WASHINGTON COUNTY VARSITY GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 07, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Stephanie Keelon CANON MAC 541 12 F 19:58.68 6:26/M
2 Lizzie Brucker PETERS TWP 2323 12 F 20:42.15 6:41/M
3 Alexa Trax PETERS TWP 2368 12 F 20:52.22 6:44/M
4 Audrey Karwowski CANON MAC 539 10 F 21:15.94 6:51/M
5 Charlee Leach RINGGOLD 2385 9 F 21:32.22 6:57/M
6 Caroline May PETERS TWP 2347 11 F 21:34.22 6:57/M
7 Mariko Grim PETERS TWP 2337 9 F 21:40.16 6:59/M
8 Makayla Boda CALIFORNIA 507 11 F 21:46.00 7:01/M
9 Anna Sheppard CANON MAC 582 10 F 21:46.25 7:01/M
10 Mara Whalen FORT CHERRY 2303 11 F 21:56.20 7:05/M
11 Kelsey Butka TRINITY (7) 2423 12 F 21:56.23 7:05/M
12 Chloe LoCastro PETERS TWP 2344 10 F 22:01.92 7:06/M
13 Reagan Muehlbauer PETERS TWP 2350 10 F 22:13.26 7:10/M
14 Andrea Kassa RINGGOLD 2382 11 F 22:26.79 7:14/M
15 Anjolina Hrycko RINGGOLD 2381 12 F 22:28.43 7:15/M
16 Kayla Sauer CANON MAC 571 10 F 22:33.51 7:16/M
17 Lucie Towers TRINITY (7) 2471 11 F 22:48.20 7:21/M
18 Kayla Salvini FORT CHERRY 997 12 F 23:04.20 7:26/M
19 Cassandra Hrabik TRINITY (7) 2446 12 F 23:05.48 7:27/M
20 Celeste Divecchio BURGETTSTOWN 395 12 F 23:09.52 7:28/M
21 Matigan Evans RINGGOLD 2377 9 F 23:13.77 7:29/M
22 Madeline Newark BURGETTSTOWN 420 10 F 23:39.76 7:38/M
23 Hope Carmona CANON MAC 517 9 F 23:52.43 7:42/M
24 Jaylene Mundorff AVELLA 264 11 F 23:53.76 7:42/M
25 Emma Blickenderfer FORT CHERRY 856 10 F 23:59.14 7:44/M
26 Kendra Giovinalli TRINITY (7) 2442 12 F 24:29.77 7:54/M
27 Emily Rice AVELLA 326 10 F 24:31.91 7:55/M
28 Kylie Krivijanski RINGGOLD 2384 12 F 24:40.00 7:57/M
29 Rylee Salisbury TRINITY (7) 2464 10 F 24:44.57 7:59/M
30 Abigail Glivic CANON MAC 529 11 F 24:50.45 8:01/M
31 Crystal Schuster RINGGOLD 2396 11 F 24:51.77 8:01/M
32 Alexia Caldwell TRINITY (7) 2424 9 F 25:01.50 8:04/M
33 Jordan Rush AVELLA 329 12 F 25:01.90 8:04/M
34 Erin DeLong CANON MAC 521 9 F 25:04.52 8:05/M
35 Kailey Karas BURGETTSTOWN 402 11 F 25:13.70 8:08/M
36 Dana Will PETERS TWP 2370 12 F 25:29.87 8:13/M
37 Kaitlyn Lusk RINGGOLD 2387 11 F 25:50.24 8:20/M
38 Madyson Frazee TRINITY (7) 2440 11 F 26:36.76 8:35/M
39 Miranda Schramm BURGETTSTOWN 497 11 F 26:52.10 8:40/M
40 Brooke Schaedel BURGETTSTOWN 496 10 F 27:08.48 8:45/M
41 Nadi Bongiornia AVELLA 34 12 F 27:18.59 8:48/M
42 Autumn Snatchko BURGETTSTOWN 502 10 F 28:21.52 9:09/M
43 Cassie Maidment AVELLA 126 11 F 28:26.96 9:10/M
44 Breanna Jenkins AVELLA 83 12 F 28:30.21 9:12/M
45 Lily Posti BURGETTSTOWN 425 11 F 28:41.70 9:15/M
46 Sophia Volper WASHINGTON 2495 9 F 30:11.92 9:44/M
47 Elonna Coontz AVELLA 49 10 F 30:26.40 9:49/M
48 Courtney Price WASHINGTON 2491 9 F 36:30.78 11:46/M
49 Brooke Kelly MCGUFFY 2308 11 F 37:23.44 12:04/M