YSU HALLOWEEN 5K FUN RUN
5K
Overall Finish List
October 19, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matthew Coalmer 831 22 M 1 Top Fin 19:39.1 6:20/M
2 Owen Yeasted Pittsburgh PA 826 42 M 2 Top Fin 20:27.8 6:36/M
3 Jackson Lipka 843 17 M 3 Top Fin 21:28.2 6:55/M
4 Amrita Dhanoa Youngstown OH 805 28 F 1 Top Fin 24:24.1 7:52/M
5 Abagail Webb Youngstown OH 825 36 F 2 Top Fin 24:42.8 7:58/M
6 Tyler Karabin Hubbard OH 818 26 M 1 0-99 24:51.3 8:01/M
7 Jack Farrell 844 20 M 2 0-99 24:53.6 8:02/M
8 Kelsey Calpin 836 20 F 3 Top Fin 24:58.6 8:03/M
9 Gina Calpin 835 48 F 1 0-99 25:41.5 8:17/M
10 Rachel Gillern Boardman OH 812 32 F 2 0-99 26:33.0 8:34/M
11 Robert Clark Boardman OH 804 60 M 3 0-99 26:34.6 8:34/M
12 Greg Farrell 845 54 M 4 0-99 27:38.0 8:55/M
13 Kelly Lipka 841 48 F 3 0-99 28:12.3 9:06/M
14 Shelley Jobe 839 50 F 4 0-99 28:47.6 9:17/M
15 Jonathan Jobe 840 50 M 5 0-99 28:48.6 9:17/M
16 Dan Sahli 834 64 M 6 0-99 28:50.8 9:18/M
17 Frank Sobonsky 846 21 M 7 0-99 29:55.8 9:39/M
18 Zack Barber New Middletown OH 802 20 M 8 0-99 30:02.1 9:41/M
19 Don Digirolamo Pittsburgh PA 806 65 M 9 0-99 31:25.8 10:08/M
20 Patrick Mckenna Youngstown OH 819 68 M 10 0-99 34:53.7 11:15/M
21 Tamie Sahli 833 60 F 5 0-99 36:12.8 11:41/M
22 Lisa Mottice 847 50 F 6 0-99 38:00.6 12:15/M
23 Richard Realty 842 46 M 11 0-99 48:24.1 15:37/M
24 Ana Tavarez Youngstown OH 823 30 F 7 0-99 55:18.4 17:50/M
25 Daniel Tavarez Youngstown OH 824 8 M 12 0-99 55:19.9 17:51/M
26 Marcia Jimenez Youngstown OH 817 52 F 8 0-99 55:23.1 17:52/M
27 Lorie Barber 837 51 F 9 0-99 59:44.2 19:16/M
28 James Digirolamo Cheswick PA 807 0 M 13 0-99 1:00:09.4 19:24/M
29 Steve Digirolamo Cheswick PA 810 38 M 14 0-99 1:00:09.8 19:24/M
30 Nicole Barber 838 17 F 10 0-99 1:00:31.9 19:31/M
31 Joan Humphrey 832 0 F 11 0-99 1:01:28.5 19:50/M
32 Deanna Ford Youngstown OH 811 55 F 12 0-99 1:01:32.1 19:51/M
33 Lauren Pasquine Youngstown OH 820 59 F 13 0-99 1:06:16.3 21:23/M
34 Amanda Burger Youngstown OH 803 36 F 14 0-99 1:06:17.1 21:23/M
35 Stephen Adu-Yeboah 801 0 M 15 0-99 1:06:19.5 21:24/M
36 Andrea Hastings Boardman OH 813 32 F 15 0-99 1:06:19.9 21:24/M
37 Andrei Hastings Boardman OH 814 35 M 16 0-99 1:06:20.1 21:24/M
38 Benjamin Hastings Boardman OH 815 4 M 17 0-99 1:06:20.3 21:24/M
39 Sebastian Hastings Boardman OH 816 2 M 18 0-99 1:06:20.9 21:24/M
40 Clare Rech Austintown OH 821 0 F 16 0-99 1:06:21.4 21:24/M