DIRT MONSTER
Overall Finish List
November 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5 MILER
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brett Mason 1933 43 M 1 Top Fin 32:01.50 6:24/M
2 David Pearson 1939 33 M 2 Top Fin 33:34.67 6:43/M
3 Frank Rondinelli 1864 36 M 3 Top Fin 35:23.17 7:05/M
4 Brendan Reilly 1935 32 M 1 30-39 35:53.29 7:11/M
5 Jason Butler 1696 39 M 2 30-39 36:04.91 7:13/M
6 Landon Coy 1791 21 M 1 18-29 36:08.96 7:14/M
7 Michael Ferraro 1805 47 M 1 Top Fin 36:48.18 7:22/M
8 Patrick Hilko 1821 37 M 3 30-39 36:57.53 7:23/M
9 Cory Resler 1860 43 M 2 Top Fin 37:46.67 7:33/M
10 Aaron Shelmire 1869 38 M 4 30-39 38:27.17 7:41/M
11 Steve Kowalski 1835 23 M 2 18-29 38:39.62 7:44/M
12 Will Drexler 1797 42 M 3 Top Fin 39:10.68 7:50/M
13 Kevin Popeck 1857 30 M 5 30-39 39:10.90 7:50/M
14 Bruce Burns 1695 57 M 1 50-59 39:25.93 7:53/M
15 Jim DeStout 1794 33 M 6 30-39 39:32.18 7:54/M
16 Jason Borne 1937 41 M 1 40-49 40:55.93 8:11/M
17 Logan Baxter 1622 14 M 1 1-17 42:14.18 8:27/M
18 Tim Flaherty 1808 55 M 2 50-59 42:19.92 8:28/M
19 Lukas Hollenbeck 1824 15 M 2 1-17 42:23.15 8:29/M
20 Ryan Syes 1877 35 M 7 30-39 43:13.36 8:39/M
21 Gary Hayden 1817 47 M 2 40-49 43:32.10 8:42/M
22 Tom Donahoe 1795 33 M 8 30-39 43:45.51 8:45/M
23 Allison Fong 1809 28 F 1 Top Fin 43:53.40 8:47/M
24 Jewart Alex 1463 48 M 3 40-49 43:54.43 8:47/M
25 Kevin OBryan 1852 46 M 4 40-49 43:56.96 8:47/M
26 Rob Hollenbeck 1823 40 M 5 40-49 43:57.59 8:47/M
27 Erica Maloney 1944 38 F 2 Top Fin 43:59.19 8:48/M
28 Steven Hochberg 1822 28 M 3 18-29 44:39.73 8:56/M
29 Eric McMurry 1841 58 M 3 50-59 44:44.62 8:57/M
30 Ashley Reasey 1936 31 F 3 Top Fin 44:54.82 8:59/M
31 Dee Dee Sung 1940 39 F 1 30-39 45:30.96 9:06/M
32 Donald Wallace 1884 47 M 6 40-49 45:49.84 9:10/M
33 Amanda Temple 1879 37 F 2 30-39 45:51.26 9:10/M
34 Kevin Richardson 1861 30 M 9 30-39 46:18.49 9:16/M
35 Ruth Werne 1888 48 F 1 Top Fin 46:20.94 9:16/M
36 Chrissy Hayes 1818 37 F 3 30-39 46:40.91 9:20/M
37 Marcus Faber 1800 33 M 10 30-39 47:00.43 9:24/M
38 Rachel Eritz 1799 32 F 4 30-39 47:23.39 9:29/M
39 Megan Nash 1848 40 F 2 Top Fin 47:35.96 9:31/M
40 Daniel Nolan 1850 51 M 4 50-59 47:58.20 9:36/M
41 Aaron Fuesting 1813 22 M 4 18-29 48:14.19 9:39/M
42 Julia Strejcek 1875 37 F 5 30-39 48:20.51 9:40/M
43 Dominic Ferraro 1803 13 M 3 1-17 48:22.33 9:40/M
44 Nick Pry 1858 21 M 5 18-29 48:23.95 9:41/M
