TSTCA XC MEET A/AA GIRLS
A GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Lauren Shaffer PORTAGE 1057 10 F 19:53.31 6:25/M
2 Julia Zalenski N CATHOLIC GIRLS 831 9 F 19:58.60 6:26/M
3 Carmen Medvit SHENANGO 1291 11 F 20:08.12 6:30/M
4 Grace Baldauff NORTHGATE 859 9 F 20:28.86 6:36/M
5 Tara Lucot VINCENTIAN 1492 11 F 20:41.66 6:40/M
6 Emma Macdonald N CATHOLIC GIRLS 818 11 F 20:45.74 6:42/M
7 Lydia Valeriano NORTHGATE 866 10 F 20:48.99 6:43/M
8 Kate Youngmark ST JOSEPH 1114 10 F 20:51.85 6:44/M
9 Hollie Walters VINCENTIAN 1497 12 F 20:55.52 6:45/M
10 Ava Dzurenda SERRA CATHOLIC 1207 11 F 21:19.86 6:53/M
11 Emily Olcott SHENANGO 1292 10 F 21:26.40 6:55/M
12 Myah Chappell ST JOSEPH 1103 12 F 21:46.31 7:01/M
13 Mary Ella Mccarthy VINCENTIAN 1493 11 F 21:57.61 7:05/M
14 Brandi Carmack ST JOSEPH 1101 9 F 22:06.46 7:08/M
15 Camryn Eby ST JOSEPH 1106 11 F 22:12.75 7:10/M
16 Riley Bruce SHENANGO 1283 10 F 22:34.47 7:17/M
17 Alaina Hicks N CATHOLIC GIRLS 816 10 F 22:50.54 7:22/M
18 Juliana Bem SHADYSIDE 2756 12 F 22:52.40 7:23/M
19 Madisdon Carr SERRA CATHOLIC 1205 12 F 23:11.61 7:29/M
20 Maya Poziviak SERRA CATHOLIC 1213 11 F 23:14.12 7:30/M
21 Lily Hynds VINCENTIAN 1490 9 F 23:15.73 7:30/M
22 Karen Mendoza SHADYSIDE 2761 10 F 23:16.74 7:30/M
23 Katie Coyne RIVERSIDE (7) 1092 12 F 23:19.58 7:31/M
24 Madelyn Hudak PORTAGE 1053 9 F 23:30.16 7:35/M
25 Trishy Blume VINCENTIAN 1489 10 F 23:45.11 7:40/M
26 Mary Sedlak SERRA CATHOLIC 1214 9 F 23:55.98 7:43/M
27 Brooklynne Prepelka CARLYNTON 258 10 F 23:59.62 7:44/M
28 Marin Smocer VINCENTIAN 1495 11 F 24:19.73 7:51/M
29 Morgan Pisula SHENANGO 1293 9 F 24:20.93 7:51/M
30 Caroline Green SHADYSIDE 2759 11 F 24:40.26 7:57/M
31 Emily Michaelson SHADYSIDE 2763 9 F 24:48.80 8:00/M
32 Maevis Rosengart SHADYSIDE 2764 11 F 25:03.36 8:05/M
33 Julia Papcun PORTAGE 1055 10 F 25:04.37 8:05/M
34 Kita Chappell ST JOSEPH 1102 9 F 25:16.62 8:09/M
35 Riley Orr N CATHOLIC GIRLS 821 10 F 25:27.36 8:13/M
36 Gwen Kalimon CARLYNTON 254 10 F 25:33.81 8:15/M
37 Emma Gardner SHADYSIDE 2758 9 F 25:44.10 8:18/M
38 Olivia Conaway SHENANGO 1285 9 F 25:46.12 8:19/M
39 Ariella Avigad SHADYSIDE 2755 10 F 26:02.61 8:24/M
40 Maddie Wren SEWICKLEY 1253 10 F 26:14.39 8:28/M
41 Emma Lammert SHADYSIDE 2760 10 F 26:21.54 8:30/M
42 Whitney McVeagh SHADYSIDE 2762 11 F 26:30.37 8:33/M
43 Hannah Bedeck VINCENTIAN 1488 9 F 26:39.77 8:36/M
44 Ellie Exler CARLYNTON 250 10 F 26:53.61 8:40/M
45 Rebekah Bollman N CATHOLIC GIRLS 811 11 F 26:56.12 8:41/M
46 Caroline Malandra SERRA CATHOLIC 1210 9 F 27:17.12 8:48/M
47 Mckenna Richards RIVERSIDE (7) 1100 12 F 27:18.81 8:48/M
48 Savannah Sevacko CARLYNTON 263 12 F 27:36.66 8:54/M
49 Lilly Beer GREENSBURG C CATHOL 414 10 F 27:57.37 9:01/M
50 Maggie Reigle CARLYNTON 259 12 F 28:03.87 9:03/M
51 Ella Gardner SHADYSIDE 2757 9 F 28:06.33 9:04/M
52 Emma Kate Angelo GREENSBURG C CATHOL 413 9 F 28:19.12 9:08/M
53 Anya Carrasco CARLYNTON 248 12 F 28:25.23 9:10/M
54 Erin Landis GREENSBURG C CATHOL 421 10 F 28:25.36 9:10/M
55 Lexi Slanoc PORTAGE 1059 9 F 28:42.62 9:15/M
56 Sydney Castel PORTAGE 1052 9 F 29:01.37 9:22/M
57 Madison Buhaly SERRA CATHOLIC 1204 11 F 29:03.12 9:22/M
58 Ashey Winnor GREENSBURG C CATHOL 426 9 F 29:13.16 9:25/M
59 Martial Delrosario CARLYNTON 249 11 F 29:50.74 9:37/M
60 Mary Elizabeth Malandra SERRA CATHOLIC 1211 11 F 30:13.62 9:45/M
61 Josephine Buckel SHENANGO 1284 9 F 30:13.65 9:45/M
62 Azjia Gardner CARLYNTON 251 10 F 30:46.19 9:55/M
63 Olivia Robb CARLYNTON 261 12 F 31:34.95 10:11/M
64 Scarlett Balough SHENANGO 1282 9 F 31:35.87 10:11/M
65 Aubree Arelt SERRA CATHOLIC 1203 10 F 32:18.40 10:25/M
66 Audrey Robb CARLYNTON 260 10 F 33:23.97 10:46/M