BUTLER YMCA KIDS MILE
MILE
Overall Finish List
November 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Drew Cuny 1562 9 M 1 0-99 7:51.17 7:51/M
2 Jacob Ponteous 1702 7 M 2 0-99 7:51.39 7:51/M
3 David Kristine 1645 10 M 3 0-99 8:09.35 8:09/M
4 Cooper Hilliard 1621 7 M 4 0-99 8:53.50 8:53/M
5 Ike Collins Chicora PA 1814 7 M 5 0-99 8:54.11 8:54/M
6 Haley Crouch 1836 8 F 1 0-99 8:55.32 8:55/M
7 Kian Walsh 1837 8 M 6 0-99 9:18.42 9:18/M
8 Cameron Smith 1861 10 M 7 0-99 9:20.14 9:20/M
9 Mason Kraynik Butler PA 1819 9 M 8 0-99 9:21.18 9:21/M
10 Camden Schaefer Butler PA 1826 9 M 9 0-99 9:23.83 9:23/M
11 Kameron Warheit Butler PA 1829 8 M 10 0-99 9:30.14 9:30/M
12 Nolan Graham 1831 5 M 11 0-99 9:36.92 9:36/M
13 Easton Hohn Butler PA 1817 8 M 12 0-99 9:51.33 9:51/M
14 Quinn Steyer 1844 7 F 2 0-99 10:30.39 10:30/M
15 Emily Platt Butler PA 1825 7 F 3 0-99 10:30.59 10:30/M
16 Madison MacDonald Butler PA 1821 7 F 4 0-99 10:34.42 10:34/M
17 Chuyon Stahura Butler PA 1827 41 F 5 0-99 11:56.16 11:56/M
18 Eunice Stahura Butler PA 1828 4 F 6 0-99 11:56.93 11:56/M
19 Maliyah Schweinsberg 1732 10 M 13 0-99 11:59.22 11:59/M
20 Landyn Negley 1687 6 M 14 0-99 11:59.43 11:59/M
21 Andrew Stahura IV 1751 37 M 15 0-99 12:00.17 12:00/M
22 Connor Platt Butler PA 1824 11 M 16 0-99 12:18.14 12:18/M
23 Carter Kraynik Butler PA 1818 5 M 17 0-99 12:23.10 12:23/M
24 Zane "Bob" Michel 1835 8 M 18 0-99 12:43.16 12:43/M
25 Mariah McDade 1665 11 F 7 0-99 12:46.61 12:46/M
26 Bennett Lunn Butler PA 1820 7 M 19 0-99 13:31.43 13:31/M
27 Brayden Young 1805 15 M 20 0-99 14:00.64 14:00/M
28 Elizabeth Hay 1617 10 F 8 0-99 14:00.64 14:00/M
29 Ardenn Nassal Butler PA 1822 7 F 9 0-99 14:03.17 14:03/M
30 Brooke Bachmen 1813 6 F 10 0-99 15:07.93 15:07/M
31 Jordan Stutz 1760 17 M 21 0-99 16:16.41 16:16/M
32 Aliza Green 1606 10 F 11 0-99 16:52.40 16:52/M
33 Dan DeFoggi Butler PA 1815 69 M 22 0-99 17:09.10 17:09/M
34 Eva Stutz 1758 10 F 12 0-99 17:45.92 17:45/M
35 Macie McLister 1673 11 F 13 0-99 17:57.42 17:57/M
36 Michael Braun 1530 13 M 23 0-99 18:08.31 18:08/M
37 Isabella Skal 1742 11 F 14 0-99 18:17.22 18:17/M
38 Addalyn Fuller Butler PA 1816 3 F 15 0-99 19:03.18 19:03/M