BUTLER TURKEY TROT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Heath Piper Fredericktown PA 1872 38 M 1 Top Fin 18:47.46 6:04/M
2 Brayden Young Butler PA 1805 15 M 2 Top Fin 19:32.21 6:18/M
3 Samuel Kristine Sarver PA 1647 17 M 3 Top Fin 19:41.46 6:21/M
4 Jordan Stutz Evans City PA 1760 17 M 1 15-19 19:48.37 6:23/M
5 Nick Mckinney Mars PA 1672 29 M 1 20-29 19:57.92 6:26/M
6 Evan Wagner Slippery Rock PA 1784 19 M 2 15-19 20:19.46 6:33/M
7 Owen Davis 1833 13 M 1 11-14 20:21.46 6:34/M
8 Austin Stewart Pittsburgh PA 1753 14 M 2 11-14 20:31.25 6:37/M
9 Anthony Miller 1867 27 M 2 20-29 20:38.96 6:39/M
10 Mark Collins Butler PA 1553 15 M 3 15-19 20:43.63 6:41/M
11 Evan Miller 1866 24 M 3 20-29 21:01.71 6:47/M
12 WHO ARE YOU 1808 1808 0 M 1 0- 0 21:10.21 6:50/M
13 Ava Brewster Butler PA 1532 14 F 1 Top Fin 21:14.47 6:51/M
14 Zachary Kolesar 1863 18 M 4 15-19 21:29.16 6:56/M
15 Ryan Haller 1809 33 M 1 30-39 21:34.48 6:57/M
16 Steve Knoll Columbia MD 1641 54 M 1 50-59 21:45.21 7:01/M
17 Corey Thompson 1865 19 M 5 15-19 21:53.37 7:04/M
18 John Brydon Butler PA 1534 19 M 6 15-19 21:57.61 7:05/M
19 Elizabeth Maskal Butler PA 1658 35 F 2 Top Fin 22:00.64 7:06/M
20 Michael Braun Worthington PA 1530 13 M 3 11-14 22:06.14 7:08/M
21 Riley Gatz Butler PA 1597 14 M 4 11-14 22:17.33 7:11/M
22 David Snyder Butler PA 1746 41 M 1 40-49 22:36.22 7:17/M
23 Kevin Fazio Wexford PA 1860 47 M 2 40-49 22:58.96 7:25/M
24 Laura Fronius Allison Park PA 1834 30 F 3 Top Fin 23:15.22 7:30/M
25 Jacob Kristine Sarver PA 1646 15 M 7 15-19 23:21.16 7:32/M
26 Matt Drohan Butler PA 1571 50 M 2 50-59 23:31.72 7:35/M
27 Gideon Goetter 1852 14 M 5 11-14 23:33.99 7:36/M
28 Orlando Watson Serra Catholic 1847 14 M 6 11-14 23:39.24 7:38/M
29 Kim Platt Butler PA 1699 42 F 1 40-49 23:43.15 7:39/M
30 Corinne Livengood-Schnur Butler PA 1651 41 F 2 40-49 23:43.16 7:39/M
31 Joshua Venderlic Butler PA 1779 40 M 3 40-49 23:46.21 7:40/M
32 Evonne Patterson 1811 40 F 3 40-49 23:50.47 7:41/M
33 Benjamin Hohn Butler PA 1631 13 M 7 11-14 24:25.16 7:53/M
34 Eric Klapper Slippery Rock PA 1639 20 M 4 20-29 24:25.16 7:53/M
35 Rachel Fry Slippery Rock PA 1594 19 F 1 15-19 24:25.72 7:53/M
36 Jason Wick Butler PA 1791 11 M 8 11-14 24:29.40 7:54/M
37 Luc Normandy Serra Catholic 1850 14 M 9 11-14 24:32.66 7:55/M
38 Rylee Hurley Chicora PA 1633 13 F 1 11-14 24:33.26 7:55/M
39 Tessa Szymanski Prospect PA 1767 12 F 2 11-14 24:50.97 8:01/M
