MINGO CLASSIC VARSITY GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 10, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Emily Carter BETHEL PARK 57 11 F 17:19.84 5:35/M
2 Lauren Iagnemma SOUTH FAYETTE 499 10 F 19:12.34 6:12/M
3 Claire Hoffman USC 597 11 F 19:34.58 6:19/M
4 Molly Maher USC 604 10 F 19:48.98 6:23/M
5 Stephanie Keelon CANON MAC 124 12 F 19:59.84 6:27/M
6 Hailey Poe SOUTH FAYETTE 515 12 F 20:00.97 6:27/M
7 Vianna Shiry USC 630 12 F 20:02.20 6:28/M
8 Sophia Shi USC 629 11 F 20:07.69 6:29/M
9 Gina Bolla BALDWIN 22 11 F 20:08.71 6:30/M
10 Angelina Gabriel SOUTH FAYETTE 495 9 F 20:11.10 6:31/M
11 Alaina Hicks NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 285 10 F 20:26.79 6:35/M
12 Julia Zalenski NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 299 9 F 20:32.28 6:37/M
13 Macayle Wade MCKEESPORT 275 12 F 20:36.10 6:39/M
14 Makaila Wade MCKEESPORT 276 12 F 20:41.41 6:40/M
15 Marina Grado GATEWAY 248 9 F 20:44.35 6:41/M
16 Steffanie Kozak SOUTH FAYETTE 501 12 F 20:45.27 6:42/M
17 Alexa Trax PETERS TWP 356 12 F 20:48.30 6:43/M
18 Jillian Fishell USC 589 9 F 20:54.60 6:45/M
19 Emma Fleck SOUTH FAYETTE 492 11 F 20:56.46 6:45/M
20 Jaclyn Martinelli USC 608 10 F 20:56.84 6:45/M
21 Ava Dzurenda SERRA CATHOLIC 409 11 F 21:00.51 6:46/M
22 Gabby Baiano SOUTH FAYETTE 484 10 F 21:06.35 6:48/M
23 Lizzie Brucker PETERS TWP 308 12 F 21:09.22 6:49/M
24 Mara Whalen FORT CHERRY 240 11 F 21:09.81 6:49/M
25 Emma Macdonald NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 287 11 F 21:10.42 6:50/M
26 Kiyara Sawyers GATEWAY 252 10 F 21:11.45 6:50/M
27 Morgan Lukenich SOUTH FAYETTE 505 10 F 21:11.84 6:50/M
28 Bailey Mclaughlin ELIZABETH FORWARD 225 11 F 21:14.84 6:51/M
29 Delaney Parisi SOUTH FAYETTE 512 11 F 21:26.84 6:55/M
30 Hannah Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 218 12 F 21:28.51 6:55/M
31 Chloe Locastro PETERS TWP 329 10 F 21:29.52 6:56/M
32 Marissa Manko ELIZABETH FORWARD 223 9 F 21:41.30 7:00/M
33 Mariko Grim PETERS TWP 322 9 F 21:41.50 7:00/M
34 Lauren Hart USC 594 12 F 21:44.55 7:01/M
35 Grace Struna CHARTIERS VALLEY 190 11 F 21:47.35 7:02/M
36 Cami Noll MCKEESPORT 270 9 F 21:51.43 7:03/M
37 Madelyn Sellati BETHEL PARK 69 10 F 21:51.93 7:03/M
38 Anna Sheppard CANON MAC 135 10 F 22:00.74 7:06/M
39 Caroline May PETERS TWP 333 11 F 22:00.81 7:06/M
40 Hannah Crawford BETHEL PARK 59 12 F 22:04.44 7:07/M
41 Theresa Lyle SETON LASALLE GIRLS 430 11 F 22:05.45 7:07/M
42 Kayla Salvini FORT CHERRY 237 12 F 22:05.85 7:07/M
