TSTCA XC MEET JV
October 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
A TEAMS
GREENBURG C CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 418 Lizzie Dlugos Less Than 5 47:07.69 47:07.69 0:00.00
Detail Team Results - Girls
AA TEAMS
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 315 Alli Jones Less Than 5 29:47.19 29:47.19 0:00.00
2 308 Sienna Exler Less Than 5 29:47.80 59:34.99 0:00.61
RINGGOLD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1084 Natalya Ryckman Less Than 5 31:25.95 31:25.95 0:00.00
2 1073 Kelsey Kimmel Less Than 5 31:45.80 1:03:11.75 0:19.85
UNIONTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1415 Isabelle Jones Less Than 5 27:40.86 27:40.86 0:00.00
Detail Team Results - Girls
AAA TEAMS
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:52:31.97 Average Time: 22:30.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1147 Taylor Healy 2 2 21:52.87 21:52.87 0:00.00
2 1123 Eva Carney 4 6 22:29.45 44:22.32 0:36.58
3 1126 Sophia Colonello 5 11 22:31.43 1:06:53.75 0:38.56
4 1115 Mia Berg 6 17 22:36.00 1:29:29.75 0:43.13
5 1174 Sydney Perry 10 27 23:02.22 1:52:31.97 1:09.35
6 1190 Emma Szebenyi 11 38 23:03.62 2:15:35.59 1:10.75
7 1196 Julia Wary 13 51 23:23.94 2:38:59.53 1:31.07
8 1120 Ella Butterfield More Than 7 23:39.29 3:02:38.82 1:46.42
9 1170 Charlene Moury More Than 7 23:42.54 3:26:21.36 1:49.67
10 1169 Dakota Mock More Than 7 23:52.98 3:50:14.34 2:00.11
11 1122 Bryn Carney More Than 7 23:58.46 4:14:12.80 2:05.59
12 1130 Freya Davis More Than 7 24:07.29 4:38:20.09 2:14.42
13 1156 Daryn Kyle More Than 7 24:26.79 5:02:46.88 2:33.92
14 1182 Sophie Rush More Than 7 24:56.79 5:27:43.67 3:03.92
15 1200 Kendal Wells More Than 7 25:05.46 5:52:49.13 3:12.59
16 1118 Lauren Boccardi More Than 7 25:09.78 6:17:58.91 3:16.91
17 1185 Brianna Siwiak More Than 7 25:37.79 6:43:36.70 3:44.92
18 1140 Anna Felitsky More Than 7 25:39.62 7:09:16.32 3:46.75
19 1195 Madison Vaughan More Than 7 26:10.80 7:35:27.12 4:17.93
20 1165 Aleah Meek More Than 7 26:14.46 8:01:41.58 4:21.59
21 1193 Holly Testa More Than 7 26:15.27 8:27:56.85 4:22.40
22 1166 Andi Mikula More Than 7 26:23.20 8:54:20.05 4:30.33
23 1116 Madeline Berger More Than 7 26:26.45 9:20:46.50 4:33.58
24 1151 Gretchen Keller More Than 7 26:41.51 9:47:28.01 4:48.64
25 1138 Alyssa Dunning More Than 7 26:42.74 10:14:10.75 4:49.87
26 1134 Mckenzie Dingle More Than 7 27:21.94 10:41:32.69 5:29.07
27 1154 Sophia Kunkel More Than 7 27:49.55 11:09:22.24 5:56.68
28 1160 Julia Lingenfelter More Than 7 28:32.55 11:37:54.79 6:39.68
29 1162 Mackenzie Mcintyre More Than 7 28:36.21 12:06:31.00 6:43.34
30 1189 Megan Sweeney More Than 7 28:55.49 12:35:26.49 7:02.62
31 1121 Anna Byers More Than 7 29:33.97 13:05:00.46 7:41.10
32 1129 Julia Daschbach More Than 7 30:03.15 13:35:03.61 8:10.28
33 1192 Allie Testa More Than 7 30:08.51 14:05:12.12 8:15.64
34 1161 Mckenna Macha More Than 7 30:14.22 14:35:26.34 8:21.35
35 1199 Jessica Weis More Than 7 30:21.92 15:05:48.26 8:29.05