40 jerome Buffington 1839 31 M 2 30-39 24:51.62 8:01/M
41 Tony Ryan Chicora PA 1723 37 M 3 30-39 25:03.62 8:05/M
42 Morgan Baker Cranberry Twp PA 1511 12 F 3 11-14 25:06.85 8:06/M
43 Dean Denicola Butler PA 1570 62 M 1 60-69 25:17.65 8:09/M
44 Debbie Deddo Valencia PA 1568 61 F 1 60-69 25:29.22 8:13/M
45 Ella Rekich Butler PA 1711 13 F 4 11-14 25:30.97 8:14/M
46 Aliyah Young Butler PA 1804 13 F 5 11-14 25:35.72 8:15/M
47 Timothy O'toole Butler PA 1690 60 M 2 60-69 25:37.15 8:16/M
48 Nate Dax Pittsburgh PA 1566 18 M 8 15-19 25:50.60 8:20/M
49 Aubrey Goss Butler PA 1601 12 F 6 11-14 25:56.69 8:22/M
50 Liz Mckinney Mars PA 1671 28 F 1 20-29 26:04.64 8:25/M
51 Michael Wick Butler PA 1792 40 M 4 40-49 26:22.28 8:30/M
52 Lucy Hartle West Sunbury PA 1615 13 F 7 11-14 26:25.72 8:31/M
53 Lillian Ekas Butler PA 1573 11 F 8 11-14 26:33.25 8:34/M
54 Amanda Rekich Butler PA 1710 44 F 4 40-49 26:40.97 8:36/M
55 Leah Garcia Butler PA 1596 11 F 9 11-14 27:06.47 8:45/M
56 Addyson Traggiai Butler PA 1773 11 F 10 11-14 27:09.97 8:45/M
57 Eva Stutz Evans City PA 1758 10 F 1 1-10 27:13.71 8:47/M
58 Dalton Wienand Butler PA 1793 24 M 5 20-29 27:14.47 8:47/M
59 Ayla Werner Butler PA 1787 12 F 11 11-14 27:29.38 8:52/M
60 David Adams Harmony PA 1503 70 M 1 70-99 27:31.22 8:53/M
61 Gracie Hartle West Sunbury PA 1614 10 F 2 1-10 27:32.85 8:53/M
62 Malina Mcelroy Renfrew PA 1667 10 F 3 1-10 27:34.47 8:54/M
63 WHO ARE YOU 1848 1848 0 M 2 0- 0 27:37.94 8:55/M
64 Kendall Strawbridge Prospect PA 1757 10 F 4 1-10 27:46.91 8:57/M
65 Julianna Lockwood Butler PA 1652 10 F 5 1-10 27:48.52 8:58/M
66 Melissa Arcuri Evans City PA 1509 11 F 12 11-14 27:51.20 8:59/M
67 Ken Deddo Valencia PA 1569 62 M 3 60-69 27:54.41 9:00/M
68 WHO ARE YOU 1813 1813 0 M 3 0- 0 27:58.69 9:01/M
69 Erin Hartle West Sunbury PA 1613 41 F 5 40-49 28:01.72 9:02/M
70 Rylie Blystone Butler PA 1521 11 F 13 11-14 28:05.21 9:04/M
71 Jay Stewart 1843 42 M 5 40-49 28:38.47 9:14/M
72 Chase Shuler 1874 14 M 10 11-14 28:46.22 9:17/M
73 John Stutz Evans City PA 1759 52 M 3 50-59 28:46.56 9:17/M
74 Tricia Schaefer Butler PA 1730 40 F 6 40-49 28:49.51 9:18/M
75 Tasha Ponteous Butler PA 1705 39 F 1 30-39 28:50.54 9:18/M
76 Julie Skal 1858 41 F 7 40-49 28:52.97 9:19/M
77 Kara Lubinsky Butler PA 1655 11 F 14 11-14 29:02.16 9:22/M
78 Samantha Drohan Butler PA 1572 50 F 1 50-59 29:05.42 9:23/M