43 Riley Thornton CHARTIERS VALLEY 191 11 F 22:06.88 7:08/M
44 Baylee Carpenter SOUTH FAYETTE 489 11 F 22:11.96 7:09/M
45 Reagan Muehlbauer PETERS TWP 336 10 F 22:15.34 7:11/M
46 Kaitlyn Pester WAYNESBURG 655 11 F 22:18.26 7:12/M
47 Anna Janaszek BETHEL PARK 65 11 F 22:22.35 7:13/M
48 Emma Sandor GATEWAY 251 10 F 22:24.99 7:14/M
49 Erin Laquatra BISHOP CANEVIN 82 10 F 22:37.35 7:18/M
50 Morgan Meddings USC 609 11 F 22:37.97 7:18/M
51 Corinne Lee-Hauser ELIZABETH FORWARD 221 11 F 22:39.10 7:18/M
52 Riley Mazur SETON LASALLE GIRLS 432 9 F 22:41.83 7:19/M
53 Sadie Mohnkern SOUTH FAYETTE 511 9 F 22:47.10 7:21/M
54 Leah Harmel KEYSTONE OAKS 260 9 F 22:51.60 7:22/M
55 Anjolina Hrycko RINGGOLD 385 12 F 22:56.84 7:24/M
56 Grace Krueger PETERS TWP 326 9 F 22:59.84 7:25/M
57 Rebekah Priano BALDWIN 43 9 F 23:05.17 7:27/M
58 Andrea Kassa RINGGOLD 386 11 F 23:07.34 7:27/M
59 Niava Price MCKEESPORT 272 12 F 23:09.38 7:28/M
60 Shelby Bonczek PETERS TWP 307 9 F 23:12.88 7:29/M
61 Kate Pipilo CHARTIERS VALLEY 184 11 F 23:14.53 7:30/M
62 Charlee Leach RINGGOLD 389 9 F 23:14.85 7:30/M
63 Alyssa Carozza SOUTH PARK 528 10 F 23:15.54 7:30/M
64 Grace Magilson CHARTIERS VALLEY 180 10 F 23:18.16 7:31/M
65 Makenzie Shandor BALDWIN 47 12 F 23:18.84 7:31/M
66 Greta Gorman BALDWIN 30 10 F 23:22.34 7:32/M
67 Hannah James USC 598 10 F 23:26.30 7:34/M
68 Caeley Scherer EDEN CHRISTIAN 208 12 F 23:29.95 7:35/M
69 Bennett Pidro CANON MAC 129 9 F 23:31.35 7:35/M
70 Kiley Meek WEST GREENE 669 10 F 23:32.59 7:35/M
71 Maddie Smith GATEWAY 253 12 F 23:43.32 7:39/M
72 Hope Carmona CANON MAC 104 9 F 23:47.19 7:40/M
73 Sophia Lee-Hauser ELIZABETH FORWARD 222 11 F 23:50.25 7:41/M
74 Morgan Altavilla BALDWIN 18 10 F 23:51.27 7:42/M
75 Abbey Seng BALDWIN 46 10 F 23:52.27 7:42/M
76 Abby Betts CHARTIERS VALLEY 167 10 F 23:56.94 7:43/M
77 Lillian Zeminski BETHEL PARK 74 12 F 23:59.85 7:44/M
78 Alexis Morris WEST MIFFLIN 690 12 F 24:02.42 7:45/M
79 Martha Deng BRENTWOOD 92 10 F 24:04.66 7:46/M
80 Katie Lampe WEST GREENE 668 10 F 24:06.59 7:46/M
81 Maura Farmerie BETHEL PARK 60 9 F 24:08.62 7:47/M
82 Sarah Tujugue BRENTWOOD 97 9 F 24:09.34 7:47/M
83 Isabella Stokes WEST GREENE 673 9 F 24:09.94 7:47/M
84 Kathleen Farnan SETON LASALLE GIRLS 422 10 F 24:11.34 7:48/M
85 Ella Voskamp BETHEL PARK 72 10 F 24:14.21 7:49/M
86 Megan Crough BALDWIN 24 10 F 24:17.67 7:50/M
87 Abigail Glivic CANON MAC 116 11 F 24:17.85 7:50/M
88 Erin Delong CANON MAC 108 9 F 24:20.59 7:51/M
