BEAVER FALLS TIGER TROT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Chase Bowen Darlington PA 711 14 M 1 Top Fin 19:09.5 6:11/M
2 Julian Kroger 791 16 M 2 Top Fin 19:51.7 6:24/M
3 Peter Domencic 783 48 M 3 Top Fin 20:08.3 6:30/M
4 Travis Gross 734 15 M 1 15-19 21:25.8 6:55/M
5 Daivd Ursida 799 54 M 1 50-54 21:45.2 7:01/M
6 Butch Caimano Youngstown OH 798 66 M 1 65-69 21:47.1 7:02/M
7 Blake Fillinger 728 19 M 2 15-19 21:55.2 7:04/M
8 Adam Jester 738 14 M 1 1-14 22:13.5 7:10/M
9 Kelley Murdock 786 36 F 1 Top Fin 22:19.5 7:12/M
10 Grant Witterman 777 16 M 3 15-19 22:22.5 7:13/M
11 Rocco DeSarbo 724 13 M 2 1-14 22:28.6 7:15/M
12 Greg Frankhouser 731 52 M 2 50-54 22:48.8 7:21/M
13 Logan Berk New Galilee PA 708 16 M 4 15-19 22:49.5 7:22/M
14 Deshawn Richardson 788 16 M 5 15-19 22:50.2 7:22/M
15 Frank Pisano 763 41 M 1 40-44 22:59.7 7:25/M
16 Brian Farkas 726 36 M 1 35-39 23:05.1 7:27/M
17 Caleb Chambers 715 16 M 6 15-19 23:45.8 7:40/M
18 Brayden Guy 800 16 M 7 15-19 23:54.1 7:43/M
19 Jake Kusic 789 12 M 3 1-14 24:39.3 7:57/M
20 Lou Farkas 787 53 M 3 50-54 25:05.6 8:05/M
21 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 775 65 M 2 65-69 25:20.1 8:10/M
22 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 793 61 M 1 60-64 26:13.4 8:27/M
23 Susan Fryer 794 56 F 2 Top Fin 26:20.0 8:30/M
24 Lydia Chen 716 15 F 3 Top Fin 26:39.1 8:36/M
25 Stacey Snedeker 771 35 F 1 35-39 27:09.5 8:45/M
26 Alex Domencic 784 21 M 1 20-24 27:11.9 8:46/M
27 Michael Poff Ellwood City PA 790 74 M 1 70-79 27:14.1 8:47/M
28 Chirstopher Modro 758 25 M 1 25-29 27:16.6 8:48/M
29 Samuel Farkas 727 38 M 2 35-39 27:18.8 8:48/M
30 Angela Potter 792 39 F 2 35-39 27:19.8 8:49/M
31 Jen Armour 795 36 F 3 35-39 27:34.4 8:54/M
32 Jaimie Gross 733 38 F 4 35-39 27:48.8 8:58/M
33 Miranda Berk New Galilee PA 709 17 F 1 15-19 28:09.5 9:05/M
34 Chris Ludwig 750 32 M 1 30-34 28:10.7 9:05/M
35 Craig Lutzic 751 45 M 1 45-49 28:10.9 9:05/M
36 Jennifer Padezanin 761 55 F 1 55-59 28:24.1 9:10/M
37 Hannah Bendekovic 707 16 F 2 15-19 28:40.7 9:15/M
38 Olivia DeSarbo 723 15 F 3 15-19 28:41.0 9:15/M
39 Jake Bowser 712 31 M 2 30-34 28:45.1 9:16/M
40 Matt Lavery 782 33 M 3 30-34 28:54.3 9:19/M
41 Ron Neal 785 62 M 2 60-64 28:57.7 9:20/M
42 Mike Pisano 766 35 M 3 35-39 29:07.9 9:24/M
43 Jessica Horton 737 15 F 4 15-19 29:38.1 9:34/M
44 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 701 79 M 2 70-79 29:48.7 9:37/M
45 Chloe Barnes 703 9 F 1 1-14 30:02.4 9:41/M
46 Jessica Schwartz 769 36 F 5 35-39 30:09.9 9:44/M
47 Peggy Lavery Beaver Falls PA 746 59 F 2 55-59 30:22.0 9:48/M
48 Emily Pisano 762 34 F 1 30-34 30:45.9 9:55/M
49 Kettie Lambright 744 36 F 6 35-39 30:51.5 9:57/M
50 Donna Nugent 760 52 F 1 50-54 31:04.1 10:01/M
51 Cassie Mutkus 759 31 F 2 30-34 31:29.8 10:09/M
52 Karl Florie 730 45 M 2 45-49 31:38.6 10:12/M
53 Rebecca Fischer 729 25 F 1 25-29 32:45.7 10:34/M
54 Kelly Lane 745 23 F 1 20-24 33:34.5 10:50/M
55 Kirstin Bestor 710 37 F 7 35-39 33:39.8 10:51/M
56 David Long 748 38 M 4 35-39 33:40.2 10:52/M
57 Caitlyn Glitsch 732 14 F 2 1-14 33:43.8 10:53/M
58 Vicki Moore 796 60 F 1 60-64 34:09.2 11:01/M
59 Jenny Barnes 704 34 F 3 30-34 34:25.8 11:06/M
60 Jeremy Brown Jr. 713 11 M 4 1-14 34:28.7 11:07/M
61 D.J. Barnes 781 6 M 5 1-14 34:35.9 11:09/M
62 Chris Chirichetti 717 22 M 2 20-24 34:44.3 11:12/M
63 Gage Couper 719 7 M 6 1-14 36:41.1 11:50/M
64 Jacob Snedeker 797 5 M 7 1-14 37:07.2 11:58/M
65 Tara Couper 720 33 F 4 30-34 37:13.7 12:00/M
66 Ava Kunselman 743 18 F 5 15-19 38:36.7 12:27/M
67 Jayden Bellan 705 14 M 8 1-14 43:34.1 14:03/M
68 Anna Vestano 774 56 F 3 55-59 44:58.4 14:30/M
69 Max Bellan 706 11 M 9 1-14 45:46.6 14:46/M
70 Betsy Beatty 303 49 F 1 45-49 47:42.5 15:23/M
71 Markae Pisano 765 12 F 3 1-14 49:58.0 16:07/M
72 Patty Pisano 768 64 F 2 60-64 50:04.6 16:09/M
73 Nika Pisano 767 8 F 4 1-14 50:05.9 16:09/M
74 Heather Pisano 764 40 F 1 40-44 50:07.2 16:10/M