79 Michael Kraynik Butler PA 1644 41 M 6 40-49 29:08.67 9:24/M
80 Isabella Skal Chicora PA 1742 11 F 15 11-14 29:09.47 9:24/M
81 Ed Hilliard Butler PA 1622 47 M 7 40-49 29:13.97 9:25/M
82 Maymouna (Aby) Faty Butler PA 1579 10 F 6 1-10 29:14.51 9:26/M
83 Crystal Huey Butler PA 1632 40 F 8 40-49 29:23.22 9:29/M
84 Macie Mclister Butler PA 1673 11 F 16 11-14 29:26.99 9:30/M
85 Amy Bodamer Butler PA 1522 42 F 9 40-49 29:40.41 9:34/M
86 Andrew V Stahura Butler PA 1748 11 M 11 11-14 29:47.52 9:36/M
87 Sophia Fleeger West Sunbury PA 1588 12 F 17 11-14 29:49.55 9:37/M
88 Elliette Smith Butler PA 1745 12 F 18 11-14 29:53.22 9:38/M
89 Carrie Smith Butler PA 1744 41 F 10 40-49 29:53.43 9:38/M
90 Alayna Davis Butler PA 1563 10 F 7 1-10 29:56.69 9:39/M
91 Adrianna Whichard Butler PA 1789 11 F 19 11-14 30:01.97 9:41/M
92 Robert Crawford East Brady PA 1557 72 M 2 70-99 30:04.22 9:42/M
93 Maggie Lucas Butler PA 1656 11 F 20 11-14 30:17.84 9:46/M
94 Faith Schnur Renfrew PA 1734 12 F 21 11-14 30:21.75 9:47/M
95 Tony Sunseri Grove City PA 1762 70 M 3 70-99 30:41.62 9:54/M
96 Amelia Aaron Butler PA 1501 11 F 22 11-14 30:45.87 9:55/M
97 Skylar Wingerson Butler PA 1797 10 F 8 1-10 30:50.55 9:57/M
98 Lily Vicari Butler PA 1780 12 F 23 11-14 31:08.85 10:03/M
99 Stephanie Vicari Butler PA 1781 41 F 11 40-49 31:11.69 10:04/M
100 Nicole Fleeger West Sunbury PA 1587 40 F 12 40-49 31:29.73 10:09/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Alicia Szarek Apollo PA 1766 34 F 2 30-39 31:34.48 10:11/M
102 Lavina Grabe Butler PA 1602 11 F 24 11-14 31:39.16 10:13/M
103 Sarah Beneigh Butler PA 1517 44 F 13 40-49 31:39.36 10:13/M
104 Clay Bachman 1830 23 M 6 20-29 31:44.31 10:14/M
105 Heather Alter Butler PA 1506 44 F 14 40-49 31:45.86 10:15/M
106 Monicalynn Susanin Sarver PA 1764 51 F 2 50-59 31:46.69 10:15/M
107 Richard Stahura Butler PA 1750 10 M 1 1-10 31:47.69 10:15/M
108 Makayla Mclister Butler PA 1674 13 F 25 11-14 31:47.89 10:15/M
109 Meghan Reay Butler PA 1706 13 F 26 11-14 32:13.98 10:24/M
110 Riley Reay Butler PA 1707 10 F 9 1-10 32:14.17 10:24/M
111 Natalie Collins Butler PA 1554 11 F 27 11-14 32:24.52 10:27/M
112 Veronica Call 1857 45 F 15 40-49 32:25.95 10:27/M
113 Bella Persichini Butler PA 1695 10 F 10 1-10 32:30.22 10:29/M
114 Jenn Fesler Lyndora PA 1582 31 F 3 30-39 32:32.23 10:30/M
115 Jessica Carlson Butler PA 1544 29 F 2 20-29 32:32.65 10:30/M
116 Aliza Green Butler PA 1606 10 F 11 1-10 32:33.22 10:30/M