89 Katie Kirby EDEN CHRISTIAN 204 11 F 24:27.34 7:53/M
90 Kiley Dorian THOMAS JEFFERSON 555 9 F 24:29.23 7:54/M
91 Jaylene Mundorff AVELLA 13 11 F 24:34.52 7:55/M
92 Laci Schwirian ELIZABETH FORWARD 227 10 F 24:36.88 7:56/M
93 Lauren Lomago EDEN CHRISTIAN 205 9 F 24:38.57 7:57/M
94 Crystal Schuster RINGGOLD 400 11 F 24:39.58 7:57/M
95 Emma Blickenderfer FORT CHERRY 229 10 F 24:53.59 8:02/M
96 Emily Woods WAYNESBURG 662 11 F 25:13.28 8:08/M
97 Hadia Killang SETON LASALLE GIRLS 427 11 F 25:14.13 8:08/M
98 Presley Oliphant SOUTH PARK 534 11 F 25:18.57 8:10/M
99 Dana Will PETERS TWP 358 12 F 25:19.16 8:10/M
100 Kylie Krivijanski RINGGOLD 388 12 F 25:20.79 8:10/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Caitlin Steele EDEN CHRISTIAN 209 11 F 25:26.28 8:12/M
102 Matigan Evans RINGGOLD 381 9 F 25:31.77 8:14/M
103 Reese Walters TRINITY CHRISTIAN 579 9 F 25:38.97 8:16/M
104 Allison Moses CHARTIERS VALLEY 181 11 F 25:45.33 8:18/M
105 Autumn Hurst SOUTH ALLEGHENY 474 11 F 25:51.35 8:20/M
106 Sidney Grunenburg STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 544 10 F 25:53.64 8:21/M
107 Madeline Fontana ELIZABETH FORWARD 214 11 F 25:54.48 8:21/M
108 Kaitlyn Lusk RINGGOLD 391 11 F 26:02.22 8:24/M
109 Nora O'toole PETERS TWP 338 12 F 26:03.23 8:24/M
110 Riley Orr NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 289 10 F 26:06.34 8:25/M
111 Mariah Jones BALDWIN 33 11 F 26:12.34 8:27/M
112 Autumn Tavaglione MCKEESPORT 274 9 F 26:13.75 8:27/M
113 Emma Mankey WAYNESBURG 651 12 F 26:24.10 8:31/M
114 Savanah Abbott BISHOP CANEVIN 75 11 F 26:29.20 8:33/M
115 Jenna Sargent RINGGOLD 399 12 F 26:33.69 8:34/M
116 Shealyn Blaney EDEN CHRISTIAN 198 10 F 26:42.20 8:37/M
117 Ireland Mahoney CARRICK 153 12 F 26:44.47 8:37/M
118 Chelsea Bulger STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 540 9 F 26:55.34 8:41/M
119 Amelia Patterson THOMAS JEFFERSON 566 9 F 27:05.10 8:44/M
120 Aja Morant STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 549 10 F 27:22.43 8:50/M
121 Bailey Wertz BRENTWOOD 100 11 F 27:22.83 8:50/M
122 Kaylee Matthews MCKEESPORT 269 9 F 27:28.84 8:52/M
123 Natalie Burnsworth SOUTH PARK 527 9 F 27:29.67 8:52/M
124 Emily Rosenberg RINGGOLD 397 11 F 27:37.22 8:55/M
125 Sophia Volper WASHINGTON 645 9 F 27:42.50 8:56/M
126 Eliot Oliphant SOUTH PARK 533 9 F 27:47.58 8:58/M
127 Mary Kate Rae NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 292 10 F 27:58.57 9:01/M
128 Reyna Mannino-Thomas CARRICK 154 12 F 28:02.34 9:03/M
