BROOKVILLE YMCA COLOR RUN
Overall Finish List
October 26, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Logan Parsons 1778 13 M 1 Top Fin 46:37.62 7:31/M
2 Rob Redden 1776 52 M 1 50-59 48:30.83 7:49/M
3 Alex Geer 1716 13 M 1 9-14 53:25.23 8:37/M
4 Brandon Wagnor 1769 31 M 1 30-39 54:26.30 8:47/M
5 Dana Kramer 1724 38 F 1 Top Fin 1:09:46.65 11:15/M
6 Tami Hurd 1723 36 F 1 30-39 1:29:30.65 14:26/M
7 Sherri Lovett 1732 56 F 1 50-59 1:29:32.65 14:26/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacob Murdock 1744 13 M 1 Top Fin 23:50.46 7:41/M
2 Dominic Palmer 1749 22 M 1 20-29 23:51.78 7:42/M
3 Amy Guth 1718 41 F 1 Top Fin 23:53.65 7:42/M
4 Luke McKinley 1736 12 M 1 9-14 24:50.31 8:01/M
5 Sam McKinley 1737 37 M 1 30-39 24:50.91 8:01/M
6 Brecken Cieleski 1706 14 M 2 9-14 25:25.16 8:12/M
7 Tom Fridgen 1780 60 M 1 60-99 25:33.79 8:15/M
8 Sara Muders 1742 17 F 1 15-19 26:02.80 8:24/M
9 Clayton Peace 1750 20 M 2 20-29 26:26.12 8:32/M
10 Tyler Cook 1711 20 M 3 20-29 26:27.86 8:32/M
11 Amy Pete 1751 47 F 1 40-49 26:40.26 8:36/M
12 Maggie Shaffer 1758 11 F 1 9-14 27:22.53 8:50/M
13 Levi Walter 1774 10 M 3 9-14 27:25.95 8:51/M
14 Sergio Sotillo 1766 11 M 4 9-14 27:45.29 8:57/M
15 Neil Sorek 1763 43 M 1 40-49 27:45.56 8:57/M
16 Sydney Murdock 1745 11 F 2 9-14 28:12.24 9:06/M
17 Luke Sorek 1762 10 M 5 9-14 29:51.49 9:38/M
18 Nathan Kramer 1726 11 M 6 9-14 30:06.38 9:43/M
19 Teresa Maroon 1733 37 F 1 30-39 30:23.19 9:48/M
20 Missy Monnoyer 1741 41 F 2 40-49 30:23.43 9:48/M
21 Emily Kramer 1725 17 F 2 15-19 30:23.83 9:48/M
22 Hannah Peterson 1752 18 F 3 15-19 30:24.51 9:48/M
23 Lawson Girt 1779 11 M 7 9-14 31:39.77 10:13/M
24 Christina Murdock 1743 46 F 3 40-49 31:42.99 10:14/M
25 Bailey Hack 1720 8 F 1 1- 8 31:44.99 10:14/M
26 Darren Hach 1781 49 M 2 40-49 31:53.24 10:17/M
27 Bryn Anderson 1786 7 F 2 1- 8 34:39.63 11:11/M
28 Melissa Anderson 1701 49 F 4 40-49 34:41.42 11:11/M
29 Bob Lockwood 1731 71 M 2 60-99 35:05.36 11:19/M
30 Chuck Jack 1777 67 M 3 60-99 38:35.60 12:27/M
31 Autumn Walter 1770 12 F 3 9-14 38:54.68 12:33/M
32 Jennifer Miller 1739 32 F 2 30-39 39:12.39 12:39/M
33 Brock Walter 1771 7 M 1 1- 8 39:26.40 12:43/M
34 Leo Walter 1773 5 M 2 1- 8 39:27.94 12:44/M
35 Jill Walter 1772 35 F 3 30-39 39:30.42 12:45/M
36 Jen Monnoyer 1740 41 F 5 40-49 47:13.62 15:14/M
37 Amy Breniman 1703 41 F 6 40-49 47:15.19 15:15/M
38 Randy Campbell 1705 64 M 4 60-99 49:16.87 15:54/M
39 Kaitlynn Curry 1712 10 F 4 9-14 49:44.97 16:03/M
2 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Isaac Blair 1702 9 M 1 Top Fin 12:32.23 6:16/M
2 Jackson Miller 1738 8 M 1 1- 8 12:55.82 6:28/M
3 Max Shaffer 1759 7 M 2 1- 8 14:35.41 7:18/M
4 Emma Northey 1747 10 F 1 Top Fin 15:19.93 7:40/M
5 Whitney Guth 1719 10 F 1 9-14 15:20.35 7:40/M
6 Adrian Santonello 1782 10 M 1 9-14 15:20.91 7:40/M
7 Leonard Ferraro 1715 9 M 2 9-14 15:21.51 7:41/M
8 Ethny Vander Kelen 1768 14 F 2 9-14 15:29.37 7:45/M
9 Sawyer Lewis 1730 5 M 3 1- 8 15:32.13 7:46/M
10 Maylee Lewis 1729 9 F 3 9-14 16:42.36 8:21/M
11 Avonlea Lewis 1727 6 F 1 1- 8 16:45.15 8:23/M
12 Anna Northey 1746 7 F 2 1- 8 17:19.64 8:40/M
13 Sophia Santonello 1784 7 F 3 1- 8 17:20.47 8:40/M
14 Lilly Reagan 1787 10 F 4 9-14 17:29.39 8:45/M
15 Joni Goodwill 1788 38 F 1 30-39 17:30.10 8:45/M
16 Jamie Northey 1748 32 F 2 30-39 17:47.11 8:54/M
17 Nicole Santonello 1783 36 F 3 30-39 17:47.13 8:54/M
18 Andreah Sotillo 1765 9 F 5 9-14 18:24.27 9:12/M
19 Ellie Lewis 1728 6 F 4 1- 8 19:15.13 9:38/M
20 David Hegbury 1789 37 M 1 30-39 19:16.11 9:38/M
21 Harbor Hegburg 1722 7 M 4 1- 8 19:16.33 9:38/M
22 Olivia Cieleski 1708 9 F 6 9-14 19:38.58 9:49/M
23 Mia Cieleski 1707 9 F 7 9-14 20:25.87 10:13/M
24 Declan Smith 1760 8 M 5 1- 8 20:48.83 10:24/M
25 Maggie Conti 1710 35 F 4 30-39 20:52.84 10:26/M
26 Jack Conti 1709 4 M 6 1- 8 20:53.38 10:27/M
27 Jenna Gould 1717 18 F 1 15-19 21:49.38 10:55/M
28 Lauren McCleary 1735 17 F 2 15-19 21:50.76 10:55/M
29 Jordan Campbell 1704 13 F 8 9-14 23:12.56 11:36/M
30 Austin Yeager 1775 8 M 7 1- 8 25:03.90 12:32/M
31 Jenna Scalise 1755 33 F 5 30-39 25:06.71 12:33/M
32 Jaxson Stauser 1767 8 M 8 1- 8 27:02.54 13:31/M
33 Robert Hack 1721 9 M 3 9-14 27:05.52 13:33/M
34 Taylor Reitz 1754 16 F 3 15-19 31:43.66 15:52/M
35 Aubrie Shaffer 1785 3 F 5 1- 8 36:10.97 18:05/M
36 Joyce Reitz 1753 50 F 1 50-59 38:30.21 19:15/M