117 Natalee Barnes Butler PA 1512 11 F 28 11-14 32:34.23 10:30/M
118 Crystal Kraynik Butler PA 1643 39 F 4 30-39 32:36.72 10:31/M
119 Heather Venderlic Butler PA 1778 40 F 16 40-49 32:51.56 10:36/M
120 Gabbi Catalfano Butler PA 1546 12 F 29 11-14 32:58.86 10:38/M
121 Monica Mcelroy Butler PA 1668 38 F 5 30-39 33:00.69 10:39/M
122 Lori Brady Butler PA 1529 40 F 17 40-49 33:00.88 10:39/M
123 Jerry Schwab Butler PA 1736 67 M 4 60-69 33:07.42 10:41/M
124 Peyton Ponteous Butler PA 1704 10 F 12 1-10 33:13.72 10:43/M
125 Patrick Mccurdy Butler PA 1664 30 M 4 30-39 33:15.16 10:44/M
126 Marin Mccurdy Butler PA 1663 10 F 13 1-10 33:15.60 10:44/M
127 Liz P 1812 13 F 30 11-14 33:24.48 10:46/M
128 Seybrooke Gray Butler PA 1605 10 F 14 1-10 33:28.47 10:48/M
129 Grace Persichini Butler PA 1696 13 F 31 11-14 33:34.86 10:50/M
130 Victoria Marga 1868 42 F 18 40-49 34:13.71 11:02/M
131 Madison Krainbucher Butler PA 1642 12 F 32 11-14 34:14.48 11:03/M
132 Paige Ponteous Butler PA 1703 12 F 33 11-14 34:24.23 11:06/M
133 Maggie Bodamer Butler PA 1523 13 F 34 11-14 34:26.23 11:06/M
134 Makenzie Myers Butler PA 1685 11 F 35 11-14 34:28.73 11:07/M
135 Mary Baxter Butler PA 1515 58 F 3 50-59 34:35.21 11:09/M
136 Westyn Foster 1832 13 F 36 11-14 34:43.73 11:12/M
137 Brianna Bianucci Chicora PA 1518 13 F 37 11-14 34:44.97 11:12/M
138 Denise Schandelmeier West Sunbury PA 1731 56 F 4 50-59 34:46.73 11:13/M
139 Hugh Henderson 1853 56 M 4 50-59 34:48.62 11:14/M
140 Bailey Bundy Butler PA 1535 11 F 38 11-14 35:00.22 11:17/M
141 Erin Gianneski Butler PA 1598 17 F 2 15-19 35:00.42 11:17/M
142 Jennifer Hoffman Butler PA 1629 43 F 19 40-49 35:12.73 11:21/M
143 Elizabeth Hay Butler PA 1617 10 F 15 1-10 35:24.38 11:25/M
144 Emma Mauthe Fenelton PA 1661 11 F 39 11-14 35:27.88 11:26/M
145 Sophia Cornetti Butler PA 1556 11 F 40 11-14 35:28.10 11:26/M
146 Ayda Revitsky Butler PA 1714 11 F 41 11-14 35:34.58 11:28/M
147 Chuck Susanin Sarver PA 1763 59 M 5 50-59 35:39.46 11:30/M
148 Carol English Evans City PA 1576 63 F 2 60-69 35:39.57 11:30/M
149 Andrew Stahura Iv Butler PA 1751 37 M 5 30-39 35:47.99 11:33/M
150 James Stahura Butler PA 1749 7 M 2 1-10 35:48.19 11:33/M
151 Christi Hilliard Butler PA 1620 48 F 20 40-49 36:13.73 11:41/M
152 Wendy Collins Butler PA 1555 48 F 21 40-49 36:13.98 11:41/M
153 Cara Roxberry Petrolia PA 1717 12 F 42 11-14 36:21.93 11:44/M