36 1127 Ariadna Crano More Than 7 30:24.78 15:36:13.04 8:31.91
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:52:21.71 Average Time: 22:28.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 779 Katherine Ranallo 1 1 21:44.53 21:44.53 0:00.00
2 802 Samantha Waldo 3 4 22:06.29 43:50.82 0:21.76
3 780 Taylor Rechenmacher 7 11 22:47.79 1:06:38.61 1:03.26
4 761 Claire Majerac 8 19 22:51.45 1:29:30.06 1:06.92
5 747 Elena Fleming 9 28 22:51.65 1:52:21.71 1:07.12
6 756 Charity Koontz 12 40 23:18.47 2:15:40.18 1:33.94
7 749 Julia Gallagher 14 54 23:25.50 2:39:05.68 1:40.97
8 776 Samantha Podnar More Than 7 23:37.12 3:02:42.80 1:52.59
9 798 Rebecca Thompson More Than 7 23:45.26 3:26:28.06 2:00.73
10 759 Jessica Link More Than 7 23:53.80 3:50:21.86 2:09.27
11 792 Megan Springer More Than 7 23:55.20 4:14:17.06 2:10.67
12 791 Hannah Spellman More Than 7 24:01.50 4:38:18.56 2:16.97
13 755 Sophia Kollitz More Than 7 24:12.79 5:02:31.35 2:28.26
14 784 Grace Rowley More Than 7 24:13.69 5:26:45.04 2:29.16
15 735 Madeleine Bloomquist More Than 7 24:18.54 5:51:03.58 2:34.01
16 790 Adelle Snider More Than 7 24:23.29 6:15:26.87 2:38.76
17 788 Sarah Sharar More Than 7 24:34.19 6:40:01.06 2:49.66
18 778 Caroline Radocaj More Than 7 24:48.79 7:04:49.85 3:04.26
19 733 Elizabeth Bauer More Than 7 24:50.69 7:29:40.54 3:06.16
20 753 Kaelyn Jones More Than 7 24:54.77 7:54:35.31 3:10.24
21 729 Sophie Azar More Than 7 25:22.29 8:19:57.60 3:37.76
22 785 Katherine Sabak More Than 7 25:30.94 8:45:28.54 3:46.41
23 727 Alexis Arrigo More Than 7 25:40.49 9:11:09.03 3:55.96
24 807 Lillian Wolfe More Than 7 25:42.50 9:36:51.53 3:57.97
25 805 Chloe Winkworth More Than 7 25:46.97 10:02:38.50 4:02.44
26 794 Alana Stites More Than 7 26:12.54 10:28:51.04 4:28.01
27 728 Vedha Avali More Than 7 27:25.79 10:56:16.83 5:41.26
28 796 Taylor Susich More Than 7 27:47.15 11:24:03.98 6:02.62
NORWIN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:59:03.88 Average Time: 23:48.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 875 Katherine Dansak 15 15 23:26.79 23:26.79 0:00.00
2 887 Layla Robertson 16 31 23:38.94 47:05.73 0:12.15
3 878 Brianna Hatok 19 50 23:46.49 1:10:52.22 0:19.70
4 891 Rachel Soltez 20 70 23:57.37 1:34:49.59 0:30.58
5 871 Bailey Benedict 21 91 24:14.29 1:59:03.88 0:47.50
6 885 Morgan Pesi 33 124 25:07.54 2:24:11.42 1:40.75
7 869 Avery Anzelone 42 166 26:12.29 2:50:23.71 2:45.50
8 881 Aubree Jones More Than 7 26:34.40 3:16:58.11 3:07.61
9 867 Amanda Anticole More Than 7 27:17.52 3:44:15.63 3:50.73
10 873 Hunter Conn More Than 7 28:02.46 4:12:18.09 4:35.67
11 886 Sophie Piccini More Than 7 28:13.29 4:40:31.38 4:46.50
MT LEBANON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 2:02:25.09 Average Time: 24:29.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 702 Sophie Toussaint 18 18 23:43.55 23:43.55 0:00.00
2 650 Ryan Brown 23 41 24:22.12 48:05.67 0:38.57
3 649 Ally Braunsdorf 26 67 24:38.47 1:12:44.14 0:54.92
4 665 Macy Johnston 28 95 24:46.79 1:37:30.93 1:03.24
