10TH ANNUAL GREAT PUMPKIN RACE MILE
1 MILE
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Zachary Baker N Catholic 1503 16 M 1 Top Fin 6:13.31 6:13/M
2 Claudia Ierullo SSPP 1560 12 F 1 Top Fin 6:16.17 6:16/M
3 Judah Sauers Evans City PA 1656 9 M 2 Top Fin 6:28.87 6:28/M
4 Jack Davison Seelos PA 1668 9 M 3 Top Fin 6:35.27 6:35/M
5 Brad Clauss 1531 47 M 1 40-49 6:39.89 6:39/M
6 Patrick Horton St. Gregory 1679 11 M 1 11-14 6:40.21 6:40/M
7 Connor Sheridan 1597 10 M 1 7-10 6:45.78 6:45/M
8 Nic Cohen Sewickley PA 1649 9 M 2 7-10 6:48.23 6:48/M
9 David Bruni 1515 55 M 1 50-59 6:51.11 6:51/M
10 Mitch Radella 1675 54 M 2 50-59 6:54.58 6:54/M
11 Emily Cottrill 1535 8 F 2 Top Fin 7:08.81 7:08/M
12 Brent Cottrill 1534 43 M 2 40-49 7:08.81 7:08/M
13 Christian Meyer St. Gregory 1574 8 M 3 7-10 7:12.93 7:12/M
14 Emily Harmanos St. Gregory 1551 10 F 3 Top Fin 7:27.52 7:27/M
15 Matthew Stickle 1614 11 M 2 11-14 7:30.78 7:30/M
16 Adam Byers St. Gregory 1526 12 M 3 11-14 7:34.29 7:34/M
17 Cooper Buckel 1524 11 F 1 11-14 7:45.43 7:45/M
18 Zoe Faller 1542 8 F 1 7-10 7:55.26 7:55/M
19 Mike Bauer 1677 33 M 1 30-39 8:06.32 8:06/M
20 Gabriel Urban Cranberry Twp PA 1653 7 M 4 7-10 8:10.39 8:10/M
21 Lydia Pierce St. Gregory 1584 9 F 2 7-10 8:10.44 8:10/M
22 Isaac Homison 1557 12 M 4 11-14 8:11.66 8:11/M
23 Veronica Homison 1558 9 F 3 7-10 8:25.26 8:25/M
24 Katelyn Buchanan 1522 15 F 1 15-19 8:27.78 8:27/M
25 Will Kenyan 1686 10 M 5 7-10 8:34.64 8:34/M
26 Sara Palmer St. Gregory 1583 9 F 4 7-10 8:40.14 8:40/M
27 Mike Faller 1541 41 M 3 40-49 8:42.29 8:42/M
28 James Urban Cranberry Twp PA 1652 5 M 1 1- 6 9:07.47 9:07/M
29 Chloe Boosel St. Gregory 1509 7 F 5 7-10 9:11.81 9:11/M
30 Olivia Clauss St. Gregory 1533 8 F 6 7-10 9:18.78 9:18/M
31 Gabe Stickle 1611 6 M 2 1- 6 9:18.89 9:18/M
32 Owen Fitzgerald 1546 6 M 3 1- 6 9:27.14 9:27/M
33 Michael Fitzgerald 1545 40 M 4 40-49 9:27.64 9:27/M
34 Tim Stickle 1615 6 M 4 1- 6 9:27.64 9:27/M
35 Josh Stickle 1613 15 M 1 15-19 9:28.45 9:28/M
36 Mirabella Davison Baden PA 1669 5 F 1 1- 6 9:32.96 9:32/M
37 Asher Buchanan 1518 10 M 6 7-10 9:34.81 9:34/M
38 Peter M. Winkler 1629 66 M 1 60-69 9:57.39 9:57/M
39 Charlie Kenyan 1685 6 M 5 1- 6 10:08.71 10:08/M