154 Morgan Teets Slippery Rock PA 1770 13 F 43 11-14 36:22.32 11:44/M
155 Debbie Grubbs Chicora PA 1607 61 F 3 60-69 36:43.87 11:51/M
156 Michele Napoletan Butler PA 1686 46 F 22 40-49 36:47.92 11:52/M
157 Elizabeth Rupp Butler PA 1721 58 F 5 50-59 36:54.98 11:54/M
158 Beth Culley Butler PA 1561 33 F 6 30-39 37:01.76 11:56/M
159 Rochelle Graham Valencia PA 1604 36 F 7 30-39 37:01.97 11:56/M
160 Valerie Sands Butler PA 1726 74 F 1 70-99 37:04.19 11:57/M
161 Lorna Carothers Butler PA 1545 11 F 44 11-14 37:17.42 12:02/M
162 Grace Ambuske Butler PA 1507 11 F 45 11-14 37:17.48 12:02/M
163 Brooke Steyer Butler PA 1754 11 F 46 11-14 37:18.64 12:02/M
164 Emily Hoffer Chicora PA 1627 11 F 47 11-14 37:24.34 12:04/M
165 Connie Hoffer Chicora PA 1626 44 F 23 40-49 37:27.36 12:05/M
166 Rylee Pflugh Fenelton PA 1697 11 F 48 11-14 37:36.73 12:08/M
167 Lily Ruth Butler PA 1722 11 F 49 11-14 37:54.17 12:14/M
168 Vickie Turner Butler PA 1775 66 F 4 60-69 37:54.98 12:14/M
169 Robin Trinko Butler PA 1774 55 F 6 50-59 37:55.73 12:14/M
170 Deanna Tayman Butler OR 1768 10 F 16 1-10 38:02.17 12:16/M
171 Gabriella Scarnato Butler PA 1729 11 F 50 11-14 38:05.23 12:17/M
172 Jonathan Tayman Butler PA 1769 41 M 8 40-49 38:05.73 12:17/M
173 Jennifer Zellefrow Petrolia PA 1806 40 F 24 40-49 38:16.24 12:21/M
174 Chad Ross Ironton OH 1716 38 M 6 30-39 38:16.46 12:21/M
175 Addyson Bowser Fenelton PA 1527 10 F 17 1-10 38:31.67 12:25/M
176 Parker Slater Chicora PA 1743 10 F 18 1-10 38:32.90 12:26/M
177 Simone Everhard Butler PA 1577 10 F 19 1-10 38:33.98 12:26/M
178 Haley Gruseck Butler PA 1609 11 F 51 11-14 38:43.90 12:29/M
179 Halle Swidzinski Renfrew PA 1765 10 F 20 1-10 39:18.40 12:41/M
180 Madi Lewis Butler PA 1650 11 F 52 11-14 39:33.47 12:45/M
181 Madison Folk Chicora PA 1591 11 F 53 11-14 39:39.52 12:47/M
182 Hannah Lauer Butler PA 1649 12 F 54 11-14 39:41.16 12:48/M
183 Ivey Moore Butler PA 1681 11 F 55 11-14 39:41.24 12:48/M
184 April Payne Butler PA 1692 31 F 8 30-39 39:43.82 12:49/M
185 Bayliee Payne Butler PA 1693 11 F 56 11-14 39:44.23 12:49/M
186 Rylee Gage Butler PA 1595 11 F 57 11-14 39:44.43 12:49/M
187 Christina Wise Butler PA 1798 11 F 58 11-14 40:03.53 12:55/M
188 Melissa Wise 1871 40 F 25 40-49 40:04.14 12:55/M
189 Adele Hohn Butler PA 1630 11 F 59 11-14 40:18.73 13:00/M
190 Victoria Jolly 536 Whitestown Road 1636 11 F 60 11-14 40:21.60 13:01/M
191 Janessa Robinson Butler PA 1715 11 F 61 11-14 40:22.43 13:01/M
