NAIA RIVER STATES CONF. XC MEN
MEN
Overall Finish List
November 09, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Michael Ecker-Randolph WV TECH 905 3 M 26:01.24 5:15/M
2 Justin Spoon ASBURY 741 3 M 26:22.80 5:19/M
3 Xavier Stephens POINT PARK 886 4 M 26:44.30 5:23/M
4 Nathan Morton WV TECH 910 2 M 26:47.31 5:24/M
5 Dan Nehnevaj WV TECH 911 4 M 26:47.95 5:24/M
6 Brody Carlin POINT PARK 871 2 M 26:57.81 5:26/M
7 Canaan/Jonathan Gardner OHIO CHRISTIAN 853 4 M 27:11.80 5:29/M
8 Drake Dickerson OHIO CHRISTIAN 852 2 M 27:38.64 5:34/M
9 Keshawn Jones RIO GRANDE 892 4 M 27:43.76 5:35/M
10 Austin Setty RIO GRANDE 898 1 M 27:44.77 5:35/M
11 Aidan Hearne WV TECH 908 2 M 27:48.27 5:36/M
12 Doug Kostelansky POINT PARK 881 2 M 27:57.50 5:38/M
13 Bryan Gutierrez POINT PARK 877 4 M 28:10.89 5:41/M
14 Carlos Polanco POINT PARK 885 4 M 28:19.65 5:43/M
15 Dylan Allen POINT PARK 865 3 M 28:20.50 5:43/M
16 Shannon Milnickel INDIANA EAST 810 2 M 28:23.55 5:43/M
17 Nicholas Saylor ALICE LLOYD 715 2 M 28:25.21 5:44/M
18 Stuart Kirkbride ASBURY 730 1 M 28:27.49 5:44/M
19 Korbin Taylor WV TECH 919 1 M 28:28.93 5:44/M
20 Kevin Tamariz MIDWAY 849 1 M 28:31.79 5:45/M
21 Hayden Dwyer ASBURY 720 3 M 28:32.31 5:45/M
22 Jacob Stinnett MIDWAY 848 2 M 28:34.71 5:46/M
23 Adam Rood KOKOMO (INDIANA) 833 3 M 28:37.31 5:46/M
24 Steven Smith WV TECH 918 3 M 28:39.94 5:47/M
25 Ian Wilkinson ASBURY 746 1 M 28:44.24 5:48/M
26 John Bowling ASBURY 718 3 M 28:44.86 5:48/M
27 Malachi Woods WV TECH 921 1 M 28:57.83 5:50/M
28 Cyrus Felger KOKOMO (INDIANA) 824 1 M 28:58.54 5:50/M
29 Jordan Fivecoate KOKOMO (INDIANA) 825 4 M 29:00.41 5:51/M
30 John Ziegler POINT PARK 888 1 M 29:03.69 5:51/M
31 Zach Barkdull INDIANA EAST 801 2 M 29:06.20 5:52/M
32 Robert Vazquez INDIANA EAST 814 1 M 29:09.44 5:53/M
33 CJ Patrick OHIO CHRISTIAN 859 2 M 29:11.49 5:53/M
34 Sam Phillips KOKOMO (INDIANA) 832 2 M 29:13.56 5:53/M
35 Dalton Blake WV TECH 902 1 M 29:18.69 5:54/M
36 Deven Carter POINT PARK 872 1 M 29:18.70 5:54/M
37 Treven Carter POINT PARK 873 1 M 29:30.45 5:57/M
38 Dallas Kastens ASBURY 729 1 M 29:32.81 5:57/M
39 Jacob Benefiel KOKOMO (INDIANA) 819 2 M 29:35.61 5:58/M
40 Tyler Morgan KOKOMO (INDIANA) 831 1 M 29:42.84 5:59/M
41 Johnny Fike INDIANA EAST 806 2 M 29:44.74 6:00/M
42 Sam Church OHIO CHRISTIAN 851 4 M 29:46.56 6:00/M
43 Mike Norris RIO GRANDE 896 4 M 29:50.26 6:01/M
44 Chance Klipstine INDIANA EAST 808 2 M 29:54.77 6:02/M