129 Sarah Barron BISHOP CANEVIN 76 11 F 28:03.59 9:03/M
130 Elizabeth Volz BISHOP CANEVIN 89 11 F 28:04.24 9:03/M
131 Isabella Martino SETON LASALLE GIRLS 431 11 F 28:13.34 9:06/M
132 Alexandria Six WEST GREENE 671 9 F 28:16.83 9:07/M
133 Sara Osterhaus SETON LASALLE GIRLS 436 10 F 28:30.27 9:12/M
134 Sarah Collins WEST GREENE 665 10 F 28:34.33 9:13/M
135 Rebekah Bollman NORTH CATHOLIC GIRL 280 11 F 28:34.33 9:13/M
136 Elizabeth Santoro THOMAS JEFFERSON 568 9 F 28:39.34 9:15/M
137 Juliana Gahr SETON LASALLE GIRLS 423 12 F 28:44.70 9:16/M
138 Ava Barker BRENTWOOD 90 10 F 28:46.94 9:17/M
139 Sofia Nestico WOODLAND HILLS 681 9 F 29:02.35 9:22/M
140 Erin Uziel SOUTH ALLEGHENY 481 10 F 29:26.34 9:30/M
141 Rachel Sielski WAYNESBURG 659 10 F 29:37.53 9:33/M
142 Talia Teagarden WAYNESBURG 660 12 F 30:00.91 9:41/M
143 Faith Whitley SETON LASALLE GIRLS 440 10 F 30:01.72 9:41/M
144 Noelle Narr THOMAS JEFFERSON 565 9 F 30:14.99 9:45/M
145 Josie Morgan WAYNESBURG 653 11 F 30:19.22 9:47/M
146 Abby Sysak BISHOP CANEVIN 87 11 F 30:35.24 9:52/M
147 Paige Umbel BRENTWOOD 99 12 F 30:42.74 9:54/M
148 Elonna Coontz AVELLA 5 10 F 30:56.55 9:59/M
149 Rachel Bohonek BRENTWOOD 91 11 F 31:21.52 10:07/M
150 Oliwia Karney BISHOP CANEVIN 81 11 F 31:25.81 10:08/M
151 Emma Ciaramella SOUTH PARK 529 9 F 31:42.83 10:14/M
152 Sara Katanik STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 546 10 F 32:13.72 10:24/M
153 Kamryn Blasko STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 537 11 F 32:14.33 10:24/M
154 Jessa Ross STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 551 11 F 32:28.20 10:28/M
155 Molly Krupa STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 547 10 F 32:45.97 10:34/M
156 Maddy Dalverny CARRICK 150 10 F 32:55.57 10:37/M
157 Hadley Horensky SETON LASALLE GIRLS 426 12 F 33:17.51 10:44/M
158 Courtney Price WASHINGTON 643 9 F 33:33.31 10:49/M
159 Alexandria Campbell WEST GREENE 664 9 F 33:36.98 10:50/M
160 Quinn Boehme STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 538 9 F 34:09.26 11:01/M
161 Allyson Danlovich SOUTH ALLEGHENY 472 11 F 34:13.14 11:02/M
162 Samantha Rogers SOUTH ALLEGHENY 478 12 F 34:17.10 11:04/M
163 Danielle Fox WEST GREENE 667 11 F 35:26.42 11:26/M
164 Jill Dunworth STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 542 11 F 35:27.66 11:26/M
165 Taleijah Johnson STEEL VALLEY GIRLS 545 10 F 35:32.75 11:28/M
166 Krista Molinero SETON LASALLE GIRLS 434 12 F 36:10.54 11:40/M
167 Hunter Lasswell CARRICK 152 12 F 36:58.48 11:55/M