192 Liberty Schmeider Butler PA 1733 10 F 21 1-10 40:22.62 13:01/M
193 Sydney O'donnell Butler PA 1689 10 F 22 1-10 40:25.47 13:02/M
194 Alexa Bradley Butler PA 1528 10 F 23 1-10 40:26.70 13:03/M
195 Rylan Fries Butler PA 1593 11 F 62 11-14 40:29.17 13:04/M
196 Chloe Schoentag Butler PA 1735 11 F 63 11-14 40:36.48 13:06/M
197 Alina Newcombe Butler PA 1688 11 F 64 11-14 40:39.76 13:07/M
198 Sarah Munko Butler PA 1684 12 F 65 11-14 40:41.23 13:07/M
199 Marjani Wilson Butler PA 1795 11 F 66 11-14 40:45.23 13:09/M
200 Emma Hilliard Butler PA 1623 11 F 67 11-14 40:48.92 13:10/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Mariah Mcdade Butler PA 1665 11 F 68 11-14 40:48.96 13:10/M
202 Audrey Sansom Butler PA 1727 11 F 69 11-14 40:51.55 13:11/M
203 Layla Wynn Butler PA 1801 11 F 70 11-14 40:53.48 13:11/M
204 Anna Goettler Butler PA 1599 12 F 71 11-14 40:57.98 13:13/M
205 Savannah Flores Butler OR 1590 11 F 72 11-14 41:05.73 13:15/M
206 Latishia Bruno Butler PA 1533 11 F 73 11-14 41:17.17 13:19/M
207 Dhyana Keefer Slippery Rock PA 1637 33 F 9 30-39 41:18.73 13:19/M
208 Madalyne Kubiak Butler PA 1648 11 F 74 11-14 41:19.39 13:20/M
209 Kaylen Yaracs Butler PA 1803 11 F 75 11-14 41:22.98 13:21/M
210 Alicia Halle 1810 34 F 10 30-39 41:54.99 13:31/M
211 Ella Maskal Butler PA 1659 8 F 24 1-10 41:54.99 13:31/M
212 Lily Maser Butler PA 1657 11 F 76 11-14 41:55.91 13:31/M
213 Marcie Hunter 1870 59 F 7 50-59 42:06.94 13:35/M
214 Jeff Hunter 1869 56 M 6 50-59 42:07.23 13:35/M
215 Robert Sands Butler PA 1725 76 M 4 70-99 42:27.23 13:42/M
216 Matthew Callihan Butler PA 1540 52 M 7 50-59 42:32.95 13:43/M
217 Renee Call Butler PA 1539 12 F 77 11-14 42:37.23 13:45/M
218 Julia Black Evans City PA 1519 11 F 78 11-14 42:48.65 13:48/M
219 Callie Mckindley Butler PA 1670 11 F 79 11-14 42:55.95 13:51/M
220 Mackayla Mccandless Prospect PA 1662 11 F 80 11-14 42:58.20 13:52/M
221 Marcia Semple Valencia PA 1738 75 F 2 70-99 43:02.98 13:53/M
222 Alondra Cardiel Butler PA 1543 11 F 81 11-14 43:03.45 13:53/M
223 Tammy Toy Fenelton PA 1772 56 F 8 50-59 43:13.64 13:56/M
224 Lily Graef Butler PA 1603 10 F 25 1-10 43:26.42 14:01/M
225 Brooke Loomis Butler PA 1654 10 F 26 1-10 43:35.35 14:04/M
226 Gabrella Whichard Butler PA 1790 10 F 27 1-10 43:41.64 14:05/M
227 Madelyn Andres Butler PA 1508 11 F 82 11-14 43:59.14 14:11/M
228 Carli Hoehn Butler PA 1625 11 F 83 11-14 43:59.74 14:11/M