5 692 Kaitlyn Rychcik 29 124 24:54.16 2:02:25.09 1:10.61
6 703 Bridget Vigrass 30 154 24:54.16 2:27:19.25 1:10.61
7 658 Rowan Ford 32 186 24:58.42 2:52:17.67 1:14.87
8 693 Hannah Sabram More Than 7 25:09.29 3:17:26.96 1:25.74
9 704 Lillie Wertz More Than 7 25:19.98 3:42:46.94 1:36.43
10 683 Lily Neemes More Than 7 25:28.50 4:08:15.44 1:44.95
11 666 Annie Kail More Than 7 25:28.90 4:33:44.34 1:45.35
12 676 Kyra Mccague More Than 7 25:29.79 4:59:14.13 1:46.24
13 662 Kathryn Hart More Than 7 25:40.58 5:24:54.71 1:57.03
14 657 Ripley Ford More Than 7 26:16.47 5:51:11.18 2:32.92
15 673 Sophie Lloyd More Than 7 26:20.29 6:17:31.47 2:36.74
16 681 Sophia Molinaro More Than 7 26:23.54 6:43:55.01 2:39.99
17 659 Grace Ganoe More Than 7 26:42.93 7:10:37.94 2:59.38
18 668 Lily Kane More Than 7 28:37.22 7:39:15.16 4:53.67
19 669 Ryan Kessler More Than 7 28:37.80 8:07:52.96 4:54.25
HEMPFIELD (7) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 2:03:09.72 Average Time: 24:37.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 484 Bella Vanek 22 22 24:15.72 24:15.72 0:00.00
2 460 Grace Butina 24 46 24:22.81 48:38.53 0:07.09
3 483 Bella Tuttoilmondo 25 71 24:33.78 1:13:12.31 0:18.06
4 479 Brianna Smith 27 98 24:40.29 1:37:52.60 0:24.57
5 458 Stella Antimarino 34 132 25:17.12 2:03:09.72 1:01.40
6 463 Brryne Davis 36 168 25:25.81 2:28:35.53 1:10.09
PINE RICHLAND Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 2:10:39.97 Average Time: 26:07.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1012 Olivia Wood 35 35 25:17.54 25:17.54 0:00.00
2 981 Rand Hasan 38 73 25:42.52 51:00.06 0:24.98
3 989 Olivia Kost 40 113 26:02.50 1:17:02.56 0:44.96
4 998 Julia Neff 44 157 26:19.12 1:43:21.68 1:01.58
5 986 Gianna Julio 51 208 27:18.29 2:10:39.97 2:00.75
6 972 Abigail Elston 54 262 28:09.76 2:38:49.73 2:52.22
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 2:14:29.26 Average Time: 26:53.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 138 Ella Voskamp 17 17 23:42.79 23:42.79 0:00.00
2 129 Kaitlyn Hughes 41 58 26:03.27 49:46.06 2:20.48
3 126 Julia Gosiorowski 52 110 27:18.51 1:17:04.57 3:35.72
4 120 Julianna Capozzi 57 167 28:28.55 1:45:33.12 4:45.76
5 137 Savana Stokes 58 225 28:56.14 2:14:29.26 5:13.35
ALTOONA Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 2:13:21.56 Average Time: 26:40.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 11 Gwyneth Fox 39 39 25:54.92 25:54.92 0:00.00
2 26 Rylie Whitaker 43 82 26:17.50 52:12.42 0:22.58
3 20 Raina Plutko 45 127 26:31.54 1:18:43.96 0:36.62
4 22 Emily Rentz 49 176 26:53.31 1:45:37.27 0:58.39
5 32 Makilee Woomer 53 229 27:44.29 2:13:21.56 1:49.37
6 6 Madison Cowfer 62 291 30:16.80 2:43:38.36 4:21.88
7 1 Elise Abbott 65 356 30:52.23 3:14:30.59 4:57.31
BUTLER Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 2:14:44.59 Average Time: 26:56.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 189 Carmen Skal 31 31 24:57.61 24:57.61 0:00.00
2 197 Olivia White 37 68 25:34.79 50:32.40 0:37.18