45 Benjamin Brown BRESCIA 749 1 M 29:55.57 6:02/M
46 Charlie McCallister BRESCIA 756 1 M 29:58.63 6:03/M
47 Joseph Schmitt WV TECH 916 1 M 30:00.94 6:03/M
48 Bailey Hourihan POINT PARK 879 1 M 30:05.50 6:04/M
49 Brandan Wright INDIANA EAST 816 1 M 30:05.80 6:04/M
50 Julius Thomas POINT PARK 887 2 M 30:19.32 6:07/M
51 Dean Freitag RIO GRANDE 890 3 M 30:22.85 6:07/M
52 Jeremy Jakes KOKOMO (INDIANA) 827 3 M 30:26.52 6:08/M
53 Marcus Vital WV TECH 920 3 M 30:28.32 6:09/M
54 Young Koh ASBURY 731 3 M 30:31.22 6:09/M
55 Keelan Kilgour RIO GRANDE 893 1 M 30:35.51 6:10/M
56 Bryan Partika POINT PARK 884 4 M 30:37.76 6:10/M
57 Brody Mihaylo POINT PARK 883 3 M 30:40.32 6:11/M
58 Keyen Taulbee KOKOMO (INDIANA) 834 3 M 30:42.93 6:11/M
59 Logan Tuttle INDIANA EAST 813 1 M 30:50.55 6:13/M
60 River Spicer RIO GRANDE 900 4 M 30:53.11 6:14/M
61 Salvador Campos INDIANA EAST 803 4 M 31:06.74 6:16/M
62 Cameron Stokes ASBURY 742 2 M 31:12.56 6:17/M
63 Yoel Rivas ASBURY 736 4 M 31:16.57 6:18/M
64 Chris Lawson ASBURY 732 1 M 31:19.17 6:19/M
65 Wes Wheatley BRESCIA 760 1 M 31:25.76 6:20/M
66 Greg Patrick OHIO CHRISTIAN 860 2 M 31:37.82 6:22/M
67 Zach Maynard OHIO CHRISTIAN 857 2 M 31:49.23 6:25/M
68 Ryan Wall ASBURY 745 3 M 31:51.92 6:25/M
69 Codey Phillips ASBURY 734 3 M 32:14.99 6:30/M
70 RJ Mertens MIDWAY 846 1 M 32:15.40 6:30/M
71 Kaleb Boone KOKOMO (INDIANA) 820 1 M 32:30.77 6:33/M
72 Matt Simmons ASBURY 739 3 M 32:39.58 6:35/M
73 Evan Antes CARLOW 762 0 M 32:40.33 6:35/M
74 Ethan Greenawalt RIO GRANDE 891 3 M 32:53.83 6:38/M
75 Tyler Walz BRESCIA 759 1 M 32:58.81 6:39/M
76 Joseph Palmieri CARLOW 779 3 M 32:59.82 6:39/M
77 James Barrow BRESCIA 748 1 M 33:17.93 6:43/M
78 Devan Baker MIDWAY 836 2 M 33:25.33 6:44/M
79 Robert Fields MIDWAY 840 2 M 33:37.89 6:47/M
80 Bryson Sargent ALICE LLOYD 714 1 M 33:41.76 6:47/M
81 Ethan Dooley BRESCIA 750 1 M 33:41.96 6:47/M
82 Nate Martin MIDWAY 845 1 M 33:52.21 6:50/M
83 Jack Boccelli POINT PARK 868 3 M 34:23.70 6:56/M
84 Austin Lee ALICE LLOYD 707 1 M 34:44.26 7:00/M
85 Dakota Owens ALICE LLOYD 701 0 M 34:45.74 7:00/M
86 Zach Gibson MIDWAY 842 2 M 34:54.82 7:02/M
87 Benjamin Bradford MIDWAY 837 2 M 35:14.88 7:06/M
88 Derrick Allen ALICE LLOYD 923 1 M 39:03.59 7:52/M
89 John McDonagh CARLOW 773 4 M 41:10.81 8:18/M
90 Tyhir Royster CARLOW 781 1 M 49:47.13 10:02/M
91 Devin Lewis CARLOW 772 4 M 49:49.63 10:03/M
92 Javondii Myers CARLOW 776 4 M 49:56.59 10:04/M