229 WHO ARE YOU 1849 1849 0 M 4 0- 0 44:52.73 14:28/M
230 Ashley Moyer 1851 35 F 11 30-39 45:11.67 14:35/M
231 Kelly Blauser Butler PA 1520 48 F 26 40-49 45:53.88 14:48/M
232 Georgi Tonini Butler PA 1771 11 F 84 11-14 46:18.49 14:56/M
233 Olivia Flanigan Butler PA 1584 11 F 85 11-14 46:18.74 14:56/M
234 Adyson Bowman Butler PA 1526 11 F 86 11-14 46:19.71 14:56/M
235 Torin Elstes Grover City PA 1575 23 F 3 20-29 46:49.86 15:06/M
236 Mykayla Lockwood Butler PA 1653 18 F 3 15-19 48:00.81 15:29/M
237 Salvador Zepeda Butler PA 1807 20 M 7 20-29 48:01.22 15:29/M
238 Chloe Feil Butler PA 1580 11 F 87 11-14 48:34.38 15:40/M
239 Ella Goettler Butler PA 1600 10 F 28 1-10 48:39.99 15:42/M
240 Madeleine Buser Renfrew PA 1536 10 F 29 1-10 48:42.49 15:43/M
241 Chloe Michel Butler PA 1680 10 F 30 1-10 48:55.47 15:47/M
242 Ava Davis Butler PA 1564 11 F 88 11-14 49:01.16 15:49/M
243 James Relihan Cabot PA 1712 51 M 8 50-59 49:12.58 15:52/M
244 Ashlyn Matteson Butler PA 1660 10 F 31 1-10 49:13.20 15:53/M
245 Mary Relihan Cabot PA 1713 50 F 9 50-59 49:13.74 15:53/M
246 Laney Ellis Butler PA 1574 10 F 32 1-10 49:14.42 15:53/M
247 Susan Stutz Evans City PA 1761 49 F 27 40-49 49:14.99 15:53/M
248 Wendy Roxberry Petrolia PA 1718 50 F 10 50-59 49:19.72 15:55/M
249 Paige Cihonski Butler PA 1551 10 F 33 1-10 49:20.13 15:55/M
250 Sydnee Fuchs 1838 7 F 34 1-10 49:21.16 15:55/M
251 Karyn Barrett Shelocta PA 1514 41 F 28 40-49 49:21.17 15:55/M
252 Heather Cihonski Butler PA 1550 38 F 12 30-39 49:22.36 15:55/M
253 Abbagail Steele Butler PA 1752 10 F 35 1-10 50:04.21 16:09/M
254 Anna Baird Butler PA 1510 10 F 36 1-10 50:05.99 16:09/M
255 Anna Acquaviva Butler PA 1502 11 F 89 11-14 50:07.67 16:10/M
256 Giana Warnick Butler PA 1786 11 F 90 11-14 50:07.67 16:10/M
257 Destinee Henderson Butler PA 1618 11 F 91 11-14 50:07.74 16:10/M
258 Evelyn Poling Lyndora PA 1700 10 F 37 1-10 50:12.13 16:12/M
259 Alyssa Perri Butler PA 1694 10 F 38 1-10 50:20.47 16:14/M
260 Mikayla Crouch Butler PA 1560 10 F 39 1-10 50:21.88 16:15/M
261 Lena Matteson 1840 41 F 29 40-49 50:37.31 16:20/M
262 Stacy Ellis 1862 48 F 30 40-49 50:37.72 16:20/M
263 Elisha Flick Butler PA 1589 12 F 92 11-14 50:38.14 16:20/M
264 Amelia Borek Butler PA 1525 10 F 40 1-10 50:42.49 16:21/M
265 Vanessa Filges Butler OR 1583 11 F 93 11-14 50:47.86 16:23/M
266 Noelle Sequite Butler PA 1739 42 F 31 40-49 50:53.75 16:25/M