40 Luke Urban Cranberry Twp PA 1651 3 M 6 1- 6 10:09.13 10:09/M
41 John Urban Cranberry Twp PA 1654 33 M 2 30-39 10:09.13 10:09/M
42 Johnie Faller 1540 41 F 1 40-49 10:12.81 10:12/M
43 Janet Mckinney 1573 57 F 1 50-59 10:13.14 10:13/M
44 Raymond Humphreys 1559 10 M 7 7-10 10:17.13 10:17/M
45 Levi Buchanan St. Gregory 1523 6 M 7 1- 6 10:17.74 10:17/M
46 Grady Knauf 1563 9 M 8 7-10 10:40.37 10:40/M
47 Brigi Boosel St. Gregory 1508 5 F 2 1- 6 11:00.89 11:00/M
48 Sawyer Shreve St. Gregory 1601 12 M 5 11-14 11:07.14 11:07/M
49 James Zentner 1630 57 M 3 50-59 11:30.90 11:30/M
50 Emma Buchanan 1520 43 F 2 40-49 11:36.14 11:36/M
51 Kendal Fitzgerald 1544 8 F 7 7-10 12:18.27 12:18/M
52 Daniel Shields 1599 32 M 3 30-39 12:21.15 12:21/M
53 Virginia Shields 1600 5 F 3 1- 6 12:21.37 12:21/M
54 Christine Fitzgerald 1543 39 F 1 30-39 12:21.77 12:21/M
55 Kathy Sims 1602 54 F 2 50-59 12:26.14 12:26/M
56 Katie Boosel 1512 37 F 2 30-39 13:03.51 13:03/M
57 Jack Boosel 1510 3 M 8 1- 6 13:05.34 13:05/M
58 Anastasia Ulintz 1680 11 F 2 11-14 13:19.47 13:19/M
59 Naomi Sauers Evans City PA 1655 11 F 3 11-14 13:19.64 13:19/M
60 Madison Clauss 1532 10 F 8 7-10 13:23.14 13:23/M
61 Brinlee Jo Muller 1642 4 F 4 1- 6 13:44.50 13:44/M
62 Chad Zwigart 1645 48 M 5 40-49 13:47.15 13:47/M
63 J.Gary Sutton 1617 64 M 2 60-69 14:13.39 14:13/M
64 Mary Lariviere 1570 6 F 5 1- 6 14:21.43 14:21/M
65 Tiffany Watters 1627 35 F 3 30-39 14:24.31 14:24/M
66 Ella Watters 1625 5 F 6 1- 6 14:28.15 14:28/M
67 Tami Bruni 1516 55 F 3 50-59 14:45.86 14:45/M
68 Ellie Stickle 1610 13 F 4 11-14 15:42.65 15:42/M
69 Jonah Stickle 1612 5 M 9 1- 6 15:43.14 15:43/M
70 Adam Stickle 1609 0 M 1 0- 0 15:43.36 15:43/M
71 Jennifer Winkler 1628 61 F 1 60-69 15:51.15 15:51/M
72 Luke Lariviere 1569 4 M 10 1- 6 15:52.38 15:52/M
73 Nadia Buchwald Sarver PA 1660 4 F 7 1- 6 16:27.99 16:27/M
74 Sharon Black 1505 74 F 1 70-99 17:37.15 17:37/M
75 Amber Zwigart 1643 37 F 4 30-39 17:38.90 17:38/M
76 Carole Zwigart 1644 73 F 2 70-99 17:41.63 17:41/M
77 Celia Buchanan 1519 3 F 8 1- 6 18:26.12 18:26/M
78 Jeff Zbezinski 1672 56 M 4 50-59 19:20.37 19:20/M
79 Colleen Zbezinski 1671 55 F 4 50-59 19:20.65 19:20/M
80 Sylvia Wack 1624 62 F 2 60-69 21:44.86 21:44/M
81 Edward Sherman 1598 92 M 1 70-99 21:44.89 21:44/M