WASHINGTON COUNTY VARSITY BOYS
October 07, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
AA/A TEAMS
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:25:42.06 Average Time: 17:08.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2390 Lucas Pajak 1 1 16:35.67 16:35.67 0:00.00
2 2379 Ethan Gamble 2 3 16:40.35 33:16.02 0:04.68
3 2375 Ben Daerr 3 6 16:57.22 50:13.24 0:21.55
4 2401 Lorenzo Zeni 4 10 17:25.53 1:07:38.77 0:49.86
5 2400 Nick Whaley 9 19 18:03.29 1:25:42.06 1:27.62
6 2380 Aiden Gernot 10 29 18:20.13 1:44:02.19 1:44.46
7 2388 David Molisee 15 44 19:34.75 2:03:36.94 2:59.08
CHARTIERS HOUSTON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:32:56.72 Average Time: 18:35.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 854 Alex Siege 5 5 17:29.81 17:29.81 0:00.00
2 847 Ryan Jardine 7 12 17:57.23 35:27.04 0:27.42
3 840 Angel Fernandez-Nicolas 8 20 18:00.91 53:27.95 0:31.10
4 843 Austin Filby 17 37 19:42.13 1:13:10.08 2:12.32
5 835 Chase Bitz 19 56 19:46.64 1:32:56.72 2:16.83
6 838 Corey Blommel 21 77 20:31.96 1:53:28.68 3:02.15
7 855 Tim Urban 22 99 20:39.19 2:14:07.87 3:09.38
FORT CHERRY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:35:26.22 Average Time: 19:05.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 858 Josh Borovich 6 6 17:55.30 17:55.30 0:00.00
2 990 Lee Henke 11 17 18:23.41 36:18.71 0:28.11
3 992 Henry Karn 13 30 19:23.54 55:42.25 1:28.24
4 989 Ian Geisor 18 48 19:44.50 1:15:26.75 1:49.20
5 991 AJ Joseph 20 68 19:59.47 1:35:26.22 2:04.17
6 993 Conner Kozares 39 107 26:49.81 2:02:16.03 8:54.51
7 998 Tyler Salvini 40 147 27:08.74 2:29:24.77 9:13.44
8 2302 Jimmy Walker More Than 7 29:17.24 2:58:42.01 11:21.94
CALIFORNIA Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:40:46.02 Average Time: 20:09.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 512 Mason Kent 12 12 18:38.45 18:38.45 0:00.00
2 511 Kolby Kent 14 26 19:23.55 38:02.00 0:45.10
3 509 Jay Danek 24 50 20:44.80 58:46.80 2:06.35
4 514 Philip Stewart 25 75 20:47.71 1:19:34.51 2:09.26
5 510 Steven Gwyn 29 104 21:11.51 1:40:46.02 2:33.06
6 513 Matt Shimko 32 136 22:20.79 2:03:06.81 3:42.34
7 508 Elton Bodnar 36 172 24:19.61 2:27:26.42 5:41.16
AVELLA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:45:38.79 Average Time: 21:07.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 54 Trever Davies 16 16 19:40.30 19:40.30 0:00.00
2 106 Glenn Lowe 27 43 20:50.55 40:30.85 1:10.25
3 96 William Kramer 28 71 21:11.30 1:01:42.15 1:31.00
4 36 Colton Burchianti 30 101 21:14.51 1:22:56.66 1:34.21
5 198 Ryan Marker 33 134 22:42.13 1:45:38.79 3:01.83
6 70 David Humensky 35 169 23:20.50 2:08:59.29 3:40.20
7 48 Nick Chase 37 206 24:38.84 2:33:38.13 4:58.54
BURGETTSTOWN Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:52:23.06 Average Time: 22:28.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 499 Joe Scruppi 23 23 20:42.30 20:42.30 0:00.00
2 399 Aiden Hodges 26 49 20:48.52 41:30.82 0:06.22
3 416 Luke Lounder 31 80 22:17.33 1:03:48.15 1:35.03
4 424 Noah Poirier 34 114 23:00.35 1:26:48.50 2:18.05
5 397 Hunter Guiddy 38 152 25:34.56 1:52:23.06 4:52.26
MCGUFFY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2305 Isaiah Dale Less Than 5 20:32.78 20:32.78 0:00.00
2 2315 Matthew Watson Less Than 5 20:49.94 41:22.72 0:17.16
3 2311 James Pattress Less Than 5 27:58.56 1:09:21.28 7:25.78
WASHINGTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2485 Ramaniah Karamcheti Less Than 5 19:37.61 19:37.61 0:00.00
2 2482 Ethan Fine Less Than 5 19:47.87 39:25.48 0:10.26
3 2481 Michael Ewing Less Than 5 21:25.99 1:00:51.47 1:48.38
4 2474 Andrew Bryner Less Than 5 24:50.71 1:25:42.18 5:13.10
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
AAA TEAMS
CANON MAC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:25:45.35 Average Time: 17:09.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 628 Josiah Wudkwych 2 2 16:32.63 16:32.63 0:00.00
2 524 Logan Ford 3 5 16:54.97 33:27.60 0:22.34
3 627 Doron Wudkwych 5 10 17:13.55 50:41.15 0:40.92
4 623 Max Thomas 6 16 17:14.71 1:07:55.86 0:42.08
5 638 Thomas Zukowski 7 23 17:49.49 1:25:45.35 1:16.86
6 549 Andrew McGee 8 31 17:50.71 1:43:36.06 1:18.08
7 607 Matthew Thomas 10 41 17:58.55 2:01:34.61 1:25.92
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:27:56.36 Average Time: 17:35.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2345 Zack Marmol 1 1 16:20.24 16:20.24 0:00.00
2 2321 Jake Bode 4 5 17:04.56 33:24.80 0:44.32
3 2331 Tyler DeRose 9 14 17:55.98 51:20.78 1:35.74
4 2340 Brett Kroboth 12 26 18:08.29 1:09:29.07 1:48.05
5 2342 Paul Krueger 13 39 18:27.29 1:27:56.36 2:07.05
6 2316 Jack Ambrosini 15 54 18:37.30 1:46:33.66 2:17.06
7 2332 Lucas Dunst 16 70 18:47.25 2:05:20.91 2:27.01
TRINITY (7) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:34:33.62 Average Time: 18:54.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2443 Dale Glotfelty 11 11 18:03.10 18:03.10 0:00.00
2 2470 Auggie Towers 14 25 18:37.11 36:40.21 0:34.01
3 2422 Patrick Bryant 17 42 19:06.55 55:46.76 1:03.45
4 2467 Jon Stout 18 60 19:07.19 1:14:53.95 1:04.09
5 2454 Ayden Mckean 19 79 19:39.67 1:34:33.62 1:36.57
6 2421 Dan Bouvy 20 99 19:59.21 1:54:32.83 1:56.11
7 2447 Nick Hrabik 21 120 20:41.56 2:15:14.39 2:38.46