45 Bennett Ferraro 1804 10 M 4 1-17 48:36.94 9:43/M
46 Toni Zona 1889 42 F 3 Top Fin 48:41.20 9:44/M
47 Emily Fjeldstad 1807 21 F 1 18-29 48:54.85 9:47/M
48 Tom Tarka 1878 46 M 7 40-49 49:21.21 9:52/M
49 Adam Drake 1796 26 M 6 18-29 49:33.64 9:55/M
50 Dean Jolin 1833 43 M 8 40-49 50:03.45 10:01/M
51 Amy Akacem 1451 35 F 6 30-39 50:06.35 10:01/M
52 Brittany Murin 1847 28 F 2 18-29 50:13.22 10:03/M
53 Desean Krynski 1943 13 M 5 1-17 50:28.46 10:06/M
54 Karen Cohn 1941 42 F 1 40-49 50:56.92 10:11/M
55 Steve Badman 1480 54 M 5 50-59 51:11.59 10:14/M
56 Edward Jenkins 1829 49 M 9 40-49 51:19.50 10:16/M
57 Darla Ferraro 1802 46 F 2 40-49 51:24.70 10:17/M
58 Suzette Cappola 1697 42 F 3 40-49 51:49.33 10:22/M
59 Rachel Simko 1871 25 F 3 18-29 51:50.66 10:22/M
60 Jason Daschbach 1792 43 M 10 40-49 51:52.75 10:22/M
61 Robert Colville 1699 54 M 6 50-59 52:02.67 10:24/M
62 Jinwoo Ahn 1439 51 M 7 50-59 52:05.93 10:25/M
63 John Schmitz 1867 54 M 8 50-59 52:18.91 10:28/M
64 Patrick Hoyt 1826 38 M 11 30-39 52:29.59 10:30/M
65 Lori Malazich 1840 46 F 4 40-49 52:39.60 10:32/M
66 Hannah Mertz 1843 12 F 1 1-17 52:40.00 10:32/M
67 Connie Rondinelli 1865 42 F 5 40-49 52:49.41 10:34/M
68 Joe Elliott 1942 43 M 11 40-49 53:56.85 10:47/M
69 Colleen Rekowski 1859 53 F 1 50-59 54:06.96 10:49/M
70 Cloey Wallace 1885 20 F 4 18-29 54:12.28 10:50/M
71 Michael Hartman 1816 26 M 7 18-29 54:36.28 10:55/M
72 Jerry Agin 1099 77 M 1 60-99 54:42.46 10:56/M
73 James Samuel 1938 42 M 12 40-49 54:53.98 10:59/M
74 Rupert Northcote-Green 1851 47 M 13 40-49 54:54.18 10:59/M
75 Morgan Sulik 1876 29 F 5 18-29 55:25.63 11:05/M
76 Shannon Warnes 1887 41 F 6 40-49 55:41.69 11:08/M
77 Christina Traynor 1883 47 F 7 40-49 55:43.11 11:09/M
78 Ashley Risacher Pittsburgh PA 1862 31 F 7 30-39 55:44.71 11:09/M
79 Brian Risacher Pittsburgh PA 1863 35 M 12 30-39 55:44.71 11:09/M
80 Tim Minard 1845 60 M 2 60-99 56:19.16 11:16/M
81 Nicholas Ashenden 1477 57 M 9 50-59 56:31.15 11:18/M
82 Sarah Gross 1814 35 F 8 30-39 56:57.76 11:23/M
83 Margo Corsetti 1934 23 F 6 18-29 56:58.47 11:24/M
84 Patricia Neubert 1849 67 F 1 60-99 57:49.39 11:34/M
85 Nate DeFanti 1793 46 M 14 40-49 58:15.72 11:39/M
86 Kristen Kurzawski 1836 45 F 8 40-49 58:17.22 11:39/M
87 Doug Schumacher 1868 36 M 13 30-39 58:25.61 11:41/M
88 Katie Braun 1694 32 F 9 30-39 58:27.22 11:41/M
89 Alton Temple 1880 39 M 14 30-39 59:24.22 11:53/M
90 Kathy Colquhoun 1698 55 F 2 50-59 1:00:07.72 12:01/M