267 Reese Sequite Butler PA 1740 10 M 3 1-10 50:53.75 16:25/M
268 Don Ruk Cabot PA 1719 59 M 9 50-59 51:32.78 16:37/M
269 Maliyah Schweinsberg Butler PA 1737 10 F 41 1-10 52:25.60 16:55/M
270 Audrianna Byers Butler PA 1537 10 F 42 1-10 52:26.99 16:55/M
271 Carrie Morgan-Davis Butler PA 1682 44 F 32 40-49 52:32.32 16:57/M
272 Emma Davis Butler PA 1565 10 F 43 1-10 52:33.24 16:57/M
273 Kimora Harrison Butler PA 1612 10 F 44 1-10 52:36.18 16:58/M
274 Johanna Shuler Fenelton PA 1741 10 F 45 1-10 52:52.49 17:03/M
275 Makenna Hilliard Butler PA 1624 10 F 46 1-10 53:01.74 17:06/M
276 Eva Criley Butler PA 1559 10 F 47 1-10 53:04.66 17:07/M
277 Christine Shuler 1875 44 F 33 40-49 53:06.71 17:08/M
278 Brian Criley Butler PA 1558 46 M 9 40-49 53:07.50 17:08/M
279 Leeane Ruk Cabot PA 1720 54 F 11 50-59 53:12.49 17:10/M
280 Kaylee Kniess Butler PA 1640 11 F 94 11-14 53:40.76 17:19/M
281 Ryer Brennen Chicora PA 1531 7 F 48 1-10 53:41.24 17:19/M
282 Heather Clark Chicora PA 1552 42 F 34 40-49 54:32.48 17:35/M
283 Rachel Kuhns 1856 43 F 35 40-49 54:35.12 17:36/M
284 Skylar Sowatskey Butler PA 1747 11 F 95 11-14 55:17.95 17:50/M
285 Dawn Burke 1845 37 F 13 30-39 55:45.49 17:59/M
286 Lori Haughy 1846 50 F 12 50-59 55:45.74 17:59/M
287 Hayleigh Yaklich Butler PA 1802 11 F 96 11-14 56:01.86 18:04/M
288 Danielle Wiles Butler PA 1794 45 F 36 40-49 56:07.94 18:06/M
289 Heidi Reigh Butler PA 1708 10 F 49 1-10 56:08.75 18:06/M
290 Samuel Vicar 1855 10 M 4 1-10 57:50.75 18:39/M
291 Tim McCune 1854 63 M 5 60-69 57:51.19 18:40/M
292 Brandie Fleeger Renfrew PA 1585 44 F 37 40-49 58:07.26 18:45/M
293 Golden Fleeger Renfrew PA 1586 12 F 97 11-14 58:07.46 18:45/M
294 Debi Oliverio 1841 53 F 13 50-59 59:58.17 19:21/M
295 Samantha Albert Renfrew PA 1504 10 F 50 1-10 1:00:54.65 19:39/M
296 Shari Albert Renfrew PA 1505 51 F 14 50-59 1:01:00.99 19:41/M
297 Stephen Chobot Butler PA 1549 60 M 6 60-69 1:01:55.62 19:58/M
298 Jayne Chobot Butler PA 1548 58 F 15 50-59 1:01:56.64 19:59/M
299 Judith Ferver Butler PA 1581 67 F 5 60-69 1:04:25.69 20:47/M
300 Sarah Beggs Butler PA 1516 11 F 98 11-14 1:04:42.16 20:52/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Ava Sadler Butler PA 1724 11 F 99 11-14 1:04:42.25 20:52/M
302 Carole Hall 1859 59 F 16 50-59 1:04:51.49 20:55/M
303 Theresa Otteni Harmony PA 1691 55 F 17 50-59 1:07:09.12 21:40/M
304 Charlene Reinhart Butler PA 1709 64 F 6 60-69 1:07:09.12 21:40/M