3 183 Caitlin Peratt 48 116 26:40.71 1:17:13.11 1:43.10
4 182 Megan Pennington 55 171 28:11.18 1:45:24.29 3:13.57
5 198 Hanna Wills 60 231 29:20.30 2:14:44.59 4:22.69
6 176 Caravel Losch 63 294 30:19.91 2:45:04.50 5:22.30
7 175 Camryn Lenhart 70 364 32:38.87 3:17:43.37 7:41.26
8 190 Alexandra Soule More Than 7 35:48.86 3:53:32.23 10:51.25
9 196 Lynsey White More Than 7 36:54.52 4:30:26.75 11:56.91
HAMPTON Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 291 Team Score (times): 2:26:17.08 Average Time: 29:15.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 431 Katie Cafaro 46 46 26:34.30 26:34.30 0:00.00
2 436 Kennedy Fish 50 96 27:00.10 53:34.40 0:25.80
3 444 Mary Kornish 59 155 29:13.42 1:22:47.82 2:39.12
4 432 Olivia Durden 61 216 29:40.46 1:52:28.28 3:06.16
5 446 Faith Mack 75 291 33:48.80 2:26:17.08 7:14.50
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times): 2:32:19.44 Average Time: 30:27.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 269 Hiba Chaouk 47 47 26:37.86 26:37.86 0:00.00
2 284 Abby Rannigan 56 103 28:26.63 55:04.49 1:48.77
3 282 Alyssa Phifer 66 169 31:00.30 1:26:04.79 4:22.44
4 273 Mary Fisher 71 240 33:02.80 1:59:07.59 6:24.94
5 286 Maddie Sams 72 312 33:11.85 2:32:19.44 6:33.99
TRINITY (7) Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 2:39:49.54 Average Time: 31:57.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1407 Lauren Walther 64 64 30:24.57 30:24.57 0:00.00
2 1379 Maddie Crumrine 67 131 31:31.21 1:01:55.78 1:06.64
3 1380 Seon Crumrine 68 199 32:04.53 1:34:00.31 1:39.96
4 1377 Allison Carpenter 69 268 32:15.72 2:06:16.03 1:51.15
5 1392 Anna Mactaggart 73 341 33:33.51 2:39:49.54 3:08.94
6 1384 Lorah Eakin 74 415 33:45.15 3:13:34.69 3:20.58
7 1378 Haily Cole 76 491 33:50.23 3:47:24.92 3:25.66
8 1383 Isabel Derosa More Than 7 35:22.54 4:22:47.46 4:57.97
BALDWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 75 Emily Fowler Less Than 5 24:30.43 24:30.43 0:00.00
2 86 Olivia Macellaro Less Than 5 25:46.97 50:17.40 1:16.54
3 84 Ave Kozar Less Than 5 25:59.20 1:16:16.60 1:28.77
4 76 Gillian Geyer Less Than 5 27:06.49 1:43:23.09 2:36.06
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 326 Abby Alexander Less Than 5 27:58.22 27:58.22 0:00.00
2 362 Sydney Ulanowicz Less Than 5 27:58.30 55:56.52 0:00.08
3 340 Annika Gleason Less Than 5 27:58.41 1:23:54.93 0:00.19
4 337 Maggie Gaddess Less Than 5 27:58.41 1:51:53.34 0:00.19
PETERS TWP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 959 Nora O'toole Less Than 5 25:41.79 25:41.79 0:00.00
2 964 Callandra Price Less Than 5 26:18.70 52:00.49 0:36.91
USC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1442 Olivia Fulton Less Than 5 27:56.77 27:56.77 0:00.00
2 1438 Julianna Fiori Less Than 5 29:04.46 57:01.23 1:07.69
WEST ALLEGHENY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2741 Sarah Spokart Less Than 5 24:44.55 24:44.55 0:00.00
2 2729 Austin Legnine Less Than 5 27:15.44 51:59.99 2:30.89
3 2744 Linsday Thomas Less Than 5 28:58.16 1:20:58.15 4:13.61