KSACS VARSITY BOYS
October 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:31:56.20 Average Time: 18:23.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 437 Matt Woolcock 1 1 17:31.74 17:31.74 0:00.00
2 160 Daniel Fisher 3 4 17:55.97 35:27.71 0:24.23
3 172 Joey Fox 8 12 18:40.80 54:08.51 1:09.06
4 405 River Perry 11 23 18:52.21 1:13:00.72 1:20.47
5 322 Christian Miller 12 35 18:55.48 1:31:56.20 1:23.74
6 258 Logan Johnson 14 49 19:13.37 1:51:09.57 1:41.63
7 259 Avery Keenan 15 64 19:17.86 2:10:27.43 1:46.12
8 261 Conor Marterella More Than 7 19:20.12 2:29:47.55 1:48.38
9 189 Silas Fox More Than 7 19:24.64 2:49:12.19 1:52.90
10 147 Noel Bunyak More Than 7 19:32.75 3:08:44.94 2:01.01
11 444 Collin Zerbe More Than 7 19:40.83 3:28:25.77 2:09.09
12 406 Benjamin Seybert More Than 7 20:42.16 3:49:07.93 3:10.42
13 226 Ryan Hanna More Than 7 20:59.27 4:10:07.20 3:27.53
14 443 Micah Wry More Than 7 21:34.67 4:31:41.87 4:02.93
15 199 Josh Hacherl More Than 7 21:54.98 4:53:36.85 4:23.24
16 441 Eben Wry More Than 7 22:00.82 5:15:37.67 4:29.08
17 414 Austin Shoup More Than 7 22:50.48 5:38:28.15 5:18.74
18 302 Matt McQuaide More Than 7 23:50.69 6:02:18.84 6:18.95
19 263 Austin Mason More Than 7 24:09.79 6:26:28.63 6:38.05
CLARION Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:32:55.71 Average Time: 18:35.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 901 Nathaniel Lerch 2 2 17:54.61 17:54.61 0:00.00
2 879 Gavin Hoover 6 8 18:33.12 36:27.73 0:38.51
3 838 Don Cunningham 9 17 18:44.80 55:12.53 0:50.19
4 913 Nick Frederick 10 27 18:47.59 1:14:00.12 0:52.98
5 911 Kaegan Phillips 13 40 18:55.59 1:32:55.71 1:00.98
6 873 Nate Datko 18 58 20:03.11 1:52:58.82 2:08.50
7 847 Alex Cussins 32 90 21:48.77 2:14:47.59 3:54.16
8 835 Philip Bartley More Than 7 22:28.76 2:37:16.35 4:34.15
9 905 Milton McElravy More Than 7 24:48.92 3:02:05.27 6:54.31
10 877 Daniel Griebel More Than 7 28:40.75 3:30:46.02 10:46.14
NORTH CLARION Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:41:41.56 Average Time: 20:20.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 570 Jacob Bauer 4 4 18:22.34 18:22.34 0:00.00
2 680 Kaine McFarland 16 20 19:28.32 37:50.66 1:05.98
3 679 Aaron Lencer 25 45 21:08.70 58:59.36 2:46.36
4 818 Wyatt Troup 26 71 21:10.71 1:20:10.07 2:48.37
5 632 Braden Custer 29 100 21:31.49 1:41:41.56 3:09.15
6 712 Owen Shaffer 31 131 21:40.98 2:03:22.54 3:18.64
KEYSTONE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:45:27.94 Average Time: 21:05.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2572 Koby Buzard 7 7 18:38.13 18:38.13 0:00.00
2 2569 Quincy Hannnold 19 26 20:15.39 38:53.52 1:37.26
3 2575 Conrad Lloyd 20 46 20:15.39 59:08.91 1:37.26
4 2570 Josiah Hansford 28 74 21:28.49 1:20:37.40 2:50.36
5 2574 Chance Buzzard 48 122 24:50.54 1:45:27.94 6:12.41
C-LIMESTONE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:45:52.63 Average Time: 21:10.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2524 Braden Rankin 5 5 18:30.91 18:30.91 0:00.00
2 2521 Corbin Coulson 24 29 20:53.11 39:24.02 2:22.20
3 2525 Brandon Smi 34 63 22:03.44 1:01:27.46 3:32.53
4 2526 Cody Whitling 35 98 22:06.56 1:23:34.02 3:35.65
5 2522 Logan Leadbetter 37 135 22:18.61 1:45:52.63 3:47.70
6 2523 Nate Megnin 47 182 24:11.66 2:10:04.29 5:40.75
MONITEAU Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:48:40.47 Average Time: 21:44.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2530 Sam Burgoon 17 17 19:58.83 19:58.83 0:00.00
2 2531 Dakota Funfer 30 47 21:39.76 41:38.59 1:40.93
3 2529 Cody Brown 33 80 21:53.94 1:03:32.53 1:55.11
4 2527 Ethan Kummer 36 116 22:13.28 1:25:45.81 2:14.45
5 2533 Conner Alfeno 40 156 22:54.66 1:48:40.47 2:55.83
6 2528 Tyler Steele 43 199 23:02.23 2:11:42.70 3:03.40
7 2532 Jordan Plunkard 51 250 33:07.83 2:44:50.53 13:09.00
AC VALLEY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:50:08.11 Average Time: 22:01.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2595 Doug Huffman 21 21 20:34.14 20:34.14 0:00.00
2 2596 Payton Johnston 27 48 21:11.53 41:45.67 0:37.39
3 2592 Joey Morrison 39 87 22:26.59 1:04:12.26 1:52.45
4 2591 Jacob McElhoes 41 128 22:57.34 1:27:09.60 2:23.20
5 2590 Gavin Marsh 42 170 22:58.51 1:50:08.11 2:24.37
6 2593 Anthony Palmer 44 214 23:32.80 2:13:40.91 2:58.66
7 2594 Daniel Dooema 52 266 36:17.91 2:49:58.82 15:43.77
KARNS CITY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:51:14.93 Average Time: 22:14.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 461 Eli Evans 22 22 20:34.69 20:34.69 0:00.00
2 479 Gavin Schmoll 23 45 20:40.92 41:15.61 0:06.23
3 455 Andrew Callihan 38 83 22:23.72 1:03:39.33 1:49.03
4 456 Gage Campbell 45 128 23:43.71 1:27:23.04 3:09.02
5 464 James Hendell 46 174 23:51.89 1:51:14.93 3:17.20
6 449 Logan Black 49 223 27:26.80 2:18:41.73 6:52.11
7 452 Draedan Brewer 50 273 28:29.29 2:47:11.02 7:54.60
REDBANK VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 522 Derrick Downs Less Than 5 23:49.58 23:49.58 0:00.00