Yancovitz Johnstown PA 632 48 160 27:32.38 8:53/M
14 Dan Mcmullen Ashville PA 390 48 177 28:04.33 9:03/M
15 David Pitsch 681 49 192 28:41.31 9:15/M
16 Erik Thrower Portage PA 566 47 269 30:55.42 9:58/M
17 Rose Guiliano Huntington NY 192 48 326 33:09.83 10:42/M
18 Craig Gibson PA 169 47 351 34:19.50 11:04/M
19 Paul Burggraf Clayton NC 52 48 359 34:46.45 11:13/M
20 Dustan Burkey Carrolltown PA 53 47 364 34:54.38 11:15/M
21 Craig Smith Almont MI 522 46 365 34:54.50 11:15/M
22 Steve Emerick Damascus MD 132 47 410 38:15.44 12:20/M
23 Richard Rickley Lemont PA 474 49 418 38:32.94 12:26/M
24 Jason Bowman Strongstown PA 37 49 428 39:18.65 12:41/M
25 Carlos Barra Ebensburg PA 15 47 445 39:50.80 12:51/M
26 Jen Kline Summerhill PA 276 48 446 39:58.13 12:54/M
27 James Clark Westover PA 74 47 472 42:23.11 13:40/M
28 Robert Kuntz Ebensburg PA 316 48 496 44:03.94 14:13/M
29 Patrick Chirdon Mars PA 65 48 510 45:04.11 14:32/M
30 Phil Desalvo Raleigh NC 102 46 533 47:51.70 15:26/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Pagano Elmora PA 426 54 39 22:40.47 7:19/M
2 Brad Ewold 664 50 48 23:01.98 7:25/M
3 Steve Remillard Harrisburg PA 467 53 55 23:14.98 7:30/M
4 Mark Lamantia Ebensburg PA 321 51 72 23:55.47 7:43/M
5 Scott Shearman Windber PA 499 50 125 26:17.20 8:29/M
6 Pat Krug Loretto PA 305 50 137 26:49.48 8:39/M
7 Thomas Chernisky Johnstown PA 62 54 240 29:46.93 9:36/M
8 Tim Caldana Moshannon PA 55 51 248 30:01.24 9:41/M
9 Thad Dalby Patton PA 91 53 283 31:24.99 10:08/M
10 Rob Lund Huntington NY 348 50 325 33:06.38 10:41/M
11 Timothy Welsh Robinson PA 602 50 379 36:13.67 11:41/M
12 James Dodson Ebensburg PA 108 54 394 37:09.17 11:59/M
13 Ronald Krumenacker Carrolltown PA 310 50 443 39:45.11 12:49/M
14 Tim Knox Raiford FL 280 52 516 45:27.43 14:40/M
15 Jeff Smith Johnstown PA 661 53 573 56:08.55 18:06/M
16 Stephanie Smith Johnstown PA 662 51 580 56:55.99 18:22/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Remillard Ebensburg PA 465 55 92 25:06.67 8:06/M
2 Alan Hollingsworth Seward PA 645 59 98 25:13.76 8:08/M
3 Ken Vescovi Ebensburg PA 585 58 101 25:17.41 8:09/M
4 Tim Young Berkeley Springs W 636 55 140 26:55.48 8:41/M
5 Ron Kulback Summerhill PA 312 57 145 27:03.16 8:44/M
6 Richard Maher Johnstown PA 354 58 182 28:19.78 9:08/M
7 Tim George Johnstown PA 165 58 211 29:10.24 9:25/M
8 Barry Weakland Johnstown PA 598 58 256 30:15.74 9:45/M
9 Edward Westover Cresson PA 609 59 288 31:29.18 10:09/M
10 Edward Loscar Ebensburg PA 345 57 489 43:33.27 14:03/M
11 Eugene Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 146 55 564 53:32.64 17:16/M
12 Jim Mcconnell Altoona PA 383 56 574 56:09.88 18:07/M
13 Bob Toth Windber PA 567 59 584 57:33.51 18:34/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Randy Mallory Mahaffey PA 360 61 96 25:12.14 8:08/M
2 James Maurer Nicktown PA 643 61 135 26:45.98 8:38/M
3 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell PA 126 64 153 27:18.83 8:48/M
4 Clay Gormish Carrolltown PA 184 61 228 29:28.21 9:30/M
5 Philip Woo Ebensburg PA 625 62 330 33:23.25 10:46/M
6 Gary Ondecko Northern Cambria P 421 61 519 45:31.72 14:41/M
7 Doug Tusing Ebensburg PA 573 60 587 58:25.61 18:51/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ray Wotkowski Sidman PA 627 65 321 32:31.50 10:29/M
2 Joe Cinko Ebensburg PA 69 65 361 34:48.91 11:14/M
3 Joe Bajuszik Saxonburg PA 10 67 460 41:34.53 13:25/M
4 Rene Damin Ebensburg PA 93 67 461 41:35.27 13:25/M
5 Ed Stiffler Mineral Point PA 548 65 570 55:39.68 17:57/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Wallace Coudersport PA 588 72 436 39:31.51 12:45/M