91 Kristina Paris 1855 39 F 10 30-39 1:00:10.47 12:02/M
92 Louis Helfrich 1820 62 M 3 60-99 1:00:16.36 12:03/M
93 Tony Melendez 1842 48 M 15 40-49 1:00:20.96 12:04/M
94 Deborah Migyanko 1844 51 F 3 50-59 1:02:35.23 12:31/M
95 Michelle Pekich 1856 53 F 4 50-59 1:03:04.54 12:37/M
96 Jeremiah Friday 1932 41 M 16 40-49 1:03:04.73 12:37/M
97 Lisa Boyd 1691 41 F 9 40-49 1:03:06.36 12:37/M
98 Michael Tokar 1881 47 M 17 40-49 1:03:08.98 12:38/M
99 Michelle Blevins 1689 41 F 10 40-49 1:03:12.10 12:38/M
100 Lauren Stein 1873 34 F 11 30-39 1:03:37.53 12:43/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Rae Lynn Wargo 1886 38 F 12 30-39 1:03:37.91 12:43/M
102 David Oliver 1853 35 M 15 30-39 1:03:45.21 12:45/M
103 Barbara Ford Gibsonia PA 1810 60 F 2 60-99 1:03:58.73 12:48/M
104 Annalee Faber 1801 33 F 13 30-39 1:04:01.67 12:48/M
105 Mimi Corsetti 1700 25 F 7 18-29 1:04:08.15 12:50/M
106 Gerald Oswald 1854 54 M 10 50-59 1:04:10.74 12:50/M
107 Hannah Stiglitz 1874 28 F 8 18-29 1:05:58.68 13:12/M
108 Adam Balawejder 1483 35 M 16 30-39 1:06:23.99 13:17/M
109 Alison Huettner 1827 63 F 3 60-99 1:06:29.48 13:18/M
110 Rachel Anderson 1464 41 F 11 40-49 1:09:28.93 13:54/M
111 Gretchen Tokar 1882 48 F 12 40-49 1:20:38.14 16:08/M
112 Sue Johnson 1830 55 F 5 50-59 1:23:05.24 16:37/M
113 Manuela Branem 1692 53 F 6 50-59 1:23:05.45 16:37/M
114 Susan Kennedy 1834 55 F 7 50-59 1:31:03.53 18:13/M
115 Kavita Fischer 1806 37 F 14 30-39 1:34:21.00 18:52/M
116 David Johnston 1832 49 M 18 40-49 1:34:31.98 18:54/M
DNF Jeff Baxter 1498 42 M 40-49
DNF Emily Borcz 1690 39 F 30-39
DNF Brian Braun 1693 33 M 30-39
DNF Karla Durnell 1798 42 F 40-49
DNF Dave Foster 1811 45 M 40-49
DNF Ava Foster 1812 17 F 1-17
DNF Alan Halapin 1815 31 M 30-39
DNF Robert Horrell 1825 39 M 30-39
DNF Tom Jackson 1828 29 M 18-29
DNF Mark Likoudis 1837 63 M 60-99
DNF Jennifer Lithgow 1838 42 F 40-49
DNF Rachael Mahony 1839 30 F 30-39
DNF Anthony Monahan 1846 47 M 40-49
DNF Jill Schapiro 1866 61 F 60-99
DNF Robert Shick 1870 55 M 50-59
DNF Nancy Smith 1872 64 F 60-99
MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Carter Warnes 2000 0 M 1 0-99 15:33.88 15:33/M
2 Luke Anderson 1472 13 M 2 0-99 15:34.12 15:34/M
3 Devin Traynor 1999 0 M 3 0-99 15:34.35 15:34/M
4 Melanie Haynes 1819 36 F 1 0-99 20:54.52 20:54/M
5 Mary Dierker 1996 0 F 2 0-99 27:50.65 27:50/M
DNF John Scarpaci 1997 0 M 0-99
DNF Ann Tomer 1998 0 F 0-99