KSACS JR HIGH
October 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
NORTH CLARION Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 55:27.62 Average Time: 11:05.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 833 Patrick Young 1 1 10:22.88 10:22.88 0:00.00
2 796 Dane Sliker 8 9 10:50.50 21:13.38 0:27.62
3 626 Nathan Culp 13 22 11:23.64 32:37.02 1:00.76
4 637 Gabriel Fair 14 36 11:23.85 44:00.87 1:00.97
5 782 Mason Shaftic 15 51 11:26.75 55:27.62 1:03.87
6 595 Asher Bell 18 69 11:30.97 1:06:58.59 1:08.09
7 682 Mason Montana 29 98 12:27.14 1:19:25.73 2:04.26
8 618 Alex Bilunka More Than 7 12:32.77 1:31:58.50 2:09.89
9 696 Kyle Rusiewicz More Than 7 14:18.21 1:46:16.71 3:55.33
10 816 Tytus Troup More Than 7 15:01.78 2:01:18.49 4:38.90
KARNS CITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 55:00.82 Average Time: 11:00.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 488 Dillan Stroup 6 6 10:35.53 10:35.53 0:00.00
2 460 Cameron Dinger 7 13 10:39.12 21:14.65 0:03.59
3 507 Landon Wilson 10 23 11:04.29 32:18.94 0:28.76
4 451 Griffin Booher 12 35 11:08.35 43:27.29 0:32.82
5 471 Noah Mourer 19 54 11:33.53 55:00.82 0:58.00
6 454 Caleb Buti 32 86 12:55.90 1:07:56.72 2:20.37
7 457 Reid Campbell 35 121 13:17.29 1:21:14.01 2:41.76
8 463 Brennan Harmon More Than 7 13:19.26 1:34:33.27 2:43.73
9 446 Austin Ace More Than 7 13:24.82 1:47:58.09 2:49.29
10 447 Levi Anderson More Than 7 15:44.73 2:03:42.82 5:09.20
11 467 Adam Manuel More Than 7 16:17.15 2:19:59.97 5:41.62
C-LIMESTONE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 56:29.13 Average Time: 11:17.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2517 TY Rankin 2 2 10:23.24 10:23.24 0:00.00
2 2516 Logan Lutz 3 5 10:24.32 20:47.56 0:01.08
3 2514 Colton Keihl 5 10 10:32.79 31:20.35 0:09.55
4 2513 Jack Craig 17 27 11:28.27 42:48.62 1:05.03
5 2518 Riley Rinker 37 64 13:40.51 56:29.13 3:17.27
KEYSTONE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 56:57.08 Average Time: 11:23.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2564 Jacob Dunkleberger 4 4 10:30.10 10:30.10 0:00.00
2 2559 Cody Heller 9 13 10:56.42 21:26.52 0:26.32
3 2554 Issac Dunkle 20 33 11:36.93 33:03.45 1:06.83
4 2565 Jonathan Hansford 22 55 11:47.11 44:50.56 1:17.01
5 2552 Drew Custer 27 82 12:06.52 56:57.08 1:36.42
6 2562 Caden Buzard 34 116 13:16.41 1:10:13.49 2:46.31
7 2556 Emmet Fye 36 152 13:20.96 1:23:34.45 2:50.86
8 2551 Nate Buzard More Than 7 14:41.68 1:38:16.13 4:11.58
9 2553 Gabe Demmer More Than 7 14:44.58 1:53:00.71 4:14.48
10 2557 Kaleb Gooden More Than 7 15:43.34 2:08:44.05 5:13.24
11 2550 Donovan Bundy More Than 7 16:22.70 2:25:06.75 5:52.60
12 2555 Ashton Fescenmyer More Than 7 16:59.45 2:42:06.20 6:29.35
CLARION Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 59:58.83 Average Time: 11:59.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 966 Wyatt Boyden 11 11 11:07.52 11:07.52 0:00.00
2 988 Seth Weckerly 23 34 11:49.30 22:56.82 0:41.78
3 961 Benjamin Aaron 24 58 11:53.77 34:50.59 0:46.25
4 990 Benjamin Lambert 28 86 12:25.90 47:16.49 1:18.38
5 977 Issac Lerch 30 116 12:42.34 59:58.83 1:34.82
6 987 Thomas Uckert 33 149 12:58.55 1:12:57.38 1:51.03
7 978 Brady Pierce 38 187 14:06.83 1:27:04.21 2:59.31
8 994 Brian Fox More Than 7 15:55.71 1:42:59.92 4:48.19
9 989 Owen Wilson More Than 7 16:37.13 1:59:37.05 5:29.61
10 995 Victor Troese More Than 7 19:17.85 2:18:54.90 8:10.33
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:00:06.11 Average Time: 12:01.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 243 Kaleb Heath 16 16 11:27.99 11:27.99 0:00.00
2 303 Seth Mellring 21 37 11:39.52 23:07.51 0:11.53
3 323 Isaiah Miller 25 62 12:03.91 35:11.42 0:35.92
4 410 Sam Shaffer 26 88 12:04.90 47:16.32 0:36.91
5 107 Mason Albert 31 119 12:49.79 1:00:06.11 1:21.80
REDBANK VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 534 Kieran Fricko Less Than 5 11:59.12 11:59.12 0:00.00
MONITEAU Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2542 Allen Matz Less Than 5 12:17.25 12:17.25 0:00.00
2 2541 Seth Heist Less Than 5 17:06.71 29:23.96 4:49.46
AC VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2927 Chase Ruth Less Than 5 11:34.95 11:34.95 0:00.00
2 2599 Aaron Bashline Less Than 5 11:48.77 23:23.72 0:13.82
3 2928 Trenton Harris Less Than 5 12:55.96 36:19.68 1:21.01
4 2945 Christian Early Less Than 5 14:08.74 50:28.42 2:33.79